Upcoming Fixtures
Einheit RudolstadtEilenburgNovember 23rd 12:30

Einheit Rudolstadt - Eilenburg

Einheit Rudolstadt are playing Eilenburg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Eilenburg1 - 1Carl Zeiss Jena-25 days ago Full TimeFT

Eilenburg - Carl Zeiss Jena-2

Eilenburg played Carl Zeiss Jena-2 at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on November 8. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Oberlausitz0 - 0Eilenburg10 days ago Full TimeFT

Oberlausitz - Eilenburg

Oberlausitz played Eilenburg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on November 3. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Askania Bernburg2 - 3Eilenburga month ago Full TimeFT

Askania Bernburg - Eilenburg

Askania Bernburg played Eilenburg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on October 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Eilenburg won 2-3.

Eilenburg5 - 3Wacker Nordhausen-2a month ago Full TimeFT

Eilenburg - Wacker Nordhausen-2

Eilenburg played Wacker Nordhausen-2 at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on October 2. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Eilenburg won 5-3.

Luckenwalde4 - 1Eilenburg2 months ago Full TimeFT

Luckenwalde - Eilenburg

Luckenwalde played Eilenburg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on September 27. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Luckenwalde won 4-1.

Eilenburg2 - 4Grimma2 months ago Full TimeFT

Eilenburg - Grimma

Eilenburg played Grimma at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Grimma won 2-4.

VfL Halle0 - 0Eilenburg2 months ago Full TimeFT

VfL Halle - Eilenburg

VfL Halle played Eilenburg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on September 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Eilenburg6 - 0Martinroda2 months ago Full TimeFT

Eilenburg - Martinroda

Eilenburg played Martinroda at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on August 31. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Eilenburg won 6-0.

Union Sandersdorf1 - 1Eilenburg3 months ago Full TimeFT

Union Sandersdorf - Eilenburg

Union Sandersdorf played Eilenburg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on August 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Eilenburg0 - 1Plauen3 months ago Full TimeFT

Eilenburg - Plauen

Eilenburg played Plauen at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on August 10. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Plauen won 0-1.

Merseburg1 - 3Eilenburg3 months ago Full TimeFT

Merseburg - Eilenburg

Merseburg played Eilenburg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on August 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Eilenburg won 1-3.

Eilenburg3 - 0Union Sandersdorf5 months ago Full TimeFT

Eilenburg - Union Sandersdorf

Eilenburg played Union Sandersdorf at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on June 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Eilenburg won 3-0.

Chemie Leipzig2 - 1Eilenburg5 months ago Full TimeFT

Chemie Leipzig - Eilenburg

Chemie Leipzig played Eilenburg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on June 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Chemie Leipzig won 2-1.

Eilenburg2 - 0VfL Halle6 months ago Full TimeFT

Eilenburg - VfL Halle

Eilenburg played VfL Halle at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on May 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Eilenburg won 2-0.

Plauen1 - 4Eilenburg6 months ago Full TimeFT

Plauen - Eilenburg

Plauen played Eilenburg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on May 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Eilenburg won 1-4.

Eilenburg2 - 1Askania Bernburg6 months ago Full TimeFT

Eilenburg - Askania Bernburg

Eilenburg played Askania Bernburg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on May 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Eilenburg won 2-1.

Carl Zeiss Jena-22 - 4Eilenburg7 months ago Full TimeFT

Carl Zeiss Jena-2 - Eilenburg

Carl Zeiss Jena-2 played Eilenburg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on April 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Eilenburg won 2-4.

Eilenburg4 - 2Wacker Nordhausen-27 months ago Full TimeFT

Eilenburg - Wacker Nordhausen-2

Eilenburg played Wacker Nordhausen-2 at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on April 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Eilenburg won 4-2.

Einheit Rudolstadt2 - 2Eilenburg7 months ago Full TimeFT

Einheit Rudolstadt - Eilenburg

Einheit Rudolstadt played Eilenburg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on April 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Eilenburg2 - 1BW Zorbau7 months ago Full TimeFT

Eilenburg - BW Zorbau

Eilenburg played BW Zorbau at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on April 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Eilenburg won 2-1.

Eilenburg is a football club from Germany competing in the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany. ScoreBat covers all matches of Eilenburg in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Eilenburg roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Eilenburg for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Eilenburg goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Eilenburg livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Eilenburg, who will be playing Einheit Rudolstadt on November 23rd in the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany. You can watch Einheit Rudolstadt vs Eilenburg live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC..

