FK Kom Podgorica logo
Montenegro

FK Kom Podgorica Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Mladost PodgoricaFK Kom PodgoricaSaturday 13:30

Mladost Podgorica - FK Kom Podgorica

Mladost Podgorica are playing FK Kom Podgorica at the 1. Division of Montenegro on April 4. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Latest Results
OFK Titograd2 - 3FK Kom Podgorica25 days ago Full TimeFT

OFK Titograd - FK Kom Podgorica

OFK Titograd played FK Kom Podgorica at the 1. Division of Montenegro on March 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. FK Kom Podgorica won 2-3.

FK Kom Podgorica0 - 1Grbalj Radanovicia month ago Full TimeFT

FK Kom Podgorica - Grbalj Radanovici

FK Kom Podgorica played Grbalj Radanovici at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Grbalj Radanovici won 0-1.

Buducnost2 - 0FK Kom Podgoricaa month ago Full TimeFT

Buducnost - FK Kom Podgorica

Buducnost played FK Kom Podgorica at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Buducnost won 2-0.

FK Kom Podgorica0 - 1OFK Petrovaca month ago Full TimeFT

FK Kom Podgorica - OFK Petrovac

FK Kom Podgorica played OFK Petrovac at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 18. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. OFK Petrovac won 0-1.

Minior Pernik4 - 0FK Kom Podgorica2 months ago Full TimeFT

Minior Pernik - FK Kom Podgorica

Minior Pernik played FK Kom Podgorica at the Club Friendlies of International on February 12. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Minior Pernik won 4-0.

Buducnost3 - 1FK Kom Podgorica2 months ago Full TimeFT

Buducnost - FK Kom Podgorica

Buducnost played FK Kom Podgorica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Buducnost won 3-1.

FK Kom Podgorica1 - 0Zeta4 months ago Full TimeFT

FK Kom Podgorica - Zeta

FK Kom Podgorica played Zeta at the 1. Division of Montenegro on December 11. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. FK Kom Podgorica won 1-0.

FK Kom Podgorica1 - 1Mladost Podgorica4 months ago Full TimeFT

FK Kom Podgorica - Mladost Podgorica

FK Kom Podgorica played Mladost Podgorica at the 1. Division of Montenegro on December 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rudar Pljevlja3 - 2FK Kom Podgorica4 months ago Full TimeFT

Rudar Pljevlja - FK Kom Podgorica

Rudar Pljevlja played FK Kom Podgorica at the 1. Division of Montenegro on December 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rudar Pljevlja won 3-2.

FK Kom Podgorica1 - 1Iskra4 months ago Full TimeFT

FK Kom Podgorica - Iskra

FK Kom Podgorica played Iskra at the 1. Division of Montenegro on November 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sutjeska Niksic2 - 0FK Kom Podgorica5 months ago Full TimeFT

Sutjeska Niksic - FK Kom Podgorica

Sutjeska Niksic played FK Kom Podgorica at the 1. Division of Montenegro on November 10. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sutjeska Niksic won 2-0.

FK Kom Podgorica1 - 2OFK Titograd5 months ago Full TimeFT

FK Kom Podgorica - OFK Titograd

FK Kom Podgorica played OFK Titograd at the 1. Division of Montenegro on November 2. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. OFK Titograd won 1-2.

Grbalj Radanovici1 - 1FK Kom Podgorica5 months ago Full TimeFT

Grbalj Radanovici - FK Kom Podgorica

Grbalj Radanovici played FK Kom Podgorica at the 1. Division of Montenegro on October 26. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FK Kom Podgorica2 - 3Buducnost5 months ago Full TimeFT

FK Kom Podgorica - Buducnost

FK Kom Podgorica played Buducnost at the 1. Division of Montenegro on October 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Buducnost won 2-3.

OFK Petrovac2 - 1FK Kom Podgorica6 months ago Full TimeFT

OFK Petrovac - FK Kom Podgorica

OFK Petrovac played FK Kom Podgorica at the 1. Division of Montenegro on October 5. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. OFK Petrovac won 2-1.

Zeta0 - 0FK Kom Podgorica6 months ago Full TimeFT

Zeta - FK Kom Podgorica

Zeta played FK Kom Podgorica at the 1. Division of Montenegro on September 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mladost Podgorica4 - 2FK Kom Podgorica6 months ago Full TimeFT

Mladost Podgorica - FK Kom Podgorica

Mladost Podgorica played FK Kom Podgorica at the 1. Division of Montenegro on September 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Mladost Podgorica won 4-2.

