Eastern Suburbs logo
Australia

Eastern Suburbs Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Eastern Suburbs
Latest Results
Eastern Suburbs1 - 5Gold Coast United FC3 days ago Full TimeFT

Eastern Suburbs - Gold Coast United FC

Eastern Suburbs played Gold Coast United FC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Gold Coast United FC won 1-5.

Rochedale Rovers0 - 6Eastern Suburbs10 days ago Full TimeFT

Rochedale Rovers - Eastern Suburbs

Rochedale Rovers played Eastern Suburbs at the Club Friendlies of International on January 12. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Eastern Suburbs won 0-6.

Capalaba1 - 5Eastern Suburbs5 months ago Full TimeFT

Capalaba - Eastern Suburbs

Capalaba played Eastern Suburbs at the Queensland State League of Australia on August 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Eastern Suburbs won 1-5.

Eastern Suburbs1 - 6Souths United5 months ago Full TimeFT

Eastern Suburbs - Souths United

Eastern Suburbs played Souths United at the Queensland State League of Australia on August 18. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Souths United won 1-6.

Ipswich Knights0 - 1Eastern Suburbs5 months ago Full TimeFT

Ipswich Knights - Eastern Suburbs

Ipswich Knights played Eastern Suburbs at the Queensland State League of Australia on August 12. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Eastern Suburbs won 0-1.

Eastern Suburbs10 - 1Wide Bay6 months ago Full TimeFT

Eastern Suburbs - Wide Bay

Eastern Suburbs played Wide Bay at the Queensland State League of Australia on August 4. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Eastern Suburbs won 10-1.

Holland Park Hawks2 - 3Eastern Suburbs6 months ago Full TimeFT

Holland Park Hawks - Eastern Suburbs

Holland Park Hawks played Eastern Suburbs at the Queensland State League of Australia on July 28. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Eastern Suburbs won 2-3.

Eastern Suburbs5 - 0Mitchelton6 months ago Full TimeFT

Eastern Suburbs - Mitchelton

Eastern Suburbs played Mitchelton at the Queensland State League of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 09:10 UTC. Eastern Suburbs won 5-0.

Southside Eagles0 - 2Eastern Suburbs6 months ago Full TimeFT

Southside Eagles - Eastern Suburbs

Southside Eagles played Eastern Suburbs at the Queensland State League of Australia on July 15. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Eastern Suburbs won 0-2.

Rochedale Rovers3 - 3Eastern Suburbs6 months ago Full TimeFT

Rochedale Rovers - Eastern Suburbs

Rochedale Rovers played Eastern Suburbs at the Queensland State League of Australia on July 9. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Mitchelton1 - 5Eastern Suburbs7 months ago Full TimeFT

Mitchelton - Eastern Suburbs

Mitchelton played Eastern Suburbs at the Queensland State League of Australia on June 15. The match kicked off 09:45 UTC. Eastern Suburbs won 1-5.

Eastern Suburbs4 - 1Sunshine Coast Wanderers8 months ago Full TimeFT

Eastern Suburbs - Sunshine Coast Wanderers

Eastern Suburbs played Sunshine Coast Wanderers at the Queensland State League of Australia on June 2. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Eastern Suburbs won 4-1.

Peninsula Power6 - 1Eastern Suburbs8 months ago Full TimeFT

Peninsula Power - Eastern Suburbs

Peninsula Power played Eastern Suburbs at the Queensland State League of Australia on May 26. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Peninsula Power won 6-1.

Eastern Suburbs2 - 4Logan Lightning8 months ago Full TimeFT

Eastern Suburbs - Logan Lightning

Eastern Suburbs played Logan Lightning at the Queensland State League of Australia on May 19. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Logan Lightning won 2-4.

Eastern Suburbs6 - 0Capalaba8 months ago Full TimeFT

Eastern Suburbs - Capalaba

Eastern Suburbs played Capalaba at the Queensland State League of Australia on May 12. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Eastern Suburbs won 6-0.

Souths United3 - 5Eastern Suburbs9 months ago Full TimeFT

Souths United - Eastern Suburbs

Souths United played Eastern Suburbs at the Queensland State League of Australia on April 28. The match kicked off 09:15 UTC. Eastern Suburbs won 3-5.

Eastern Suburbs8 - 2Ipswich Knights9 months ago Full TimeFT

Eastern Suburbs - Ipswich Knights

Eastern Suburbs played Ipswich Knights at the Queensland State League of Australia on April 21. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Eastern Suburbs won 8-2.

Wide Bay0 - 8Eastern Suburbs9 months ago Full TimeFT

Wide Bay - Eastern Suburbs

Wide Bay played Eastern Suburbs at the Queensland State League of Australia on April 14. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Eastern Suburbs won 0-8.

