Upcoming Fixtures
EupenStandardSaturday 17:00

Eupen - Standard

Eupen are playing Standard at the First Division A of Belgium on November 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Zulte-WaregemEupenNovember 30th 19:00

Zulte-Waregem - Eupen

Zulte-Waregem are playing Eupen at the First Division A of Belgium on November 30. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Charleroi1 - 0Eupen12 days ago Full TimeFT

Charleroi - Eupen

Charleroi played Eupen at the First Division A of Belgium on November 9. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Charleroi won 1-0.

Eupen2 - 0Genk19 days ago Full TimeFT

Eupen - Genk

Eupen played Genk at the First Division A of Belgium on November 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Eupen won 2-0.

Eupen0 - 0Anderlechta month ago Full TimeFT

Eupen - Anderlecht

Eupen played Anderlecht at the First Division A of Belgium on October 25. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Oostende2 - 3Eupena month ago Full TimeFT

Oostende - Eupen

Oostende played Eupen at the First Division A of Belgium on October 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Eupen won 2-3.

Koln-21 - 1Eupena month ago Full TimeFT

Koln-2 - Eupen

Koln-2 played Eupen at the Club Friendlies of International on October 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Eupen0 - 2Mechelen2 months ago Full TimeFT

Eupen - Mechelen

Eupen played Mechelen at the First Division A of Belgium on October 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Mechelen won 0-2.

Cercle Brugge1 - 2Eupen2 months ago Full TimeFT

Cercle Brugge - Eupen

Cercle Brugge played Eupen at the First Division A of Belgium on September 28. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Eupen won 1-2.

Cappellen0 - 0Eupen2 months ago 3-5 On PenaltiesPen 3-5

Cappellen - Eupen

Cappellen played Eupen at the National cup of Belgium on September 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Eupen won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

Standard3 - 0Eupen2 months ago Full TimeFT

Standard - Eupen

Standard played Eupen at the First Division A of Belgium on September 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Standard won 3-0.

Eupen1 - 1Zulte-Waregem2 months ago Full TimeFT

Eupen - Zulte-Waregem

Eupen played Zulte-Waregem at the First Division A of Belgium on September 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sint-Truiden2 - 3Eupen3 months ago Full TimeFT

Sint-Truiden - Eupen

Sint-Truiden played Eupen at the Club Friendlies of International on September 5. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Eupen won 2-3.

Eupen0 - 2Sint-Truiden3 months ago Full TimeFT

Eupen - Sint-Truiden

Eupen played Sint-Truiden at the First Division A of Belgium on August 31. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sint-Truiden won 0-2.

Mouscron2 - 0Eupen3 months ago Full TimeFT

Mouscron - Eupen

Mouscron played Eupen at the First Division A of Belgium on August 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Mouscron won 2-0.

Club Brugge0 - 0Eupen3 months ago Full TimeFT

Club Brugge - Eupen

Club Brugge played Eupen at the First Division A of Belgium on August 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Eupen1 - 1Waasland-Beveren3 months ago Full TimeFT

Eupen - Waasland-Beveren

Eupen played Waasland-Beveren at the First Division A of Belgium on August 10. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gent6 - 1Eupen4 months ago Full TimeFT

Gent - Eupen

Gent played Eupen at the First Division A of Belgium on August 4. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Gent won 6-1.

Eupen1 - 4Antwerp4 months ago Full TimeFT

Eupen - Antwerp

Eupen played Antwerp at the First Division A of Belgium on July 28. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Antwerp won 1-4.

Eupen3 - 1OFI4 months ago Full TimeFT

Eupen - OFI

Eupen played OFI at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Eupen won 3-1.

Eupen1 - 1Viktoria Koln4 months ago Full TimeFT

Eupen - Viktoria Koln

Eupen played Viktoria Koln at the Club Friendlies of International on July 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Eupen1 - 0Beerschot-Wilrijk6 months ago Full TimeFT

Eupen - Beerschot-Wilrijk

Eupen played Beerschot-Wilrijk at the First Division A, Europa League Playoff of Belgium on May 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Eupen won 1-0.

