Ellidi logo
Iceland

Ellidi Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Haukar3 - 1Ellidia month ago Full TimeFT

Haukar - Ellidi

Haukar played Ellidi at the National Cup of Iceland on June 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Haukar won 3-1.

Ellidi1 - 2Midasa year ago After Extra TimeAET

Ellidi - Midas

Ellidi played Midas at the National Cup of Iceland on April 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Midas won 1-2 in the extra time.

Ellidi is a football club from Iceland. ScoreBat covers all matches of Ellidi in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Ellidi roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Ellidi for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Ellidi goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Ellidi livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Ellidi.

Matchday Live
Crystal PalaceChelsea17:00

Crystal Palace - Chelsea

Crystal Palace are playing Chelsea at the Premier League of England on July 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

WatfordNorwich City17:00

Watford - Norwich City

Watford are playing Norwich City at the Premier League of England on July 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ArsenalLeicester City19:15

Arsenal - Leicester City

Arsenal are playing Leicester City at the Premier League of England on July 7. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

ValenciaReal Valladolid17:30

Valencia - Real Valladolid

Valencia are playing Real Valladolid at the La Liga of Spain on July 7. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Celta VigoAtletico Madrid20:00

Celta Vigo - Atletico Madrid

Celta Vigo are playing Atletico Madrid at the La Liga of Spain on July 7. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LecceLazio17:30

Lecce - Lazio

Lecce are playing Lazio at the Serie A of Italy on July 7. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AC MilanJuventus19:45

AC Milan - Juventus

AC Milan are playing Juventus at the Serie A of Italy on July 7. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Nottingham ForestFulham16:00

Nottingham Forest - Fulham

Nottingham Forest are playing Fulham at the Championship of England on July 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BrentfordCharlton Athletic17:00

Brentford - Charlton Athletic

Brentford are playing Charlton Athletic at the Championship of England on July 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LutonBarnsley17:00

Luton - Barnsley

Luton are playing Barnsley at the Championship of England on July 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ReadingHuddersfield17:00

Reading - Huddersfield

Reading are playing Huddersfield at the Championship of England on July 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Cardiff CityBlackburn18:45

Cardiff City - Blackburn

Cardiff City are playing Blackburn at the Championship of England on July 7. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

TambovAkhmat Groznyi15:30

Tambov - Akhmat Groznyi

Tambov are playing Akhmat Groznyi at the Premier League of Russia on July 7. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Arsenal TKr. Sovetov17:30

Arsenal T - Kr. Sovetov

Arsenal T are playing Kr. Sovetov at the Premier League of Russia on July 7. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AlashkertLori14:00

Alashkert - Lori

Alashkert are playing Lori at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on July 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KapfenbergInnsbruck16:30

Kapfenberg - Innsbruck

Kapfenberg are playing Innsbruck at the 2. Liga of Austria on July 7. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Bohemians 1905Boleslav18:00

Bohemians 1905 - Boleslav

Bohemians 1905 are playing Boleslav at the First League, Europa League Playoffs of Czech Republic on July 7. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Nomme KaljuKuressaare16:30

Nomme Kalju - Kuressaare

Nomme Kalju are playing Kuressaare at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on July 7. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

KuPSInter Turku15:30

KuPS - Inter Turku

KuPS are playing Inter Turku at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on July 7. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

TPSIlves15:30

TPS - Ilves

TPS are playing Ilves at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on July 7. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

NurnbergIngolstadt16:15

Nurnberg - Ingolstadt

Nurnberg are playing Ingolstadt at the 2. Bundesliga, Relegation Playoff of Germany on July 7. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

SpartaksTukums15:00

Spartaks - Tukums

Spartaks are playing Tukums at the Virsliga of Latvia on July 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LillestromHam-Kam17:00

Lillestrom - Ham-Kam

Lillestrom are playing Ham-Kam at the 1. Division of Norway on July 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CeljeDomzale18:00

Celje - Domzale

Celje are playing Domzale at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 7. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MirandesElche17:30

Mirandes - Elche

Mirandes are playing Elche at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 7. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

FuenlabradaRacing Santander18:30

Fuenlabrada - Racing Santander

Fuenlabrada are playing Racing Santander at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 7. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

ExtremaduraCadiz19:45

Extremadura - Cadiz

Extremadura are playing Cadiz at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 7. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AFC EskilstunaJonkoping S.17:00

AFC Eskilstuna - Jonkoping S.

AFC Eskilstuna are playing Jonkoping S. at the Superettan of Sweden on July 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AkropolisTrelleborg17:00

Akropolis - Trelleborg

Akropolis are playing Trelleborg at the Superettan of Sweden on July 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DegerforUmea17:00

Degerfor - Umea

Degerfor are playing Umea at the Superettan of Sweden on July 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

XamaxZurich18:30

Xamax - Zurich

Xamax are playing Zurich at the Super League of Switzerland on July 7. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

LausanneChiasso16:15

Lausanne - Chiasso

Lausanne are playing Chiasso at the Challenge League of Switzerland on July 7. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

WinterthurVaduz16:15

Winterthur - Vaduz

Winterthur are playing Vaduz at the Challenge League of Switzerland on July 7. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

GrasshoppersStade Lausanne Ouchy18:30

Grasshoppers - Stade Lausanne Ouchy

Grasshoppers are playing Stade Lausanne Ouchy at the Challenge League of Switzerland on July 7. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SchaffhausenWil18:30

Schaffhausen - Wil

Schaffhausen are playing Wil at the Challenge League of Switzerland on July 7. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

