Upcoming Fixtures
GalantaLednicke RovneSunday 12:30

Galanta - Lednicke Rovne

Galanta are playing Lednicke Rovne at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on October 4. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Velke Ludince2 - 0Galanta19 hours ago Full TimeFT

Velke Ludince - Galanta

Velke Ludince played Galanta at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on September 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Velke Ludince won 2-0.

Galanta1 - 2Belusa8 days ago Full TimeFT

Galanta - Belusa

Galanta played Belusa at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Belusa won 1-2.

Melcice0 - 3Galanta12 days ago Full TimeFT

Melcice - Galanta

Melcice played Galanta at the National Cup of Slovakia on September 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Galanta won 0-3.

Spartak Myjava1 - 0Galanta16 days ago Full TimeFT

Spartak Myjava - Galanta

Spartak Myjava played Galanta at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on September 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Spartak Myjava won 1-0.

Galanta1 - 0Imel22 days ago Full TimeFT

Galanta - Imel

Galanta played Imel at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on September 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Galanta won 1-0.

Zlate Moravce-23 - 1Galantaa month ago Full TimeFT

Zlate Moravce-2 - Galanta

Zlate Moravce-2 played Galanta at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on August 30. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Zlate Moravce-2 won 3-1.

Galanta5 - 1Nitra-2a month ago Full TimeFT

Galanta - Nitra-2

Galanta played Nitra-2 at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on August 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Galanta won 5-1.

Slovan Duslo Sala3 - 0Galantaa month ago Full TimeFT

Slovan Duslo Sala - Galanta

Slovan Duslo Sala played Galanta at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on August 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Slovan Duslo Sala won 3-0.

Galanta1 - 1Malzenice2 months ago Full TimeFT

Galanta - Malzenice

Galanta played Malzenice at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on August 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Galanta2 - 2Slovan Duslo Sala7 months ago Full TimeFT

Galanta - Slovan Duslo Sala

Galanta played Slovan Duslo Sala at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on March 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Galanta2 - 1Spartak Myjavaa year ago Full TimeFT

Galanta - Spartak Myjava

Galanta played Spartak Myjava at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on November 10. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Galanta won 2-1.

Kalna nad Hronom1 - 0Galantaa year ago Full TimeFT

Kalna nad Hronom - Galanta

Kalna nad Hronom played Galanta at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on November 2. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Kalna nad Hronom won 1-0.

Lednicke Rovne2 - 2Galantaa year ago Full TimeFT

Lednicke Rovne - Galanta

Lednicke Rovne played Galanta at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Galanta3 - 0Velke Ludincea year ago Full TimeFT

Galanta - Velke Ludince

Galanta played Velke Ludince at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on October 13. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Galanta won 3-0.

Nove Zamky1 - 1Galantaa year ago Full TimeFT

Nove Zamky - Galanta

Nove Zamky played Galanta at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on October 6. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Galanta0 - 1Malzenicea year ago Full TimeFT

Galanta - Malzenice

Galanta played Malzenice at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on September 29. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Malzenice won 0-1.

Nitra-20 - 2Galantaa year ago Full TimeFT

Nitra-2 - Galanta

Nitra-2 played Galanta at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on September 22. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Galanta won 0-2.

Galanta2 - 0Spartak Trnava-2a year ago Full TimeFT

Galanta - Spartak Trnava-2

Galanta played Spartak Trnava-2 at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on September 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Galanta won 2-0.

Povazska Bystrica1 - 0Galantaa year ago Full TimeFT

Povazska Bystrica - Galanta

Povazska Bystrica played Galanta at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on September 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Povazska Bystrica won 1-0.

Galanta1 - 1Nove Mesto na Vahoma year ago Full TimeFT

Galanta - Nove Mesto na Vahom

Galanta played Nove Mesto na Vahom at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on September 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Galanta is a football club from Slovakia competing in the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Galanta in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Galanta roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Galanta for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Galanta goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Galanta livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Galanta, who will be playing Lednicke Rovne on Sunday in the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia. You can watch Galanta vs Lednicke Rovne live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC..