Eupen is a football club from Belgium competing in the First Division A of Belgium. ScoreBat covers all matches of Eupen in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Eupen roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Eupen for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Eupen goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Eupen livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Eupen, who will be playing Standard on Saturday in the First Division A of Belgium. You can watch Eupen vs Standard live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC. After that, Eupen will play Zulte-Waregem on November 30th.

Matchday Live
AntwerpGent19:30

Antwerp - Gent

Antwerp are playing Gent at the First Division A of Belgium on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sao BentoLondrina22:15

Sao Bento - Londrina

Sao Bento are playing Londrina at the Serie B of Brasil on November 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Brasil de PelotasAtletico GO00:30

Brasil de Pelotas - Atletico GO

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on November 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico ProgresoCerro Largo19:30

Atletico Progreso - Cerro Largo

Atletico Progreso are playing Cerro Largo at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

WanderersDanubio22:00

Wanderers - Danubio

Wanderers are playing Danubio at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Defensor SportingNacional M.23:30

Defensor Sporting - Nacional M.

Defensor Sporting are playing Nacional M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Hapoel Katamon1 - 0Bnei YehudaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Katamon - Bnei Yehuda

Hapoel Katamon played Bnei Yehuda at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hapoel Katamon won 1-0.

Shabab Alordon3 - 1Al-KarmelFull TimeFT

Shabab Alordon - Al-Karmel

Shabab Alordon played Al-Karmel at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Shabab Alordon won 3-1.

HackenNorrby16:30

Hacken - Norrby

Hacken are playing Norrby at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Djibouti W0 - 8Etheopia WFull TimeFT

Djibouti W - Etheopia W

Djibouti W played Etheopia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Etheopia W won 0-8.

Kenya W3 - 0Uganda WFull TimeFT

Kenya W - Uganda W

Kenya W played Uganda W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Kenya W won 3-0.

GuatemalaAntiqua and Barbuda19:00

Guatemala - Antiqua and Barbuda

Guatemala are playing Antiqua and Barbuda at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

West Armenia3 - 1AniFull TimeFT

West Armenia - Ani

West Armenia played Ani at the First division of Armenia on November 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. West Armenia won 3-1.

Kapaz3 - 0Qaradag LokbatanFull TimeFT

Kapaz - Qaradag Lokbatan

Kapaz played Qaradag Lokbatan at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kapaz won 3-0.

Kesla-20 - 2Zira-2Full TimeFT

Kesla-2 - Zira-2

Kesla-2 played Zira-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Zira-2 won 0-2.

MOIK0 - 1Sabail-2Full TimeFT

MOIK - Sabail-2

MOIK played Sabail-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Sabail-2 won 0-1.

Sumgayit-21 - 3ZaqatalaFull TimeFT

Sumgayit-2 - Zaqatala

Sumgayit-2 played Zaqatala at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Zaqatala won 1-3.

Mouscron U-21Roeselare U-2118:30

Mouscron U-21 - Roeselare U-21

Mouscron U-21 are playing Roeselare U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Fremad AmagerKoge18:00

Fremad Amager - Koge

Fremad Amager are playing Koge at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Durham WSheffield United W19:00

Durham W - Sheffield United W

Durham W are playing Sheffield United W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Everton WManchester City W19:00

Everton W - Manchester City W

Everton W are playing Manchester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Arsenal WBristol Academy W19:30

Arsenal W - Bristol Academy W

Arsenal W are playing Bristol Academy W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Manchester Utd WLeicester City W19:30

Manchester Utd W - Leicester City W

Manchester Utd W are playing Leicester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Reading WCrystal Palace W19:30

Reading W - Crystal Palace W

Reading W are playing Crystal Palace W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Blackburn WLiverpool W19:45

