Dolgiye Prudy logo
Russia

Dolgiye Prudy Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Znamia TrudaDolgiye PrudySunday 13:00

Znamia Truda - Dolgiye Prudy

Znamia Truda are playing Dolgiye Prudy at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on October 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dolgiye PrudyKolomnaOctober 31st 23:00

Dolgiye Prudy - Kolomna

Dolgiye Prudy are playing Kolomna at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on October 31. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Dolgiye Prudy2 - 1Rodina Moskva3 days ago Full TimeFT

Dolgiye Prudy - Rodina Moskva

Dolgiye Prudy played Rodina Moskva at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on October 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dolgiye Prudy won 2-1.

Torpedo Vl3 - 1Dolgiye Prudy8 days ago Full TimeFT

Torpedo Vl - Dolgiye Prudy

Torpedo Vl played Dolgiye Prudy at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on October 13. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Torpedo Vl won 3-1.

Kazanka2 - 2Dolgiye Prudy12 days ago Full TimeFT

Kazanka - Dolgiye Prudy

Kazanka played Dolgiye Prudy at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on October 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Dolgiye Prudy3 - 1FK Murom18 days ago Full TimeFT

Dolgiye Prudy - FK Murom

Dolgiye Prudy played FK Murom at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on October 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dolgiye Prudy won 3-1.

Dolgiye Prudy2 - 1Zenit-224 days ago Full TimeFT

Dolgiye Prudy - Zenit-2

Dolgiye Prudy played Zenit-2 at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on September 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dolgiye Prudy won 2-1.

Zvezda S-P0 - 1Dolgiye Prudya month ago Full TimeFT

Zvezda S-P - Dolgiye Prudy

Zvezda S-P played Dolgiye Prudy at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dolgiye Prudy won 0-1.

Leningradets0 - 2Dolgiye Prudya month ago Full TimeFT

Leningradets - Dolgiye Prudy

Leningradets played Dolgiye Prudy at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on September 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Dolgiye Prudy won 0-2.

Dinamo M-23 - 0Dolgiye Prudya month ago Full TimeFT

Dinamo M-2 - Dolgiye Prudy

Dinamo M-2 played Dolgiye Prudy at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on September 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dinamo M-2 won 3-0.

Leningradets2 - 1Dolgiye Prudy2 months ago Full TimeFT

Leningradets - Dolgiye Prudy

Leningradets played Dolgiye Prudy at the National Cup of Russia on September 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Leningradets won 2-1.

Smolensk0 - 1Dolgiye Prudy2 months ago Full TimeFT

Smolensk - Dolgiye Prudy

Smolensk played Dolgiye Prudy at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on August 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dolgiye Prudy won 0-1.

Luki-Energia0 - 1Dolgiye Prudy2 months ago Full TimeFT

Luki-Energia - Dolgiye Prudy

Luki-Energia played Dolgiye Prudy at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on August 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dolgiye Prudy won 0-1.

Luki-Energia1 - 1Dolgiye Prudy2 months ago 4-5 On PenaltiesPen 4-5

Luki-Energia - Dolgiye Prudy

Luki-Energia played Dolgiye Prudy at the National Cup of Russia on August 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dolgiye Prudy won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Dolgiye Prudy1 - 0Zenit Irkutsk2 months ago Full TimeFT

Dolgiye Prudy - Zenit Irkutsk

Dolgiye Prudy played Zenit Irkutsk at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on August 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dolgiye Prudy won 1-0.

Dolgiye Prudy3 - 0Chita2 months ago Full TimeFT

Dolgiye Prudy - Chita

Dolgiye Prudy played Chita at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on August 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dolgiye Prudy won 3-0.

Chertanovo3 - 1Dolgiye Prudy3 months ago Full TimeFT

Chertanovo - Dolgiye Prudy

Chertanovo played Dolgiye Prudy at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Chertanovo won 3-1.

Dolgiye Prudy2 - 2Znamya Noginsk8 months ago Full TimeFT

Dolgiye Prudy - Znamya Noginsk

Dolgiye Prudy played Znamya Noginsk at the Club Friendlies of International on February 13. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Dolgiye Prudy1 - 1Kolomnaa year ago Full TimeFT

Dolgiye Prudy - Kolomna

Dolgiye Prudy played Kolomna at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on November 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dolgiye Prudy2 - 1Zenit-2a year ago Full TimeFT

Dolgiye Prudy - Zenit-2

Dolgiye Prudy played Zenit-2 at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on October 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dolgiye Prudy won 2-1.

Dolgiye Prudy1 - 1Torpedo Vla year ago Full TimeFT

Dolgiye Prudy - Torpedo Vl

Dolgiye Prudy played Torpedo Vl at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on October 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dolgiye Prudy2 - 0Pskov-747a year ago Full TimeFT

Dolgiye Prudy - Pskov-747

Dolgiye Prudy played Pskov-747 at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on September 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dolgiye Prudy won 2-0.

Dolgiye Prudy (also known as Dolgoprudny) is a football club from Russia competing in the PFL, Group 2 of Russia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Dolgiye Prudy in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Dolgiye Prudy roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Dolgiye Prudy for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Dolgiye Prudy goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Dolgiye Prudy livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Dolgiye Prudy, who will be playing Znamia Truda on Sunday in the PFL, Group 2 of Russia. You can watch Znamia Truda vs Dolgiye Prudy live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC. After that, Dolgiye Prudy will play Kolomna on October 31st.

Matchday Live
SalzburgLokomotiv16:55

Salzburg - Lokomotiv

Salzburg are playing Lokomotiv at the Group stage, Group A of Champions League on October 21. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Bayern MunichAtletico Madrid19:00

Bayern Munich - Atletico Madrid

Bayern Munich are playing Atletico Madrid at the Group stage, Group A of Champions League on October 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Real MadridShakhtar D16:55

Real Madrid - Shakhtar D

Real Madrid are playing Shakhtar D at the Group stage, Group B of Champions League on October 21. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Inter MilanBorussia Monchengladbach19:00

Inter Milan - Borussia Monchengladbach

Inter Milan are playing Borussia Monchengladbach at the Group stage, Group B of Champions League on October 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Manchester CityPorto19:00

Manchester City - Porto

Manchester City are playing Porto at the Group stage, Group C of Champions League on October 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

OlympiakosMarseille19:00

Olympiakos - Marseille

Olympiakos are playing Marseille at the Group stage, Group C of Champions League on October 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.