Matchday Live
FulhamAston Villa16:45

Fulham - Aston Villa

Fulham are playing Aston Villa at the Premier League of England on September 28. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

LiverpoolArsenal19:00

Liverpool - Arsenal

Liverpool are playing Arsenal at the Premier League of England on September 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BolognaParma18:45

Bologna - Parma

Bologna are playing Parma at the Serie A of Italy on September 28. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

BelenensesFamalicao18:45

Belenenses - Famalicao

Belenenses are playing Famalicao at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on September 28. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

KhimkiDinamo16:00

Khimki - Dinamo

Khimki are playing Dinamo at the Premier League of Russia on September 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

NoahVanPostponedPst

Noah - Van

Noah are playing Van at the Premier League of Armenia on September 28.

Ararat-ArmeniaPyunikPostponedPst

Ararat-Armenia - Pyunik

Ararat-Armenia are playing Pyunik at the Premier League of Armenia on September 28.

FC MinskSmolevichi-STI13:00

FC Minsk - Smolevichi-STI

FC Minsk are playing Smolevichi-STI at the Premier League of Belarus on September 28. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

GenkOostende18:45

Genk - Oostende

Genk are playing Oostende at the First Division A of Belgium on September 28. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Slavia SofiaTsarsko selo17:30

Slavia Sofia - Tsarsko selo

Slavia Sofia are playing Tsarsko selo at the A PFG of Bulgaria on September 28. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Olympiakos NicosiaAEP Paphos16:00

Olympiakos Nicosia - AEP Paphos

Olympiakos Nicosia are playing AEP Paphos at the 1. Division of Cyprus on September 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FC NordsjaellandLyngby17:00

FC Nordsjaelland - Lyngby

FC Nordsjaelland are playing Lyngby at the Superliga of Denmark on September 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HJK HelsinkiRoPS15:30

HJK Helsinki - RoPS

HJK Helsinki are playing RoPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on September 28. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Inter TurkuLahti15:30

Inter Turku - Lahti

Inter Turku are playing Lahti at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on September 28. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

SJKHIFK15:30

SJK - HIFK

SJK are playing HIFK at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on September 28. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

TroyesClermont18:45

Troyes - Clermont

Troyes are playing Clermont at the Ligue 2 of France on September 28. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

PaderbornHamburg18:30

Paderborn - Hamburg

Paderborn are playing Hamburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on September 28. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

UerdingenMeppen17:00

Uerdingen - Meppen

Uerdingen are playing Meppen at the 3. Liga of Germany on September 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LarissaPanathinaikos16:30

Larissa - Panathinaikos

Larissa are playing Panathinaikos at the Super League 1 of Greece on September 28. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

LiepajaFS Metta LU15:00

Liepaja - FS Metta LU

Liepaja are playing FS Metta LU at the Virsliga of Latvia on September 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ajax-2Excelsior16:45

Ajax-2 - Excelsior

Ajax-2 are playing Excelsior at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 28. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

TelstarDen Bosch19:00

Telstar - Den Bosch

Telstar are playing Den Bosch at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AsaneRaufoss14:00

Asane - Raufoss

Asane are playing Raufoss at the 1. Division of Norway on September 28. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

GrorudOygarden14:30

Grorud - Oygarden

Grorud are playing Oygarden at the 1. Division of Norway on September 28. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

KFUM OsloSandnes Ulf14:30

KFUM Oslo - Sandnes Ulf

KFUM Oslo are playing Sandnes Ulf at the 1. Division of Norway on September 28. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

StrommenRanheim14:30

Strommen - Ranheim

Strommen are playing Ranheim at the 1. Division of Norway on September 28. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Ham-KamStjordals-Blink16:00

Ham-Kam - Stjordals-Blink

Ham-Kam are playing Stjordals-Blink at the 1. Division of Norway on September 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LillestromJervPostponedPst

Lillestrom - Jerv

Lillestrom are playing Jerv at the 1. Division of Norway on September 28.

