Dukla Praha W logo
Czech Republic

Dukla Praha W Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Dukla Praha W0 - 11Sparta Praha Wa month ago Full TimeFT

Dukla Praha W - Sparta Praha W

Dukla Praha W played Sparta Praha W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on February 27. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sparta Praha W won 0-11.

Plzen W6 - 1Dukla Praha Wa month ago Full TimeFT

Plzen W - Dukla Praha W

Plzen W played Dukla Praha W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on February 23. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Plzen W won 6-1.

Dukla Praha W3 - 2Pardubice W4 months ago Full TimeFT

Dukla Praha W - Pardubice W

Dukla Praha W played Pardubice W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on November 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Dukla Praha W won 3-2.

Dukla Praha W1 - 4Lokomotiva Brno W5 months ago Full TimeFT

Dukla Praha W - Lokomotiva Brno W

Dukla Praha W played Lokomotiva Brno W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on November 2. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Lokomotiva Brno W won 1-4.

Dukla Praha W0 - 1Liberec W5 months ago Full TimeFT

Dukla Praha W - Liberec W

Dukla Praha W played Liberec W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on October 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Liberec W won 0-1.

Slavia Praha W13 - 0Dukla Praha W6 months ago Full TimeFT

Slavia Praha W - Dukla Praha W

Slavia Praha W played Dukla Praha W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on October 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Slavia Praha W won 13-0.

Sparta Praha W11 - 0Dukla Praha W6 months ago Full TimeFT

Sparta Praha W - Dukla Praha W

Sparta Praha W played Dukla Praha W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on September 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sparta Praha W won 11-0.

Dukla Praha W0 - 1Plzen W6 months ago Full TimeFT

Dukla Praha W - Plzen W

Dukla Praha W played Plzen W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on September 22. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Plzen W won 0-1.

Pardubice W2 - 3Dukla Praha W6 months ago Full TimeFT

Pardubice W - Dukla Praha W

Pardubice W played Dukla Praha W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on September 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Dukla Praha W won 2-3.

Lokomotiva Brno W1 - 3Dukla Praha W7 months ago Full TimeFT

Lokomotiva Brno W - Dukla Praha W

Lokomotiva Brno W played Dukla Praha W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on September 7. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Dukla Praha W won 1-3.

Slovacko W3 - 0Dukla Praha W7 months ago Full TimeFT

Slovacko W - Dukla Praha W

Slovacko W played Dukla Praha W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on August 24. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Slovacko W won 3-0.

Liberec W1 - 1Dukla Praha W7 months ago Full TimeFT

Liberec W - Dukla Praha W

Liberec W played Dukla Praha W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on August 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hradec Kralove W0 - 8Dukla Praha W10 months ago Full TimeFT

Hradec Kralove W - Dukla Praha W

Hradec Kralove W played Dukla Praha W at the 1 Liga: Relegation Round - Women of Czech Republic on June 9. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Dukla Praha W won 0-8.

Dukla Praha W1 - 2Plzen W10 months ago Full TimeFT

Dukla Praha W - Plzen W

Dukla Praha W played Plzen W at the 1 Liga: Relegation Round - Women of Czech Republic on June 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Plzen W won 1-2.

Horni Herspice W5 - 0Dukla Praha W10 months ago Full TimeFT

Horni Herspice W - Dukla Praha W

Horni Herspice W played Dukla Praha W at the 1 Liga: Relegation Round - Women of Czech Republic on May 18. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Horni Herspice W won 5-0.

Dukla Praha W4 - 0Hradec Kralove Wa year ago Full TimeFT

Dukla Praha W - Hradec Kralove W

Dukla Praha W played Hradec Kralove W at the 1 Liga: Relegation Round - Women of Czech Republic on May 12. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Dukla Praha W won 4-0.

Plzen W5 - 2Dukla Praha Wa year ago Full TimeFT

Plzen W - Dukla Praha W

Plzen W played Dukla Praha W at the 1 Liga: Relegation Round - Women of Czech Republic on May 5. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Plzen W won 5-2.

Dukla Praha W1 - 1Horni Herspice Wa year ago Full TimeFT

Dukla Praha W - Horni Herspice W

Dukla Praha W played Horni Herspice W at the 1 Liga: Relegation Round - Women of Czech Republic on April 27. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dukla Praha W2 - 6Sparta Praha Wa year ago Full TimeFT

Dukla Praha W - Sparta Praha W

Dukla Praha W played Sparta Praha W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on April 19. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Sparta Praha W won 2-6.

Dukla Praha W2 - 2Slovacko Wa year ago Full TimeFT

Dukla Praha W - Slovacko W

Dukla Praha W played Slovacko W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on March 24. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Dukla Praha W is a football club from Czech Republic competing in the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic. ScoreBat covers all matches of Dukla Praha W in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Dukla Praha W roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Dukla Praha W for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Dukla Praha W goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Dukla Praha W livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Dukla Praha W.

