Flacara Horezu logo
Romania

Flacara Horezu Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Flacara Horezu2 - 1Viitorul Daesti8 months ago Full TimeFT

Flacara Horezu - Viitorul Daesti

Flacara Horezu played Viitorul Daesti at the Liga 3, Serie 4 of Romania on November 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Flacara Horezu won 2-1.

Ghiroda1 - 1Flacara Horezu8 months ago Full TimeFT

Ghiroda - Flacara Horezu

Ghiroda played Flacara Horezu at the Liga 3, Serie 4 of Romania on November 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Flacara Horezu2 - 1Dumbravita8 months ago Full TimeFT

Flacara Horezu - Dumbravita

Flacara Horezu played Dumbravita at the Liga 3, Serie 4 of Romania on November 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Flacara Horezu won 2-1.

Progresul Pecica3 - 1Flacara Horezu8 months ago Full TimeFT

Progresul Pecica - Flacara Horezu

Progresul Pecica played Flacara Horezu at the Liga 3, Serie 4 of Romania on November 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Progresul Pecica won 3-1.

Flacara Horezu0 - 2Fortuna Becicherecu Mic8 months ago Full TimeFT

Flacara Horezu - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic

Flacara Horezu played Fortuna Becicherecu Mic at the Liga 3, Serie 4 of Romania on November 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Fortuna Becicherecu Mic won 0-2.

Crisul Chisineu Cris1 - 0Flacara Horezu9 months ago Full TimeFT

Crisul Chisineu Cris - Flacara Horezu

Crisul Chisineu Cris played Flacara Horezu at the Liga 3, Serie 4 of Romania on October 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Crisul Chisineu Cris won 1-0.

Flacara Horezu1 - 0Cetate Deva9 months ago Full TimeFT

Flacara Horezu - Cetate Deva

Flacara Horezu played Cetate Deva at the Liga 3, Serie 4 of Romania on October 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Flacara Horezu won 1-0.

Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei1 - 1Flacara Horezu9 months ago Full TimeFT

Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei - Flacara Horezu

Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei played Flacara Horezu at the Liga 3, Serie 4 of Romania on October 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Flacara Horezu3 - 0Hunedoara9 months ago Full TimeFT

Flacara Horezu - Hunedoara

Flacara Horezu played Hunedoara at the Liga 3, Serie 4 of Romania on October 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Flacara Horezu won 3-0.

ACS Poli Timisoara2 - 0Flacara Horezu10 months ago Full TimeFT

ACS Poli Timisoara - Flacara Horezu

ACS Poli Timisoara played Flacara Horezu at the Liga 3, Serie 4 of Romania on September 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. ACS Poli Timisoara won 2-0.

Flacara Horezu0 - 2Astra10 months ago Full TimeFT

Flacara Horezu - Astra

Flacara Horezu played Astra at the National Cup of Romania on September 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Astra won 0-2.

U Craiova 19481 - 0Flacara Horezu10 months ago Full TimeFT

U Craiova 1948 - Flacara Horezu

U Craiova 1948 played Flacara Horezu at the Liga 3, Serie 4 of Romania on September 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. U Craiova 1948 won 1-0.

Flacara Horezu3 - 1Filiasi10 months ago Full TimeFT

Flacara Horezu - Filiasi

Flacara Horezu played Filiasi at the Liga 3, Serie 4 of Romania on September 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Flacara Horezu won 3-1.

Flacara Horezu2 - 1Arges10 months ago Full TimeFT

Flacara Horezu - Arges

Flacara Horezu played Arges at the National Cup of Romania on September 11. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Flacara Horezu won 2-1.

Gilortul1 - 1Flacara Horezu10 months ago Full TimeFT

Gilortul - Flacara Horezu

Gilortul played Flacara Horezu at the Liga 3, Serie 4 of Romania on September 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Flacara Horezu2 - 0Soimii Lipovaa year ago Full TimeFT

Flacara Horezu - Soimii Lipova

Flacara Horezu played Soimii Lipova at the Liga 3, Serie 4 of Romania on August 31. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Flacara Horezu won 2-0.

