Dreams logo
Hong Kong

Dreams Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Wofoo Tai Po3 - 1Dreamsa month ago Full TimeFT

Wofoo Tai Po - Dreams

Wofoo Tai Po played Dreams at the Premier League of Hong Kong on May 19. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Wofoo Tai Po won 3-1.

Dreams6 - 0HK Warriors2 months ago Full TimeFT

Dreams - HK Warriors

Dreams played HK Warriors at the Premier League of Hong Kong on May 5. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Dreams won 6-0.

Dreams2 - 2Eastern2 months ago Full TimeFT

Dreams - Eastern

Dreams played Eastern at the Premier League of Hong Kong on April 21. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lee Man4 - 1Dreams2 months ago Full TimeFT

Lee Man - Dreams

Lee Man played Dreams at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on April 14. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Lee Man won 4-1.

Dreams1 - 5Guangzou R-F U-193 months ago Full TimeFT

Dreams - Guangzou R-F U-19

Dreams played Guangzou R-F U-19 at the Premier League of Hong Kong on April 6. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Guangzou R-F U-19 won 1-5.

Wofoo Tai Po1 - 2Dreams3 months ago Full TimeFT

Wofoo Tai Po - Dreams

Wofoo Tai Po played Dreams at the FA cup of Hong Kong on March 30. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Dreams won 1-2.

Southern District1 - 0Dreams3 months ago Full TimeFT

Southern District - Dreams

Southern District played Dreams at the Premier League of Hong Kong on March 16. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Southern District won 1-0.

Dreams0 - 6Kitchee3 months ago Full TimeFT

Dreams - Kitchee

Dreams played Kitchee at the Premier League of Hong Kong on March 9. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Kitchee won 0-6.

Dreams2 - 4Yuen Long4 months ago Full TimeFT

Dreams - Yuen Long

Dreams played Yuen Long at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on March 2. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Yuen Long won 2-4.

Hoi King1 - 4Dreams4 months ago Full TimeFT

Hoi King - Dreams

Hoi King played Dreams at the Premier League of Hong Kong on February 24. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Dreams won 1-4.

Dreams4 - 1Yuen Long4 months ago Full TimeFT

Dreams - Yuen Long

Dreams played Yuen Long at the Premier League of Hong Kong on February 17. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Dreams won 4-1.

Dreams0 - 0Eastern4 months ago Full TimeFT

Dreams - Eastern

Dreams played Eastern at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on February 10. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Guangzou R-F U-190 - 1Dreams5 months ago Full TimeFT

Guangzou R-F U-19 - Dreams

Guangzou R-F U-19 played Dreams at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on February 2. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Dreams won 0-1.

Dreams2 - 1Eastern5 months ago Full TimeFT

Dreams - Eastern

Dreams played Eastern at the FA cup of Hong Kong on January 27. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Dreams won 2-1.

Pegasus1 - 1Dreams5 months ago Full TimeFT

Pegasus - Dreams

Pegasus played Dreams at the Premier League of Hong Kong on January 19. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Guangzou R-F U-196 - 0Dreams5 months ago Full TimeFT

Guangzou R-F U-19 - Dreams

Guangzou R-F U-19 played Dreams at the Premier League of Hong Kong on January 12. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Guangzou R-F U-19 won 6-0.

Kitchee5 - 0Dreams6 months ago Full TimeFT

Kitchee - Dreams

Kitchee played Dreams at the Premier League of Hong Kong on December 29. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Kitchee won 5-0.

Dreams4 - 3Hoi King7 months ago Full TimeFT

Dreams - Hoi King

Dreams played Hoi King at the Premier League of Hong Kong on December 2. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Dreams won 4-3.

Wofoo Tai Po1 - 2Dreams7 months ago Full TimeFT

Wofoo Tai Po - Dreams

Wofoo Tai Po played Dreams at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on November 24. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Dreams won 1-2.

Dreams2 - 2Wofoo Tai Po9 months ago Full TimeFT

Dreams - Wofoo Tai Po

Dreams played Wofoo Tai Po at the Premier League of Hong Kong on September 25. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Dreams is a football club from Hong Kong competing in the Premier League of Hong Kong. ScoreBat covers all matches of Dreams in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Dreams roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Dreams for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Dreams goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Dreams livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Dreams.

Matchday Live
ChileUruguay23:00

Chile - Uruguay

Chile are playing Uruguay at the Group C of Copa America on June 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

EcuadorJapan23:00

Ecuador - Japan

Ecuador are playing Japan at the Group C of Copa America on June 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Cote d’IvoireSouth Africa14:30

Cote d’Ivoire - South Africa

Cote d’Ivoire are playing South Africa at the Group D of Africa Nations Cup on June 24. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

KTPHaka15:30

KTP - Haka

KTP are playing Haka at the Ykkonen of Finland on June 24. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

GAISDegerfor17:00

GAIS - Degerfor

GAIS are playing Degerfor at the Superettan of Sweden on June 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

NorrbySyrianska17:00

Norrby - Syrianska

Norrby are playing Syrianska at the Superettan of Sweden on June 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OsterVarberg17:00

Oster - Varberg

Oster are playing Varberg at the Superettan of Sweden on June 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Croatia U-21England U-2119:00

Croatia U-21 - England U-21

Croatia U-21 are playing England U-21 at the Group Stage of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

France U-21Romania U-2119:00

France U-21 - Romania U-21

France U-21 are playing Romania U-21 at the Group Stage of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Spain WUSA W16:00

Spain W - USA W

Spain W are playing USA W at the 1/8 final - Women of World Cup on June 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sweden WCanada W19:00

Sweden W - Canada W

Sweden W are playing Canada W at the 1/8 final - Women of World Cup on June 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Suwon City0 - 1Gwangju Sangmu69'

Suwon City - Gwangju Sangmu

Suwon City are playing Gwangju Sangmu at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on June 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Gwangju Sangmu is winning 0-1.

