Upcoming Fixtures
AnderlechtEupenSunday 14:00

Anderlecht - Eupen

Anderlecht are playing Eupen at the First Division A of Belgium on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

EupenCercle BruggeOctober 3rd 16:30

Eupen - Cercle Brugge

Eupen are playing Cercle Brugge at the First Division A of Belgium on October 3. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Antwerp2 - 2Eupen5 days ago Full TimeFT

Antwerp - Eupen

Antwerp played Eupen at the First Division A of Belgium on September 20. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Eupen2 - 1Gent14 days ago Full TimeFT

Eupen - Gent

Eupen played Gent at the First Division A of Belgium on September 11. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Eupen won 2-1.

Eupen5 - 3RWDM21 days ago Full TimeFT

Eupen - RWDM

Eupen played RWDM at the Club Friendlies of International on September 4. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Eupen won 5-3.

Eupen1 - 1Sint-Truidena month ago Full TimeFT

Eupen - Sint-Truiden

Eupen played Sint-Truiden at the First Division A of Belgium on August 29. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kortrijk0 - 0Eupena month ago Full TimeFT

Kortrijk - Eupen

Kortrijk played Eupen at the First Division A of Belgium on August 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Eupen0 - 4Club Bruggea month ago Full TimeFT

Eupen - Club Brugge

Eupen played Club Brugge at the First Division A of Belgium on August 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Club Brugge won 0-4.

Oud-Heverlee1 - 1Eupena month ago Full TimeFT

Oud-Heverlee - Eupen

Oud-Heverlee played Eupen at the First Division A of Belgium on August 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Eupen2 - 2Sint-Truiden2 months ago Full TimeFT

Eupen - Sint-Truiden

Eupen played Sint-Truiden at the Club Friendlies of International on July 31. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Eupen0 - 2St. Gilloise2 months ago Full TimeFT

Eupen - St. Gilloise

Eupen played St. Gilloise at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. St. Gilloise won 0-2.

Mechelen1 - 1Eupen7 months ago Full TimeFT

Mechelen - Eupen

Mechelen played Eupen at the First Division A of Belgium on March 7. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Eupen2 - 1Mouscron7 months ago Full TimeFT

Eupen - Mouscron

Eupen played Mouscron at the First Division A of Belgium on February 29. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Eupen won 2-1.

Anderlecht6 - 1Eupen7 months ago Full TimeFT

Anderlecht - Eupen

Anderlecht played Eupen at the First Division A of Belgium on February 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Anderlecht won 6-1.

Eupen2 - 3Gent7 months ago Full TimeFT

Eupen - Gent

Eupen played Gent at the First Division A of Belgium on February 14. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Gent won 2-3.

Sint-Truiden5 - 2Eupen8 months ago Full TimeFT

Sint-Truiden - Eupen

Sint-Truiden played Eupen at the First Division A of Belgium on February 8. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Sint-Truiden won 5-2.

Eupen1 - 0Cercle Brugge8 months ago Full TimeFT

Eupen - Cercle Brugge

Eupen played Cercle Brugge at the First Division A of Belgium on February 1. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Eupen won 1-0.

Waasland-Beveren0 - 1Eupen8 months ago Full TimeFT

Waasland-Beveren - Eupen

Waasland-Beveren played Eupen at the First Division A of Belgium on January 25. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Eupen won 0-1.

Eupen1 - 1Charleroi8 months ago Full TimeFT

Eupen - Charleroi

Eupen played Charleroi at the First Division A of Belgium on January 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ajax2 - 0Eupen9 months ago Full TimeFT

Ajax - Eupen

Ajax played Eupen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ajax won 2-0.

Genk2 - 1Eupen9 months ago Full TimeFT

Genk - Eupen

Genk played Eupen at the First Division A of Belgium on December 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Genk won 2-1.

Antwerp1 - 0Eupen9 months ago Full TimeFT

Antwerp - Eupen

Antwerp played Eupen at the First Division A of Belgium on December 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Antwerp won 1-0.

Eupen is a football club from Belgium competing in the First Division A of Belgium. ScoreBat covers all matches of Eupen in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Eupen roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Eupen for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Eupen goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Eupen livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Eupen, who will be playing Anderlecht on Sunday in the First Division A of Belgium. You can watch Anderlecht vs Eupen live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC. After that, Eupen will play Cercle Brugge on October 3rd.

Matchday Live
Hertha BerlinEintracht Frankfurt18:30

Hertha Berlin - Eintracht Frankfurt

Hertha Berlin are playing Eintracht Frankfurt at the Bundesliga of Germany on September 25. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

LilleNantes19:00

Lille - Nantes

Lille are playing Nantes at the Ligue 1 of France on September 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

HuddersfieldNottingham Forest18:45

Huddersfield - Nottingham Forest

Huddersfield are playing Nottingham Forest at the Championship of England on September 25. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

TwenteGroningen18:00

Twente - Groningen

Twente are playing Groningen at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on September 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BragaSanta Clara19:30

Braga - Santa Clara

Braga are playing Santa Clara at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on September 25. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Austria KlagenfurtAustria W-216:30

Austria Klagenfurt - Austria W-2

Austria Klagenfurt are playing Austria W-2 at the 2. Liga of Austria on September 25. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

HornLafnitz16:30

Horn - Lafnitz

Horn are playing Lafnitz at the 2. Liga of Austria on September 25. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

KapfenbergBlau-Weis Linz16:30

Kapfenberg - Blau-Weis Linz

Kapfenberg are playing Blau-Weis Linz at the 2. Liga of Austria on September 25. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

LieferingInnsbruck16:30

Liefering - Innsbruck

Liefering are playing Innsbruck at the 2. Liga of Austria on September 25. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Grazer AKVorwarts Steyr18:25

Grazer AK - Vorwarts Steyr

Grazer AK are playing Vorwarts Steyr at the 2. Liga of Austria on September 25. The match will kick off 18:25 UTC.