FK Kom Podgorica5 - 0Rudar Pljevlja6 months ago Full TimeFT

FK Kom Podgorica - Rudar Pljevlja

FK Kom Podgorica played Rudar Pljevlja at the 1. Division of Montenegro on September 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. FK Kom Podgorica won 5-0.

FK Kom Podgorica1 - 1Sutjeska Niksic7 months ago Full TimeFT

FK Kom Podgorica - Sutjeska Niksic

FK Kom Podgorica played Sutjeska Niksic at the 1. Division of Montenegro on August 31. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FK Kom Podgorica1 - 1Grbalj Radanovici7 months ago Full TimeFT

FK Kom Podgorica - Grbalj Radanovici

FK Kom Podgorica played Grbalj Radanovici at the 1. Division of Montenegro on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FK Kom Podgorica is a football club from Montenegro competing in the 1. Division of Montenegro. ScoreBat covers all matches of FK Kom Podgorica in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as FK Kom Podgorica roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of FK Kom Podgorica for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the FK Kom Podgorica goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow FK Kom Podgorica livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of FK Kom Podgorica, who will be playing Mladost Podgorica on Saturday in the 1. Division of Montenegro. You can watch Mladost Podgorica vs FK Kom Podgorica live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC..

Matchday Live
RydboholmsUlricehams16:00

Rydboholms - Ulricehams

Rydboholms are playing Ulricehams at the Club Friendlies of International on April 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SandsbroWexio16:00

Sandsbro - Wexio

Sandsbro are playing Wexio at the Club Friendlies of International on April 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sodertalje FFAssyriska United16:30

Sodertalje FF - Assyriska United

Sodertalje FF are playing Assyriska United at the Club Friendlies of International on April 1. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

SollentunaFarsta17:15

Sollentuna - Farsta

Sollentuna are playing Farsta at the Club Friendlies of International on April 1. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

ZnojmoUhersky BrodPostponedPst

Znojmo - Uhersky Brod

Znojmo are playing Uhersky Brod at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on April 1.

VerlFortuna KolnPostponedPst

Verl - Fortuna Koln

Verl are playing Fortuna Koln at the Regionalliga West of Germany on April 1.

WuppertalerSchalke-2PostponedPst

Wuppertaler - Schalke-2

Wuppertaler are playing Schalke-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on April 1.

KotternDonaustaufPostponedPst

Kottern - Donaustauf

Kottern are playing Donaustauf at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on April 1.

Freiburger FCVillingenPostponedPst

Freiburger FC - Villingen

Freiburger FC are playing Villingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on April 1.

LinxStuttgart-2PostponedPst

Linx - Stuttgart-2

Linx are playing Stuttgart-2 at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on April 1.

RavensburgRielasingen-ArlenPostponedPst

Ravensburg - Rielasingen-Arlen

Ravensburg are playing Rielasingen-Arlen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on April 1.

BissingenIlshofenPostponedPst

Bissingen - Ilshofen

Bissingen are playing Ilshofen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on April 1.

Neckarsulmer SUReutlingenPostponedPst

Neckarsulmer SU - Reutlingen

Neckarsulmer SU are playing Reutlingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on April 1.

PforzheimNottingenPostponedPst

Pforzheim - Nottingen

Pforzheim are playing Nottingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on April 1.

Sandhausen-2OberachernPostponedPst

Sandhausen-2 - Oberachern

Sandhausen-2 are playing Oberachern at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on April 1.

Elversberg-2Kaiserslautern-2PostponedPst

Elversberg-2 - Kaiserslautern-2

Elversberg-2 are playing Kaiserslautern-2 at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on April 1.

DudenhofenKarbachPostponedPst

Dudenhofen - Karbach

Dudenhofen are playing Karbach at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on April 1.

Eintracht TrierHassia BingenPostponedPst

Eintracht Trier - Hassia Bingen

Eintracht Trier are playing Hassia Bingen at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on April 1.

GonsenheimHertha WiesbachPostponedPst

Gonsenheim - Hertha Wiesbach

Gonsenheim are playing Hertha Wiesbach at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on April 1.

CsakvarVacPostponedPst

Csakvar - Vac

Csakvar are playing Vac at the NB II of Hungary on April 1.

Bokelj KotorOtrantPostponedPst

Bokelj Kotor - Otrant

Bokelj Kotor are playing Otrant at the Division 2 of Montenegro on April 1.

Decic TuziJezeroPostponedPst

Decic Tuzi - Jezero

Decic Tuzi are playing Jezero at the Division 2 of Montenegro on April 1.

DrezgaJedinstvo BPPostponedPst

Drezga - Jedinstvo BP

Drezga are playing Jedinstvo BP at the Division 2 of Montenegro on April 1.