SogndalKongsvinger16:00

Sogndal - Kongsvinger

Sogndal are playing Kongsvinger at the 1. Division of Norway on September 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stal MielecPiast Gliwice16:00

Stal Mielec - Piast Gliwice

Stal Mielec are playing Piast Gliwice at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on September 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

EstorilLeixoes18:45

Estoril - Leixoes

Estoril are playing Leixoes at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on September 28. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

HermannstadtFC Botosani15:00

Hermannstadt - FC Botosani

Hermannstadt are playing FC Botosani at the Liga 1 of Romania on September 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dinamo BUTA Arad18:00

Dinamo B - UTA Arad

Dinamo B are playing UTA Arad at the Liga 1 of Romania on September 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

IndjijaVojvodina14:00

Indjija - Vojvodina

Indjija are playing Vojvodina at the Super Liga of Serbia on September 28. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PartizanBacka Palanka16:00

Partizan - Backa Palanka

Partizan are playing Backa Palanka at the Super Liga of Serbia on September 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

OrgryteGAIS17:00

Orgryte - GAIS

Orgryte are playing GAIS at the Superettan of Sweden on September 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AIKMjallby17:00

AIK - Mjallby

AIK are playing Mjallby at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on September 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KalmarVarberg17:00

Kalmar - Varberg

Kalmar are playing Varberg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on September 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AntalyasporDenizlispor17:00

Antalyaspor - Denizlispor

Antalyaspor are playing Denizlispor at the Super Lig of Turkey on September 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BolusporAltinordu16:00

Boluspor - Altinordu

Boluspor are playing Altinordu at the 1. Lig of Turkey on September 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Menemen BelediyesporTuzlaspor16:00

Menemen Belediyespor - Tuzlaspor

Menemen Belediyespor are playing Tuzlaspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on September 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Beijing Guoan2 - 0Shijiazhuang45'

Beijing Guoan - Shijiazhuang

Beijing Guoan are playing Shijiazhuang at the Super League of China on September 28. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. It's the first half and Beijing Guoan are winning 2-0.

Tianjin Teda0 - 0Wuhan Zall45'

Tianjin Teda - Wuhan Zall

Tianjin Teda are playing Wuhan Zall at the Super League of China on September 28. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Chongqing Dangdai LifanShanghai SIPG12:00

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan - Shanghai SIPG

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan are playing Shanghai SIPG at the Super League of China on September 28. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Hebei CFFCQingdao Huanghai12:00

Hebei CFFC - Qingdao Huanghai

Hebei CFFC are playing Qingdao Huanghai at the Super League of China on September 28. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kyzyl-Zhar0 - 0Kaisar16'

Kyzyl-Zhar - Kaisar

Kyzyl-Zhar are playing Kaisar at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on September 28. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Shakhter KaragandaKaspyi11:00

Shakhter Karaganda - Kaspyi

Shakhter Karaganda are playing Kaspyi at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on September 28. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Jeonnam DragonsJeju United10:00

Jeonnam Dragons - Jeju United

Jeonnam Dragons are playing Jeju United at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on September 28. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

FluminenseCoritiba23:00

Fluminense - Coritiba

Fluminense are playing Coritiba at the Serie A of Brasil on September 28. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

CRB MaceioAmerica MG23:00

CRB Maceio - America MG

CRB Maceio are playing America MG at the Serie B of Brasil on September 28. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

LDU PortoviejoDep. Macara23:15

LDU Portoviejo - Dep. Macara

LDU Portoviejo are playing Dep. Macara at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on September 28. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

Real GarcilasoDep. Llacuabamaba17:00

Real Garcilaso - Dep. Llacuabamaba

Real Garcilaso are playing Dep. Llacuabamaba at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on September 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MelgarAlianza Universidad20:30

Melgar - Alianza Universidad

Melgar are playing Alianza Universidad at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on September 28. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Alashkert-2SevanPostponedPst

Alashkert-2 - Sevan

Alashkert-2 are playing Sevan at the First division of Armenia on September 28.

NoravankShirak-2PostponedPst

Noravank - Shirak-2

Noravank are playing Shirak-2 at the First division of Armenia on September 28.