KortrijkAntwerp18:45

Kortrijk - Antwerp

Kortrijk are playing Antwerp at the First Division A of Belgium on September 25. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Botev VratsaMontana15:45

Botev Vratsa - Montana

Botev Vratsa are playing Montana at the A PFG of Bulgaria on September 25. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

CSKA 1948 SofiaEtar18:00

CSKA 1948 Sofia - Etar

CSKA 1948 Sofia are playing Etar at the A PFG of Bulgaria on September 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

KarmiotissaEnosis Paralimni16:00

Karmiotissa - Enosis Paralimni

Karmiotissa are playing Enosis Paralimni at the 1. Division of Cyprus on September 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Apollon LimassolOmoniaPostponedPst

Apollon Limassol - Omonia

Apollon Limassol are playing Omonia at the 1. Division of Cyprus on September 25.

BudejoviceBohemians 190516:00

Budejovice - Bohemians 1905

Budejovice are playing Bohemians 1905 at the First League of Czech Republic on September 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hradec KraloveSlavoj Vysehrad16:00

Hradec Kralove - Slavoj Vysehrad

Hradec Kralove are playing Slavoj Vysehrad at the FNL of Czech Republic on September 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

JaroAC Oulu15:30

Jaro - AC Oulu

Jaro are playing AC Oulu at the Ykkonen of Finland on September 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KTPEIF15:30

KTP - EIF

KTP are playing EIF at the Ykkonen of Finland on September 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Erzgebirge AueGreuther Furth16:30

Erzgebirge Aue - Greuther Furth

Erzgebirge Aue are playing Greuther Furth at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on September 25. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

OsnabruckHannover16:30

Osnabruck - Hannover

Osnabruck are playing Hannover at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on September 25. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

UnterhachingLubeck17:00

Unterhaching - Lubeck

Unterhaching are playing Lubeck at the 3. Liga of Germany on September 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PuskasMezokovesd18:00

Puskas - Mezokovesd

Puskas are playing Mezokovesd at the NB I of Hungary on September 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BohemiansDerry City18:45

Bohemians - Derry City

Bohemians are playing Derry City at the Premier Division of Ireland on September 25. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Athlone TownLongford18:45

Athlone Town - Longford

Athlone Town are playing Longford at the 1 division of Ireland on September 25. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

BrayDrogheda18:45

Bray - Drogheda

Bray are playing Drogheda at the 1 division of Ireland on September 25. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

CabinteelyWexford Youths18:45

Cabinteely - Wexford Youths

Cabinteely are playing Wexford Youths at the 1 division of Ireland on September 25. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

GalwayCobh Ramblers18:45

Galway - Cobh Ramblers

Galway are playing Cobh Ramblers at the 1 division of Ireland on September 25. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

MonzaSpal14:45

Monza - Spal

Monza are playing Spal at the Serie B of Italy on September 25. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Senglea AthleticZejtun Corinthians15:00

Senglea Athletic - Zejtun Corinthians

Senglea Athletic are playing Zejtun Corinthians at the Premier Division of Malta on September 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SirensSliema Wanderers FC19:15

Sirens - Sliema Wanderers FC

Sirens are playing Sliema Wanderers FC at the Premier Division of Malta on September 25. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Almere City FCHelmond Sport16:45

Almere City FC - Helmond Sport

Almere City FC are playing Helmond Sport at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 25. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Dordrecht 90AZ-216:45

Dordrecht 90 - AZ-2

Dordrecht 90 are playing AZ-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 25. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Cambuur LeeuwardenUtrecht-219:00

Cambuur Leeuwarden - Utrecht-2

Cambuur Leeuwarden are playing Utrecht-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

MVV MaastrichtFC Oss19:00

MVV Maastricht - FC Oss

MVV Maastricht are playing FC Oss at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

StrommenLillestrom15:00

Strommen - Lillestrom

Strommen are playing Lillestrom at the 1. Division of Norway on September 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

JervUllensaker KisaPostponedPst

Jerv - Ullensaker Kisa

Jerv are playing Ullensaker Kisa at the 1. Division of Norway on September 25.

OygardenSogndal16:00

Oygarden - Sogndal

Oygarden are playing Sogndal at the 1. Division of Norway on September 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RanheimAsane16:00

Ranheim - Asane

Ranheim are playing Asane at the 1. Division of Norway on September 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RaufossSandnes Ulf16:00

Raufoss - Sandnes Ulf

Raufoss are playing Sandnes Ulf at the 1. Division of Norway on September 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stjordals-BlinkKFUM Oslo16:00

Stjordals-Blink - KFUM Oslo

Stjordals-Blink are playing KFUM Oslo at the 1. Division of Norway on September 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TromsoGrorud16:00

Tromso - Grorud

Tromso are playing Grorud at the 1. Division of Norway on September 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KongsvingerHam-Kam18:30

Kongsvinger - Ham-Kam

Kongsvinger are playing Ham-Kam at the 1. Division of Norway on September 25. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Wisla PlockWarta Poznan16:00

Wisla Plock - Warta Poznan

Wisla Plock are playing Warta Poznan at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on September 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Gornik ZabrzeWisla Krakow18:30

Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Krakow

Gornik Zabrze are playing Wisla Krakow at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on September 25. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

JastrzebieWidzew15:40

Jastrzebie - Widzew

Jastrzebie are playing Widzew at the I Liga of Poland on September 25. The match will kick off 15:40 UTC.