Matchday Live
Andorra CFAndratx18:00

Andorra CF - Andratx

Andorra CF are playing Andratx at the National cup of Spain on November 13. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Becerril CamposUrraca18:00

Becerril Campos - Urraca

Becerril Campos are playing Urraca at the National cup of Spain on November 13. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

TolosaPontellas18:00

Tolosa - Pontellas

Tolosa are playing Pontellas at the National cup of Spain on November 13. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ComillasBarquereno19:00

Comillas - Barquereno

Comillas are playing Barquereno at the National cup of Spain on November 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FragaPena Azagresa19:30

Fraga - Pena Azagresa

Fraga are playing Pena Azagresa at the National cup of Spain on November 13. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Melilla CDLobon19:30

Melilla CD - Lobon

Melilla CD are playing Lobon at the National cup of Spain on November 13. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

AntonianoAtletico Porcuna20:00

Antoniano - Atletico Porcuna

Antoniano are playing Atletico Porcuna at the National cup of Spain on November 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

El AlamoPedroneras20:00

El Alamo - Pedroneras

El Alamo are playing Pedroneras at the National cup of Spain on November 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

IntercityGran Tarajal20:00

Intercity - Gran Tarajal

Intercity are playing Gran Tarajal at the National cup of Spain on November 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Ramon y CajalEl Palmar20:00

Ramon y Cajal - El Palmar

Ramon y Cajal are playing El Palmar at the National cup of Spain on November 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ExeterWest Ham U-2119:00

Exeter - West Ham U-21

Exeter are playing West Ham U-21 at the EFL Trophy of England on November 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ShrewsburyMacclesfield Town19:30

Shrewsbury - Macclesfield Town

Shrewsbury are playing Macclesfield Town at the EFL Trophy of England on November 13. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Bristol RoversSwindon Town19:45

Bristol Rovers - Swindon Town

Bristol Rovers are playing Swindon Town at the EFL Trophy of England on November 13. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Fleetwood TownOldham Athletic19:45

Fleetwood Town - Oldham Athletic

Fleetwood Town are playing Oldham Athletic at the EFL Trophy of England on November 13. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Southend UnitedWimbledon19:45

Southend United - Wimbledon

Southend United are playing Wimbledon at the EFL Trophy of England on November 13. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Spartak-2Armavir09:30

Spartak-2 - Armavir

Spartak-2 are playing Armavir at the FNL of Russia on November 13. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

NeftekhimikAvangard11:00

Neftekhimik - Avangard

Neftekhimik are playing Avangard at the FNL of Russia on November 13. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

FK Krasnodar-2Yenisey12:00

FK Krasnodar-2 - Yenisey

FK Krasnodar-2 are playing Yenisey at the FNL of Russia on November 13. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

FC ChaykaMordovia15:30

FC Chayka - Mordovia

FC Chayka are playing Mordovia at the FNL of Russia on November 13. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

FakelSKA Khabarovsk15:30

Fakel - SKA Khabarovsk

Fakel are playing SKA Khabarovsk at the FNL of Russia on November 13. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KhimkiRotor15:30

Khimki - Rotor

Khimki are playing Rotor at the FNL of Russia on November 13. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ShinnikLuch-Energia15:30

Shinnik - Luch-Energia

Shinnik are playing Luch-Energia at the FNL of Russia on November 13. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

TekstilshikTom15:30

Tekstilshik - Tom

Tekstilshik are playing Tom at the FNL of Russia on November 13. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ChertanovoBaltica16:00

Chertanovo - Baltica

Chertanovo are playing Baltica at the FNL of Russia on November 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TorpedoNizhnyi Novgorod16:30

Torpedo - Nizhnyi Novgorod

Torpedo are playing Nizhnyi Novgorod at the FNL of Russia on November 13. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Central-AfricaBurundi13:00

Central-Africa - Burundi

Central-Africa are playing Burundi at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Africa Nations Cup on November 13. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MalawiSouth Sudan13:00

Malawi - South Sudan

Malawi are playing South Sudan at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Africa Nations Cup on November 13. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CameroonCape Verde16:00

Cameroon - Cape Verde

Cameroon are playing Cape Verde at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Africa Nations Cup on November 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Guinea BissauEswatini16:00

Guinea Bissau - Eswatini

Guinea Bissau are playing Eswatini at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Africa Nations Cup on November 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

