Dreams logo
Hong Kong

Dreams Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Southern District1 - 0Dreams5 days ago Full TimeFT

Southern District - Dreams

Southern District played Dreams at the Premier League of Hong Kong on March 16. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Southern District won 1-0.

Dreams0 - 6Kitchee12 days ago Full TimeFT

Dreams - Kitchee

Dreams played Kitchee at the Premier League of Hong Kong on March 9. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Kitchee won 0-6.

Dreams2 - 4Yuen Long19 days ago Full TimeFT

Dreams - Yuen Long

Dreams played Yuen Long at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on March 2. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Yuen Long won 2-4.

Hoi King1 - 4Dreams25 days ago Full TimeFT

Hoi King - Dreams

Hoi King played Dreams at the Premier League of Hong Kong on February 24. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Dreams won 1-4.

Dreams4 - 1Yuen Longa month ago Full TimeFT

Dreams - Yuen Long

Dreams played Yuen Long at the Premier League of Hong Kong on February 17. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Dreams won 4-1.

Dreams0 - 0Easterna month ago Full TimeFT

Dreams - Eastern

Dreams played Eastern at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on February 10. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Guangzou R-F U-190 - 1Dreams2 months ago Full TimeFT

Guangzou R-F U-19 - Dreams

Guangzou R-F U-19 played Dreams at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on February 2. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Dreams won 0-1.

Dreams2 - 1Eastern2 months ago Full TimeFT

Dreams - Eastern

Dreams played Eastern at the FA cup of Hong Kong on January 27. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Dreams won 2-1.

Pegasus1 - 1Dreams2 months ago Full TimeFT

Pegasus - Dreams

Pegasus played Dreams at the Premier League of Hong Kong on January 19. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Guangzou R-F U-196 - 0Dreams2 months ago Full TimeFT

Guangzou R-F U-19 - Dreams

Guangzou R-F U-19 played Dreams at the Premier League of Hong Kong on January 12. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Guangzou R-F U-19 won 6-0.

Kitchee5 - 0Dreams3 months ago Full TimeFT

Kitchee - Dreams

Kitchee played Dreams at the Premier League of Hong Kong on December 29. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Kitchee won 5-0.

Dreams4 - 3Hoi King4 months ago Full TimeFT

Dreams - Hoi King

Dreams played Hoi King at the Premier League of Hong Kong on December 2. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Dreams won 4-3.

Wofoo Tai Po1 - 2Dreams4 months ago Full TimeFT

Wofoo Tai Po - Dreams

Wofoo Tai Po played Dreams at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on November 24. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Dreams won 1-2.

HK Warriors2 - 2Dreams5 months ago Full TimeFT

HK Warriors - Dreams

HK Warriors played Dreams at the Premier League of Hong Kong on November 3. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Yuen Long5 - 1Dreams5 months ago Full TimeFT

Yuen Long - Dreams

Yuen Long played Dreams at the Premier League of Hong Kong on October 20. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Yuen Long won 5-1.

Eastern4 - 0Dreams6 months ago Full TimeFT

Eastern - Dreams

Eastern played Dreams at the Premier League of Hong Kong on October 6. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Eastern won 4-0.

Dreams2 - 2Wofoo Tai Po6 months ago Full TimeFT

Dreams - Wofoo Tai Po

Dreams played Wofoo Tai Po at the Premier League of Hong Kong on September 25. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Dreams0 - 2Southern District6 months ago Full TimeFT

Dreams - Southern District

Dreams played Southern District at the Premier League of Hong Kong on September 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Southern District won 0-2.

Dreams1 - 4Pegasus7 months ago Full TimeFT

Dreams - Pegasus

Dreams played Pegasus at the Premier League of Hong Kong on September 1. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Pegasus won 1-4.

Dreams2 - 2HK Warriorsa year ago Full TimeFT

Dreams - HK Warriors

Dreams played HK Warriors at the Premier League of Hong Kong on April 29. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Dreams is a football club from Hong Kong competing in the Premier League of Hong Kong. ScoreBat covers all matches of Dreams in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Dreams roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Dreams for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Dreams goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Dreams livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Dreams.

