Upcoming Fixtures
Real PilarExcursionistasSunday 20:00

Real Pilar - Excursionistas

Real Pilar are playing Excursionistas at the Primera C Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on January 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Excursionistas0 - 1Club Lujan2 months ago Full TimeFT

Excursionistas - Club Lujan

Excursionistas played Club Lujan at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on December 2. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Club Lujan won 0-1.

Dep. Merlo3 - 0Excursionistas2 months ago Full TimeFT

Dep. Merlo - Excursionistas

Dep. Merlo played Excursionistas at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on November 23. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Dep. Merlo won 3-0.

Excursionistas1 - 2Deportivo Laferrere2 months ago Full TimeFT

Excursionistas - Deportivo Laferrere

Excursionistas played Deportivo Laferrere at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on November 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Deportivo Laferrere won 1-2.

Central Cordoba2 - 2Excursionistas2 months ago Full TimeFT

Central Cordoba - Excursionistas

Central Cordoba played Excursionistas at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on November 9. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Excursionistas2 - 4Berazategui3 months ago Full TimeFT

Excursionistas - Berazategui

Excursionistas played Berazategui at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on November 2. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Berazategui won 2-4.

Ferrocarril Midland2 - 0Excursionistas3 months ago Full TimeFT

Ferrocarril Midland - Excursionistas

Ferrocarril Midland played Excursionistas at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on October 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ferrocarril Midland won 2-0.

Excursionistas0 - 3Dock Sud3 months ago Full TimeFT

Excursionistas - Dock Sud

Excursionistas played Dock Sud at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on October 13. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Dock Sud won 0-3.

General Lamadrid2 - 0Excursionistas3 months ago Full TimeFT

General Lamadrid - Excursionistas

General Lamadrid played Excursionistas at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on October 6. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. General Lamadrid won 2-0.

Excursionistas0 - 1El Porvenir4 months ago Full TimeFT

Excursionistas - El Porvenir

Excursionistas played El Porvenir at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on September 27. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC. El Porvenir won 0-1.

Leandro Niceforo Alem0 - 2Excursionistas4 months ago Full TimeFT

Leandro Niceforo Alem - Excursionistas

Leandro Niceforo Alem played Excursionistas at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on September 20. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Excursionistas won 0-2.

Excursionistas3 - 1Argentino Merlo4 months ago Full TimeFT

Excursionistas - Argentino Merlo

Excursionistas played Argentino Merlo at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on September 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Excursionistas won 3-1.

Sportivo Italiano1 - 0Excursionistas4 months ago Full TimeFT

Sportivo Italiano - Excursionistas

Sportivo Italiano played Excursionistas at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on September 10. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Sportivo Italiano won 1-0.

Excursionistas2 - 1Real Pilar5 months ago Full TimeFT

Excursionistas - Real Pilar

Excursionistas played Real Pilar at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on September 4. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC. Excursionistas won 2-1.

Excursionistas1 - 2Canuelas5 months ago Full TimeFT

Excursionistas - Canuelas

Excursionistas played Canuelas at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on August 30. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC. Canuelas won 1-2.

Deportivo Espanol0 - 0Excursionistas5 months ago Full TimeFT

Deportivo Espanol - Excursionistas

Deportivo Espanol played Excursionistas at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on August 25. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Excursionistas2 - 0Ituzaingo5 months ago Full TimeFT

Excursionistas - Ituzaingo

Excursionistas played Ituzaingo at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on August 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Excursionistas won 2-0.

Victoriano Arenas1 - 1Excursionistas5 months ago Full TimeFT

Victoriano Arenas - Excursionistas

Victoriano Arenas played Excursionistas at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on August 13. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Excursionistas1 - 1Defensores Belgrano3 years ago Full TimeFT

Excursionistas - Defensores Belgrano

Excursionistas played Defensores Belgrano at the Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on June 30. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Almirante Brown2 - 2Excursionistas3 years ago Full TimeFT

Almirante Brown - Excursionistas

Almirante Brown played Excursionistas at the Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on June 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Platense3 - 0Excursionistas3 years ago Full TimeFT

Platense - Excursionistas

Platense played Excursionistas at the Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on June 10. The match kicked off 20:05 UTC. Platense won 3-0.