NiecieczaArka Gdynia16:00

Nieciecza - Arka Gdynia

Nieciecza are playing Arka Gdynia at the I Liga of Poland on September 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Tychy 71Resovia Rzeszow17:00

Tychy 71 - Resovia Rzeszow

Tychy 71 are playing Resovia Rzeszow at the I Liga of Poland on September 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Odra OpoleBelchatow17:45

Odra Opole - Belchatow

Odra Opole are playing Belchatow at the I Liga of Poland on September 25. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

OlsztynZaglebie Sosnowiec17:45

Olsztyn - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Olsztyn are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the I Liga of Poland on September 25. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

VoluntariSepsi15:00

Voluntari - Sepsi

Voluntari are playing Sepsi at the Liga 1 of Romania on September 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ArgesUniversitatea Craiova18:00

Arges - Universitatea Craiova

Arges are playing Universitatea Craiova at the Liga 1 of Romania on September 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

VozdovacRadnicki Nis17:00

Vozdovac - Radnicki Nis

Vozdovac are playing Radnicki Nis at the Super Liga of Serbia on September 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

XamaxSchaffhausen17:00

Xamax - Schaffhausen

Xamax are playing Schaffhausen at the Challenge League of Switzerland on September 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

WinterthurAarau18:00

Winterthur - Aarau

Winterthur are playing Aarau at the Challenge League of Switzerland on September 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

KaragumrukIstanbul Basaksehir17:00

Karagumruk - Istanbul Basaksehir

Karagumruk are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the Super Lig of Turkey on September 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AdanasporKeciorengucu16:00

Adanaspor - Keciorengucu

Adanaspor are playing Keciorengucu at the 1. Lig of Turkey on September 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

NewtownAberystwyth18:45

Newtown - Aberystwyth

Newtown are playing Aberystwyth at the Premier League of Wales on September 25. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Qingdao Huanghai3 - 0Tianjin TedaFull TimeFT

Qingdao Huanghai - Tianjin Teda

Qingdao Huanghai played Tianjin Teda at the Super League of China on September 25. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Qingdao Huanghai won 3-0.

Shanghai SIPGBeijing Guoan12:00

Shanghai SIPG - Beijing Guoan

Shanghai SIPG are playing Beijing Guoan at the Super League of China on September 25. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ShijiazhuangChongqing Dangdai Lifan12:00

Shijiazhuang - Chongqing Dangdai Lifan

Shijiazhuang are playing Chongqing Dangdai Lifan at the Super League of China on September 25. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Wuhan ZallHebei CFFC12:00

Wuhan Zall - Hebei CFFC

Wuhan Zall are playing Hebei CFFC at the Super League of China on September 25. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Nagoya Grampus EightShimizu S-Pulse05:00

Nagoya Grampus Eight - Shimizu S-Pulse

Nagoya Grampus Eight are playing Shimizu S-Pulse at the J-League of Japan on September 26. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Albirex NiigataVentforet Kofu05:00

Albirex Niigata - Ventforet Kofu

Albirex Niigata are playing Ventforet Kofu at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 26. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Suwon BluewingsFC Seoul05:00

Suwon Bluewings - FC Seoul

Suwon Bluewings are playing FC Seoul at the K-League: Relegation Round of Korea Rep. on September 26. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

AnyangBucheon 199507:00

Anyang - Bucheon 1995

Anyang are playing Bucheon 1995 at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on September 26. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Andijon FKBuxoro12:00

Andijon FK - Buxoro

Andijon FK are playing Buxoro at the PFL of Uzbekistan on September 25. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Metallurg BekobodLokomotiv Tashkent12:00

Metallurg Bekobod - Lokomotiv Tashkent

Metallurg Bekobod are playing Lokomotiv Tashkent at the PFL of Uzbekistan on September 25. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

PueblaQueretaro00:30

Puebla - Queretaro

Puebla are playing Queretaro at the Apertura of Mexico on September 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

JuarezAtlas02:30

Juarez - Atlas

Juarez are playing Atlas at the Apertura of Mexico on September 26. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Botafogo SPCRB Maceio22:15

Botafogo SP - CRB Maceio

Botafogo SP are playing CRB Maceio at the Serie B of Brasil on September 25. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

ChapecoenseAmerica MG22:15

Chapecoense - America MG

Chapecoense are playing America MG at the Serie B of Brasil on September 25. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

CruzeiroAvai Florianopolis00:30

Cruzeiro - Avai Florianopolis

Cruzeiro are playing Avai Florianopolis at the Serie B of Brasil on September 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Coquimbo UnidoSantiago Wanderers19:00

Coquimbo Unido - Santiago Wanderers

Coquimbo Unido are playing Santiago Wanderers at the Primera Division of Chile on September 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

HuachipatoLa Serena21:30

Huachipato - La Serena

Huachipato are playing La Serena at the Primera Division of Chile on September 25. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

CD JaguaresDeportivo La Equidad23:00

CD Jaguares - Deportivo La Equidad

CD Jaguares are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Apertura of Colombia on September 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Once CaldasAtletico Nacional01:05

Once Caldas - Atletico Nacional

Once Caldas are playing Atletico Nacional at the Apertura of Colombia on September 26. The match will kick off 01:05 UTC.

