Upcoming Fixtures
El PalmarBullenseSunday 17:00

El Palmar - Bullense

El Palmar are playing Bullense at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on October 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Plus UltraEl PalmarOctober 31st 23:00

Plus Ultra - El Palmar

Plus Ultra are playing El Palmar at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Atletico Pulpileno1 - 1El Palmar4 days ago Full TimeFT

Atletico Pulpileno - El Palmar

Atletico Pulpileno played El Palmar at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on October 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

El Palmar1 - 4Atletico Pulpileno7 months ago Full TimeFT

El Palmar - Atletico Pulpileno

El Palmar played Atletico Pulpileno at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Atletico Pulpileno won 1-4.

Muleno2 - 1El Palmar8 months ago Full TimeFT

Muleno - El Palmar

Muleno played El Palmar at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 1. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Muleno won 2-1.

El Palmar0 - 3Lorca Deportiva8 months ago Full TimeFT

El Palmar - Lorca Deportiva

El Palmar played Lorca Deportiva at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lorca Deportiva won 0-3.

Minerva4 - 0El Palmar8 months ago Full TimeFT

Minerva - El Palmar

Minerva played El Palmar at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Minerva won 4-0.

El Palmar0 - 1UCAM Murcia-28 months ago Full TimeFT

El Palmar - UCAM Murcia-2

El Palmar played UCAM Murcia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. UCAM Murcia-2 won 0-1.

Olimpico Totana0 - 0El Palmar9 months ago Full TimeFT

Olimpico Totana - El Palmar

Olimpico Totana played El Palmar at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 2. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

El Palmar1 - 0Huercal-Overa9 months ago Full TimeFT

El Palmar - Huercal-Overa

El Palmar played Huercal-Overa at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. El Palmar won 1-0.

Mazarron0 - 0El Palmar9 months ago Full TimeFT

Mazarron - El Palmar

Mazarron played El Palmar at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

El Palmar2 - 5Lorca9 months ago Full TimeFT

El Palmar - Lorca

El Palmar played Lorca at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on January 12. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Lorca won 2-5.

El Palmar1 - 0Los Garres10 months ago Full TimeFT

El Palmar - Los Garres

El Palmar played Los Garres at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on January 5. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. El Palmar won 1-0.

Cartagena4 - 1El Palmar10 months ago Full TimeFT

Cartagena - El Palmar

Cartagena played El Palmar at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cartagena won 4-1.

El Palmar1 - 2Getafe10 months ago Full TimeFT

El Palmar - Getafe

El Palmar played Getafe at the National cup of Spain on December 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Getafe won 1-2.

Deportivo Minera4 - 0El Palmar10 months ago Full TimeFT

Deportivo Minera - El Palmar

Deportivo Minera played El Palmar at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Deportivo Minera won 4-0.

El Palmar1 - 0Olimpico Totanaa year ago Full TimeFT

El Palmar - Olimpico Totana

El Palmar played Olimpico Totana at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 4. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. El Palmar won 1-0.

El Palmar3 - 0EDMF Churraa year ago Full TimeFT

El Palmar - EDMF Churra

El Palmar played EDMF Churra at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on November 17. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. El Palmar won 3-0.

Ramon y Cajal1 - 2El Palmara year ago Full TimeFT

Ramon y Cajal - El Palmar

Ramon y Cajal played El Palmar at the National cup of Spain on November 13. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. El Palmar won 1-2.

El Palmar0 - 2Aguilasa year ago Full TimeFT

El Palmar - Aguilas

El Palmar played Aguilas at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on November 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Aguilas won 0-2.

Mar Menor5 - 0El Palmara year ago Full TimeFT

Mar Menor - El Palmar

Mar Menor played El Palmar at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on November 3. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Mar Menor won 5-0.

Atletico Pulpileno5 - 0El Palmara year ago Full TimeFT

Atletico Pulpileno - El Palmar

Atletico Pulpileno played El Palmar at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Atletico Pulpileno won 5-0.

El Palmar is a football club from Spain competing in the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain. ScoreBat covers all matches of El Palmar in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as El Palmar roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of El Palmar for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the El Palmar goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow El Palmar livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of El Palmar, who will be playing Bullense on Sunday in the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain. You can watch El Palmar vs Bullense live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC. After that, El Palmar will play Plus Ultra on October 31st.

Matchday Live
CSKA SofiaCluj16:55

CSKA Sofia - Cluj

CSKA Sofia are playing Cluj at the Group A of Europa League on October 22. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Young BoysRoma16:55

Young Boys - Roma

Young Boys are playing Roma at the Group A of Europa League on October 22. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

DundalkMolde16:55

Dundalk - Molde

Dundalk are playing Molde at the Group B of Europa League on October 22. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

RapidArsenal16:55

Rapid - Arsenal

Rapid are playing Arsenal at the Group B of Europa League on October 22. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Bayer LeverkusenNice16:55

Bayer Leverkusen - Nice

Bayer Leverkusen are playing Nice at the Group C of Europa League on October 22. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Hapoel Beer ShevaSlavia Praha16:55

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Slavia Praha

Hapoel Beer Sheva are playing Slavia Praha at the Group C of Europa League on October 22. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.