Eastern Suburbs7 - 2Holland Park Hawks9 months ago Full TimeFT

Eastern Suburbs - Holland Park Hawks

Eastern Suburbs played Holland Park Hawks at the Queensland State League of Australia on April 7. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Eastern Suburbs won 7-2.

Eastern Suburbs6 - 0Rochedale Rovers10 months ago Full TimeFT

Eastern Suburbs - Rochedale Rovers

Eastern Suburbs played Rochedale Rovers at the Queensland State League of Australia on March 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Eastern Suburbs won 6-0.

Eastern Suburbs is a football club from Australia competing in the Queensland State League of Australia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Eastern Suburbs in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Eastern Suburbs roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Eastern Suburbs for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Eastern Suburbs goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Eastern Suburbs livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Eastern Suburbs.

Matchday Live
GetafeValencia20:30

Getafe - Valencia

Getafe are playing Valencia at the National cup of Spain on January 22. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Korea RepublicBahrain13:00

Korea Republic - Bahrain

Korea Republic are playing Bahrain at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

QatarIraq16:00

Qatar - Iraq

Qatar are playing Iraq at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PortsmouthPeterborough United19:00

Portsmouth - Peterborough United

Portsmouth are playing Peterborough United at the EFL Trophy of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bristol RoversPort Vale19:45

Bristol Rovers - Port Vale

Bristol Rovers are playing Port Vale at the EFL Trophy of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BuryOxford United19:45

Bury - Oxford United

Bury are playing Oxford United at the EFL Trophy of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SunderlandManchester City U-2319:45

Sunderland - Manchester City U-23

Sunderland are playing Manchester City U-23 at the EFL Trophy of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Andrezieux BoutheonLyon Duchere17:30

Andrezieux Boutheon - Lyon Duchere

Andrezieux Boutheon are playing Lyon Duchere at the National cup of France on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

NancyGuingamp17:30

Nancy - Guingamp

Nancy are playing Guingamp at the National cup of France on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

ToulouseReims17:30

Toulouse - Reims

Toulouse are playing Reims at the National cup of France on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

VillefrancheLes Herbiers17:30

Villefranche - Les Herbiers

Villefranche are playing Les Herbiers at the National cup of France on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MonacoMetz20:00

Monaco - Metz

Monaco are playing Metz at the National cup of France on January 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SeteLille20:00

Sete - Lille

Sete are playing Lille at the National cup of France on January 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PanioniosGiannina13:00

Panionios - Giannina

Panionios are playing Giannina at the National Cup of Greece on January 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PAOKPanachaiki17:30

PAOK - Panachaiki

PAOK are playing Panachaiki at the National Cup of Greece on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AZVitesse19:45

AZ - Vitesse

AZ are playing Vitesse at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Akhisar Bld genclikKayserispor15:00

Akhisar Bld genclik - Kayserispor

Akhisar Bld genclik are playing Kayserispor at the National cup of Turkey on January 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GalatasarayBoluspor17:30

Galatasaray - Boluspor

Galatasaray are playing Boluspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Highlands ParkMamelodi Sundowns17:30

Highlands Park - Mamelodi Sundowns

Highlands Park are playing Mamelodi Sundowns at the Premier League of South Africa on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Orlando PiratesBaroka17:30

Orlando Pirates - Baroka

Orlando Pirates are playing Baroka at the Premier League of South Africa on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Akhmat GroznyiHonved08:00

Akhmat Groznyi - Honved

Akhmat Groznyi are playing Honved at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Kr. SovetovZilina10:00

Kr. Sovetov - Zilina

Kr. Sovetov are playing Zilina at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

CSKAMolde11:00

CSKA - Molde

CSKA are playing Molde at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

BaselFK Krasnodar12:00

Basel - FK Krasnodar

Basel are playing FK Krasnodar at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

PlymouthWalsall19:45

Plymouth - Walsall

Plymouth are playing Walsall at the League One of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WimbledonFleetwood Town19:45

Wimbledon - Fleetwood Town

Wimbledon are playing Fleetwood Town at the League One of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Forest GreenGrimsby19:45

Forest Green - Grimsby

Forest Green are playing Grimsby at the League Two of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Yeovil TownLincoln City19:45

Yeovil Town - Lincoln City

Yeovil Town are playing Lincoln City at the League Two of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AltrinchamBlyth Spartans19:45

Altrincham - Blyth Spartans

Altrincham are playing Blyth Spartans at the National League North of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GuiseleyHereford19:45

Guiseley - Hereford

Guiseley are playing Hereford at the National League North of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LeamingtonStockport19:45

Leamington - Stockport

Leamington are playing Stockport at the National League North of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hartley WintneyWalton CasualsPostponedPst

Hartley Wintney - Walton Casuals

Hartley Wintney are playing Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 22.

