Dibba Al Fujairah logo
United Arab Emirates

Dibba Al Fujairah Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Dibba Al FujairahAl BataehSaturday 12:35

Dibba Al Fujairah - Al Bataeh

Dibba Al Fujairah are playing Al Bataeh at the Division 1 of Uae on November 23. The match will kick off 12:35 UTC.

Latest Results
Masafi1 - 4Dibba Al Fujairah3 days ago Full TimeFT

Masafi - Dibba Al Fujairah

Masafi played Dibba Al Fujairah at the Division 1 of Uae on November 16. The match kicked off 12:40 UTC. Dibba Al Fujairah won 1-4.

Dibba Al Fujairah2 - 0Al Thaid11 days ago Full TimeFT

Dibba Al Fujairah - Al Thaid

Dibba Al Fujairah played Al Thaid at the Division 1 of Uae on November 8. The match kicked off 12:40 UTC. Dibba Al Fujairah won 2-0.

Dibba Al Fujairah3 - 3Bani Yas6 months ago Full TimeFT

Dibba Al Fujairah - Bani Yas

Dibba Al Fujairah played Bani Yas at the Premier League of Uae on May 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Ittihad Kalba1 - 3Dibba Al Fujairah6 months ago Full TimeFT

Ittihad Kalba - Dibba Al Fujairah

Ittihad Kalba played Dibba Al Fujairah at the Premier League of Uae on May 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Dibba Al Fujairah won 1-3.

Dibba Al Fujairah0 - 2Al Ain6 months ago Full TimeFT

Dibba Al Fujairah - Al Ain

Dibba Al Fujairah played Al Ain at the Premier League of Uae on May 11. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Al Ain won 0-2.

Al Sharjah2 - 2Dibba Al Fujairah7 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Sharjah - Dibba Al Fujairah

Al Sharjah played Dibba Al Fujairah at the Premier League of Uae on May 3. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Dibba Al Fujairah0 - 3Ajman7 months ago Full TimeFT

Dibba Al Fujairah - Ajman

Dibba Al Fujairah played Ajman at the Premier League of Uae on April 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ajman won 0-3.

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi2 - 2Dibba Al Fujairah7 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi - Dibba Al Fujairah

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi played Dibba Al Fujairah at the Premier League of Uae on April 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Dibba Al Fujairah2 - 1Al Fujairah7 months ago Full TimeFT

Dibba Al Fujairah - Al Fujairah

Dibba Al Fujairah played Al Fujairah at the Premier League of Uae on April 12. The match kicked off 13:50 UTC. Dibba Al Fujairah won 2-1.

Al Shabab Al Ahli3 - 1Dibba Al Fujairah7 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Shabab Al Ahli - Dibba Al Fujairah

Al Shabab Al Ahli played Dibba Al Fujairah at the Premier League of Uae on April 5. The match kicked off 13:50 UTC. Al Shabab Al Ahli won 3-1.

Dibba Al Fujairah2 - 1Al Nasr8 months ago Full TimeFT

Dibba Al Fujairah - Al Nasr

Dibba Al Fujairah played Al Nasr at the Premier League of Uae on March 30. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. Dibba Al Fujairah won 2-1.

Ajman3 - 1Dibba Al Fujairah8 months ago Full TimeFT

Ajman - Dibba Al Fujairah

Ajman played Dibba Al Fujairah at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 13:50 UTC. Ajman won 3-1.

Al Dhafra2 - 1Dibba Al Fujairah9 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Dhafra - Dibba Al Fujairah

Al Dhafra played Dibba Al Fujairah at the Premier League of Uae on March 1. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. Al Dhafra won 2-1.

Dibba Al Fujairah1 - 1Emirates9 months ago Full TimeFT

Dibba Al Fujairah - Emirates

Dibba Al Fujairah played Emirates at the Premier League of Uae on February 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi3 - 1Dibba Al Fujairah9 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi - Dibba Al Fujairah

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi played Dibba Al Fujairah at the Premier League of Uae on February 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi won 3-1.

Dibba Al Fujairah1 - 2Al Wasl Dubai9 months ago Full TimeFT

Dibba Al Fujairah - Al Wasl Dubai

Dibba Al Fujairah played Al Wasl Dubai at the Premier League of Uae on February 4. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. Al Wasl Dubai won 1-2.

Dibba Al Fujairah1 - 1Ajmana year ago Full TimeFT

Dibba Al Fujairah - Ajman

Dibba Al Fujairah played Ajman at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on December 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bani Yas6 - 1Dibba Al Fujairaha year ago Full TimeFT

Bani Yas - Dibba Al Fujairah

Bani Yas played Dibba Al Fujairah at the Premier League of Uae on December 13. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Bani Yas won 6-1.

Dibba Al Fujairah1 - 3Ittihad Kalbaa year ago Full TimeFT

Dibba Al Fujairah - Ittihad Kalba

Dibba Al Fujairah played Ittihad Kalba at the Premier League of Uae on December 3. The match kicked off 12:40 UTC. Ittihad Kalba won 1-3.