El NacionalOrense21:30

El Nacional - Orense

El Nacional are playing Orense at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on September 25. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Guairena12 de Octubre22:00

Guairena - 12 de Octubre

Guairena are playing 12 de Octubre at the Apertura of Paraguay on September 25. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Univ. Cesar VallejoAcademia Cantolao15:00

Univ. Cesar Vallejo - Academia Cantolao

Univ. Cesar Vallejo are playing Academia Cantolao at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on September 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sport HuancayoUniv. San Martin18:00

Sport Huancayo - Univ. San Martin

Sport Huancayo are playing Univ. San Martin at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on September 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

UniversitarioGrau20:30

Universitario - Grau

Universitario are playing Grau at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on September 25. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Sport BoysDep. Municipal23:00

Sport Boys - Dep. Municipal

Sport Boys are playing Dep. Municipal at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on September 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Bad GleichenbergFC Wels17:00

Bad Gleichenberg - FC Wels

Bad Gleichenberg are playing FC Wels at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on September 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hertha WelsRied-217:00

Hertha Wels - Ried-2

Hertha Wels are playing Ried-2 at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on September 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KalsdorfUnion Vocklamarkt17:00

Kalsdorf - Union Vocklamarkt

Kalsdorf are playing Union Vocklamarkt at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on September 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SC WeizGleisdorf17:00

SC Weiz - Gleisdorf

SC Weiz are playing Gleisdorf at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on September 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SpittalStadl-Paura17:00

Spittal - Stadl-Paura

Spittal are playing Stadl-Paura at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on September 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Wals-GrunauBischofshofen17:00

Wals-Grunau - Bischofshofen

Wals-Grunau are playing Bischofshofen at the Regionalliga, Salzburg of Austria on September 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KuchlAnif-Salzburg-217:30

Kuchl - Anif-Salzburg-2

Kuchl are playing Anif-Salzburg-2 at the Regionalliga, Salzburg of Austria on September 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Bruck-LeithaMauerwerk17:00

Bruck-Leitha - Mauerwerk

Bruck-Leitha are playing Mauerwerk at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on September 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Mattersburg-2NeusiedlPostponedPst

Mattersburg-2 - Neusiedl

Mattersburg-2 are playing Neusiedl at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on September 25.

Wiener ViktoriaStripfingPostponedPst

Wiener Viktoria - Stripfing

Wiener Viktoria are playing Stripfing at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on September 25.

Admira-2Leobendorf17:30

Admira-2 - Leobendorf

Admira-2 are playing Leobendorf at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on September 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MannsdorfNeusiedl17:30

Mannsdorf - Neusiedl

Mannsdorf are playing Neusiedl at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on September 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MannsdorfLeobendorfPostponedPst

Mannsdorf - Leobendorf

Mannsdorf are playing Leobendorf at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on September 25.

Wiener NeustadtRapid-2PostponedPst

Wiener Neustadt - Rapid-2

Wiener Neustadt are playing Rapid-2 at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on September 25.

Wiener NeustadtTeam Wiener Linien17:30

Wiener Neustadt - Team Wiener Linien

Wiener Neustadt are playing Team Wiener Linien at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on September 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Wiener SKTraiskirchen17:30

Wiener SK - Traiskirchen

Wiener SK are playing Traiskirchen at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on September 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

KitzbuhelKufstein17:00

Kitzbuhel - Kufstein

Kitzbuhel are playing Kufstein at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on September 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SumgayitQarabag15:00

Sumgayit - Qarabag

Sumgayit are playing Qarabag at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on September 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Energetik-BGU-2Isloch-211:00

Energetik-BGU-2 - Isloch-2

Energetik-BGU-2 are playing Isloch-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on September 25. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

BATE-2Dinamo Brest-211:30

BATE-2 - Dinamo Brest-2

BATE-2 are playing Dinamo Brest-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on September 25. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Ruh Brest-2Slutsk-212:00

Ruh Brest-2 - Slutsk-2

Ruh Brest-2 are playing Slutsk-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on September 25. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Torpedo-BelAZ-2Neman-213:00

Torpedo-BelAZ-2 - Neman-2

Torpedo-BelAZ-2 are playing Neman-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on September 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hebar 1918Sozopol14:00

Hebar 1918 - Sozopol

Hebar 1918 are playing Sozopol at the B PFG of Bulgaria on September 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kariana ErdenLokomotiv Sofia14:00

Kariana Erden - Lokomotiv Sofia

Kariana Erden are playing Lokomotiv Sofia at the B PFG of Bulgaria on September 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PirinNeftochimic16:00

Pirin - Neftochimic

Pirin are playing Neftochimic at the B PFG of Bulgaria on September 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RudesHajduk-2PostponedPst

Rudes - Hajduk-2

Rudes are playing Hajduk-2 at the 2 HNL of Croatia on September 25.