Anderlecht U-21Standard U-2117:30

Anderlecht U-21 - Standard U-21

Anderlecht U-21 are playing Standard U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on September 28. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Eupen U-21Waasland U-2117:30

Eupen U-21 - Waasland U-21

Eupen U-21 are playing Waasland U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on September 28. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Gent U-21Oud-Heverlee U-2117:30

Gent U-21 - Oud-Heverlee U-21

Gent U-21 are playing Oud-Heverlee U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on September 28. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Charleroi U-21Westerlo U-2117:30

Charleroi U-21 - Westerlo U-21

Charleroi U-21 are playing Westerlo U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on September 28. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Mouscron U-21Cercle Brugge U-2117:30

Mouscron U-21 - Cercle Brugge U-21

Mouscron U-21 are playing Cercle Brugge U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on September 28. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Oostende U-21Lommel United U-2117:30

Oostende U-21 - Lommel United U-21

Oostende U-21 are playing Lommel United U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on September 28. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Sint-Truiden U-21Lierse Kempenzonen U-2117:30

Sint-Truiden U-21 - Lierse Kempenzonen U-21

Sint-Truiden U-21 are playing Lierse Kempenzonen U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on September 28. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Kortrijk U-21Zulte-Waregem U-2118:00

Kortrijk U-21 - Zulte-Waregem U-21

Kortrijk U-21 are playing Zulte-Waregem U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on September 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

RFC Seraing U-21Antwerp U-2118:00

RFC Seraing U-21 - Antwerp U-21

RFC Seraing U-21 are playing Antwerp U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on September 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

St. Gilloise U-21Deinze U-2118:00

St. Gilloise U-21 - Deinze U-21

St. Gilloise U-21 are playing Deinze U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on September 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Krupa na VrbasuZrinjski14:00

Krupa na Vrbasu - Zrinjski

Krupa na Vrbasu are playing Zrinjski at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on September 28. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SarajevoZeljeznicarPostponedPst

Sarajevo - Zeljeznicar

Sarajevo are playing Zeljeznicar at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on September 28.

Pardubice WSparta Praha W11:00

Pardubice W - Sparta Praha W

Pardubice W are playing Sparta Praha W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on September 28. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Ceska LipaBanik Sous13:30

Ceska Lipa - Banik Sous

Ceska Lipa are playing Banik Sous at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on September 28. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VsetinBzenec12:00

Vsetin - Bzenec

Vsetin are playing Bzenec at the 4. liga, Group E of Czech Republic on September 28. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

AaB Aalborg-2Randers-211:00

AaB Aalborg-2 - Randers-2

AaB Aalborg-2 are playing Randers-2 at the Reserve League, Group 3 of Denmark on September 28. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Leicester City U-23Blackburn U-23PostponedPst

Leicester City U-23 - Blackburn U-23

Leicester City U-23 are playing Blackburn U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on September 28.

Blackburn U-23Leicester City U-2318:00

Blackburn U-23 - Leicester City U-23

Blackburn U-23 are playing Leicester City U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on September 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Everton U-23Derby County U-2318:00

Everton U-23 - Derby County U-23

Everton U-23 are playing Derby County U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on September 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Sunderland U-23Leeds U-2312:00

Sunderland U-23 - Leeds U-23

Sunderland U-23 are playing Leeds U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on September 28. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

West Brom U-23Fulham U-2313:00

West Brom U-23 - Fulham U-23

West Brom U-23 are playing Fulham U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on September 28. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Wolves U-23Stoke City U-2313:00

Wolves U-23 - Stoke City U-23

Wolves U-23 are playing Stoke City U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on September 28. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Beaconsfield TownGosport Borough18:45

Beaconsfield Town - Gosport Borough

Beaconsfield Town are playing Gosport Borough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on September 28. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Haringey BoroughLeatherhead18:45

Haringey Borough - Leatherhead

Haringey Borough are playing Leatherhead at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on September 28. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Wigan U-23Nott. Forest U-2312:00

Wigan U-23 - Nott. Forest U-23

Wigan U-23 are playing Nott. Forest U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on September 28. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Charlton U-23Watford U-2313:00

Charlton U-23 - Watford U-23

Charlton U-23 are playing Watford U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on September 28. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hull City U-23Sheffield Wed U-2318:00

