Upcoming Fixtures
FramKA AkureyriSaturday 15:15

Fram - KA Akureyri

Fram are playing KA Akureyri at the League cup of Iceland on February 22. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Latest Results
Fram1 - 2Keflavik2 days ago Full TimeFT

Fram - Keflavik

Fram played Keflavik at the League cup of Iceland on February 15. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Keflavik won 1-2.

Vikingur R.4 - 0Fram24 days ago Full TimeFT

Vikingur R. - Fram

Vikingur R. played Fram at the Reykjavik Cup of Iceland on January 24. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Vikingur R. won 4-0.

Fram2 - 3Leiknir R.a month ago Full TimeFT

Fram - Leiknir R.

Fram played Leiknir R. at the Reykjavik Cup of Iceland on January 18. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Leiknir R. won 2-3.

Valur2 - 1Frama month ago Full TimeFT

Valur - Fram

Valur played Fram at the Reykjavik Cup of Iceland on January 11. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Valur won 2-1.

Leiknir R.2 - 1Fram5 months ago Full TimeFT

Leiknir R. - Fram

Leiknir R. played Fram at the 1. Deild of Iceland on September 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Leiknir R. won 2-1.

Fram3 - 0Thor5 months ago Full TimeFT

Fram - Thor

Fram played Thor at the 1. Deild of Iceland on September 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Fram won 3-0.

Throttur Reykjavik1 - 2Fram5 months ago Full TimeFT

Throttur Reykjavik - Fram

Throttur Reykjavik played Fram at the 1. Deild of Iceland on September 6. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Fram won 1-2.

Fram0 - 0Vikingur O.6 months ago Full TimeFT

Fram - Vikingur O.

Fram played Vikingur O. at the 1. Deild of Iceland on August 30. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Grotta Seltjarnarnes3 - 1Fram6 months ago Full TimeFT

Grotta Seltjarnarnes - Fram

Grotta Seltjarnarnes played Fram at the 1. Deild of Iceland on August 23. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Grotta Seltjarnarnes won 3-1.

Fram2 - 0Njardvik6 months ago Full TimeFT

Fram - Njardvik

Fram played Njardvik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on August 15. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Fram won 2-0.

Afturelding3 - 0Fram6 months ago Full TimeFT

Afturelding - Fram

Afturelding played Fram at the 1. Deild of Iceland on August 9. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Afturelding won 3-0.

Fram4 - 1Magni7 months ago Full TimeFT

Fram - Magni

Fram played Magni at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 31. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Fram won 4-1.

Haukar2 - 1Fram7 months ago Full TimeFT

Haukar - Fram

Haukar played Fram at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 25. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Haukar won 2-1.

Fram1 - 2Keflavik7 months ago Full TimeFT

Fram - Keflavik

Fram played Keflavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 21. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Keflavik won 1-2.

Fjolnir3 - 1Fram7 months ago Full TimeFT

Fjolnir - Fram

Fjolnir played Fram at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 16. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Fjolnir won 3-1.

Fram0 - 2Notodden7 months ago Full TimeFT

Fram - Notodden

Fram played Notodden at the Club Friendlies of International on July 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Notodden won 0-2.

Fram2 - 1Leiknir R.7 months ago Full TimeFT

Fram - Leiknir R.

Fram played Leiknir R. at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 11. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Fram won 2-1.

Thor3 - 0Fram7 months ago Full TimeFT

Thor - Fram

Thor played Fram at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 5. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Thor won 3-0.

Fram2 - 1Throttur Reykjavik8 months ago Full TimeFT

Fram - Throttur Reykjavik

Fram played Throttur Reykjavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 26. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Fram won 2-1.

Vikingur O.0 - 1Fram8 months ago Full TimeFT

Vikingur O. - Fram

Vikingur O. played Fram at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Fram won 0-1.

Fram is a football club from Iceland competing in the 1. Deild of Iceland. ScoreBat covers all matches of Fram in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Fram roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Fram for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Fram goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Fram livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Fram, who will be playing KA Akureyri on Saturday in the League cup of Iceland. You can watch Fram vs KA Akureyri live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC..

Matchday Live
Chelsea0 - 2Manchester UnitedFull TimeFT

Chelsea - Manchester United

Chelsea played Manchester United at the Premier League of England on February 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Manchester United won 0-2.