PAEEKAlki Oroklini16:00

PAEEK - Alki Oroklini

PAEEK are playing Alki Oroklini at the 2. Division of Cyprus on September 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ostrava-2Hlucin14:30

Ostrava-2 - Hlucin

Ostrava-2 are playing Hlucin at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on September 25. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

ZnojmoJihlava-217:00

Znojmo - Jihlava-2

Znojmo are playing Jihlava-2 at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on September 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ChomutovSlany17:00

Chomutov - Slany

Chomutov are playing Slany at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on September 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Velka BitesBystrice nad Pernstejnem14:30

Velka Bites - Bystrice nad Pernstejnem

Velka Bites are playing Bystrice nad Pernstejnem at the 4. liga, Group D of Czech Republic on September 25. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Dukla Praha-2Usti nad Orlici14:00

Dukla Praha-2 - Usti nad Orlici

Dukla Praha-2 are playing Usti nad Orlici at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on September 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

EsbjergHelsingor17:00

Esbjerg - Helsingor

Esbjerg are playing Helsingor at the Division 1 of Denmark on September 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HvidovreHobro17:00

Hvidovre - Hobro

Hvidovre are playing Hobro at the Division 1 of Denmark on September 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VendsysselKolding17:00

Vendsyssel - Kolding

Vendsyssel are playing Kolding at the Division 1 of Denmark on September 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

NaestvedKFUM Roskilde16:30

Naestved - KFUM Roskilde

Naestved are playing KFUM Roskilde at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on September 25. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

FC RoskildeHillerod17:00

FC Roskilde - Hillerod

FC Roskilde are playing Hillerod at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on September 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MarienlystHedensted17:00

Marienlyst - Hedensted

Marienlyst are playing Hedensted at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on September 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KFUM SilkeborgHerning Fremad17:00

KFUM Silkeborg - Herning Fremad

KFUM Silkeborg are playing Herning Fremad at the Denmark Series, Group 4 of Denmark on September 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Brighton U-23Chelsea U-2318:00

Brighton U-23 - Chelsea U-23

Brighton U-23 are playing Chelsea U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on September 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Manchester Utd U-23Liverpool U-2318:00

Manchester Utd U-23 - Liverpool U-23

Manchester Utd U-23 are playing Liverpool U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on September 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Burnley U-23Newcastle U-2313:00

Burnley U-23 - Newcastle U-23

Burnley U-23 are playing Newcastle U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on September 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Norwich U-23Crystal Palace U-2316:00

Norwich U-23 - Crystal Palace U-23

Norwich U-23 are playing Crystal Palace U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on September 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Aston Villa U-23Reading U-2317:00

Aston Villa U-23 - Reading U-23

Aston Villa U-23 are playing Reading U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on September 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AnnecyCreteil18:00

Annecy - Creteil

Annecy are playing Creteil at the National 1 of France on September 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BastiaSete18:00

Bastia - Sete

Bastia are playing Sete at the National 1 of France on September 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

CholetOrleans18:00

Cholet - Orleans

Cholet are playing Orleans at the National 1 of France on September 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Le MansBourg-Peronnas18:00

Le Mans - Bourg-Peronnas

Le Mans are playing Bourg-Peronnas at the National 1 of France on September 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Lyon DuchereAvranches18:00

Lyon Duchere - Avranches

Lyon Duchere are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on September 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

QuevillyLaval18:00

Quevilly - Laval

Quevilly are playing Laval at the National 1 of France on September 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Red StarConcarneau18:00

Red Star - Concarneau

Red Star are playing Concarneau at the National 1 of France on September 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Stade BriochinBastia-Borgo18:00

Stade Briochin - Bastia-Borgo

Stade Briochin are playing Bastia-Borgo at the National 1 of France on September 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SchiltigheimEpinal16:00

Schiltigheim - Epinal

Schiltigheim are playing Epinal at the National 2, Group B of France on September 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Jura SudAndrezieux Boutheon18:00

Jura Sud - Andrezieux Boutheon

Jura Sud are playing Andrezieux Boutheon at the National 2, Group C of France on September 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AngoulemeChamalieres18:00

Angouleme - Chamalieres

Angouleme are playing Chamalieres at the National 2, Group D of France on September 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

PSG WReims W16:30

PSG W - Reims W

PSG W are playing Reims W at the Division 1 - Women of France on September 25. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

PirmasensHoffenheim-216:00

Pirmasens - Hoffenheim-2

Pirmasens are playing Hoffenheim-2 at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on September 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SteinbachSonnenhof Grosaspach16:30

Steinbach - Sonnenhof Grosaspach

Steinbach are playing Sonnenhof Grosaspach at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on September 25. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

BalingenKickers Offenbach17:00

Balingen - Kickers Offenbach

Balingen are playing Kickers Offenbach at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on September 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

UlmAalen17:00

Ulm - Aalen

Ulm are playing Aalen at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on September 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Schott MainzTuS RW KoblenzPostponedPst

Schott Mainz - TuS RW Koblenz

Schott Mainz are playing TuS RW Koblenz at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on September 25.