Hull City U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Hull City U-23 are playing Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on September 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

StourbridgeNuneaton18:45

Stourbridge - Nuneaton

Stourbridge are playing Nuneaton at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on September 28. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

B36 TorshavnHB Torshavn18:00

B36 Torshavn - HB Torshavn

B36 Torshavn are playing HB Torshavn at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on September 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Honka-2Reipas16:00

Honka-2 - Reipas

Honka-2 are playing Reipas at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on September 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BoulogneVillefranche16:45

Boulogne - Villefranche

Boulogne are playing Villefranche at the National 1 of France on September 28. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Dusheti AragviSioni11:00

Dusheti Aragvi - Sioni

Dusheti Aragvi are playing Sioni at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on September 28. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Merani MartviliSamgurali11:00

Merani Martvili - Samgurali

Merani Martvili are playing Samgurali at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on September 28. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Shevardeni 1906Rustavi11:00

Shevardeni 1906 - Rustavi

Shevardeni 1906 are playing Rustavi at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on September 28. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ShukuraGagra11:00

Shukura - Gagra

Shukura are playing Gagra at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on September 28. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ZugdidiWIT Georgia11:00

Zugdidi - WIT Georgia

Zugdidi are playing WIT Georgia at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on September 28. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

DebrecenPecs18:00

Debrecen - Pecs

Debrecen are playing Pecs at the NB II of Hungary on September 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Juventus-2Pro Sesto18:45

Juventus-2 - Pro Sesto

Juventus-2 are playing Pro Sesto at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on September 28. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

PetangeFola Esch18:00

Petange - Fola Esch

Petange are playing Fola Esch at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on September 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Codru LozovaSherifPostponedPst

Codru Lozova - Sherif

Codru Lozova are playing Sherif at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on September 28.

SherifCodru Lozova13:00

Sherif - Codru Lozova

Sherif are playing Codru Lozova at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on September 28. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PetrocubFloresti16:00

Petrocub - Floresti

Petrocub are playing Floresti at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on September 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Valerenga-2Moss16:00

Valerenga-2 - Moss

Valerenga-2 are playing Moss at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on September 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Odd Grenland-2Vard-Haugesund11:00

Odd Grenland-2 - Vard-Haugesund

Odd Grenland-2 are playing Vard-Haugesund at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on September 28. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Rosenborg-2Arendal16:00

Rosenborg-2 - Arendal

Rosenborg-2 are playing Arendal at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on September 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FunnefossRaufoss-2PostponedPst

Funnefoss - Raufoss-2

Funnefoss are playing Raufoss-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on September 28.

Kongsvinger-2ElverumPostponedPst

Kongsvinger-2 - Elverum

Kongsvinger-2 are playing Elverum at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on September 28.

Ullensaker Kisa-2BrumunddalPostponedPst

Ullensaker Kisa-2 - Brumunddal

Ullensaker Kisa-2 are playing Brumunddal at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on September 28.

Fredrikstad-2KrakeroyPostponedPst

Fredrikstad-2 - Krakeroy

Fredrikstad-2 are playing Krakeroy at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on September 28.

Sarpsborg-2FolloPostponedPst

Sarpsborg-2 - Follo

Sarpsborg-2 are playing Follo at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on September 28.

ArdalSK Brann-2PostponedPst

Ardal - SK Brann-2

Ardal are playing SK Brann-2 at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on September 28.

Maritimo U-23Benfica U-2314:00

Maritimo U-23 - Benfica U-23

Maritimo U-23 are playing Benfica U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on September 28. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sporting U-23Belenenses U-2316:00

Sporting U-23 - Belenenses U-23

Sporting U-23 are playing Belenenses U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on September 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MakhachkalaYessentuki12:00

Makhachkala - Yessentuki

Makhachkala are playing Yessentuki at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on September 28. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

FK Krasnodar WLokomotiv W13:00

FK Krasnodar W - Lokomotiv W

FK Krasnodar W are playing Lokomotiv W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on September 28. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