Flacara Horezu1 - 0Panduriia year ago Full TimeFT

Flacara Horezu - Pandurii

Flacara Horezu played Pandurii at the National Cup of Romania on August 28. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Flacara Horezu won 1-0.

Flacara Horezu is a football club from Romania competing in the Liga 3, Serie 4 of Romania. ScoreBat covers all matches of Flacara Horezu in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Flacara Horezu roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Flacara Horezu for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Flacara Horezu goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Flacara Horezu livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Flacara Horezu.

Matchday Live
EvertonAston Villa17:00

Everton - Aston Villa

Everton are playing Aston Villa at the Premier League of England on July 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Leicester CitySheffield United17:00

Leicester City - Sheffield United

Leicester City are playing Sheffield United at the Premier League of England on July 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Crystal PalaceManchester United19:15

Crystal Palace - Manchester United

Crystal Palace are playing Manchester United at the Premier League of England on July 16. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

SouthamptonBrighton19:15

Southampton - Brighton

Southampton are playing Brighton at the Premier League of England on July 16. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

EibarReal Valladolid16:30

Eibar - Real Valladolid

Eibar are playing Real Valladolid at the La Liga of Spain on July 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Athletic BilbaoLeganes19:00

Athletic Bilbao - Leganes

Athletic Bilbao are playing Leganes at the La Liga of Spain on July 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BarcelonaOsasuna19:00

Barcelona - Osasuna

Barcelona are playing Osasuna at the La Liga of Spain on July 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Celta VigoLevante19:00

Celta Vigo - Levante

Celta Vigo are playing Levante at the La Liga of Spain on July 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GetafeAtletico Madrid19:00

Getafe - Atletico Madrid

Getafe are playing Atletico Madrid at the La Liga of Spain on July 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

MallorcaGranada CF19:00

Mallorca - Granada CF

Mallorca are playing Granada CF at the La Liga of Spain on July 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Real BetisAlaves19:00

Real Betis - Alaves

Real Betis are playing Alaves at the La Liga of Spain on July 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Real MadridVillarreal19:00

Real Madrid - Villarreal

Real Madrid are playing Villarreal at the La Liga of Spain on July 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Real SociedadSevilla19:00

Real Sociedad - Sevilla

Real Sociedad are playing Sevilla at the La Liga of Spain on July 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ValenciaEspanyol19:00

Valencia - Espanyol

Valencia are playing Espanyol at the La Liga of Spain on July 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

TorinoGenoa17:30

Torino - Genoa

Torino are playing Genoa at the Serie A of Italy on July 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

SpalInter Milan19:45

Spal - Inter Milan

Spal are playing Inter Milan at the Serie A of Italy on July 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LeedsBarnsley16:00

Leeds - Barnsley

Leeds are playing Barnsley at the Championship of England on July 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RubinRostov15:00

Rubin - Rostov

Rubin are playing Rostov at the Premier League of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

UfaDinamo15:00

Ufa - Dinamo

Ufa are playing Dinamo at the Premier League of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LokomotivCSKA17:30

Lokomotiv - CSKA

Lokomotiv are playing CSKA at the Premier League of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

TambovSochiPostponedPst

Tambov - Sochi

Tambov are playing Sochi at the Premier League of Russia on July 16.

TelaviChikhura17:00

Telavi - Chikhura

Telavi are playing Chikhura at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on July 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LiepajaTukums15:00

Liepaja - Tukums

Liepaja are playing Tukums at the Virsliga of Latvia on July 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

StabekSarpsborg16:00

Stabek - Sarpsborg

Stabek are playing Sarpsborg at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

StartRosenborg18:30

Start - Rosenborg

Start are playing Rosenborg at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Miedz LegnicaBelchatow16:10

Miedz Legnica - Belchatow

Miedz Legnica are playing Belchatow at the I Liga of Poland on July 16. The match will kick off 16:10 UTC.