Karlsruher U-19Astoria Walldorf U-1917:00

Karlsruher U-19 - Astoria Walldorf U-19

Karlsruher U-19 are playing Astoria Walldorf U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on September 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PalomaBramfelder SV17:30

Paloma - Bramfelder SV

Paloma are playing Bramfelder SV at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on September 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

PampowGreifswalder FC18:00

Pampow - Greifswalder FC

Pampow are playing Greifswalder FC at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on September 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Wacker Nordhausen-2VfL Halle17:30

Wacker Nordhausen-2 - VfL Halle

Wacker Nordhausen-2 are playing VfL Halle at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on September 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

EisbachtalKaiserslautern-216:30

Eisbachtal - Kaiserslautern-2

Eisbachtal are playing Kaiserslautern-2 at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on September 25. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Mulheim-KarlichKarbach17:30

Mulheim-Karlich - Karbach

Mulheim-Karlich are playing Karbach at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on September 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

VestriKeflavik16:15

Vestri - Keflavik

Vestri are playing Keflavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on September 25. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

KR Reykjavik WStjarnan W16:15

KR Reykjavik W - Stjarnan W

KR Reykjavik W are playing Stjarnan W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on September 25. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Empoli U-19Juventus U-1913:00

Empoli U-19 - Juventus U-19

Empoli U-19 are playing Juventus U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on September 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Besa PejeArberia14:00

Besa Peje - Arberia

Besa Peje are playing Arberia at the Superliga of Kosovo on September 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MinijaKauno Zalgiris-214:00

Minija - Kauno Zalgiris-2

Minija are playing Kauno Zalgiris-2 at the 1 Lyga, Relegation group of Lithuania on September 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Trakai-2Atmosfera14:00

Trakai-2 - Atmosfera

Trakai-2 are playing Atmosfera at the 1 Lyga, Relegation group of Lithuania on September 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

St. AndrewsFgura United17:30

St. Andrews - Fgura United

St. Andrews are playing Fgura United at the Division 1 of Malta on September 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Olimp ComratReal Succes16:00

Olimp Comrat - Real Succes

Olimp Comrat are playing Real Succes at the Divizia A of Moldova on September 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Spartanii SelemetIskra Stali Ribnita16:00

Spartanii Selemet - Iskra Stali Ribnita

Spartanii Selemet are playing Iskra Stali Ribnita at the Divizia A of Moldova on September 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Speranta DrochiaSherif-216:00

Speranta Drochia - Sherif-2

Speranta Drochia are playing Sherif-2 at the Divizia A of Moldova on September 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Molde-2TraeffPostponedPst

Molde-2 - Traeff

Molde-2 are playing Traeff at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on September 25.

Hutnik KrakowOlimpia G13:30

Hutnik Krakow - Olimpia G

Hutnik Krakow are playing Olimpia G at the II Liga of Poland on September 25. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Stal RzeszowOlimpia Elblag14:00

Stal Rzeszow - Olimpia Elblag

Stal Rzeszow are playing Olimpia Elblag at the II Liga of Poland on September 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Wigry SSlask-215:15

Wigry S - Slask-2

Wigry S are playing Slask-2 at the II Liga of Poland on September 25. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Motor LublinGarbarnia17:30

Motor Lublin - Garbarnia

Motor Lublin are playing Garbarnia at the II Liga of Poland on September 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

KutnoPelikan LowiczPostponedPst

Kutno - Pelikan Lowicz

Kutno are playing Pelikan Lowicz at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on September 25.

Polonia SrodaChemik Police14:00

Polonia Sroda - Chemik Police

Polonia Sroda are playing Chemik Police at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on September 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AnzhiChernomorets12:00

Anzhi - Chernomorets

Anzhi are playing Chernomorets at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on September 25. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

SenecInter Bratislava16:30

Senec - Inter Bratislava

Senec are playing Inter Bratislava at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on September 25. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

BodenPitea17:00

Boden - Pitea

Boden are playing Pitea at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on September 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IFK UmeaUmea Akademi17:00

IFK Umea - Umea Akademi

IFK Umea are playing Umea Akademi at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on September 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Varbergs GIFOnsala17:30

Varbergs GIF - Onsala

Varbergs GIF are playing Onsala at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on September 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

BulleEchallens18:15

Bulle - Echallens

Bulle are playing Echallens at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 1 of Switzerland on September 25. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Cankaya FKYesilyurt Belediye12:30

Cankaya FK - Yesilyurt Belediye

Cankaya FK are playing Yesilyurt Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on September 25. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

KarsiyakaErokspor13:00

Karsiyaka - Erokspor

Karsiyaka are playing Erokspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on September 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hekimoglu TrabzonAmed12:00

Hekimoglu Trabzon - Amed

Hekimoglu Trabzon are playing Amed at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on September 25. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

MykolaivVolyn22:00

Mykolaiv - Volyn

Mykolaiv are playing Volyn at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on September 25. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Minai U-210 - 3Dynamo K U-2161'

Minai U-21 - Dynamo K U-21

Minai U-21 are playing Dynamo K U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on September 25. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the second half and Dynamo K U-21 are winning 0-3.

Vorskla U-214 - 1Mariupol U-2145'

Vorskla U-21 - Mariupol U-21

Vorskla U-21 are playing Mariupol U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on September 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the first half and Vorskla U-21 are winning 4-1.

Oleksandria U-21Dnipro U-2112:00

Oleksandria U-21 - Dnipro U-21

Oleksandria U-21 are playing Dnipro U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on September 25. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Metal KharkivPeremoga15:30

Metal Kharkiv - Peremoga

Metal Kharkiv are playing Peremoga at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on September 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Happy Valley AA2 - 5Guangzou R-F U-19Full TimeFT

Happy Valley AA - Guangzou R-F U-19

Happy Valley AA played Guangzou R-F U-19 at the Premier League of Hong Kong on September 25. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Guangzou R-F U-19 won 2-5.