DubocicaTrajal Krusevac14:00

Dubocica - Trajal Krusevac

Dubocica are playing Trajal Krusevac at the Prva Liga of Serbia on September 28. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Eskilstuna United WOrebro W17:00

Eskilstuna United W - Orebro W

Eskilstuna United W are playing Orebro W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on September 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hacken U-21Goteborg U-2115:00

Hacken U-21 - Goteborg U-21

Hacken U-21 are playing Goteborg U-21 at the U-21 League, Mellersta of Sweden on September 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Eastern0 - 0Guangzou R-F U-1954'

Eastern - Guangzou R-F U-19

Eastern are playing Guangzou R-F U-19 at the FA cup of Hong Kong on September 28. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al-RamthaSahab14:00

Al-Ramtha - Sahab

Al-Ramtha are playing Sahab at the Premier League of Jordan on September 28. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al-WeehdatAl Jazeera J.16:30

Al-Weehdat - Al Jazeera J.

Al-Weehdat are playing Al Jazeera J. at the Premier League of Jordan on September 28. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Atyrau2 - 1Shakhtar BulatFull TimeFT

Atyrau - Shakhtar Bulat

Atyrau played Shakhtar Bulat at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on September 28. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Atyrau won 2-1.

AtyrauKazakhstan U-2305:00

Atyrau - Kazakhstan U-23

Atyrau are playing Kazakhstan U-23 at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on September 28. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

AkzhayikAkademiya Ontustik09:30

Akzhayik - Akademiya Ontustik

Akzhayik are playing Akademiya Ontustik at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on September 28. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Zhetysu-2Kairat-205:00

Zhetysu-2 - Kairat-2

Zhetysu-2 are playing Kairat-2 at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on September 29. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Boeun Sangmu WGumi W09:00

Boeun Sangmu W - Gumi W

Boeun Sangmu W are playing Gumi W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on September 28. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Changnyeong WIncheon Red Angels W09:00

Changnyeong W - Incheon Red Angels W

Changnyeong W are playing Incheon Red Angels W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on September 28. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Gyeongju WSeoul Amazones W09:00

Gyeongju W - Seoul Amazones W

Gyeongju W are playing Seoul Amazones W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on September 28. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Hwacheon KSPO WSuwon W09:00

Hwacheon KSPO W - Suwon W

Hwacheon KSPO W are playing Suwon W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on September 28. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Tadamon LatakiaKarama13:30

Tadamon Latakia - Karama

Tadamon Latakia are playing Karama at the National cup of Syria on September 28. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

WahdaAl Sahel13:30

Wahda - Al Sahel

Wahda are playing Al Sahel at the National cup of Syria on September 28. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SmouhaHaras El Hedood13:00

Smouha - Haras El Hedood

Smouha are playing Haras El Hedood at the Premier League of Egypt on September 28. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

El Entag El HarbyWadi Degla15:30

El Entag El Harby - Wadi Degla

El Entag El Harby are playing Wadi Degla at the Premier League of Egypt on September 28. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Talaea El GeishIsmaily SC15:30

Talaea El Geish - Ismaily SC

Talaea El Geish are playing Ismaily SC at the Premier League of Egypt on September 28. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Aswan FCAl Masry Port Said18:00

Aswan FC - Al Masry Port Said

Aswan FC are playing Al Masry Port Said at the Premier League of Egypt on September 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ASS SaleChabab Rif Hoceima15:00

ASS Sale - Chabab Rif Hoceima

ASS Sale are playing Chabab Rif Hoceima at the Botola 2 of Morocco on September 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Chabab AtlasWidad Temara15:00

Chabab Atlas - Widad Temara

Chabab Atlas are playing Widad Temara at the Botola 2 of Morocco on September 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Chabab Ben GuerirRiadi Salmi15:00

Chabab Ben Guerir - Riadi Salmi

Chabab Ben Guerir are playing Riadi Salmi at the Botola 2 of Morocco on September 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

IZK KhemissetWAF Fes15:00

IZK Khemisset - WAF Fes

IZK Khemisset are playing WAF Fes at the Botola 2 of Morocco on September 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MAS FesChabab Mohammedia15:00