AC Milan1 - 0TorinoFull TimeFT

AC Milan - Torino

AC Milan played Torino at the Serie A of Italy on February 17. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. AC Milan won 1-0.

Arda Kardzhali0 - 1Slavia SofiaFull TimeFT

Arda Kardzhali - Slavia Sofia

Arda Kardzhali played Slavia Sofia at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Slavia Sofia won 0-1.

Jablonec4 - 0PribramFull TimeFT

Jablonec - Pribram

Jablonec played Pribram at the First League of Czech Republic on February 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Jablonec won 4-0.

Midtjylland2 - 0LyngbyFull TimeFT

Midtjylland - Lyngby

Midtjylland played Lyngby at the Superliga of Denmark on February 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Midtjylland won 2-0.

Chateauroux3 - 2LensFull TimeFT

Chateauroux - Lens

Chateauroux played Lens at the Ligue 2 of France on February 17. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Chateauroux won 3-2.

Bochum0 - 1StuttgartFull TimeFT

Bochum - Stuttgart

Bochum played Stuttgart at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Stuttgart won 0-1.

Bayern-26 - 1Hallescher FCFull TimeFT

Bayern-2 - Hallescher FC

Bayern-2 played Hallescher FC at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Bayern-2 won 6-1.

OFI1 - 0AtromitosFull TimeFT

OFI - Atromitos

OFI played Atromitos at the Super League 1 of Greece on February 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. OFI won 1-0.

Chievo2 - 0SalernitanaFull TimeFT

Chievo - Salernitana

Chievo played Salernitana at the Serie B of Italy on February 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Chievo won 2-0.

Hamrun Spartans1 - 0Senglea AthleticFull TimeFT

Hamrun Spartans - Senglea Athletic

Hamrun Spartans played Senglea Athletic at the Premier Division of Malta on February 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Hamrun Spartans won 1-0.

Iskra3 - 0OFK TitogradFull TimeFT

Iskra - OFK Titograd

Iskra played OFK Titograd at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Iskra won 3-0.

Ajax-22 - 4NACFull TimeFT

Ajax-2 - NAC

Ajax-2 played NAC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. NAC won 2-4.

Penafiel0 - 0ChavesFull TimeFT

Penafiel - Chaves

Penafiel played Chaves at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on February 17. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hermannstadt2 - 2AstraFull TimeFT

Hermannstadt - Astra

Hermannstadt played Astra at the Liga 1 of Romania on February 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Antalyaspor3 - 1KasimpasaFull TimeFT

Antalyaspor - Kasimpasa

Antalyaspor played Kasimpasa at the Super Lig of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Antalyaspor won 3-1.

B.B. Gaziantep2 - 0RizesporFull TimeFT

B.B. Gaziantep - Rizespor

B.B. Gaziantep played Rizespor at the Super Lig of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. B.B. Gaziantep won 2-0.

Adanaspor0 - 0Erzurum BBFull TimeFT

Adanaspor - Erzurum BB

Adanaspor played Erzurum BB at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Pakhtakor3 - 0Padideh KhorasanFull TimeFT

Pakhtakor - Padideh Khorasan

Pakhtakor played Padideh Khorasan at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Pakhtakor won 3-0.

Al Shabab Al Ahli1 - 2Al Hilal RiyadhFull TimeFT

Al Shabab Al Ahli - Al Hilal Riyadh

Al Shabab Al Ahli played Al Hilal Riyadh at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on February 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Al Hilal Riyadh won 1-2.

Al-Shorta0 - 1Al Wahda FC Abu DhabiFull TimeFT

Al-Shorta - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Al-Shorta played Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi won 0-1.

Al Ahli Jeddah2 - 1EsteghlalFull TimeFT

Al Ahli Jeddah - Esteghlal

Al Ahli Jeddah played Esteghlal at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on February 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Al Ahli Jeddah won 2-1.

Estudiantes de La Plata1 - 2Defensa y JusticiaFull TimeFT

Estudiantes de La Plata - Defensa y Justicia

Estudiantes de La Plata played Defensa y Justicia at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 17. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Defensa y Justicia won 1-2.