Al Ain4 - 0Dibba Al Fujairaha year ago Full TimeFT

Al Ain - Dibba Al Fujairah

Al Ain played Dibba Al Fujairah at the Premier League of Uae on November 29. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Al Ain won 4-0.

Dibba Al Fujairah is a football club from United Arab Emirates. ScoreBat covers all matches of Dibba Al Fujairah in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Dibba Al Fujairah roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Dibba Al Fujairah for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Dibba Al Fujairah goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Dibba Al Fujairah livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Dibba Al Fujairah, who will be playing Al Bataeh on Saturday in the Division 1 of Uae. You can watch Dibba Al Fujairah vs Al Bataeh live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 12:35 UTC..

Matchday Live
GermanyNorthern Ireland19:45

Germany - Northern Ireland

Germany are playing Northern Ireland at the QR, Group C of European Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

NetherlandsEstonia19:45

Netherlands - Estonia

Netherlands are playing Estonia at the QR, Group C of European Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SlovakiaAzerbaijan19:45

Slovakia - Azerbaijan

Slovakia are playing Azerbaijan at the QR, Group E of European Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WalesHungary19:45

Wales - Hungary

Wales are playing Hungary at the QR, Group E of European Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LatviaAustria19:45

Latvia - Austria

Latvia are playing Austria at the QR, Group G of European Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

North MacedoniaIsrael19:45

North Macedonia - Israel

North Macedonia are playing Israel at the QR, Group G of European Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PolandSlovenia19:45

Poland - Slovenia

Poland are playing Slovenia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BelgiumCyprus19:45

Belgium - Cyprus

Belgium are playing Cyprus at the QR, Group I of European Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

San MarinoRussia19:45

San Marino - Russia

San Marino are playing Russia at the QR, Group I of European Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ScotlandKazakhstan19:45

Scotland - Kazakhstan

Scotland are playing Kazakhstan at the QR, Group I of European Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Nepal0 - 1KuwaitFull TimeFT

Nepal - Kuwait

Nepal played Kuwait at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Kuwait won 0-1.

Myanmar1 - 0MongoliaFull TimeFT

Myanmar - Mongolia

Myanmar played Mongolia at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Myanmar won 1-0.

Maldives2 - 1Guam66'

Maldives - Guam

Maldives are playing Guam at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Maldives is winning 2-1.

Turkmenistan1 - 0Sri Lanka58'

Turkmenistan - Sri Lanka

Turkmenistan are playing Sri Lanka at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Turkmenistan is winning 1-0.

Hong Kong1 - 0Cambodia24'

Hong Kong - Cambodia

Hong Kong are playing Cambodia at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and Hong Kong is winning 1-0.

Uzbekistan1 - 0Palestine23'

Uzbekistan - Palestine

Uzbekistan are playing Palestine at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and Uzbekistan is winning 1-0.

MalaysiaIndonesia12:45

Malaysia - Indonesia

Malaysia are playing Indonesia at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

VietnamThailand13:00

Vietnam - Thailand

Vietnam are playing Thailand at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AfghanistanQatar14:00

Afghanistan - Qatar

Afghanistan are playing Qatar at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

IraqBahrain14:00

Iraq - Bahrain

Iraq are playing Bahrain at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KyrgyzstanTajikistan14:00

Kyrgyzstan - Tajikistan

Kyrgyzstan are playing Tajikistan at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SyriaPhilippines14:00

Syria - Philippines

Syria are playing Philippines at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

OmanIndia15:00

Oman - India

Oman are playing India at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

YemenSingapore15:00

Yemen - Singapore

Yemen are playing Singapore at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

JordanChinese Taipei16:00

Jordan - Chinese Taipei

Jordan are playing Chinese Taipei at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LebanonKorea DPR17:00

Lebanon - Korea DPR

Lebanon are playing Korea DPR at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BradfordShrewsbury19:45

Bradford - Shrewsbury

Bradford are playing Shrewsbury at the FA Cup of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BromleyBristol Rovers19:45

Bromley - Bristol Rovers

Bromley are playing Bristol Rovers at the FA Cup of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Burton AlbionSalford City19:45

Burton Albion - Salford City

Burton Albion are playing Salford City at the FA Cup of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Doncaster RoversWimbledon19:45

Doncaster Rovers - Wimbledon

Doncaster Rovers are playing Wimbledon at the FA Cup of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

EastleighStourbridge19:45

Eastleigh - Stourbridge

Eastleigh are playing Stourbridge at the FA Cup of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ExeterCambridge United19:45

Exeter - Cambridge United

Exeter are playing Cambridge United at the FA Cup of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GillinghamSunderland19:45

Gillingham - Sunderland

Gillingham are playing Sunderland at the FA Cup of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Peterborough UnitedStevenage19:45

Peterborough United - Stevenage

Peterborough United are playing Stevenage at the FA Cup of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RochdaleWrexham19:45

Rochdale - Wrexham

Rochdale are playing Wrexham at the FA Cup of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Swindon TownCheltenham Town19:45

Swindon Town - Cheltenham Town

Swindon Town are playing Cheltenham Town at the FA Cup of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Switzerland U-21France U-2118:00

Switzerland U-21 - France U-21

Switzerland U-21 are playing France U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 2 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Andorra U-21Turkey U-2117:00