Excursionistas is a football club from Argentina competing in the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina. ScoreBat covers all matches of Excursionistas in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Excursionistas roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Excursionistas for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Excursionistas goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Excursionistas livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Excursionistas, who will be playing Real Pilar on Sunday in the Primera C Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina. You can watch Real Pilar vs Excursionistas live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
Aston VillaWatford19:30

Aston Villa - Watford

Aston Villa are playing Watford at the Premier League of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BournemouthBrighton19:30

Bournemouth - Brighton

Bournemouth are playing Brighton at the Premier League of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Crystal PalaceSouthampton19:30

Crystal Palace - Southampton

Crystal Palace are playing Southampton at the Premier League of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

EvertonNewcastle United19:30

Everton - Newcastle United

Everton are playing Newcastle United at the Premier League of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sheffield UnitedManchester City19:30

Sheffield United - Manchester City

Sheffield United are playing Manchester City at the Premier League of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

ChelseaArsenal20:15

Chelsea - Arsenal

Chelsea are playing Arsenal at the Premier League of England on January 21. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

BarnsleyPreston NE19:45

Barnsley - Preston NE

Barnsley are playing Preston NE at the Championship of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MiddlesbroughBirmingham19:45

Middlesbrough - Birmingham

Middlesbrough are playing Birmingham at the Championship of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Recreativo HuelvaOsasuna18:00

Recreativo Huelva - Osasuna

Recreativo Huelva are playing Osasuna at the National cup of Spain on January 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ZaragozaMallorca18:00

Zaragoza - Mallorca

Zaragoza are playing Mallorca at the National cup of Spain on January 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SevillaLevante20:00

Sevilla - Levante

Sevilla are playing Levante at the National cup of Spain on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

NapoliLazio19:45

Napoli - Lazio

Napoli are playing Lazio at the National Cup of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Peterborough UnitedWycombe Wanderers19:45

Peterborough United - Wycombe Wanderers

Peterborough United are playing Wycombe Wanderers at the League One of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Cheltenham TownNewportPostponedPst

Cheltenham Town - Newport

Cheltenham Town are playing Newport at the League Two of England on January 21.

ColchesterBradford19:45

Colchester - Bradford

Colchester are playing Bradford at the League Two of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Leyton OrientNorthampton19:45

Leyton Orient - Northampton

Leyton Orient are playing Northampton at the League Two of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Macclesfield TownCrewe19:45

Macclesfield Town - Crewe

Macclesfield Town are playing Crewe at the League Two of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ExeterStevenage19:00

Exeter - Stevenage

Exeter are playing Stevenage at the EFL Trophy of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NewportLeicester City U-2119:00

Newport - Leicester City U-21

Newport are playing Leicester City U-21 at the EFL Trophy of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PortsmouthScunthorpe United19:45

Portsmouth - Scunthorpe United

Portsmouth are playing Scunthorpe United at the EFL Trophy of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Salford CityAccrington Stanley19:45

Salford City - Accrington Stanley

Salford City are playing Accrington Stanley at the EFL Trophy of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LyonLille20:10

Lyon - Lille

Lyon are playing Lille at the League Cup of France on January 21. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

FC OssAZ17:30

FC Oss - AZ

FC Oss are playing AZ at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

EindhovenUtrecht19:45

Eindhoven - Utrecht

Eindhoven are playing Utrecht at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Fortuna SittardFeyenoord19:45

Fortuna Sittard - Feyenoord

Fortuna Sittard are playing Feyenoord at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BragaSporting19:45

Braga - Sporting

Braga are playing Sporting at the League cup, Final Stages of Portugal on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Alloa AthleticArbroath19:45

Alloa Athletic - Arbroath

Alloa Athletic are playing Arbroath at the Championship of Scotland on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KirklarelisporIstanbul Basaksehir11:00

Kirklarelispor - Istanbul Basaksehir

Kirklarelispor are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the National cup of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