Fukushima UtdBlaublitz Akita05:00

Fukushima Utd - Blaublitz Akita

Fukushima Utd are playing Blaublitz Akita at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 26. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Cerezo Osaka WUrawa Red W04:00

Cerezo Osaka W - Urawa Red W

Cerezo Osaka W are playing Urawa Red W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on September 26. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Vegalta Sendai WNojima Stella W04:00

Vegalta Sendai W - Nojima Stella W

Vegalta Sendai W are playing Nojima Stella W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on September 26. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

NTV Beleza WIga Kunoichi W06:00

NTV Beleza W - Iga Kunoichi W

NTV Beleza W are playing Iga Kunoichi W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on September 26. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Shabab AlordonAl-HusseinPostponedPst

Shabab Alordon - Al-Hussein

Shabab Alordon are playing Al-Hussein at the Premier League of Jordan on September 25.

Al-FaysaliAl Ahly15:00

Al-Faysali - Al Ahly

Al-Faysali are playing Al Ahly at the Premier League of Jordan on September 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al Jazeera J.Al-WeehdatPostponedPst

Al Jazeera J. - Al-Weehdat

Al Jazeera J. are playing Al-Weehdat at the Premier League of Jordan on September 25.

Akademiya Ontustik1 - 4AtyrauFull TimeFT

Akademiya Ontustik - Atyrau

Akademiya Ontustik played Atyrau at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on September 25. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Atyrau won 1-4.

Kairat-20 - 0Akzhayik3'

Kairat-2 - Akzhayik

Kairat-2 are playing Akzhayik at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on September 25. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

AlgaKant05:00

Alga - Kant

Alga are playing Kant at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on September 26. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Dordoi BishkekAlay Osh05:00

Dordoi Bishkek - Alay Osh

Dordoi Bishkek are playing Alay Osh at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on September 26. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

CD Monte CarloHang Sai13:00

CD Monte Carlo - Hang Sai

CD Monte Carlo are playing Hang Sai at the Elite League of Macao on September 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PerakFelda United13:00

Perak - Felda United

Perak are playing Felda United at the Super League of Malaysia on September 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Petaling Jaya CityJohor Darul T13:00

Petaling Jaya City - Johor Darul T

Petaling Jaya City are playing Johor Darul T at the Super League of Malaysia on September 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TerengganuPDRM13:00

Terengganu - PDRM

Terengganu are playing PDRM at the Super League of Malaysia on September 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kelantan FCSarawak13:00

Kelantan FC - Sarawak

Kelantan FC are playing Sarawak at the Premier League of Malaysia on September 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kuala LumpurSelangor-213:00

Kuala Lumpur - Selangor-2

Kuala Lumpur are playing Selangor-2 at the Premier League of Malaysia on September 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Negeri SembilanKuching FA13:00

Negeri Sembilan - Kuching FA

Negeri Sembilan are playing Kuching FA at the Premier League of Malaysia on September 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Rayyan SCAl Khuraitiat SC15:00

Al Rayyan SC - Al Khuraitiat SC

Al Rayyan SC are playing Al Khuraitiat SC at the National cup of Qatar on September 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al Arabi SC DohaAl Ahli SC17:15

Al Arabi SC Doha - Al Ahli SC

Al Arabi SC Doha are playing Al Ahli SC at the National cup of Qatar on September 25. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Al Gharrafa Club DohaUmm Salal SC17:15

Al Gharrafa Club Doha - Umm Salal SC

Al Gharrafa Club Doha are playing Umm Salal SC at the National cup of Qatar on September 25. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

JabalaMusfat Baniyas13:00

Jabala - Musfat Baniyas

Jabala are playing Musfat Baniyas at the National cup of Syria on September 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TeshrinIttihad17:00

Teshrin - Ittihad

Teshrin are playing Ittihad at the National cup of Syria on September 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Kopetdag AsgabatAhal10:00

Kopetdag Asgabat - Ahal

Kopetdag Asgabat are playing Ahal at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on September 25. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

An Giang0 - 1Bong Da Hue58'

An Giang - Bong Da Hue

An Giang are playing Bong Da Hue at the V League 2 of Vietnam on September 25. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the second half and Bong Da Hue are winning 0-1.

Ba Ria Vung Tau2 - 0Tay Ninh57'

Ba Ria Vung Tau - Tay Ninh

Ba Ria Vung Tau are playing Tay Ninh at the V League 2 of Vietnam on September 25. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the second half and Ba Ria Vung Tau are winning 2-0.

Binh Dinh1 - 0Sanna Khanh Hoa53'

Binh Dinh - Sanna Khanh Hoa

Binh Dinh are playing Sanna Khanh Hoa at the V League 2 of Vietnam on September 25. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the second half and Binh Dinh are winning 1-0.

Binh Phuoc3 - 2Can Tho50'

Binh Phuoc - Can Tho

Binh Phuoc are playing Can Tho at the V League 2 of Vietnam on September 25. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the second half and Binh Phuoc are winning 3-2.

Dong Thap Cao Lanh0 - 1Pho Hien57'

Dong Thap Cao Lanh - Pho Hien

Dong Thap Cao Lanh are playing Pho Hien at the V League 2 of Vietnam on September 25. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the second half and Pho Hien are winning 0-1.

Long An Tan An0 - 1Dak Lak56'

Long An Tan An - Dak Lak

Long An Tan An are playing Dak Lak at the V League 2 of Vietnam on September 25. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the second half and Dak Lak are winning 0-1.