IndependienteArsenal S00:10

Independiente - Arsenal S

Independiente are playing Arsenal S at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 18. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Aurora0 - 1Royal PariFull TimeFT

Aurora - Royal Pari

Aurora played Royal Pari at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 17. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Royal Pari won 0-1.

Union Espanola1 - 2Audax Italiano66'

Union Espanola - Audax Italiano

Union Espanola are playing Audax Italiano at the Primera Division of Chile on February 17. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC. It's the second half and Audax Italiano are winning 1-2.

River Plate As4 - 2Sportivo San LorenzoFull TimeFT

River Plate As - Sportivo San Lorenzo

River Plate As played Sportivo San Lorenzo at the Apertura of Paraguay on February 17. The match kicked off 21:30 UTC. River Plate As won 4-2.

UTC Cajamarca2 - 1Real GarcilasoFull TimeFT

UTC Cajamarca - Real Garcilaso

UTC Cajamarca played Real Garcilaso at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on February 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. UTC Cajamarca won 2-1.

South East United FC1 - 8Beachside FCFull TimeFT

South East United FC - Beachside FC

South East United FC played Beachside FC at the Club Friendlies of International on February 17. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Beachside FC won 1-8.

Dilijan2 - 1AragatsFull TimeFT

Dilijan - Aragats

Dilijan played Aragats at the Club Friendlies of International on February 17. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Dilijan won 2-1.

Kaisar1 - 4NoahFull TimeFT

Kaisar - Noah

Kaisar played Noah at the Club Friendlies of International on February 17. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Noah won 1-4.

Zenit4 - 2AlaniaFull TimeFT

Zenit - Alania

Zenit played Alania at the Club Friendlies of International on February 17. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Zenit won 4-2.

Mt Druitt Town1 - 2Bonnyrigg White EaglesFull TimeFT

Mt Druitt Town - Bonnyrigg White Eagles

Mt Druitt Town played Bonnyrigg White Eagles at the Club Friendlies of International on February 17. The match kicked off 08:40 UTC. Bonnyrigg White Eagles won 1-2.

Olympia Warriors U-201 - 1TaroonaFull TimeFT

Olympia Warriors U-20 - Taroona

Olympia Warriors U-20 played Taroona at the Club Friendlies of International on February 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ararat-Armenia0 - 0TekstilshikFull TimeFT

Ararat-Armenia - Tekstilshik

Ararat-Armenia played Tekstilshik at the Club Friendlies of International on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Linense5 - 2Krasnodar-2Full TimeFT

Linense - Krasnodar-2

Linense played Krasnodar-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Linense won 5-2.

Hirnyk-Sport2 - 2MetallistFull TimeFT

Hirnyk-Sport - Metallist

Hirnyk-Sport played Metallist at the Club Friendlies of International on February 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Torpedo-BelAZ2 - 3Nasaf QarshiFull TimeFT

Torpedo-BelAZ - Nasaf Qarshi

Torpedo-BelAZ played Nasaf Qarshi at the Club Friendlies of International on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Nasaf Qarshi won 2-3.

Dinamo1 - 3SochiFull TimeFT

Dinamo - Sochi

Dinamo played Sochi at the Club Friendlies of International on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sochi won 1-3.

Ventspils1 - 0Akhmat GroznyiFull TimeFT

Ventspils - Akhmat Groznyi

Ventspils played Akhmat Groznyi at the Club Friendlies of International on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ventspils won 1-0.

Zenit3 - 1KairatFull TimeFT

Zenit - Kairat

Zenit played Kairat at the Club Friendlies of International on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Zenit won 3-1.

VSK ArhusKjellerup14:30

VSK Arhus - Kjellerup

VSK Arhus are playing Kjellerup at the Club Friendlies of International on February 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Antwerp U-213 - 1Excelsior Virton U-21Full TimeFT

Antwerp U-21 - Excelsior Virton U-21

Antwerp U-21 played Excelsior Virton U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on February 17. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Antwerp U-21 won 3-1.

Charleroi U-211 - 0Mouscron U-21Full TimeFT

Charleroi U-21 - Mouscron U-21

Charleroi U-21 played Mouscron U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on February 17. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Charleroi U-21 won 1-0.

Lokeren U-212 - 1Beerschot-Wilrijk U-21Full TimeFT

Lokeren U-21 - Beerschot-Wilrijk U-21

Lokeren U-21 played Beerschot-Wilrijk U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on February 17. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Lokeren U-21 won 2-1.