NamibiaChad16:00

Namibia - Chad

Namibia are playing Chad at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Africa Nations Cup on November 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

NigeriaBenin16:00

Nigeria - Benin

Nigeria are playing Benin at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Africa Nations Cup on November 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sierra LeoneLesotho16:00

Sierra Leone - Lesotho

Sierra Leone are playing Lesotho at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Africa Nations Cup on November 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AngolaGambia19:00

Angola - Gambia

Angola are playing Gambia at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Africa Nations Cup on November 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Burkina FasoUganda19:00

Burkina Faso - Uganda

Burkina Faso are playing Uganda at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Africa Nations Cup on November 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SenegalCongo19:00

Senegal - Congo

Senegal are playing Congo at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Africa Nations Cup on November 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SudanSao Tome19:00

Sudan - Sao Tome

Sudan are playing Sao Tome at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Africa Nations Cup on November 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FlamengoVasco00:30

Flamengo - Vasco

Flamengo are playing Vasco at the Serie A of Brasil on November 14. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Vila NovaGuarani22:15

Vila Nova - Guarani

Vila Nova are playing Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on November 13. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Botafogo SPSport Recife00:30

Botafogo SP - Sport Recife

Botafogo SP are playing Sport Recife at the Serie B of Brasil on November 14. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

KingstonianCheshuntPostponedPst

Kingstonian - Cheshunt

Kingstonian are playing Cheshunt at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 13.

Derby County U-23Leeds U-2319:00

Derby County U-23 - Leeds U-23

Derby County U-23 are playing Leeds U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on November 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NottingenVillingen18:00

Nottingen - Villingen

Nottingen are playing Villingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on November 13. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Debrecen U-19Ferencvaros U-1911:00

Debrecen U-19 - Ferencvaros U-19

Debrecen U-19 are playing Ferencvaros U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on November 13. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

TriestinaVirtus Verona16:00

Triestina - Virtus Verona

Triestina are playing Virtus Verona at the National cup Serie C, playoffs of Italy on November 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SavoiaCitta di Fasano13:30

Savoia - Citta di Fasano

Savoia are playing Citta di Fasano at the National cup Serie D of Italy on November 13. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AcirealeFoggia14:00

Acireale - Foggia

Acireale are playing Foggia at the National cup Serie D of Italy on November 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Folgore CarateseSeregno14:00

Folgore Caratese - Seregno

Folgore Caratese are playing Seregno at the National cup Serie D of Italy on November 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

InverunoSanremese14:00

Inveruno - Sanremese

Inveruno are playing Sanremese at the National cup Serie D of Italy on November 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

San Donato TavarnelleSeravezza14:00

San Donato Tavarnelle - Seravezza

San Donato Tavarnelle are playing Seravezza at the National cup Serie D of Italy on November 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

TolentinoMezzolara14:00

Tolentino - Mezzolara

Tolentino are playing Mezzolara at the National cup Serie D of Italy on November 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Union FeltreCampodarsego14:00

Union Feltre - Campodarsego

Union Feltre are playing Campodarsego at the National cup Serie D of Italy on November 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sassari TorresPineto19:30

Sassari Torres - Pineto

Sassari Torres are playing Pineto at the National cup Serie D of Italy on November 13. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

AsaneNotodden17:00

Asane - Notodden

Asane are playing Notodden at the 1. Division, Relegation of Norway on November 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IdealAnadia12:00

Ideal - Anadia

Ideal are playing Anadia at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on November 13. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

PanduriiDaco-GeticaPostponedPst

Pandurii - Daco-Getica

Pandurii are playing Daco-Getica at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 13.

CsikszeredaScolar Resita12:00

Csikszereda - Scolar Resita

Csikszereda are playing Scolar Resita at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 13. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Dunarea CalarasiArges12:00

Dunarea Calarasi - Arges

Dunarea Calarasi are playing Arges at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 13. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

MetaloglobusFarul Constanta12:00

Metaloglobus - Farul Constanta

Metaloglobus are playing Farul Constanta at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 13. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Ripensia TimisoaraASU Poli Timisoara12:00

Ripensia Timisoara - ASU Poli Timisoara

Ripensia Timisoara are playing ASU Poli Timisoara at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 13. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sportul SnagovTurris-Oltul12:00

Sportul Snagov - Turris-Oltul

Sportul Snagov are playing Turris-Oltul at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 13. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