FenerbahceKayserispor17:30

Fenerbahce - Kayserispor

Fenerbahce are playing Kayserispor at the National cup of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Al Khor SCAl Sadd SC Doha16:00

Al Khor SC - Al Sadd SC Doha

Al Khor SC are playing Al Sadd SC Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on January 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CaraboboU. de Deportes22:15

Carabobo - U. de Deportes

Carabobo are playing U. de Deportes at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on January 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Nam DinhThanh Hoa08:00

Nam Dinh - Thanh Hoa

Nam Dinh are playing Thanh Hoa at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

BoleslavVlasim10:30

Boleslav - Vlasim

Boleslav are playing Vlasim at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Radnik SurdulicaRadnicki Nis11:00

Radnik Surdulica - Radnicki Nis

Radnik Surdulica are playing Radnicki Nis at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Sanat NaftEsteghlal Khuzestan11:30

Sanat Naft - Esteghlal Khuzestan

Sanat Naft are playing Esteghlal Khuzestan at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

AGF AarhusAaB Aalborg12:00

AGF Aarhus - AaB Aalborg

AGF Aarhus are playing AaB Aalborg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Lechia GdanskRubin12:00

Lechia Gdansk - Rubin

Lechia Gdansk are playing Rubin at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Nizhnyi NovgorodAvangard12:00

Nizhnyi Novgorod - Avangard

Nizhnyi Novgorod are playing Avangard at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Arka GdyniaSumgayit12:30

Arka Gdynia - Sumgayit

Arka Gdynia are playing Sumgayit at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

AdmiraGrazer AK13:00

Admira - Grazer AK

Admira are playing Grazer AK at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Babelsberg 03Tennis Borussia13:00

Babelsberg 03 - Tennis Borussia

Babelsberg 03 are playing Tennis Borussia at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Chindia TargovisteSpartaks13:00

Chindia Targoviste - Spartaks

Chindia Targoviste are playing Spartaks at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KarlsruherIngolstadt13:00

Karlsruher - Ingolstadt

Karlsruher are playing Ingolstadt at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sonnenhof GrosaspachAalen13:00

Sonnenhof Grosaspach - Aalen

Sonnenhof Grosaspach are playing Aalen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ZeljeznicarVelez M.13:00

Zeljeznicar - Velez M.

Zeljeznicar are playing Velez M. at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

OleksandriaCherno More13:30

Oleksandria - Cherno More

Oleksandria are playing Cherno More at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

OlimpijaSlaven Koprivnica13:30

Olimpija - Slaven Koprivnica

Olimpija are playing Slaven Koprivnica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Slavia SofiaOrenburg13:30

Slavia Sofia - Orenburg

Slavia Sofia are playing Orenburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VoluntariSabail13:30

Voluntari - Sabail

Voluntari are playing Sabail at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BaselGrasshoppers14:00

Basel - Grasshoppers

Basel are playing Grasshoppers at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BudafokiIndjija14:00

Budafoki - Indjija

Budafoki are playing Indjija at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ClujWehen Wiesbaden14:00

Cluj - Wehen Wiesbaden

Cluj are playing Wehen Wiesbaden at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hrvatski DragovoljacVinogradar14:00

Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Vinogradar

Hrvatski Dragovoljac are playing Vinogradar at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MariborBravo14:00

Maribor - Bravo

Maribor are playing Bravo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SepsiBeroe14:00

Sepsi - Beroe

Sepsi are playing Beroe at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

DarmstadtGaz Metan Medias15:00

Darmstadt - Gaz Metan Medias

Darmstadt are playing Gaz Metan Medias at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LyngbyHvidovre15:00

Lyngby - Hvidovre

Lyngby are playing Hvidovre at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

NurnbergCSKA Sofia15:00

Nurnberg - CSKA Sofia

Nurnberg are playing CSKA Sofia at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SturmViitorul Constanta15:00

Sturm - Viitorul Constanta

Sturm are playing Viitorul Constanta at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HorsensAarhus Fremad16:00

Horsens - Aarhus Fremad

Horsens are playing Aarhus Fremad at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