Matchday Live
Czech Republic U-20Poland U-2016:00

Czech Republic U-20 - Poland U-20

Czech Republic U-20 are playing Poland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

England U-20Germany U-2016:00

England U-20 - Germany U-20

England U-20 are playing Germany U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Viktoria KolnMeppen17:00

Viktoria Koln - Meppen

Viktoria Koln are playing Meppen at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Tychy 71Stal Mielec16:00

Tychy 71 - Stal Mielec

Tychy 71 are playing Stal Mielec at the I Liga of Poland on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Austria U-21Andorra U-2116:00

Austria U-21 - Andorra U-21

Austria U-21 are playing Andorra U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 3 of Uefa Under-21 on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Standard U-21Mechelen U-2117:30

Standard U-21 - Mechelen U-21

Standard U-21 are playing Mechelen U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on March 30. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Gloucester CityGateshead18:45

Gloucester City - Gateshead

Gloucester City are playing Gateshead at the National League North of England on March 30. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Colchester U-23Hull City U-2312:00

Colchester U-23 - Hull City U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 30. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Coventry U-23Leeds U-2312:00

Coventry U-23 - Leeds U-23

Coventry U-23 are playing Leeds U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 30. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Crewe U-23Barnsley U-2312:00

Crewe U-23 - Barnsley U-23

Crewe U-23 are playing Barnsley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 30. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Crystal Palace U-23Nott. Forest U-2312:00

Crystal Palace U-23 - Nott. Forest U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 are playing Nott. Forest U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 30. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Bristol City U-23Bolton U-2313:00

Bristol City U-23 - Bolton U-23

Bristol City U-23 are playing Bolton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 30. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-23Sheffield Utd U-2318:00

Ipswich Town U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Sheffield Utd U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 30. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hitchin TownRoyston Town18:45

Hitchin Town - Royston Town

Hitchin Town are playing Royston Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 30. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

StourbridgeTamworth18:45

Stourbridge - Tamworth

Stourbridge are playing Tamworth at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 30. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Turkgucu-AtasporBayreuth18:15

Turkgucu-Ataspor - Bayreuth

Turkgucu-Ataspor are playing Bayreuth at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on March 30. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

BariPaganese18:45

Bari - Paganese

Bari are playing Paganese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 30. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Willem II-2Roda-212:00

Willem II-2 - Roda-2

Willem II-2 are playing Roda-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 30. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2Fortuna-213:00

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2 - Fortuna-2

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2 are playing Fortuna-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 30. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dunfermline U-20Kilmarnock U-2013:00

Dunfermline U-20 - Kilmarnock U-20

Dunfermline U-20 are playing Kilmarnock U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 30. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BasconiaBalmaseda16:00

Basconia - Balmaseda

Basconia are playing Balmaseda at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BeasainSestao16:00

Beasain - Sestao

Beasain are playing Sestao at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DeustoAriznabarra16:00

Deusto - Ariznabarra

Deusto are playing Ariznabarra at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Pasaia KEDurango16:00

Pasaia KE - Durango

Pasaia KE are playing Durango at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PortugaleteSan Ignacio16:00

Portugalete - San Ignacio

Portugalete are playing San Ignacio at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Real Sociedad-3Santurtzi16:00

Real Sociedad-3 - Santurtzi

Real Sociedad-3 are playing Santurtzi at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SantutxuLagun Onak16:00

Santutxu - Lagun Onak

Santutxu are playing Lagun Onak at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SodupeSomorrostro16:00

Sodupe - Somorrostro

Sodupe are playing Somorrostro at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

UrdulizGernika16:00

Urduliz - Gernika

Urduliz are playing Gernika at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Vitoria CDTolosa16:00

Vitoria CD - Tolosa

Vitoria CD are playing Tolosa at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al Ahly CairoMisr El-Maqasha17:00

Al Ahly Cairo - Misr El-Maqasha

Al Ahly Cairo are playing Misr El-Maqasha at the Premier League of Egypt on March 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al MokawloonEl Ittihad Al Sakandary17:00

Al Mokawloon - El Ittihad Al Sakandary

Al Mokawloon are playing El Ittihad Al Sakandary at the Premier League of Egypt on March 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Aswan FCZamalek17:00

Aswan FC - Zamalek

Aswan FC are playing Zamalek at the Premier League of Egypt on March 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ENPPI CairoIsmaily SC17:00

ENPPI Cairo - Ismaily SC

ENPPI Cairo are playing Ismaily SC at the Premier League of Egypt on March 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

El Entag El HarbyEl Gounah17:00

El Entag El Harby - El Gounah

El Entag El Harby are playing El Gounah at the Premier League of Egypt on March 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PyramidsHaras El Hedood17:00

Pyramids - Haras El Hedood

Pyramids are playing Haras El Hedood at the Premier League of Egypt on March 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SmouhaAl Masry Port Said17:00

Smouha - Al Masry Port Said

Smouha are playing Al Masry Port Said at the Premier League of Egypt on March 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Talaea El GeishWadi Degla17:00

Talaea El Geish - Wadi Degla

Talaea El Geish are playing Wadi Degla at the Premier League of Egypt on March 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TantaFC Masr17:00

Tanta - FC Masr

Tanta are playing FC Masr at the Premier League of Egypt on March 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Legon CitiesHearts of Oak18:00

Legon Cities - Hearts of Oak

Legon Cities are playing Hearts of Oak at the Premier League of Ghana on March 30. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

America WGuadalajara W23:00

America W - Guadalajara W

America W are playing Guadalajara W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on March 30. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Leon WQueretaro W23:00

Leon W - Queretaro W

Leon W are playing Queretaro W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on March 30. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico San Luis WToluca W00:00

Atletico San Luis W - Toluca W

Atletico San Luis W are playing Toluca W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on March 31. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Tigres WJuarez W00:00

Tigres W - Juarez W

Tigres W are playing Juarez W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on March 31. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Santos Laguna WTijuana W01:00

Santos Laguna W - Tijuana W

Santos Laguna W are playing Tijuana W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on March 31. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Internacional WCorinthians W22:00

Internacional W - Corinthians W

Internacional W are playing Corinthians W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on March 30. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.