Upcoming Fixtures
LSFFremad ValbySaturday 12:00

LSF - Fremad Valby

LSF are playing Fremad Valby at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on June 6. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Fremad Valby1 - 2Frederiksberg A. 20004 months ago Full TimeFT

Fremad Valby - Frederiksberg A. 2000

Fremad Valby played Frederiksberg A. 2000 at the Club Friendlies of International on February 8. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Frederiksberg A. 2000 won 1-2.

Fremad Valby1 - 8Vanlose IF5 months ago Full TimeFT

Fremad Valby - Vanlose IF

Fremad Valby played Vanlose IF at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Vanlose IF won 1-8.

Koge Nord1 - 2Fremad Valby7 months ago Full TimeFT

Koge Nord - Fremad Valby

Koge Nord played Fremad Valby at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on November 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Fremad Valby won 1-2.

Fremad Valby1 - 2Taastrup7 months ago Full TimeFT

Fremad Valby - Taastrup

Fremad Valby played Taastrup at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on October 26. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Taastrup won 1-2.

Tarnby3 - 2Fremad Valby8 months ago Full TimeFT

Tarnby - Fremad Valby

Tarnby played Fremad Valby at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on October 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Tarnby won 3-2.

Fremad Valby2 - 0BSF8 months ago Full TimeFT

Fremad Valby - BSF

Fremad Valby played BSF at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on October 12. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Fremad Valby won 2-0.

KFUM Roskilde3 - 1Fremad Valby8 months ago Full TimeFT

KFUM Roskilde - Fremad Valby

KFUM Roskilde played Fremad Valby at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on October 5. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. KFUM Roskilde won 3-1.

LSF1 - 0Fremad Valby8 months ago Full TimeFT

LSF - Fremad Valby

LSF played Fremad Valby at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on September 29. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. LSF won 1-0.

Fremad Valby1 - 1Herlev8 months ago Full TimeFT

Fremad Valby - Herlev

Fremad Valby played Herlev at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on September 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Allerod1 - 1Fremad Valby9 months ago Full TimeFT

Allerod - Fremad Valby

Allerod played Fremad Valby at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on September 14. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Skjold Birkerod0 - 2Fremad Valby9 months ago Full TimeFT

Skjold Birkerod - Fremad Valby

Skjold Birkerod played Fremad Valby at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on September 7. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Fremad Valby won 0-2.

Fremad Valby1 - 2Koge Nord9 months ago Full TimeFT

Fremad Valby - Koge Nord

Fremad Valby played Koge Nord at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on August 31. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Koge Nord won 1-2.

Taastrup1 - 2Fremad Valby9 months ago Full TimeFT

Taastrup - Fremad Valby

Taastrup played Fremad Valby at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on August 23. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Fremad Valby won 1-2.

Fremad Valby2 - 0Tarnby10 months ago Full TimeFT

Fremad Valby - Tarnby

Fremad Valby played Tarnby at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on August 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Fremad Valby won 2-0.

BSF0 - 2Fremad Valby10 months ago Full TimeFT

BSF - Fremad Valby

BSF played Fremad Valby at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on August 10. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Fremad Valby won 0-2.

Fremad Valby0 - 3KFUM Roskilde10 months ago Full TimeFT

Fremad Valby - KFUM Roskilde

Fremad Valby played KFUM Roskilde at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on August 3. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. KFUM Roskilde won 0-3.

Fremad Valby2 - 6AB Copenhagen2 years ago After Extra TimeAET

Fremad Valby - AB Copenhagen

Fremad Valby played AB Copenhagen at the National Cup of Denmark on August 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. AB Copenhagen won 2-6 in the extra time.