MAS Fes - Chabab Mohammedia

MAS Fes are playing Chabab Mohammedia at the Botola 2 of Morocco on September 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ol. DcheiraKawkab Marrakech15:00

Ol. Dcheira - Kawkab Marrakech

Ol. Dcheira are playing Kawkab Marrakech at the Botola 2 of Morocco on September 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Racing CasablancaKAC Kenitra15:00

Racing Casablanca - KAC Kenitra

Racing Casablanca are playing KAC Kenitra at the Botola 2 of Morocco on September 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sidi KacemTihad Casablanca15:00

Sidi Kacem - Tihad Casablanca

Sidi Kacem are playing Tihad Casablanca at the Botola 2 of Morocco on September 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al Ahli KhartoumAl Merreikh14:00

Al Ahli Khartoum - Al Merreikh

Al Ahli Khartoum are playing Al Merreikh at the Premier League of Sudan on September 28. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Ahly MeroweMerreikh El Fasher14:00

Al Ahly Merowe - Merreikh El Fasher

Al Ahly Merowe are playing Merreikh El Fasher at the Premier League of Sudan on September 28. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Ahly ShendiAl Shorta14:00

Al Ahly Shendi - Al Shorta

Al Ahly Shendi are playing Al Shorta at the Premier League of Sudan on September 28. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Alamal AtbaraHilal Obayed14:00

Alamal Atbara - Hilal Obayed

Alamal Atbara are playing Hilal Obayed at the Premier League of Sudan on September 28. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Hilal KadougliAl Hilal Omdurman17:00

Al Hilal Kadougli - Al Hilal Omdurman

Al Hilal Kadougli are playing Al Hilal Omdurman at the Premier League of Sudan on September 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

El Ahli AtbaraRabita Kosti17:00

El Ahli Atbara - Rabita Kosti

El Ahli Atbara are playing Rabita Kosti at the Premier League of Sudan on September 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hay Al ArabAl-Khartoum17:00

Hay Al Arab - Al-Khartoum

Hay Al Arab are playing Al-Khartoum at the Premier League of Sudan on September 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hilal El FasherAl Wadi17:00

Hilal El Fasher - Al Wadi

Hilal El Fasher are playing Al Wadi at the Premier League of Sudan on September 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Coastal UnionJKT Tanzania13:00

Coastal Union - JKT Tanzania

Coastal Union are playing JKT Tanzania at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on September 28. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Juarez WToluca W16:00

Juarez W - Toluca W

Juarez W are playing Toluca W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Guadalajara WQueretaro W22:00

Guadalajara W - Queretaro W

Guadalajara W are playing Queretaro W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 28. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Leon WAtlas W00:00

Leon W - Atlas W

Leon W are playing Atlas W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 29. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Tijuana WPachuca W00:00

Tijuana W - Pachuca W

Tijuana W are playing Pachuca W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 29. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Santa CruzJacuipense23:00

Santa Cruz - Jacuipense

Santa Cruz are playing Jacuipense at the Serie C of Brasil on September 28. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Flamengo WGremio W22:00

Flamengo W - Gremio W

Flamengo W are playing Gremio W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on September 28. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Deportes Santa CruzSantiago Morning18:00

Deportes Santa Cruz - Santiago Morning

Deportes Santa Cruz are playing Santiago Morning at the Primera B of Chile on September 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

OrsomarsoReal Santander20:30

Orsomarso - Real Santander

Orsomarso are playing Real Santander at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on September 28. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Union MagdalenaFortaleza JS23:00

Union Magdalena - Fortaleza JS

Union Magdalena are playing Fortaleza JS at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on September 28. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportes QuindioFC Bogota01:05

Deportes Quindio - FC Bogota

Deportes Quindio are playing FC Bogota at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on September 29. The match will kick off 01:05 UTC.

CentralJuventud15:15

Central - Juventud

Central are playing Juventud at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on September 28. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

RamplaVilla Teresa17:30

Rampla - Villa Teresa

Rampla are playing Villa Teresa at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on September 28. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

RochaTacuarembo19:45

Rocha - Tacuarembo

Rocha are playing Tacuarembo at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on September 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.