Bucheon 19951 - 0Seoul E-LandHalf TimeHT

Bucheon 1995 - Seoul E-Land

Bucheon 1995 are playing Seoul E-Land at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on June 24. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's half time and Bucheon 1995 is winning 1-0.

TunisiaAngola17:00

Tunisia - Angola

Tunisia are playing Angola at the Group E of Africa Nations Cup on June 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MaliMauritania20:00

Mali - Mauritania

Mali are playing Mauritania at the Group E of Africa Nations Cup on June 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BermudaNicaragua22:30

Bermuda - Nicaragua

Bermuda are playing Nicaragua at the Group B of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 24. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

HaitiCosta Rica00:30

Haiti - Costa Rica

Haiti are playing Costa Rica at the Group B of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 25. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ShkupiSKA Khabarovsk12:00

Shkupi - SKA Khabarovsk

Shkupi are playing SKA Khabarovsk at the Club Friendlies of International on June 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Austria KlagenfurtLokomotiv15:00

Austria Klagenfurt - Lokomotiv

Austria Klagenfurt are playing Lokomotiv at the Club Friendlies of International on June 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AvangardSalyut15:00

Avangard - Salyut

Avangard are playing Salyut at the Club Friendlies of International on June 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CSKA SofiaPribram15:00

CSKA Sofia - Pribram

CSKA Sofia are playing Pribram at the Club Friendlies of International on June 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Slavia SofiaAcademy Pandev15:00

Slavia Sofia - Academy Pandev

Slavia Sofia are playing Academy Pandev at the Club Friendlies of International on June 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Viitorul ConstantaChindia Targoviste15:00

Viitorul Constanta - Chindia Targoviste

Viitorul Constanta are playing Chindia Targoviste at the Club Friendlies of International on June 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Arda KardzhaliCherno More15:30

Arda Kardzhali - Cherno More

Arda Kardzhali are playing Cherno More at the Club Friendlies of International on June 24. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AstraRotor16:00

Astra - Rotor

Astra are playing Rotor at the Club Friendlies of International on June 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HornUfa16:00

Horn - Ufa

Horn are playing Ufa at the Club Friendlies of International on June 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MariborCracovia16:00

Maribor - Cracovia

Maribor are playing Cracovia at the Club Friendlies of International on June 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GuriaZugdidi14:00

Guria - Zugdidi

Guria are playing Zugdidi at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on June 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SamtrediaGagra14:00

Samtredia - Gagra

Samtredia are playing Gagra at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on June 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

TelaviMerani14:00

Telavi - Merani

Telavi are playing Merani at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on June 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

NjardvikHaukar19:15

Njardvik - Haukar

Njardvik are playing Haukar at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 24. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Breidablik WVikingur W19:15

Breidablik W - Vikingur W

Breidablik W are playing Vikingur W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 24. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Fylkir WSelfoss W19:15

Fylkir W - Selfoss W

Fylkir W are playing Selfoss W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 24. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Keflavik WStjarnan W19:15

Keflavik W - Stjarnan W

Keflavik W are playing Stjarnan W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 24. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Odd Grenland-21 - 0Alta26'

Odd Grenland-2 - Alta

Odd Grenland-2 are playing Alta at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 24. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and Odd Grenland-2 is winning 1-0.

Molde-2Spjelkavik17:00

Molde-2 - Spjelkavik

Molde-2 are playing Spjelkavik at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on June 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sarpsborg-2Rommen18:00

Sarpsborg-2 - Rommen

Sarpsborg-2 are playing Rommen at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on June 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Drobak FrognValerenga-216:00

Drobak Frogn - Valerenga-2

Drobak Frogn are playing Valerenga-2 at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

IF ReadyMjondalen-217:00

IF Ready - Mjondalen-2

IF Ready are playing Mjondalen-2 at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Staal JorpelandViking-217:00

Staal Jorpeland - Viking-2

Staal Jorpeland are playing Viking-2 at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on June 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Raufoss-2Rosenborg-215:00

Raufoss-2 - Rosenborg-2

Raufoss-2 are playing Rosenborg-2 at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on June 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ranheim-2Orkla16:00

Ranheim-2 - Orkla

Ranheim-2 are playing Orkla at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on June 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Tromso-2Bodo-Glimt-213:00

Tromso-2 - Bodo-Glimt-2

Tromso-2 are playing Bodo-Glimt-2 at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on June 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

EskilsminneLandskrona17:00

Eskilsminne - Landskrona

Eskilsminne are playing Landskrona at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OddevoldVarnamo17:00

Oddevold - Varnamo

Oddevold are playing Varnamo at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

EnskedeSodertalje17:00

Enskede - Sodertalje

Enskede are playing Sodertalje at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HusqvarnaAlmeboda Linneryd17:00

Husqvarna - Almeboda Linneryd

Husqvarna are playing Almeboda Linneryd at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on June 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al Ahed BeirutAl-Weehdat16:00

Al Ahed Beirut - Al-Weehdat

Al Ahed Beirut are playing Al-Weehdat at the Semifinals of Afc Cup on June 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Botafogo PBTreze23:00

Botafogo PB - Treze

Botafogo PB are playing Treze at the Serie C of Brasil on June 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Imperatriz MASampaio Correa23:00

Imperatriz MA - Sampaio Correa

Imperatriz MA are playing Sampaio Correa at the Serie C of Brasil on June 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.