Olimpia GJastrzebie18:40

Olimpia G - Jastrzebie

Olimpia G are playing Jastrzebie at the I Liga of Poland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:40 UTC.

Dinamo BChindia Targoviste16:00

Dinamo B - Chindia Targoviste

Dinamo B are playing Chindia Targoviste at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on July 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Tabor SezanaRudar Velenje16:00

Tabor Sezana - Rudar Velenje

Tabor Sezana are playing Rudar Velenje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AluminijDomzale18:00

Aluminij - Domzale

Aluminij are playing Domzale at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MuraOlimpija18:30

Mura - Olimpija

Mura are playing Olimpija at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

HackenElfsborg17:00

Hacken - Elfsborg

Hacken are playing Elfsborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IFK NorrkopingOrebro17:00

IFK Norrkoping - Orebro

IFK Norrkoping are playing Orebro at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KalmarHammarby17:00

Kalmar - Hammarby

Kalmar are playing Hammarby at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ostersunds FKMalmo FF17:00

Ostersunds FK - Malmo FF

Ostersunds FK are playing Malmo FF at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VarbergMjallby17:00

Varberg - Mjallby

Varberg are playing Mjallby at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

XamaxSion16:15

Xamax - Sion

Xamax are playing Sion at the Super League of Switzerland on July 16. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

St. GallenLuzern18:30

St. Gallen - Luzern

St. Gallen are playing Luzern at the Super League of Switzerland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

DesnaOleksandria16:00

Desna - Oleksandria

Desna are playing Oleksandria at the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine on July 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Dynamo K.Zorya16:00

Dynamo K. - Zorya

Dynamo K. are playing Zorya at the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine on July 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Lviv1 - 2Olimpik Donetsk26'

Lviv - Olimpik Donetsk

Lviv are playing Olimpik Donetsk at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Ukraine on July 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Olimpik Donetsk are winning 1-2.

Vorskla0 - 0Mariupol26'

Vorskla - Mariupol

Vorskla are playing Mariupol at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Ukraine on July 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Atlanta United0 - 0FC Cincinnati51'

Atlanta United - FC Cincinnati

Atlanta United are playing FC Cincinnati at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on July 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Montreal ImpactToronto FC00:00

Montreal Impact - Toronto FC

Montreal Impact are playing Toronto FC at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on July 17. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Columbus CrewNew York Red Bulls02:30

Columbus Crew - New York Red Bulls

Columbus Crew are playing New York Red Bulls at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on July 17. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Baltica0 - 0Dynamo BrFull TimeFT

Baltica - Dynamo Br

Baltica played Dynamo Br at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

JavorNovi Pazar09:00

Javor - Novi Pazar

Javor are playing Novi Pazar at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Irtysh Omsk0 - 0Volgar-GazpromHalf TimeHT

Irtysh Omsk - Volgar-Gazprom

Irtysh Omsk are playing Volgar-Gazprom at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Chertanovo2 - 1Rodina MoskvaFull TimeFT

Chertanovo - Rodina Moskva

Chertanovo played Rodina Moskva at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Chertanovo won 2-1.

Ismaily SCAswan FC15:00

Ismaily SC - Aswan FC

Ismaily SC are playing Aswan FC at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KF GostivarShkendija15:00

KF Gostivar - Shkendija

KF Gostivar are playing Shkendija at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LensLe Havre15:00

Lens - Le Havre

Lens are playing Le Havre at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LovechKariana Erden16:00

Lovech - Kariana Erden

Lovech are playing Kariana Erden at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PirinCSKA Sofia16:00

Pirin - CSKA Sofia

Pirin are playing CSKA Sofia at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RennesChateauroux16:00

Rennes - Chateauroux

Rennes are playing Chateauroux at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

NiceCeltic16:15

Nice - Celtic

Nice are playing Celtic at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Cambuur LeeuwardenHarkemase Boys17:00

Cambuur Leeuwarden - Harkemase Boys

Cambuur Leeuwarden are playing Harkemase Boys at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LyonRangers18:45

