Upcoming Fixtures
MVV MaastrichtFC OssTomorrow 19:00

MVV Maastricht - FC Oss

MVV Maastricht are playing FC Oss at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FC OssEindhovenNovember 29th 19:00

FC Oss - Eindhoven

FC Oss are playing Eindhoven at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 29. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Latest Results
FC Oss1 - 2Volendam5 days ago Full TimeFT

FC Oss - Volendam

FC Oss played Volendam at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Volendam won 1-2.

NEC3 - 0FC Oss12 days ago Full TimeFT

NEC - FC Oss

NEC played FC Oss at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 8. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. NEC won 3-0.

Dordrecht 901 - 1FC Oss19 days ago Full TimeFT

Dordrecht 90 - FC Oss

Dordrecht 90 played FC Oss at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 1. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cambuur Leeuwarden5 - 1FC Ossa month ago Full TimeFT

Cambuur Leeuwarden - FC Oss

Cambuur Leeuwarden played FC Oss at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on October 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Cambuur Leeuwarden won 5-1.

FC Oss2 - 2Telstara month ago Full TimeFT

FC Oss - Telstar

FC Oss played Telstar at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on October 12. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Den Bosch4 - 0FC Oss2 months ago Full TimeFT

Den Bosch - FC Oss

Den Bosch played FC Oss at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on October 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Den Bosch won 4-0.

FC Oss0 - 1NAC2 months ago Full TimeFT

FC Oss - NAC

FC Oss played NAC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 27. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. NAC won 0-1.

Helmond Sport0 - 2FC Oss2 months ago Full TimeFT

Helmond Sport - FC Oss

Helmond Sport played FC Oss at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 21. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. FC Oss won 0-2.

FC Oss1 - 2Go Ahead Eagles2 months ago Full TimeFT

FC Oss - Go Ahead Eagles

FC Oss played Go Ahead Eagles at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 14. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Go Ahead Eagles won 1-2.

Roda2 - 1FC Oss2 months ago Full TimeFT

Roda - FC Oss

Roda played FC Oss at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 8. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Roda won 2-1.

FC Oss0 - 0De Graafschap3 months ago Full TimeFT

FC Oss - De Graafschap

FC Oss played De Graafschap at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on August 30. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

FC Oss1 - 2AZ-23 months ago Full TimeFT

FC Oss - AZ-2

FC Oss played AZ-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on August 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. AZ-2 won 1-2.

Utrecht-22 - 1FC Oss3 months ago Full TimeFT

Utrecht-2 - FC Oss

Utrecht-2 played FC Oss at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on August 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Utrecht-2 won 2-1.

FC Oss2 - 1Ajax-23 months ago Full TimeFT

FC Oss - Ajax-2

FC Oss played Ajax-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on August 9. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. FC Oss won 2-1.

Utrecht U-231 - 1FC Oss4 months ago Full TimeFT

Utrecht U-23 - FC Oss

Utrecht U-23 played FC Oss at the Club Friendlies of International on August 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FC Oss2 - 2Umm Salal SC4 months ago Full TimeFT

FC Oss - Umm Salal SC

FC Oss played Umm Salal SC at the Club Friendlies of International on July 30. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

MVV Maastricht1 - 0FC Oss4 months ago Full TimeFT

MVV Maastricht - FC Oss

MVV Maastricht played FC Oss at the Club Friendlies of International on July 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. MVV Maastricht won 1-0.

De Treffers1 - 4FC Oss4 months ago Full TimeFT

De Treffers - FC Oss

De Treffers played FC Oss at the Club Friendlies of International on July 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. FC Oss won 1-4.

FC Oss1 - 3De Graafschap4 months ago Full TimeFT

FC Oss - De Graafschap

FC Oss played De Graafschap at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. De Graafschap won 1-3.

FC Oss0 - 1RKC4 months ago Full TimeFT

FC Oss - RKC

FC Oss played RKC at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. RKC won 0-1.

FC Oss (also known as TOP Oss) is a football club from Netherlands competing in the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands. ScoreBat covers all matches of FC Oss in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as FC Oss roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of FC Oss for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the FC Oss goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow FC Oss livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of FC Oss, who will be playing MVV Maastricht on Tomorrow in the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands. You can watch MVV Maastricht vs FC Oss live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC. After that, FC Oss will play Eindhoven on November 29th.