Oostende U-211 - 3Cercle Brugge U-21Full TimeFT

Oostende U-21 - Cercle Brugge U-21

Oostende U-21 played Cercle Brugge U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on February 17. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Cercle Brugge U-21 won 1-3.

Sint-Truiden U-211 - 3Club Brugge U-21Full TimeFT

Sint-Truiden U-21 - Club Brugge U-21

Sint-Truiden U-21 played Club Brugge U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on February 17. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Club Brugge U-21 won 1-3.

Standard U-211 - 3Gent U-21Full TimeFT

Standard U-21 - Gent U-21

Standard U-21 played Gent U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on February 17. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Gent U-21 won 1-3.

Zulte-Waregem U-213 - 2Kortrijk U-21Full TimeFT

Zulte-Waregem U-21 - Kortrijk U-21

Zulte-Waregem U-21 played Kortrijk U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on February 17. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Zulte-Waregem U-21 won 3-2.

Mechelen U-211 - 4Anderlecht U-21Full TimeFT

Mechelen U-21 - Anderlecht U-21

Mechelen U-21 played Anderlecht U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on February 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Anderlecht U-21 won 1-4.

Oud-Heverlee U-210 - 0Genk U-21Full TimeFT

Oud-Heverlee U-21 - Genk U-21

Oud-Heverlee U-21 played Genk U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on February 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Roeselare U-210 - 5Eupen U-21Full TimeFT

Roeselare U-21 - Eupen U-21

Roeselare U-21 played Eupen U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on February 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Eupen U-21 won 0-5.

St. Gilloise U-211 - 6Waasland U-21Full TimeFT

St. Gilloise U-21 - Waasland U-21

St. Gilloise U-21 played Waasland U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on February 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Waasland U-21 won 1-6.

Westerlo U-213 - 1Lommel United U-21Full TimeFT

Westerlo U-21 - Lommel United U-21

Westerlo U-21 played Lommel United U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on February 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Westerlo U-21 won 3-1.

CSKA 1948 Sofia7 - 1Spartak PlevenFull TimeFT

CSKA 1948 Sofia - Spartak Pleven

CSKA 1948 Sofia played Spartak Pleven at the B PFG of Bulgaria on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. CSKA 1948 Sofia won 7-1.

AGF Aarhus-23 - 2AaB Aalborg-2Full TimeFT

AGF Aarhus-2 - AaB Aalborg-2

AGF Aarhus-2 played AaB Aalborg-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on February 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. AGF Aarhus-2 won 3-2.

Horsens-2Sonderjylland-2PostponedPst

Horsens-2 - Sonderjylland-2

Horsens-2 are playing Sonderjylland-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on February 17.

FC Nordsjaelland-21 - 1Brondby-2Full TimeFT

FC Nordsjaelland-2 - Brondby-2

FC Nordsjaelland-2 played Brondby-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on February 17. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Esbjerg-22 - 1OB Odense-2Full TimeFT

Esbjerg-2 - OB Odense-2

Esbjerg-2 played OB Odense-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Esbjerg-2 won 2-1.

Arsenal U-231 - 2Chelsea U-23Full TimeFT

Arsenal U-23 - Chelsea U-23

Arsenal U-23 played Chelsea U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on February 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Chelsea U-23 won 1-2.

Everton U-232 - 1Derby County U-23Full TimeFT

Everton U-23 - Derby County U-23

Everton U-23 played Derby County U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on February 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Everton U-23 won 2-1.

Wolves U-231 - 2Liverpool U-23Full TimeFT

Wolves U-23 - Liverpool U-23

Wolves U-23 played Liverpool U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on February 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Liverpool U-23 won 1-2.

Chelmsford3 - 1Tonbridge AngelsFull TimeFT

Chelmsford - Tonbridge Angels

Chelmsford played Tonbridge Angels at the National League South of England on February 17. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Chelmsford won 3-1.

Reading U-230 - 1Middlesbrough U-23Full TimeFT

Reading U-23 - Middlesbrough U-23

Reading U-23 played Middlesbrough U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on February 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Middlesbrough U-23 won 0-1.

West Brom U-23Norwich U-23PostponedPst

West Brom U-23 - Norwich U-23

West Brom U-23 are playing Norwich U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on February 17.