Chesham UnitedBasingstoke Town19:45

Chesham United - Basingstoke Town

Chesham United are playing Basingstoke Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HendonWeymouth19:45

Hendon - Weymouth

Hendon are playing Weymouth at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings LangleySalisbury19:45

Kings Langley - Salisbury

Kings Langley are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Poole TownHarrow Borough19:45

Poole Town - Harrow Borough

Poole Town are playing Harrow Borough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Brightlingsea RegentWorthing19:45

Brightlingsea Regent - Worthing

Brightlingsea Regent are playing Worthing at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dorking WanderersEnfield Town19:45

Dorking Wanderers - Enfield Town

Dorking Wanderers are playing Enfield Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WhitehawkBurgess Hill TownPostponedPst

Whitehawk - Burgess Hill Town

Whitehawk are playing Burgess Hill Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 22.

Wingate and FinchleyTonbridge Angels19:45

Wingate and Finchley - Tonbridge Angels

Wingate and Finchley are playing Tonbridge Angels at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Millwall U-23Crystal Palace U-2313:00

Millwall U-23 - Crystal Palace U-23

Millwall U-23 are playing Crystal Palace U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AlvechurchStratford Town19:45

Alvechurch - Stratford Town

Alvechurch are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BarwellSt Ives Town19:45

Barwell - St Ives Town

Barwell are playing St Ives Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Biggleswade TownSt Neots TownPostponedPst

Biggleswade Town - St Neots Town

Biggleswade Town are playing St Neots Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 22.

KetteringCoalville Town19:45

Kettering - Coalville Town

Kettering are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StjarnanKeflavik20:10

Stjarnan - Keflavik

Stjarnan are playing Keflavik at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 22. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

AlbinoleffeGubbio17:30

Albinoleffe - Gubbio

Albinoleffe are playing Gubbio at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

GIANA ErminioFermana17:30

GIANA Erminio - Fermana

GIANA Erminio are playing Fermana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

RiminiVicenza17:30

Rimini - Vicenza

Rimini are playing Vicenza at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Virtus VeronaPordenone17:30

Virtus Verona - Pordenone

Virtus Verona are playing Pordenone at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

FanoSudtirol19:30

Fano - Sudtirol

Fano are playing Sudtirol at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Feralpi SaloTernana19:30

Feralpi Salo - Ternana

Feralpi Salo are playing Ternana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

RavennaTriestina19:30

Ravenna - Triestina

Ravenna are playing Triestina at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

RenateMonza19:30

Renate - Monza

Renate are playing Monza at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

TeramoImolese19:30

Teramo - Imolese

Teramo are playing Imolese at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Vis PesaroSambenedettese19:30

Vis Pesaro - Sambenedettese

Vis Pesaro are playing Sambenedettese at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Newry CityLinfield FC19:45

Newry City - Linfield FC

Newry City are playing Linfield FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BenficaPorto19:45

Benfica - Porto

Benfica are playing Porto at the League cup, Final Stages of Portugal on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ZenitLokomotiv17:00

Zenit - Lokomotiv

Zenit are playing Lokomotiv at the Match Premier Cup of Russia on January 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al QaisomaAl Orubah12:30

Al Qaisoma - Al Orubah

Al Qaisoma are playing Al Orubah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 22. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Al-KawkabAbhaPostponedPst

Al-Kawkab - Abha

Al-Kawkab are playing Abha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 22.

Najran SCAl Shoalah12:55

Najran SC - Al Shoalah

Najran SC are playing Al Shoalah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 22. The match will kick off 12:55 UTC.

Al-KhaleejAl-Washm13:20

Al-Khaleej - Al-Washm

Al-Khaleej are playing Al-Washm at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 22. The match will kick off 13:20 UTC.

Al NajoomAl Jabalain15:00

Al Najoom - Al Jabalain

Al Najoom are playing Al Jabalain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MC OranJS Saoura16:45

MC Oran - JS Saoura

MC Oran are playing JS Saoura at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 22. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Avenida SCBrasil de Pelotas22:30

Avenida SC - Brasil de Pelotas

Avenida SC are playing Brasil de Pelotas at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 22. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Melbourne CityWestern Sydney08:50

Melbourne City - Western Sydney

Melbourne City are playing Western Sydney at the A-League of Australia on January 22. The match will kick off 08:50 UTC.

Wellington PhoenixSydney FC06:35

Wellington Phoenix - Sydney FC

Wellington Phoenix are playing Sydney FC at the A-League of Australia on January 23. The match will kick off 06:35 UTC.