Blackburn W - Liverpool W

Blackburn W are playing Liverpool W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-231 - 1Colchester U-23Full TimeFT

Ipswich Town U-23 - Colchester U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 played Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

LynxFC Manchester United19:30

Lynx - FC Manchester United

Lynx are playing FC Manchester United at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

NotoddenAsane18:00

Notodden - Asane

Notodden are playing Asane at the 1. Division, Relegation of Norway on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AsaneNotodden13:00

Asane - Notodden

Asane are playing Notodden at the 2. Division, Playoffs of Norway on November 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NotoddenAsane18:00

Notodden - Asane

Notodden are playing Asane at the 2. Division, Playoffs of Norway on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Cova Piedade U-232 - 2Portimonense U-23Half TimeHT

Cova Piedade U-23 - Portimonense U-23

Cova Piedade U-23 are playing Portimonense U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on November 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 2 - 2.

Tambov-D1 - 3Lokomotiv-DFull TimeFT

Tambov-D - Lokomotiv-D

Tambov-D played Lokomotiv-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on November 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Lokomotiv-D won 1-3.

Shakhtar U-212 - 0Lviv U-21Full TimeFT

Shakhtar U-21 - Lviv U-21

Shakhtar U-21 played Lviv U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Shakhtar U-21 won 2-0.

Semen Padang1 - 0Kalteng PutraFull TimeFT

Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra

Semen Padang played Kalteng Putra at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Semen Padang won 1-0.

Gol GoharMachine SaziPostponedPst

Gol Gohar - Machine Sazi

Gol Gohar are playing Machine Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21.

Pars Jam BushehrPaykanPostponedPst

Pars Jam Bushehr - Paykan

Pars Jam Bushehr are playing Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21.

Hottain0 - 0Al Baten45'

Hottain - Al Baten

Hottain are playing Al Baten at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 21. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bandari2 - 2LeopardsFull TimeFT

Bandari - Leopards

Bandari played Leopards at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Gor Mahia3 - 0HomeboyzFull TimeFT

Gor Mahia - Homeboyz

Gor Mahia played Homeboyz at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Gor Mahia won 3-0.

Kariobangi Sharks2 - 4Ulinzi StarsFull TimeFT

Kariobangi Sharks - Ulinzi Stars

Kariobangi Sharks played Ulinzi Stars at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ulinzi Stars won 2-4.

Tusker2 - 2Western StimaFull TimeFT

Tusker - Western Stima

Tusker played Western Stima at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Adamawa United1 - 0Abia Warriors51'

Adamawa United - Abia Warriors

Adamawa United are playing Abia Warriors at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Adamawa United is winning 1-0.

Akwa United0 - 0Ifeanyi UbahHalf TimeHT

Akwa United - Ifeanyi Ubah

Akwa United are playing Ifeanyi Ubah at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Gasogi United1 - 1MusanzeFull TimeFT

Gasogi United - Musanze

Gasogi United played Musanze at the National League of Rwanda on November 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al-KhartoumAl Shorta17:00

Al-Khartoum - Al Shorta

Al-Khartoum are playing Al Shorta at the Premier League of Sudan on November 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AguilaAlianza21:00

Aguila - Alianza

Aguila are playing Alianza at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 21. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Pachuca WTigres W01:00

Pachuca W - Tigres W

Pachuca W are playing Tigres W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 22. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Llaneros de GuanareDeportivo Lara20:00

Llaneros de Guanare - Deportivo Lara

Llaneros de Guanare are playing Deportivo Lara at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Brisbane Roar W2 - 3Melbourne Victory WFull TimeFT

Brisbane Roar W - Melbourne Victory W

Brisbane Roar W played Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 21. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Melbourne Victory W won 2-3.

Western Sydney WNewcastle Jets W06:00

Western Sydney W - Newcastle Jets W

Western Sydney W are playing Newcastle Jets W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 22. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.