West Ham U-232 - 2Stoke City U-23Full TimeFT

West Ham U-23 - Stoke City U-23

West Ham U-23 played Stoke City U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on February 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Charlton U-23Cardiff City U-23PostponedPst

Charlton U-23 - Cardiff City U-23

Charlton U-23 are playing Cardiff City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 17.

Burnley U-23Leeds U-23PostponedPst

Burnley U-23 - Leeds U-23

Burnley U-23 are playing Leeds U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 17.

Wigan U-233 - 0Bolton U-23Full TimeFT

Wigan U-23 - Bolton U-23

Wigan U-23 played Bolton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Wigan U-23 won 3-0.

Colchester U-234 - 4Coventry U-23Full TimeFT

Colchester U-23 - Coventry U-23

Colchester U-23 played Coventry U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

Sheffield Utd U-230 - 3Hull City U-23Full TimeFT

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Hull City U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 played Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Hull City U-23 won 0-3.

Watford U-232 - 3QPR U-23Full TimeFT

Watford U-23 - QPR U-23

Watford U-23 played QPR U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. QPR U-23 won 2-3.

Chelsea W1 - 0Liverpool WFull TimeFT

Chelsea W - Liverpool W

Chelsea W played Liverpool W at the FA Cup - Women of England on February 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Chelsea W won 1-0.

Bristol Academy W0 - 5Everton WFull TimeFT

Bristol Academy W - Everton W

Bristol Academy W played Everton W at the FA Cup - Women of England on February 17. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Everton W won 0-5.

Coventry W0 - 5Tottenham WFull TimeFT

Coventry W - Tottenham W

Coventry W played Tottenham W at the FA Cup - Women of England on February 17. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Tottenham W won 0-5.

Hitchin TownLeistonPostponedPst

Hitchin Town - Leiston

Hitchin Town are playing Leiston at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 17.

Hannover-22 - 1Hamburger-2Full TimeFT

Hannover-2 - Hamburger-2

Hannover-2 played Hamburger-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Hannover-2 won 2-1.

Kerkyra1 - 0Apollon PontouFull TimeFT

Kerkyra - Apollon Pontou

Kerkyra played Apollon Pontou at the Super League 2 of Greece on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kerkyra won 1-0.

Levadiakos2 - 1PanachaikiFull TimeFT

Levadiakos - Panachaiki

Levadiakos played Panachaiki at the Super League 2 of Greece on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Levadiakos won 2-1.

Beitar Jerusalem0 - 1Hapoel Tel AvivFull TimeFT

Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Tel Aviv

Beitar Jerusalem played Hapoel Tel Aviv at the Ligat Al of Israel on February 17. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Hapoel Tel Aviv won 0-1.

Maccabi Tzur Shalom1 - 1Daburiyya OsamaFull TimeFT

Maccabi Tzur Shalom - Daburiyya Osama

Maccabi Tzur Shalom played Daburiyya Osama at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on February 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Reggiana3 - 1Arzignano ValchiampoFull TimeFT

Reggiana - Arzignano Valchiampo

Reggiana played Arzignano Valchiampo at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 17. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Reggiana won 3-1.

Carrarese2 - 1RenateFull TimeFT

Carrarese - Renate

Carrarese played Renate at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 17. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Carrarese won 2-1.

Lazio U-191 - 1Sampdoria U-19Full TimeFT

Lazio U-19 - Sampdoria U-19

Lazio U-19 played Sampdoria U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on February 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Napoli U-191 - 3Empoli U-19Full TimeFT

Napoli U-19 - Empoli U-19

Napoli U-19 played Empoli U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Empoli U-19 won 1-3.

Zebbug Rangers2 - 0Naxxar LionsFull TimeFT

Zebbug Rangers - Naxxar Lions

Zebbug Rangers played Naxxar Lions at the Division 1 of Malta on February 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Zebbug Rangers won 2-0.

RKC-22 - 4Groningen-2Full TimeFT

RKC-2 - Groningen-2

RKC-2 played Groningen-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Groningen-2 won 2-4.

Heerenveen-22 - 0VV Venlo-2Full TimeFT

Heerenveen-2 - VV Venlo-2

Heerenveen-2 played VV Venlo-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Heerenveen-2 won 2-0.