Matchday Live
AntwerpGent19:30

Antwerp - Gent

Antwerp are playing Gent at the First Division A of Belgium on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sao BentoLondrina22:15

Sao Bento - Londrina

Sao Bento are playing Londrina at the Serie B of Brasil on November 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Brasil de PelotasAtletico GO00:30

Brasil de Pelotas - Atletico GO

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on November 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico ProgresoCerro Largo19:30

Atletico Progreso - Cerro Largo

Atletico Progreso are playing Cerro Largo at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

WanderersDanubio22:00

Wanderers - Danubio

Wanderers are playing Danubio at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Defensor SportingNacional M.23:30

Defensor Sporting - Nacional M.

Defensor Sporting are playing Nacional M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

GuatemalaAntiqua and Barbuda19:00

Guatemala - Antiqua and Barbuda

Guatemala are playing Antiqua and Barbuda at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

West ArmeniaAni11:00

West Armenia - Ani

West Armenia are playing Ani at the First division of Armenia on November 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KapazQaradag Lokbatan10:30

Kapaz - Qaradag Lokbatan

Kapaz are playing Qaradag Lokbatan at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Kesla-2Zira-210:30

Kesla-2 - Zira-2

Kesla-2 are playing Zira-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

MOIKSabail-210:30

MOIK - Sabail-2

MOIK are playing Sabail-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Sumgayit-2Zaqatala10:30

Sumgayit-2 - Zaqatala

Sumgayit-2 are playing Zaqatala at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Fremad AmagerKoge18:00

Fremad Amager - Koge

Fremad Amager are playing Koge at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-23Colchester U-2313:00

Ipswich Town U-23 - Colchester U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LynxFC Manchester United19:30

Lynx - FC Manchester United

Lynx are playing FC Manchester United at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

NotoddenAsane18:00

Notodden - Asane

Notodden are playing Asane at the 1. Division, Relegation of Norway on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Cova Piedade U-23Portimonense U-2315:00

Cova Piedade U-23 - Portimonense U-23

Cova Piedade U-23 are playing Portimonense U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on November 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tambov-DLokomotiv-D10:00

Tambov-D - Lokomotiv-D

Tambov-D are playing Lokomotiv-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on November 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Shakhtar U-21Lviv U-2113:00

Shakhtar U-21 - Lviv U-21

Shakhtar U-21 are playing Lviv U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Semen PadangKalteng Putra12:00

Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra

Semen Padang are playing Kalteng Putra at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Gol GoharMachine Sazi12:00

Gol Gohar - Machine Sazi

Gol Gohar are playing Machine Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Pars Jam BushehrPaykan14:15

Pars Jam Bushehr - Paykan

Pars Jam Bushehr are playing Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

HottainAl Baten15:15

Hottain - Al Baten

Hottain are playing Al Baten at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 21. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

BandariLeopards12:00

Bandari - Leopards

Bandari are playing Leopards at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kariobangi SharksUlinzi Stars12:00

Kariobangi Sharks - Ulinzi Stars

Kariobangi Sharks are playing Ulinzi Stars at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

TuskerWestern Stima12:00

Tusker - Western Stima

Tusker are playing Western Stima at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Gor MahiaHomeboyz13:00

Gor Mahia - Homeboyz

Gor Mahia are playing Homeboyz at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Gasogi UnitedMusanze14:00

Gasogi United - Musanze

Gasogi United are playing Musanze at the National League of Rwanda on November 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AguilaAlianza21:00

Aguila - Alianza

Aguila are playing Alianza at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 21. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Llaneros de GuanareDeportivo Lara20:00

Llaneros de Guanare - Deportivo Lara

Llaneros de Guanare are playing Deportivo Lara at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Brisbane Roar WMelbourne Victory W08:30

Brisbane Roar W - Melbourne Victory W

Brisbane Roar W are playing Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 21. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Western Sydney WNewcastle Jets W06:00

Western Sydney W - Newcastle Jets W

Western Sydney W are playing Newcastle Jets W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 22. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.