Lyon - Rangers

Lyon are playing Rangers at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

GuadalajaraAmerica02:00

Guadalajara - America

Guadalajara are playing America at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Santa ColomaInter Escaldes18:30

Santa Coloma - Inter Escaldes

Santa Coloma are playing Inter Escaldes at the Primera Divisio, Championship Group of Andorra on July 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

UE Santa JuliaUE Engordany18:30

UE Santa Julia - UE Engordany

UE Santa Julia are playing UE Engordany at the Primera Divisio, Championship Group of Andorra on July 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Belshina-24 - 2Gorodeya-2Full TimeFT

Belshina-2 - Gorodeya-2

Belshina-2 played Gorodeya-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on July 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Belshina-2 won 4-2.

Slutsk-21 - 0Isloch-226'

Slutsk-2 - Isloch-2

Slutsk-2 are playing Isloch-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on July 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Slutsk-2 are winning 1-0.

NaestvedRoskilde16:00

Naestved - Roskilde

Naestved are playing Roskilde at the Division 1 of Denmark on July 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HvidovreSkive IK16:30

Hvidovre - Skive IK

Hvidovre are playing Skive IK at the Division 1 of Denmark on July 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

ElvaK-Jarve JK Jarve15:30

Elva - K-Jarve JK Jarve

Elva are playing K-Jarve JK Jarve at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Flora-2Tammeka Tartu-215:30

Flora-2 - Tammeka Tartu-2

Flora-2 are playing Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Vaprus ParnuMaardu16:00

Vaprus Parnu - Maardu

Vaprus Parnu are playing Maardu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Levadia-2Vandra16:30

Levadia-2 - Vandra

Levadia-2 are playing Vandra at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Nomme UnitedParnu16:30

Nomme United - Parnu

Nomme United are playing Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

HinnaViking-2PostponedPst

Hinna - Viking-2

Hinna are playing Viking-2 at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on July 16.

Zob AhanMachine Sazi16:15

Zob Ahan - Machine Sazi

Zob Ahan are playing Machine Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on July 16. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

PersepolisFooladPostponedPst

Persepolis - Foolad

Persepolis are playing Foolad at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on July 16.

SahabAl SareehPostponedPst

Sahab - Al Sareeh

Sahab are playing Al Sareeh at the Premier League of Jordan on July 16.

Al AqabaAl Jazeera J.PostponedPst

Al Aqaba - Al Jazeera J.

Al Aqaba are playing Al Jazeera J. at the Premier League of Jordan on July 16.

Boeun Sangmu W0 - 1Seoul Amazones WFull TimeFT

Boeun Sangmu W - Seoul Amazones W

Boeun Sangmu W played Seoul Amazones W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on July 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Seoul Amazones W won 0-1.

Changnyeong W2 - 2Gumi WFull TimeFT

Changnyeong W - Gumi W

Changnyeong W played Gumi W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on July 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Gyeongju W1 - 0Suwon WFull TimeFT

Gyeongju W - Suwon W

Gyeongju W played Suwon W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on July 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Gyeongju W won 1-0.

Incheon Red Angels W6 - 1Hwacheon KSPO WFull TimeFT

Incheon Red Angels W - Hwacheon KSPO W

Incheon Red Angels W played Hwacheon KSPO W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on July 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Incheon Red Angels W won 6-1.

SimbaMbao13:00

Simba - Mbao

Simba are playing Mbao at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Orange CountyPhoenix Rising01:00

Orange County - Phoenix Rising

Orange County are playing Phoenix Rising at the USL Championship of Usa on July 17. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Atletico CearensePacajus19:00

Atletico Cearense - Pacajus

Atletico Cearense are playing Pacajus at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on July 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BarbalhaGuarany de Sobral19:00

Barbalha - Guarany de Sobral

Barbalha are playing Guarany de Sobral at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on July 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Botafogo PBCampinense23:15

Botafogo PB - Campinense

Botafogo PB are playing Campinense at the Paraibano of Brasil on July 16. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.