Heracles Almelo-23 - 1Willem II-2Full TimeFT

Heracles Almelo-2 - Willem II-2

Heracles Almelo-2 played Willem II-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Heracles Almelo-2 won 3-1.

Roda-21 - 4Zwolle-2Full TimeFT

Roda-2 - Zwolle-2

Roda-2 played Zwolle-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Zwolle-2 won 1-4.

Emmen-24 - 1Excelsior-2Full TimeFT

Emmen-2 - Excelsior-2

Emmen-2 played Excelsior-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on February 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Emmen-2 won 4-1.

Cambuur Leeuwarden-23 - 1Vitesse-2Full TimeFT

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2 - Vitesse-2

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2 played Vitesse-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on February 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Cambuur Leeuwarden-2 won 3-1.

Den Bosch-24 - 1Eindhoven-2Full TimeFT

Den Bosch-2 - Eindhoven-2

Den Bosch-2 played Eindhoven-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on February 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Den Bosch-2 won 4-1.

Fortuna-22 - 0Dordrecht-2Full TimeFT

Fortuna-2 - Dordrecht-2

Fortuna-2 played Dordrecht-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on February 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Fortuna-2 won 2-0.

Twente-20 - 2De Graafschap-2Full TimeFT

Twente-2 - De Graafschap-2

Twente-2 played De Graafschap-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on February 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. De Graafschap-2 won 0-2.

Beira Mar2 - 2CondeixaFull TimeFT

Beira Mar - Condeixa

Beira Mar played Condeixa at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on February 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Russia U-202 - 2RotorFull TimeFT

Russia U-20 - Rotor

Russia U-20 played Rotor at the FNL cup of Russia on February 17. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

KAMAZ2 - 2YeniseyFull TimeFT

KAMAZ - Yenisey

KAMAZ played Yenisey at the FNL cup of Russia on February 17. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ural0 - 0KhimkiFull TimeFT

Ural - Khimki

Ural played Khimki at the FNL cup of Russia on February 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Rodina Moskva2 - 0FakelFull TimeFT

Rodina Moskva - Fakel

Rodina Moskva played Fakel at the FNL cup of Russia on February 17. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Rodina Moskva won 2-0.

TambovChertanovo08:00

Tambov - Chertanovo

Tambov are playing Chertanovo at the FNL cup of Russia on February 18. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Hamilton U-203 - 3Queen of the South U-20Full TimeFT

Hamilton U-20 - Queen of the South U-20

Hamilton U-20 played Queen of the South U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Motherwell U-203 - 4Kilmarnock U-20Full TimeFT

Motherwell U-20 - Kilmarnock U-20

Motherwell U-20 played Kilmarnock U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kilmarnock U-20 won 3-4.

Iraq U-201 - 2Tunisia U-20Full TimeFT

Iraq U-20 - Tunisia U-20

Iraq U-20 played Tunisia U-20 at the Arab Championship U-20 of World on February 17. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Tunisia U-20 won 1-2.

Morocco U-204 - 2Bahrain U-20Full TimeFT

Morocco U-20 - Bahrain U-20

Morocco U-20 played Bahrain U-20 at the Arab Championship U-20 of World on February 17. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Morocco U-20 won 4-2.

Mauritania U-202 - 0Kuwait U-20Full TimeFT

Mauritania U-20 - Kuwait U-20

Mauritania U-20 played Kuwait U-20 at the Arab Championship U-20 of World on February 17. The match kicked off 14:50 UTC. Mauritania U-20 won 2-0.

Madagascar U-204 - 3Djibouti U-20Full TimeFT

Madagascar U-20 - Djibouti U-20

Madagascar U-20 played Djibouti U-20 at the Arab Championship U-20 of World on February 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Madagascar U-20 won 4-3.

Saif SC1 - 0Mohammedan DhakaFull TimeFT

Saif SC - Mohammedan Dhaka

Saif SC played Mohammedan Dhaka at the Premier League of Bangladesh on February 17. The match kicked off 09:15 UTC. Saif SC won 1-0.

PegasusHK Warriors05:00

Pegasus - HK Warriors

Pegasus are playing HK Warriors at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on February 18. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Indian Arrows1 - 3East Bengal ClubFull TimeFT

Indian Arrows - East Bengal Club

Indian Arrows played East Bengal Club at the I League of India on February 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. East Bengal Club won 1-3.