Fremad Valby2 - 2Hvidovre5 years ago 4-5 On PenaltiesPen 4-5

Fremad Valby - Hvidovre

Fremad Valby played Hvidovre at the National Cup of Denmark on September 2. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Hvidovre won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Fremad Valby is a football club from Denmark competing in the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark. ScoreBat covers all matches of Fremad Valby in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Fremad Valby roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Fremad Valby for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Fremad Valby goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Fremad Valby livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Fremad Valby, who will be playing LSF on Saturday in the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark. You can watch LSF vs Fremad Valby live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
MaritimoSetubal17:00

Maritimo - Setubal

Maritimo are playing Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BenficaTondela18:15

Benfica - Tondela

Benfica are playing Tondela at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

GuimaraesSporting20:15

Guimaraes - Sporting

Guimaraes are playing Sporting at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

ShirakArarat11:30

Shirak - Ararat

Shirak are playing Ararat at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

NoahAlashkert13:30

Noah - Alashkert

Noah are playing Alashkert at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VitkoviceBrno15:00

Vitkovice - Brno

Vitkovice are playing Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dukla PrahaSlavoj Vysehrad16:00

Dukla Praha - Slavoj Vysehrad

Dukla Praha are playing Slavoj Vysehrad at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Radomiak RadomOdra Opole16:10

Radomiak Radom - Odra Opole

Radomiak Radom are playing Odra Opole at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match will kick off 16:10 UTC.

Tychy 71Zaglebie Sosnowiec18:40

Tychy 71 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Tychy 71 are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match will kick off 18:40 UTC.

Dinamo B0 - 0Rapid B20'

Dinamo B - Rapid B

Dinamo B are playing Rapid B at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

MoldeKristiansund11:00

Molde - Kristiansund

Molde are playing Kristiansund at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

StartOdd14:00

Start - Odd

Start are playing Odd at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MPMiPK15:30

MP - MiPK

MP are playing MiPK at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MjondalenValerenga16:00

Mjondalen - Valerenga

Mjondalen are playing Valerenga at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stjordals-BlinkRosenborg16:00

Stjordals-Blink - Rosenborg

Stjordals-Blink are playing Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ararat-Armenia-2Ani12:30

Ararat-Armenia-2 - Ani

Ararat-Armenia-2 are playing Ani at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

VanDilijan12:30

Van - Dilijan

Van are playing Dilijan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

CSKA FCTorpedo Yerevan12:45

CSKA FC - Torpedo Yerevan

CSKA FC are playing Torpedo Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Lokomotiv YerevanWest Armenia13:00

Lokomotiv Yerevan - West Armenia

Lokomotiv Yerevan are playing West Armenia at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Pyunik-2Urartu-213:00

Pyunik-2 - Urartu-2

Pyunik-2 are playing Urartu-2 at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Smolevichi-2Gorodeya-212:00

Smolevichi-2 - Gorodeya-2

Smolevichi-2 are playing Gorodeya-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 4. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ElvaParnu15:30

Elva - Parnu

Elva are playing Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MaarduVandra15:30

Maardu - Vandra

Maardu are playing Vandra at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Levadia-2Nomme United16:00

Levadia-2 - Nomme United

Levadia-2 are playing Nomme United at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Flora-2Vaprus Parnu16:30

Flora-2 - Vaprus Parnu

Flora-2 are playing Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

K-Jarve JK JarveTammeka Tartu-216:30

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Tammeka Tartu-2

K-Jarve JK Jarve are playing Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Denmark WIsrael WPostponedPst

Denmark W - Israel W

Denmark W are playing Israel W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Iceland WLatvia WPostponedPst

Iceland W - Latvia W

Iceland W are playing Latvia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Slovakia WSweden WPostponedPst

Slovakia W - Sweden W

Slovakia W are playing Sweden W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Duisburg WKoln W16:00

Duisburg W - Koln W

Duisburg W are playing Koln W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel AfulaBeitar Tel Aviv17:00

Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Afula are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel AshkelonBnei Sakhnin17:00

Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Bnei Sakhnin at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Bnei LodHapoel Petah Tikva17:00

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Bnei Lod are playing Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel KatamonHapoel Nof HaGalil17:00

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Katamon are playing Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharonHapoel Ramat Gan17:00

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Umm Al FahmHapoel Rishon LeZion17:00

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm are playing Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Ahi NazarethKafr Qasim17:00

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Kafr Qasim

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth are playing Kafr Qasim at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Petah TikvaHapoel Acre17:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Acre

Maccabi Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ferencvaros WMTK W18:00

Ferencvaros W - MTK W

Ferencvaros W are playing MTK W at the NB I, Playoffs - Women of Hungary on June 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LimonGrecia21:00

Limon - Grecia

Limon are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 4. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

GuadalupeLD Alajuelense01:00

Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense

Guadalupe are playing LD Alajuelense at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 5. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.