UTA AradGloria Buzau12:00

UTA Arad - Gloria Buzau

UTA Arad are playing Gloria Buzau at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 13. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Universitatea ClujConcordia Chiajna15:30

Universitatea Cluj - Concordia Chiajna

Universitatea Cluj are playing Concordia Chiajna at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 13. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MioveniRapid B17:30

Mioveni - Rapid B

Mioveni are playing Rapid B at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 13. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Buducnost DobanovciSemendrija 192412:30

Buducnost Dobanovci - Semendrija 1924

Buducnost Dobanovci are playing Semendrija 1924 at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 13. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Radnicki KragujevacBacka Palanka12:30

Radnicki Kragujevac - Backa Palanka

Radnicki Kragujevac are playing Backa Palanka at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 13. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

SindelicKabel Novi Sad12:30

Sindelic - Kabel Novi Sad

Sindelic are playing Kabel Novi Sad at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 13. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

ZarkovoZemun12:30

Zarkovo - Zemun

Zarkovo are playing Zemun at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 13. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Zlatibor CajetinaRadnicki Pirot12:30

Zlatibor Cajetina - Radnicki Pirot

Zlatibor Cajetina are playing Radnicki Pirot at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 13. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

FK MetalacDinamo Vranje14:30

FK Metalac - Dinamo Vranje

FK Metalac are playing Dinamo Vranje at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

KolubaraGraficar15:00

Kolubara - Graficar

Kolubara are playing Graficar at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 13. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Trajal KrusevacNovi Pazar17:00

Trajal Krusevac - Novi Pazar

Trajal Krusevac are playing Novi Pazar at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TorrijosSocuellamosPostponedPst

Torrijos - Socuellamos

Torrijos are playing Socuellamos at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on November 13.

Germany U-17Kazakhstan U-1712:00

Germany U-17 - Kazakhstan U-17

Germany U-17 are playing Kazakhstan U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on November 13. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Azerbaijan U-17Greece U-1713:00

Azerbaijan U-17 - Greece U-17

Azerbaijan U-17 are playing Greece U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on November 13. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Georgia U-17Ukraine U-1715:00

Georgia U-17 - Ukraine U-17

Georgia U-17 are playing Ukraine U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on November 13. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Portugal U-17Albania U-1715:00

Portugal U-17 - Albania U-17

Portugal U-17 are playing Albania U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on November 13. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Montenegro U-19Bulgaria U-1910:00

Montenegro U-19 - Bulgaria U-19

Montenegro U-19 are playing Bulgaria U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 13. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Switzerland U-19Ireland U-1910:00

Switzerland U-19 - Ireland U-19

Switzerland U-19 are playing Ireland U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 13. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Cyprus U-19Slovakia U-1911:00

Cyprus U-19 - Slovakia U-19

Cyprus U-19 are playing Slovakia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 13. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

England U-19Luxembourg U-1912:00

England U-19 - Luxembourg U-19

England U-19 are playing Luxembourg U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 13. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

North Macedonia U-19Bosnia Herzegovina U-1912:00

North Macedonia U-19 - Bosnia Herzegovina U-19

North Macedonia U-19 are playing Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 13. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Ukraine U-19Estonia U-1912:00

Ukraine U-19 - Estonia U-19

Ukraine U-19 are playing Estonia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 13. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Russia U-19Kosovo U-1913:00

Russia U-19 - Kosovo U-19

Russia U-19 are playing Kosovo U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 13. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Turkey U-19Armenia U-1913:00

Turkey U-19 - Armenia U-19

Turkey U-19 are playing Armenia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 13. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Wales U-19Poland U-1913:00

Wales U-19 - Poland U-19

Wales U-19 are playing Poland U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 13. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Austria U-19Gibraltar U-1913:30

Austria U-19 - Gibraltar U-19

Austria U-19 are playing Gibraltar U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 13. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

France U-19Faroe Islandes U-1913:30

France U-19 - Faroe Islandes U-19

France U-19 are playing Faroe Islandes U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 13. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Iceland U-19Belgium U-1913:30

Iceland U-19 - Belgium U-19

Iceland U-19 are playing Belgium U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 13. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Italy U-19Malta U-1914:00

Italy U-19 - Malta U-19

Italy U-19 are playing Malta U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Slovenia U-19Sweden U-1917:00

Slovenia U-19 - Sweden U-19

Slovenia U-19 are playing Sweden U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Finland U-19Denmark U-1918:00

Finland U-19 - Denmark U-19

Finland U-19 are playing Denmark U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 13. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Greece U-19Albania U-1918:30

Greece U-19 - Albania U-19

Greece U-19 are playing Albania U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 13. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

VPK AgroEnerhiya11:00

VPK Agro - Enerhiya

VPK Agro are playing Enerhiya at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on November 13. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Al-KawkabAl Najoom12:05

Al-Kawkab - Al Najoom

Al-Kawkab are playing Al Najoom at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 13. The match will kick off 12:05 UTC.