Al Kahrabaa0 - 2NaftFull TimeFT

Al Kahrabaa - Naft

Al Kahrabaa played Naft at the Super League of Iraq on February 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Naft won 0-2.

Al Minaa Basra1 - 0Naft Al-JanoobFull TimeFT

Al Minaa Basra - Naft Al-Janoob

Al Minaa Basra played Naft Al-Janoob at the Super League of Iraq on February 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Al Minaa Basra won 1-0.

Al Quwa Jawiya2 - 1Naft MaysanFull TimeFT

Al Quwa Jawiya - Naft Maysan

Al Quwa Jawiya played Naft Maysan at the Super League of Iraq on February 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Al Quwa Jawiya won 2-1.

Ain Mlila1 - 1USM AlgerFull TimeFT

Ain Mlila - USM Alger

Ain Mlila played USM Alger at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

ES Setif3 - 0CABB ArreridjFull TimeFT

ES Setif - CABB Arreridj

ES Setif played CABB Arreridj at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. ES Setif won 3-0.

ASO Chlef2 - 1US BiskraFull TimeFT

ASO Chlef - US Biskra

ASO Chlef played US Biskra at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. ASO Chlef won 2-1.

CS Constantine1 - 1MC OranFull TimeFT

CS Constantine - MC Oran

CS Constantine played MC Oran at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

JS Kabylie0 - 0ParadouFull TimeFT

JS Kabylie - Paradou

JS Kabylie played Paradou at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

USM Bel Abbes3 - 1NC MagraFull TimeFT

USM Bel Abbes - NC Magra

USM Bel Abbes played NC Magra at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. USM Bel Abbes won 3-1.

CR Belouizdad1 - 0Hussein DeyFull TimeFT

CR Belouizdad - Hussein Dey

CR Belouizdad played Hussein Dey at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 17. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. CR Belouizdad won 1-0.

Sporting Cabinda2 - 1Progresso LundaFull TimeFT

Sporting Cabinda - Progresso Lunda

Sporting Cabinda played Progresso Lunda at the Girabola of Angola on February 17. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Sporting Cabinda won 2-1.

FC Renaissance4 - 1Bukavu DawaFull TimeFT

FC Renaissance - Bukavu Dawa

FC Renaissance played Bukavu Dawa at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on February 17. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. FC Renaissance won 4-1.

Talaea El Geish1 - 0Misr El-MaqashaFull TimeFT

Talaea El Geish - Misr El-Maqasha

Talaea El Geish played Misr El-Maqasha at the National Cup of Egypt on February 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Talaea El Geish won 1-0.

Wolkite Ketema0 - 1Sidama BunnaFull TimeFT

Wolkite Ketema - Sidama Bunna

Wolkite Ketema played Sidama Bunna at the Premier League of Ethiopia on February 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sidama Bunna won 0-1.

Sebeta Kenema0 - 0Etheopia BunnaFull TimeFT

Sebeta Kenema - Etheopia Bunna

Sebeta Kenema played Etheopia Bunna at the Premier League of Ethiopia on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Duguwolofila3 - 2MamahiraFull TimeFT

Duguwolofila - Mamahira

Duguwolofila played Mamahira at the Premier League of Mali on February 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Duguwolofila won 3-2.

Abia Warriors1 - 4EnyimbaFull TimeFT

Abia Warriors - Enyimba

Abia Warriors played Enyimba at the NPFL of Nigeria on February 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Enyimba won 1-4.

Ajax Cape Town2 - 1Real KingsFull TimeFT

Ajax Cape Town - Real Kings

Ajax Cape Town played Real Kings at the Division 1 of South Africa on February 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ajax Cape Town won 2-1.

St.Vincent and the G... U-200 - 3Guyana U-2069'

St.Vincent and the G... U-20 - Guyana U-20

St.Vincent and the G... U-20 are playing Guyana U-20 at the Qualifying round of Concacaf Championship U-20 on February 17. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC. It's the second half and Guyana U-20 are winning 0-3.