GenclerbirligiFenerbahce15:30

Genclerbirligi - Fenerbahce

Genclerbirligi are playing Fenerbahce at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 7. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Istanbul BasaksehirDenizlispor18:00

Istanbul Basaksehir - Denizlispor

Istanbul Basaksehir are playing Denizlispor at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 7. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

PakhtakorMashal Muborak14:00

Pakhtakor - Mashal Muborak

Pakhtakor are playing Mashal Muborak at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BunyodkorNavbahor Namangan15:00

Bunyodkor - Navbahor Namangan

Bunyodkor are playing Navbahor Namangan at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Olmaliq FKKokand-191215:00

Olmaliq FK - Kokand-1912

Olmaliq FK are playing Kokand-1912 at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SodgianaBuxoro15:00

Sodgiana - Buxoro

Sodgiana are playing Buxoro at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Cherno MoreArda Kardzhali15:00

Cherno More - Arda Kardzhali

Cherno More are playing Arda Kardzhali at the A PFG, Playoffs of Bulgaria on July 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BotevEtar18:00

Botev - Etar

Botev are playing Etar at the A PFG, Playoffs of Bulgaria on July 7. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Tammeka Tartu-2Nomme United16:00

Tammeka Tartu-2 - Nomme United

Tammeka Tartu-2 are playing Nomme United at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AftureldingMagni18:00

Afturelding - Magni

Afturelding are playing Magni at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 7. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Leiknir R.IBV Vestmannaeyjar18:00

Leiknir R. - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

Leiknir R. are playing IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 7. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Vikingur O.Fram19:15

Vikingur O. - Fram

Vikingur O. are playing Fram at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 7. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Dalvik ReynirKF19:15

Dalvik Reynir - KF

Dalvik Reynir are playing KF at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 7. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

HaukarSelfoss19:15

Haukar - Selfoss

Haukar are playing Selfoss at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 7. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

NjardvikThrottur Vogar19:15

Njardvik - Throttur Vogar

Njardvik are playing Throttur Vogar at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 7. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Vidir GardurIR Reykjavik19:15

Vidir Gardur - IR Reykjavik

Vidir Gardur are playing IR Reykjavik at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 7. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

VolsungurFjardabyggd19:15

Volsungur - Fjardabyggd

Volsungur are playing Fjardabyggd at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 7. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Kari AkranesKordrengir20:00

Kari Akranes - Kordrengir

Kari Akranes are playing Kordrengir at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 7. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Beitar JerusalemMaccabi Haifa18:00

Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Haifa

Beitar Jerusalem are playing Maccabi Haifa at the Ligat Al, Championship Group of Israel on July 7. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hapoel Beer ShevaMaccabi Tel Aviv18:00

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Tel Aviv

Hapoel Beer Sheva are playing Maccabi Tel Aviv at the Ligat Al, Championship Group of Israel on July 7. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hapoel Tel AvivHapoel Haifa18:00

Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa

Hapoel Tel Aviv are playing Hapoel Haifa at the Ligat Al, Championship Group of Israel on July 7. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BabrungasHegelmann Litauen16:00

Babrungas - Hegelmann Litauen

Babrungas are playing Hegelmann Litauen at the National cup of Lithuania on July 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SiauliaiZalgiris17:00

Siauliai - Zalgiris

Siauliai are playing Zalgiris at the National cup of Lithuania on July 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Codru LozovaFloresti15:00

Codru Lozova - Floresti

Codru Lozova are playing Floresti at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on July 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GjellerasenUllensaker Kisa-216:30

Gjellerasen - Ullensaker Kisa-2

Gjellerasen are playing Ullensaker Kisa-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 7. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

CracoviaLegia18:00

Cracovia - Legia

Cracovia are playing Legia at the National cup of Poland on July 7. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MioveniRapid B17:00

Mioveni - Rapid B

Mioveni are playing Rapid B at the Liga 2, Promotion round of Romania on July 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Rukh VynnykyAhrobiznes Volochysk15:00

Rukh Vynnyky - Ahrobiznes Volochysk

Rukh Vynnyky are playing Ahrobiznes Volochysk at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Brothers UnionRahmatgonj MFS08:00

Brothers Union - Rahmatgonj MFS

Brothers Union are playing Rahmatgonj MFS at the Premier League of Bangladesh on July 7. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Muktijoddha SKCBashundhara Kings08:00

Muktijoddha SKC - Bashundhara Kings

Muktijoddha SKC are playing Bashundhara Kings at the Premier League of Bangladesh on July 7. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Sheikh JamalAbahani08:00

Sheikh Jamal - Abahani

Sheikh Jamal are playing Abahani at the Premier League of Bangladesh on July 7. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Persebaya SurabayaBorneo08:30

Persebaya Surabaya - Borneo

Persebaya Surabaya are playing Borneo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 7. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Persela LamonganBali United11:30

Persela Lamongan - Bali United

Persela Lamongan are playing Bali United at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 7. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Niroye ZaminiSorkhpooshan Pakdasht15:20

Niroye Zamini - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht

Niroye Zamini are playing Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht at the Azadegan league of Iran on July 7. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

Dong Thap Cao LanhBong Da Hue08:30

Dong Thap Cao Lanh - Bong Da Hue

Dong Thap Cao Lanh are playing Bong Da Hue at the V League 2 of Vietnam on July 7. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Can ThoDak Lak10:00

Can Tho - Dak Lak

Can Tho are playing Dak Lak at the V League 2 of Vietnam on July 7. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Pho HienAn Giang10:00

Pho Hien - An Giang

Pho Hien are playing An Giang at the V League 2 of Vietnam on July 7. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.