StartJerv16:00

Start - Jerv

Start are playing Jerv at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

VllazniaFlamurtari13:00

Vllaznia - Flamurtari

Vllaznia are playing Flamurtari at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on January 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SkenderbeuPartizani16:00

Skenderbeu - Partizani

Skenderbeu are playing Partizani at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on January 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TeutaLaci16:00

Teuta - Laci

Teuta are playing Laci at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on January 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Anderlecht U-21Club Brugge U-2118:30

Anderlecht U-21 - Club Brugge U-21

Anderlecht U-21 are playing Club Brugge U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on January 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

FK PohronieProstejovPostponedPst

FK Pohronie - Prostejov

FK Pohronie are playing Prostejov at the Tipsport Liga of Czech Republic on January 21.

Sparta Praha-2Hradec KralovePostponedPst

Sparta Praha-2 - Hradec Kralove

Sparta Praha-2 are playing Hradec Kralove at the Tipsport Liga of Czech Republic on January 21.

Dulwich HamletHavant and Waterlooville19:45

Dulwich Hamlet - Havant and Waterlooville

Dulwich Hamlet are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the National League South of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Boston UnitedBrackley19:45

Boston United - Brackley

Boston United are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FarsleyKidderminsterPostponedPst

Farsley - Kidderminster

Farsley are playing Kidderminster at the National League North of England on January 21.

GuiseleyDarlington19:45

Guiseley - Darlington

Guiseley are playing Darlington at the National League North of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LeamingtonGateshead19:45

Leamington - Gateshead

Leamington are playing Gateshead at the National League North of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BarnetFarsley19:45

Barnet - Farsley

Barnet are playing Farsley at the FA Trophy of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BathConcord RangersPostponedPst

Bath - Concord Rangers

Bath are playing Concord Rangers at the FA Trophy of England on January 21.

Maidenhead UtdHalesowen Town19:45

Maidenhead Utd - Halesowen Town

Maidenhead Utd are playing Halesowen Town at the FA Trophy of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hayes and YeadingPoole Town19:45

Hayes and Yeading - Poole Town

Hayes and Yeading are playing Poole Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SalisburyBeaconsfield Town19:45

Salisbury - Beaconsfield Town

Salisbury are playing Beaconsfield Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Swindon SupermarineDorchester Town19:45

Swindon Supermarine - Dorchester Town

Swindon Supermarine are playing Dorchester Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Yate TownChesham United19:45

Yate Town - Chesham United

Yate Town are playing Chesham United at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Bowers PitseaCorinthian-Casuals19:45

Bowers Pitsea - Corinthian-Casuals

Bowers Pitsea are playing Corinthian-Casuals at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Radcliffe BoroAshton United19:45

Radcliffe Boro - Ashton United

Radcliffe Boro are playing Ashton United at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

West Brom U-23Scunthorpe United U-2312:00

West Brom U-23 - Scunthorpe United U-23

West Brom U-23 are playing Scunthorpe United U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Portsmouth U-23Doncaster Rovers U-2319:00

Portsmouth U-23 - Doncaster Rovers U-23

Portsmouth U-23 are playing Doncaster Rovers U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Wigan U-23Nott. Forest U-2314:00

Wigan U-23 - Nott. Forest U-23

Wigan U-23 are playing Nott. Forest U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AlvechurchStourbridge19:45

Alvechurch - Stourbridge

Alvechurch are playing Stourbridge at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BromsgroveRedditch United19:45

Bromsgrove - Redditch United

Bromsgrove are playing Redditch United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Coalville TownRushall Olympic19:45

Coalville Town - Rushall Olympic

Coalville Town are playing Rushall Olympic at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Peterborough SportsHitchin Town19:45

Peterborough Sports - Hitchin Town

Peterborough Sports are playing Hitchin Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Rushden-DiamondsHednesford Town19:45

Rushden-Diamonds - Hednesford Town

Rushden-Diamonds are playing Hednesford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Norwich U-18Manchester Utd U-1819:00

Norwich U-18 - Manchester Utd U-18

Norwich U-18 are playing Manchester Utd U-18 at the FA Youth Cup of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Mons CalpeFC Manchester United19:30