Nicaragua U-20Montserrat U-2001:30

Nicaragua U-20 - Montserrat U-20

Nicaragua U-20 are playing Montserrat U-20 at the Qualifying round of Concacaf Championship U-20 on February 18. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

CavalierTivoli Gardens01:00

Cavalier - Tivoli Gardens

Cavalier are playing Tivoli Gardens at the Premier League of Jamaica on February 18. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Morelia W1 - 2America WFull TimeFT

Morelia W - America W

Morelia W played America W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on February 17. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. America W won 1-2.

Toluca WMonterrey W00:00

Toluca W - Monterrey W

Toluca W are playing Monterrey W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on February 18. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Tigres WPachuca W02:00

Tigres W - Pachuca W

Tigres W are playing Pachuca W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on February 18. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Tijuana WGuadalajara W03:00

Tijuana W - Guadalajara W

Tijuana W are playing Guadalajara W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on February 18. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Estudiantes Rio CuartoPlatense00:10

Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - Platense

Estudiantes Rio Cuarto are playing Platense at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 18. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Club LujanArgentino MerloSuspendedSsp

Club Lujan - Argentino Merlo

Club Lujan are playing Argentino Merlo at the Primera C Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 17.

Excursionistas3 - 1Deportivo EspanolFull TimeFT

Excursionistas - Deportivo Espanol

Excursionistas played Deportivo Espanol at the Primera C Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 17. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Excursionistas won 3-1.

ClaypoleArgentino RosarioSuspendedSsp

Claypole - Argentino Rosario

Claypole are playing Argentino Rosario at the Primera D Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 17.

Deportivo MunizDeportivo ParaguayoPostponedPst

Deportivo Muniz - Deportivo Paraguayo

Deportivo Muniz are playing Deportivo Paraguayo at the Primera D Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 17.

Juventud Unida SLPuerto NuevoSuspendedSsp

Juventud Unida SL - Puerto Nuevo

Juventud Unida SL are playing Puerto Nuevo at the Primera D Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 17.

Sportivo BarracasAtletico LuganoSuspendedSsp

Sportivo Barracas - Atletico Lugano

Sportivo Barracas are playing Atletico Lugano at the Primera D Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 17.

Ituano1 - 0Ponte PretaHalf TimeHT

Ituano - Ponte Preta

Ituano are playing Ponte Preta at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. It's half time and Ituano are winning 1-0.

Coimbra0 - 0America MG25'

Coimbra - America MG

Coimbra are playing America MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Vila Nova0 - 0CRAC23'

Vila Nova - CRAC

Vila Nova are playing CRAC at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Imperatriz MA0 - 0FortalezaHalf TimeHT

Imperatriz MA - Fortaleza

Imperatriz MA are playing Fortaleza at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Santos W2 - 0Cruzeiro WFull TimeFT

Santos W - Cruzeiro W

Santos W played Cruzeiro W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Santos W won 2-0.

Corinthians W1 - 0Osasco Audax W24'

Corinthians W - Osasco Audax W

Corinthians W are playing Osasco Audax W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. It's the first half and Corinthians W are winning 1-0.

Atletico HuilaFortaleza JS00:00

Atletico Huila - Fortaleza JS

Atletico Huila are playing Fortaleza JS at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on February 18. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

BarranquillaReal Cartagena00:40

Barranquilla - Real Cartagena

Barranquilla are playing Real Cartagena at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on February 18. The match will kick off 00:40 UTC.

Deportivo Lara1 - 0Puerto Cabello45 +1'

Deportivo Lara - Puerto Cabello

Deportivo Lara are playing Puerto Cabello at the Primera of Venezuela on February 17. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. It's the first half and Deportivo Lara are winning 1-0.

Moreton Bay United4 - 2Sunshine Coast WanderersFull TimeFT

Moreton Bay United - Sunshine Coast Wanderers

Moreton Bay United played Sunshine Coast Wanderers at the NPL Queensland of Australia on February 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Moreton Bay United won 4-2.

Israel U-170 - 0Romania U-17Full TimeFT

Israel U-17 - Romania U-17

Israel U-17 played Romania U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on February 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

LautokaLae00:00

Lautoka - Lae

Lautoka are playing Lae at the Champions League, Group Stage of Oceania on February 18. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Malampa RevivorsHenderson Eels04:00

Malampa Revivors - Henderson Eels

Malampa Revivors are playing Henderson Eels at the Champions League, Group Stage of Oceania on February 18. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.