Haras El HedoodTalaea El Geish13:00

Haras El Hedood - Talaea El Geish

Haras El Hedood are playing Talaea El Geish at the Premier League of Egypt on September 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Misr El-MaqashaAl Mokawloon15:30

Misr El-Maqasha - Al Mokawloon

Misr El-Maqasha are playing Al Mokawloon at the Premier League of Egypt on September 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

El Ittihad Al SakandaryENPPI Cairo18:00

El Ittihad Al Sakandary - ENPPI Cairo

El Ittihad Al Sakandary are playing ENPPI Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on September 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Kagera SugarKinondoni MC11:00

Kagera Sugar - Kinondoni MC

Kagera Sugar are playing Kinondoni MC at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on September 25. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Mbeya CityNamungo13:00

Mbeya City - Namungo

Mbeya City are playing Namungo at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on September 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Necaxa WMonterrey W21:00

Necaxa W - Monterrey W

Necaxa W are playing Monterrey W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 25. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Orlando Pride WChicago Red Stars W23:00

Orlando Pride W - Chicago Red Stars W

Orlando Pride W are playing Chicago Red Stars W at the NWSL - Women of Usa on September 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Utah Royals WWashington Spirit W01:30

Utah Royals W - Washington Spirit W

Utah Royals W are playing Washington Spirit W at the NWSL - Women of Usa on September 26. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

GreenvilleNew England-2PostponedPst

Greenville - New England-2

Greenville are playing New England-2 at the USL League One of Usa on September 25.

GreenvilleNorth Texas23:00

Greenville - North Texas

Greenville are playing North Texas at the USL League One of Usa on September 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

CriciumaEC Sao Jose23:00

Criciuma - EC Sao Jose

Criciuma are playing EC Sao Jose at the Serie C of Brasil on September 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Taringa RoversBayside United07:00

Taringa Rovers - Bayside United

Taringa Rovers are playing Bayside United at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on September 26. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

The GapSt George Willawong07:00

The Gap - St George Willawong

The Gap are playing St George Willawong at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on September 26. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Adelaide CityModbury Jets05:30

Adelaide City - Modbury Jets

Adelaide City are playing Modbury Jets at the NPL South Australia of Australia on September 26. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Adelaide CometsAdelaide Raiders05:30

Adelaide Comets - Adelaide Raiders

Adelaide Comets are playing Adelaide Raiders at the NPL South Australia of Australia on September 26. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Adelaide United U-21Adelaide Blue Eagles05:30

Adelaide United U-21 - Adelaide Blue Eagles

Adelaide United U-21 are playing Adelaide Blue Eagles at the NPL South Australia of Australia on September 26. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Cumberland UnitedAdelaide Olympic05:30

Cumberland United - Adelaide Olympic

Cumberland United are playing Adelaide Olympic at the NPL South Australia of Australia on September 26. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

MetroStarsCroydon Kings05:30

MetroStars - Croydon Kings

MetroStars are playing Croydon Kings at the NPL South Australia of Australia on September 26. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Para HillsCampbelltown City05:30

Para Hills - Campbelltown City

Para Hills are playing Campbelltown City at the NPL South Australia of Australia on September 26. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Blacktown City0 - 0Sydney United5'

Blacktown City - Sydney United

Blacktown City are playing Sydney United at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on September 25. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Marconi StallionsManly United FC06:00

Marconi Stallions - Manly United FC

Marconi Stallions are playing Manly United FC at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on September 26. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

South HobartOlympia Warriors04:00

South Hobart - Olympia Warriors

South Hobart are playing Olympia Warriors at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on September 26. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Devonport CityKingborough Lions04:15

Devonport City - Kingborough Lions

Devonport City are playing Kingborough Lions at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on September 26. The match will kick off 04:15 UTC.

Clarence ZebrasRiverside Olympic04:30

Clarence Zebras - Riverside Olympic

Clarence Zebras are playing Riverside Olympic at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on September 26. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Launceston CityGlenorchy Knights06:30

Launceston City - Glenorchy Knights

Launceston City are playing Glenorchy Knights at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on September 26. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Lambton JaffasLake Macquarie04:30

Lambton Jaffas - Lake Macquarie

Lambton Jaffas are playing Lake Macquarie at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on September 26. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

MaitlandEdgeworth Eagles05:30

Maitland - Edgeworth Eagles

Maitland are playing Edgeworth Eagles at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on September 26. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Adamstown RosebudsValentine06:30

Adamstown Rosebuds - Valentine

Adamstown Rosebuds are playing Valentine at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on September 26. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

ArmadaleSorrento FC07:00

Armadale - Sorrento FC

Armadale are playing Sorrento FC at the NPL Western Australia, Championship round of Australia on September 26. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Cockburn CityECU Joondalup07:00

Cockburn City - ECU Joondalup

Cockburn City are playing ECU Joondalup at the NPL Western Australia, Championship round of Australia on September 26. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Gwelup Croatia SCFloreat Athena07:00

Gwelup Croatia SC - Floreat Athena

Gwelup Croatia SC are playing Floreat Athena at the NPL Western Australia, Championship round of Australia on September 26. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

BalcattaPerth Glory U-2107:00

Balcatta - Perth Glory U-21

Balcatta are playing Perth Glory U-21 at the NPL Western Australia, Relegation round of Australia on September 26. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Bayswater CityPerth07:00

Bayswater City - Perth

Bayswater City are playing Perth at the NPL Western Australia, Relegation round of Australia on September 26. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Rockingham CityInglewood United07:00

Rockingham City - Inglewood United

Rockingham City are playing Inglewood United at the NPL Western Australia, Relegation round of Australia on September 26. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.