Mons Calpe - FC Manchester United

Mons Calpe are playing FC Manchester United at the Premier Division, Relegation Round of Gibraltar on January 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

StjarnanGrindavik20:10

Stjarnan - Grindavik

Stjarnan are playing Grindavik at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 21. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

Roda-2NAC-217:30

Roda-2 - NAC-2

Roda-2 are playing NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on January 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Cova Piedade U-23Aves U-2311:00

Cova Piedade U-23 - Aves U-23

Cova Piedade U-23 are playing Aves U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on January 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Benfica U-23Maritimo U-2311:45

Benfica U-23 - Maritimo U-23

Benfica U-23 are playing Maritimo U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on January 21. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

Academica U-23Braga U-2315:00

Academica U-23 - Braga U-23

Academica U-23 are playing Braga U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on January 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Belenenses U-23Portimonense U-2315:00

Belenenses U-23 - Portimonense U-23

Belenenses U-23 are playing Portimonense U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on January 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Feirense U-23Familcao U-2315:00

Feirense U-23 - Familcao U-23

Feirense U-23 are playing Familcao U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on January 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Guimaraes U-23Setubal U-2315:00

Guimaraes U-23 - Setubal U-23

Guimaraes U-23 are playing Setubal U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on January 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Leixoes U-23Rio Ave U-2315:00

Leixoes U-23 - Rio Ave U-23

Leixoes U-23 are playing Rio Ave U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on January 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dundee United U-20Dunfermline U-2013:30

Dundee United U-20 - Dunfermline U-20

Dundee United U-20 are playing Dunfermline U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on January 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Hilal Al-QudsSur11:00

Hilal Al-Quds - Sur

Hilal Al-Quds are playing Sur at the Preliminary Rounds of Afc Cup on January 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Melbourne VictoryBali United08:35

Melbourne Victory - Bali United

Melbourne Victory are playing Bali United at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on January 21. The match will kick off 08:35 UTC.

Lokomotiv TashkentIstiqlol10:00

Lokomotiv Tashkent - Istiqlol

Lokomotiv Tashkent are playing Istiqlol at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on January 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Buriram UnitedHo Chi Minh City11:30

Buriram United - Ho Chi Minh City

Buriram United are playing Ho Chi Minh City at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on January 21. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

BunyodkorAl Zawraa12:00

Bunyodkor - Al Zawraa

Bunyodkor are playing Al Zawraa at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on January 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Thai PortCeres12:00

Thai Port - Ceres

Thai Port are playing Ceres at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on January 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Padideh KhorasanAl-RiffaPostponedPst

Padideh Khorasan - Al-Riffa

Padideh Khorasan are playing Al-Riffa at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on January 21.

KedahWofoo Tai Po13:00

Kedah - Wofoo Tai Po

Kedah are playing Wofoo Tai Po at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on January 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

EsteghlalAl KuwaitPostponedPst

Esteghlal - Al Kuwait

Esteghlal are playing Al Kuwait at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on January 21.

Al Hala MuharraqAl Shabbab Manama13:40

Al Hala Muharraq - Al Shabbab Manama

Al Hala Muharraq are playing Al Shabbab Manama at the Premier League of Bahrain on January 21. The match will kick off 13:40 UTC.

Al Ahli ManamaMuharraq16:15

Al Ahli Manama - Muharraq

Al Ahli Manama are playing Muharraq at the Premier League of Bahrain on January 21. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Al ThuqbahJeddah12:15

Al Thuqbah - Jeddah

Al Thuqbah are playing Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 21. The match will kick off 12:15 UTC.

Al MojzelHottain12:35

Al Mojzel - Hottain

Al Mojzel are playing Hottain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 21. The match will kick off 12:35 UTC.

Al TaqdomAl Quadisiya Khobar12:40

Al Taqdom - Al Quadisiya Khobar

Al Taqdom are playing Al Quadisiya Khobar at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 21. The match will kick off 12:40 UTC.