Matchday Live
NetherlandsBelarus19:45

Netherlands - Belarus

Netherlands are playing Belarus at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Northern IrelandEstonia19:45

Northern Ireland - Estonia

Northern Ireland are playing Estonia at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaAzerbaijan19:45

Croatia - Azerbaijan

Croatia are playing Azerbaijan at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SlovakiaHungary19:45

Slovakia - Hungary

Slovakia are playing Hungary at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaPoland19:45

Austria - Poland

Austria are playing Poland at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FYR MacedoniaLatvia19:45

FYR Macedonia - Latvia

FYR Macedonia are playing Latvia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IsraelSlovenia19:45

Israel - Slovenia

Israel are playing Slovenia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kazakhstan2 - 0Scotland43'

Kazakhstan - Scotland

Kazakhstan are playing Scotland at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Kazakhstan is winning 2-0.

CyprusSan Marino17:00

Cyprus - San Marino

Cyprus are playing San Marino at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BelgiumRussia19:45

Belgium - Russia

Belgium are playing Russia at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

China PR0 - 1ThailandFull TimeFT

China PR - Thailand

China PR played Thailand at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Thailand won 0-1.

United Arab Emirates2 - 1Saudi ArabiaFull TimeFT

United Arab Emirates - Saudi Arabia

United Arab Emirates played Saudi Arabia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. United Arab Emirates won 2-1.

Kuwait0 - 0Nepal10'

Kuwait - Nepal

Kuwait are playing Nepal at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

KosovoDenmark18:00

Kosovo - Denmark

Kosovo are playing Denmark at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

USAEcuador00:00

USA - Ecuador

USA are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

England U-20Poland U-20No Info YetNIY

England U-20 - Poland U-20

England U-20 are playing Poland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21.

Italy U-200 - 1Czech Republic U-2042'

Italy U-20 - Czech Republic U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Czech Republic U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Czech Republic U-20 is winning 0-1.

Extremadura1 - 0Reus DeportiuForfeitFrf

Extremadura - Reus Deportiu

Extremadura played Reus Deportiu at the Segunda Division of Spain on March 21. Reus Deportiu was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Extremadura won 1-0.

Croatia U-173 - 2Denmark U-1787'

Croatia U-17 - Denmark U-17

Croatia U-17 are playing Denmark U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Croatia U-17 is winning 3-2.

England U-17Switzerland U-1718:00

England U-17 - Switzerland U-17

England U-17 are playing Switzerland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AntofagastaFluminense22:15

Antofagasta - Fluminense

Antofagasta are playing Fluminense at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

WanderersSport Huancayo22:15

Wanderers - Sport Huancayo

Wanderers are playing Sport Huancayo at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOriente Petrolero00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Oriente Petrolero

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atlantas2 - 2PalangaFull TimeFT

Atlantas - Palanga

Atlantas played Palanga at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hertha Berlin1 - 3Holstein KielFull TimeFT

Hertha Berlin - Holstein Kiel

Hertha Berlin played Holstein Kiel at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Holstein Kiel won 1-3.

Neman3 - 2RiteriaiFull TimeFT

Neman - Riteriai

Neman played Riteriai at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Neman won 3-2.

Odra Opole1 - 1Wisla KrakowFull TimeFT

Odra Opole - Wisla Krakow

Odra Opole played Wisla Krakow at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chita0 - 0Dolgiye PrudyFull TimeFT

Chita - Dolgiye Prudy

Chita played Dolgiye Prudy at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kuban2 - 2Zenit IzhevskFull TimeFT

Kuban - Zenit Izhevsk

Kuban played Zenit Izhevsk at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Paderborn5 - 3KolnFull TimeFT

Paderborn - Koln

Paderborn played Koln at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Paderborn won 5-3.

UiTM1 - 2TerengganuFull TimeFT

UiTM - Terengganu

UiTM played Terengganu at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Terengganu won 1-2.