Lovcen CetinjeIbarPostponedPst

Lovcen Cetinje - Ibar

Lovcen Cetinje are playing Ibar at the Division 2 of Montenegro on April 1.

MornarArsenal TivatPostponedPst

Mornar - Arsenal Tivat

Mornar are playing Arsenal Tivat at the Division 2 of Montenegro on April 1.

AlmazanBurgos PromesasPostponedPst

Almazan - Burgos Promesas

Almazan are playing Burgos Promesas at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on April 1.

ArandinaBecerril CamposPostponedPst

Arandina - Becerril Campos

Arandina are playing Becerril Campos at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on April 1.

BembibreAtletico AstorgaPostponedPst

Bembibre - Atletico Astorga

Bembibre are playing Atletico Astorga at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on April 1.

BupolsaMirandes-2PostponedPst

Bupolsa - Mirandes-2

Bupolsa are playing Mirandes-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on April 1.

Cristo AtleticoReal AvilaPostponedPst

Cristo Atletico - Real Avila

Cristo Atletico are playing Real Avila at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on April 1.

La BanezaNumancia-2PostponedPst

La Baneza - Numancia-2

La Baneza are playing Numancia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on April 1.

Salamanca-2Real BurgosPostponedPst

Salamanca-2 - Real Burgos

Salamanca-2 are playing Real Burgos at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on April 1.

UD Santa MartaZamoraPostponedPst

UD Santa Marta - Zamora

UD Santa Marta are playing Zamora at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on April 1.

SchotzLangenthalPostponedPst

Schotz - Langenthal

Schotz are playing Langenthal at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on April 1.

Al NajafAl HudodPostponedPst

Al Najaf - Al Hudod

Al Najaf are playing Al Hudod at the Super League of Iraq on April 1.

Al NahdhaAl JabalainPostponedPst

Al Nahdha - Al Jabalain

Al Nahdha are playing Al Jabalain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 1.

Al NajoomAl-KawkabPostponedPst

Al Najoom - Al-Kawkab

Al Najoom are playing Al-Kawkab at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 1.

Al MojzelAl Ain FCPostponedPst

Al Mojzel - Al Ain FC

Al Mojzel are playing Al Ain FC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 1.

HottainAl-AnsarPostponedPst

Hottain - Al-Ansar

Hottain are playing Al-Ansar at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 1.

OhodAl TaqdomPostponedPst

Ohod - Al Taqdom

Ohod are playing Al Taqdom at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 1.

ChinandegaJuventus Managua21:00

Chinandega - Juventus Managua

Chinandega are playing Juventus Managua at the Primera Division, Clausura of Nicaragua on April 1. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Deportivo Las SabanasReal Madriz22:00

Deportivo Las Sabanas - Real Madriz

Deportivo Las Sabanas are playing Real Madriz at the Primera Division, Clausura of Nicaragua on April 1. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Deportivo OcotalJalapa FC22:00

Deportivo Ocotal - Jalapa FC

Deportivo Ocotal are playing Jalapa FC at the Primera Division, Clausura of Nicaragua on April 1. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

DiriangenWalter Ferreti00:00

Diriangen - Walter Ferreti

Diriangen are playing Walter Ferreti at the Primera Division, Clausura of Nicaragua on April 2. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

ManaguaReal Esteli01:00

Managua - Real Esteli

Managua are playing Real Esteli at the Primera Division, Clausura of Nicaragua on April 2. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

GuaraniSao PauloPostponedPst

Guarani - Sao Paulo

Guarani are playing Sao Paulo at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on April 2.

MirassolPonte PretaPostponedPst

Mirassol - Ponte Preta

Mirassol are playing Ponte Preta at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on April 2.

NovorizontinoSantosPostponedPst

Novorizontino - Santos

Novorizontino are playing Santos at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on April 2.

OesteCorinthiansPostponedPst

Oeste - Corinthians

Oeste are playing Corinthians at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on April 2.

PalmeirasAgua SantaPostponedPst

Palmeiras - Agua Santa

Palmeiras are playing Agua Santa at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on April 2.

Santo AndreItuanoPostponedPst

Santo Andre - Ituano

Santo Andre are playing Ituano at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on April 2.

Kindermann WSao Paulo WPostponedPst

Kindermann W - Sao Paulo W

Kindermann W are playing Sao Paulo W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on April 1.

Santos WMinas WPostponedPst

Santos W - Minas W

Santos W are playing Minas W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on April 1.

Sao Jose WPalmeiras WPostponedPst

Sao Jose W - Palmeiras W

Sao Jose W are playing Palmeiras W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on April 1.