Al JabalainAl Shoalah12:45

Al Jabalain - Al Shoalah

Al Jabalain are playing Al Shoalah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 21. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Al NajoomNajran SC15:00

Al Najoom - Najran SC

Al Najoom are playing Najran SC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Imperatriz MACRB23:00

Imperatriz MA - CRB

Imperatriz MA are playing CRB at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

TantaEl Gounah12:30

Tanta - El Gounah

Tanta are playing El Gounah at the Premier League of Egypt on January 21. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

PyramidsMisr El-Maqasha17:30

Pyramids - Misr El-Maqasha

Pyramids are playing Misr El-Maqasha at the Premier League of Egypt on January 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Sabana MoptiUSFAS Bamako15:30

Sabana Mopti - USFAS Bamako

Sabana Mopti are playing USFAS Bamako at the Premier League of Mali on January 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

HUSA AgadirDHJ El Jadida18:00

HUSA Agadir - DHJ El Jadida

HUSA Agadir are playing DHJ El Jadida at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

QueretaroJuarez01:00

Queretaro - Juarez

Queretaro are playing Juarez at the Copa MX, Final Stages of Mexico on January 22. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

VenadosPachuca01:00

Venados - Pachuca

Venados are playing Pachuca at the Copa MX, Final Stages of Mexico on January 22. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Atletico San LuisTijuana03:00

Atletico San Luis - Tijuana

Atletico San Luis are playing Tijuana at the Copa MX, Final Stages of Mexico on January 22. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

GuadalajaraDorados03:00

Guadalajara - Dorados

Guadalajara are playing Dorados at the Copa MX, Final Stages of Mexico on January 22. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

SarmientoChaco For Ever00:00

Sarmiento - Chaco For Ever

Sarmiento are playing Chaco For Ever at the National cup of Argentina on January 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Def. de PronunciamientoCrucero del Norte00:30

Def. de Pronunciamiento - Crucero del Norte

Def. de Pronunciamiento are playing Crucero del Norte at the National cup of Argentina on January 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico GuemesCentral Norte01:00

Atletico Guemes - Central Norte

Atletico Guemes are playing Central Norte at the National cup of Argentina on January 22. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CoimbraURT23:00

Coimbra - URT

Coimbra are playing URT at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

UberlandiaAtletico-MG00:30

Uberlandia - Atletico-MG

Uberlandia are playing Atletico-MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ConfiancaLagarto23:00

Confianca - Lagarto

Confianca are playing Lagarto at the Sergipano of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Botafogo PBSao Paulo Crystal23:15

Botafogo PB - Sao Paulo Crystal

Botafogo PB are playing Sao Paulo Crystal at the Paraibano of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

SousaPerilima23:15

Sousa - Perilima

Sousa are playing Perilima at the Paraibano of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

Internacional U-20Corinthians U-2022:15

Internacional U-20 - Corinthians U-20

Internacional U-20 are playing Corinthians U-20 at the Sao Paulo Youth Cup of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Luverdense ECDom Bosco23:10

Luverdense EC - Dom Bosco

Luverdense EC are playing Dom Bosco at the Matogrossense of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

Operario LTDaPoconePostponedPst

Operario LTDa - Pocone

Operario LTDa are playing Pocone at the Matogrossense of Brasil on January 21.

Operario MTPocone23:10

Operario MT - Pocone

Operario MT are playing Pocone at the Matogrossense of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

SinopAraguaia23:10

Sinop - Araguaia

Sinop are playing Araguaia at the Matogrossense of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

Uniao RondonopolisMixto23:10

Uniao Rondonopolis - Mixto

Uniao Rondonopolis are playing Mixto at the Matogrossense of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

MadureiraBotafogo19:00

Madureira - Botafogo

Madureira are playing Botafogo at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Chile U-23Venezuela U-2323:00

Chile U-23 - Venezuela U-23

Chile U-23 are playing Venezuela U-23 at the South America Qualification of Olympic Games on January 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Colombia U-23Ecuador U-2301:30

Colombia U-23 - Ecuador U-23

Colombia U-23 are playing Ecuador U-23 at the South America Qualification of Olympic Games on January 22. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.