Al TaqdomOhod12:15

Al Taqdom - Ohod

Al Taqdom are playing Ohod at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 13. The match will kick off 12:15 UTC.

Al JabalainAl Nahdha12:20

Al Jabalain - Al Nahdha

Al Jabalain are playing Al Nahdha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 13. The match will kick off 12:20 UTC.

Al-AnsarHottain15:15

Al-Ansar - Hottain

Al-Ansar are playing Hottain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 13. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Shortan GuzorIstiklol Fergana09:00

Shortan Guzor - Istiklol Fergana

Shortan Guzor are playing Istiklol Fergana at the Pro League A of Uzbekistan on November 13. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Oq-tepaSherdor11:00

Oq-tepa - Sherdor

Oq-tepa are playing Sherdor at the Pro League A of Uzbekistan on November 13. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

IftixorXorazm UrganchPostponedPst

Iftixor - Xorazm Urganch

Iftixor are playing Xorazm Urganch at the Pro League A of Uzbekistan on November 13.

Neftchi FerganaMashal Muborak17:00

Neftchi Fergana - Mashal Muborak

Neftchi Fergana are playing Mashal Muborak at the Pro League A of Uzbekistan on November 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MC AlgerJS Kabylie17:45

MC Alger - JS Kabylie

MC Alger are playing JS Kabylie at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 13. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

CS Don BoscoVita Club11:30

CS Don Bosco - Vita Club

CS Don Bosco are playing Vita Club at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on November 13. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

DR Congo RangersMotema Pembe13:30

DR Congo Rangers - Motema Pembe

DR Congo Rangers are playing Motema Pembe at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on November 13. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TP MazembeSanga Balende13:30

TP Mazembe - Sanga Balende

TP Mazembe are playing Sanga Balende at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on November 13. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ExpressKCCA13:00

Express - KCCA

Express are playing KCCA at the Premier League of Uganda on November 13. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Police UgandaTooro United13:30

Police Uganda - Tooro United

Police Uganda are playing Tooro United at the Premier League of Uganda on November 13. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SC VillaBUL13:30

SC Villa - BUL

SC Villa are playing BUL at the Premier League of Uganda on November 13. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Real MadrizManaguaPostponedPst

Real Madriz - Managua

Real Madriz are playing Managua at the Primera Division, Apertura of Nicaragua on November 14.

Deportes TolimaAtletico Nacional00:00

Deportes Tolima - Atletico Nacional

Deportes Tolima are playing Atletico Nacional at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 14. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Deportivo CaliSanta Fe Bogota01:30

Deportivo Cali - Santa Fe Bogota

Deportivo Cali are playing Santa Fe Bogota at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 14. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

CortuluaTigres Expreso Rojo23:15

Cortulua - Tigres Expreso Rojo

Cortulua are playing Tigres Expreso Rojo at the Primera B, Playoffs of Colombia on November 13. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

Deportes PereiraDeportes Quindio23:15

Deportes Pereira - Deportes Quindio

Deportes Pereira are playing Deportes Quindio at the Primera B, Playoffs of Colombia on November 13. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

RentistasSud America21:00

Rentistas - Sud America

Rentistas are playing Sud America at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on November 13. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Villa EspanolaCerrito21:00

Villa Espanola - Cerrito

Villa Espanola are playing Cerrito at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on November 13. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

MetropolitanosMonagas SC20:00

Metropolitanos - Monagas SC

Metropolitanos are playing Monagas SC at the National Cup of Venezuela on November 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Zamora FCPuerto Cabello23:00

Zamora FC - Puerto Cabello

Zamora FC are playing Puerto Cabello at the National Cup of Venezuela on November 13. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Portugal U-19Germany U-1913:00

Portugal U-19 - Germany U-19

Portugal U-19 are playing Germany U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 13. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.