St. Pauli1 - 0VejleFull TimeFT

St. Pauli - Vejle

St. Pauli played Vejle at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 13:20 UTC. St. Pauli won 1-0.

Ajman3 - 1Dibba Al FujairahFull TimeFT

Ajman - Dibba Al Fujairah

Ajman played Dibba Al Fujairah at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 13:50 UTC. Ajman won 3-1.

Dinamo Batumi0 - 3ShukuraFull TimeFT

Dinamo Batumi - Shukura

Dinamo Batumi played Shukura at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Shukura won 0-3.

Heidenheim3 - 1St. Gallen87'

Heidenheim - St. Gallen

Heidenheim are playing St. Gallen at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Heidenheim is winning 3-1.

Liberec3 - 1Zizkov55'

Liberec - Zizkov

Liberec are playing Zizkov at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and Liberec is winning 3-1.

RiedErlangen-BruckNo Info YetNIY

Ried - Erlangen-Bruck

Ried are playing Erlangen-Bruck at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21.

AZMalmo FFNo Info YetNIY

AZ - Malmo FF

AZ are playing Malmo FF at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21.

RB Leipzig2 - 1Pogon Szczecin40'

RB Leipzig - Pogon Szczecin

RB Leipzig are playing Pogon Szczecin at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and RB Leipzig is winning 2-1.

MainzSchott Mainz16:00

Mainz - Schott Mainz

Mainz are playing Schott Mainz at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HelsingborgFC Kobenhavn17:30

Helsingborg - FC Kobenhavn

Helsingborg are playing FC Kobenhavn at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

ZwickauBorussia Monchengladbach17:30

Zwickau - Borussia Monchengladbach

Zwickau are playing Borussia Monchengladbach at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

SolaVidar18:00

Sola - Vidar

Sola are playing Vidar at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Montenegro U-19 W0 - 5Serbia U-19 WFull TimeFT

Montenegro U-19 W - Serbia U-19 W

Montenegro U-19 W played Serbia U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on March 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Serbia U-19 W won 0-5.

Myanmar W0 - 1Vietnam WFull TimeFT

Myanmar W - Vietnam W

Myanmar W played Vietnam W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on March 21. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Vietnam W won 0-1.

Chelsea WPSG W19:05

Chelsea W - PSG W

Chelsea W are playing PSG W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 21. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

Randers-20 - 0Silkeborg-21'

Randers-2 - Silkeborg-2

Randers-2 are playing Silkeborg-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 21. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bristol City U-231 - 2Colchester U-23Full TimeFT

Bristol City U-23 - Colchester U-23

Bristol City U-23 played Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 21. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. Colchester U-23 won 1-2.

BoulognePau19:00

Boulogne - Pau

Boulogne are playing Pau at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLe Mans19:00

Bourg-Peronnas - Le Mans

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Le Mans at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CholetMarignane Gignac19:00

Cholet - Marignane Gignac

Cholet are playing Marignane Gignac at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ConcarneauLEntente SSG19:00

Concarneau - LEntente SSG

Concarneau are playing LEntente SSG at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DrancyDunkerque19:00

Drancy - Dunkerque

Drancy are playing Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LavalAvranches19:00

Laval - Avranches

Laval are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lyon DuchereChambly19:00

Lyon Duchere - Chambly

Lyon Duchere are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

QuevillyVillefranche19:00

Quevilly - Villefranche

Quevilly are playing Villefranche at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rodez AveyronTours19:30

Rodez Aveyron - Tours

Rodez Aveyron are playing Tours at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Vikingur O.IBV Vestmannaeyjar16:00

Vikingur O. - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

Vikingur O. are playing IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the League cup of Iceland on March 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

IA AkranesKA Akureyri18:00

IA Akranes - KA Akureyri

IA Akranes are playing KA Akureyri at the League cup of Iceland on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Yenisey-D1 - 0Rostov-DFull TimeFT

Yenisey-D - Rostov-D

Yenisey-D played Rostov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on March 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Yenisey-D won 1-0.

SantsSant Andreu19:00

Sants - Sant Andreu

Sants are playing Sant Andreu at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Iceland U-17 W2 - 1Italy U-17 WFull TimeFT

Iceland U-17 W - Italy U-17 W

Iceland U-17 W played Italy U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Iceland U-17 W won 2-1.

England U-17 W8 - 0Georgia U-17 WFull TimeFT

England U-17 W - Georgia U-17 W

England U-17 W played Georgia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. England U-17 W won 8-0.

Denmark U-17 W1 - 1Slovenia U-17 W85'

Denmark U-17 W - Slovenia U-17 W

Denmark U-17 W are playing Slovenia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Hungary U-17 WGreece U-17 W17:00

Hungary U-17 W - Greece U-17 W

Hungary U-17 W are playing Greece U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AD CarmelitaCS Herediano02:00

AD Carmelita - CS Herediano

AD Carmelita are playing CS Herediano at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

GuadalupeCS Cartagines02:05

Guadalupe - CS Cartagines

Guadalupe are playing CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Gimnasia La PlataDefensores Belgrano21:10

Gimnasia La Plata - Defensores Belgrano

Gimnasia La Plata are playing Defensores Belgrano at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

LanusHuracan Las Heras23:10

Lanus - Huracan Las Heras

Lanus are playing Huracan Las Heras at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

CabofrienseVolta Redonda22:30

Cabofriense - Volta Redonda

Cabofriense are playing Volta Redonda at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BotafogoPortuguesa00:30

Botafogo - Portuguesa

Botafogo are playing Portuguesa at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BahiaAlagoinhas22:15

Bahia - Alagoinhas

Bahia are playing Alagoinhas at the Baiano 1: Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

BrusqueCriciuma23:00

Brusque - Criciuma

Brusque are playing Criciuma at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JoinvilleHercilio Luz23:30

Joinville - Hercilio Luz

Joinville are playing Hercilio Luz at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CascavelRio Branco PR23:00

Cascavel - Rio Branco PR

Cascavel are playing Rio Branco PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ParanaCianorte PR23:00

Parana - Cianorte PR

Parana are playing Cianorte PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Uniao RondonopolisCuiaba00:30

Uniao Rondonopolis - Cuiaba

Uniao Rondonopolis are playing Cuiaba at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Fortaleza JSTigres Expreso Rojo19:30

Fortaleza JS - Tigres Expreso Rojo

Fortaleza JS are playing Tigres Expreso Rojo at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Envigado FCDeportes Pereira20:00

Envigado FC - Deportes Pereira

Envigado FC are playing Deportes Pereira at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportes QuindioAtletico Huila00:00

Deportes Quindio - Atletico Huila

Deportes Quindio are playing Atletico Huila at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

OrsomarsoCortulua00:00

Orsomarso - Cortulua

Orsomarso are playing Cortulua at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

America de CaliDepor FC00:30

America de Cali - Depor FC

America de Cali are playing Depor FC at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Estonia U-210 - 0Ukraine U-21Full TimeFT

Estonia U-21 - Ukraine U-21

Estonia U-21 played Ukraine U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Germany U-21France U-2117:30

Germany U-21 - France U-21

Germany U-21 are playing France U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Italy U-21Austria U-2117:30

Italy U-21 - Austria U-21

Italy U-21 are playing Austria U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Spain U-21Romania U-2117:45

Spain U-21 - Romania U-21

Spain U-21 are playing Romania U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 21. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

England U-21Poland U-2119:45

England U-21 - Poland U-21

England U-21 are playing Poland U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Poland U-20Japan U-2016:00

Poland U-20 - Japan U-20

Poland U-20 are playing Japan U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Korea Republic U-20Ukraine U-2017:00

Korea Republic U-20 - Ukraine U-20

Korea Republic U-20 are playing Ukraine U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Montenegro U-192 - 2Finland U-1890 +2'

Montenegro U-19 - Finland U-18

Montenegro U-19 are playing Finland U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Bulgaria U-183 - 0Ukraine U-18Full TimeFT

Bulgaria U-18 - Ukraine U-18

Bulgaria U-18 played Ukraine U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on March 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bulgaria U-18 won 3-0.