Andorra U-21 - Turkey U-21

Andorra U-21 are playing Turkey U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 3 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Italy U-21Armenia U-2117:30

Italy U-21 - Armenia U-21

Italy U-21 are playing Armenia U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Ireland U-21Sweden U-2120:00

Ireland U-21 - Sweden U-21

Ireland U-21 are playing Sweden U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Serbia U-21Russia U-2118:00

Serbia U-21 - Russia U-21

Serbia U-21 are playing Russia U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 5 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Faroe Islandes U-21North Macedonia U-2117:00

Faroe Islandes U-21 - North Macedonia U-21

Faroe Islandes U-21 are playing North Macedonia U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 6 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Israel U-21Spain U-2117:30

Israel U-21 - Spain U-21

Israel U-21 are playing Spain U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 6 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Norway U-21Portugal U-2117:30

Norway U-21 - Portugal U-21

Norway U-21 are playing Portugal U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 7 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Gibraltar U-21Belarus U-2119:00

Gibraltar U-21 - Belarus U-21

Gibraltar U-21 are playing Belarus U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 7 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Denmark U-21Malta U-2117:00

Denmark U-21 - Malta U-21

Denmark U-21 are playing Malta U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 8 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Northern Ireland U-21Romania U-2117:30

Northern Ireland U-21 - Romania U-21

Northern Ireland U-21 are playing Romania U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 8 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Wales U-21Bosnia Herzegovina U-2116:00

Wales U-21 - Bosnia Herzegovina U-21

Wales U-21 are playing Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 9 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BurundiMorocco13:00

Burundi - Morocco

Burundi are playing Morocco at the qualifying round, Group E of Africa Nations Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MauritaniaCentral-Africa16:00

Mauritania - Central-Africa

Mauritania are playing Central-Africa at the qualifying round, Group E of Africa Nations Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ZambiaZimbabwe16:00

Zambia - Zimbabwe

Zambia are playing Zimbabwe at the qualifying round, Group H of Africa Nations Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Equatorial GuineaTunisia19:00

Equatorial Guinea - Tunisia

Equatorial Guinea are playing Tunisia at the qualifying round, Group J of Africa Nations Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LibyaTanzania19:00

Libya - Tanzania

Libya are playing Tanzania at the qualifying round, Group J of Africa Nations Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

EtheopiaCote d’Ivoire13:00

Etheopia - Cote d’Ivoire

Etheopia are playing Cote d’Ivoire at the qualifying round, Group K of Africa Nations Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NigerMadagascar16:00

Niger - Madagascar

Niger are playing Madagascar at the qualifying round, Group K of Africa Nations Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CriciumaParana22:15

Criciuma - Parana

Criciuma are playing Parana at the Serie B of Brasil on November 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Operario PRVitoria00:30

Operario PR - Vitoria

Operario PR are playing Vitoria at the Serie B of Brasil on November 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Enosis ParalimniUral13:00

Enosis Paralimni - Ural

Enosis Paralimni are playing Ural at the Club Friendlies of International on November 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MariborSturm-216:00

Maribor - Sturm-2

Maribor are playing Sturm-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on November 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FSV FrankfurtDarmstadt18:00

FSV Frankfurt - Darmstadt

FSV Frankfurt are playing Darmstadt at the Club Friendlies of International on November 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Calvo SoteloLa Solana19:00

Calvo Sotelo - La Solana

Calvo Sotelo are playing La Solana at the Club Friendlies of International on November 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Japan1 - 4VenezuelaFull TimeFT

Japan - Venezuela

Japan played Venezuela at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 19. The match kicked off 10:25 UTC. Venezuela won 1-4.

BrazilKorea Republic13:30

Brazil - Korea Republic

Brazil are playing Korea Republic at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaParaguay16:30

Saudi Arabia - Paraguay

Saudi Arabia are playing Paraguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

CroatiaGeorgia17:00

Croatia - Georgia

Croatia are playing Georgia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MontenegroBelarus17:00

Montenegro - Belarus

Montenegro are playing Belarus at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MoroccoGuinea18:00

Morocco - Guinea

Morocco are playing Guinea at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

EcuadorColombia01:00

Ecuador - Colombia

Ecuador are playing Colombia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 20. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

PeruChile01:30

Peru - Chile

Peru are playing Chile at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 20. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

Midtjylland-2Silkeborg-213:00

Midtjylland-2 - Silkeborg-2

Midtjylland-2 are playing Silkeborg-2 at the Reserve League, Group 3 of Denmark on November 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BillericayWeymouth19:45

Billericay - Weymouth

Billericay are playing Weymouth at the National League South of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChippenhamHemelPostponedPst

Chippenham - Hemel

Chippenham are playing Hemel at the National League South of England on November 19.

AltrinchamGateshead19:45

Altrincham - Gateshead

Altrincham are playing Gateshead at the National League North of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Boston UnitedBlyth Spartans19:45

Boston United - Blyth Spartans

Boston United are playing Blyth Spartans at the National League North of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Bedfont SportsPaulton Rovers19:45

Bedfont Sports - Paulton Rovers

Bedfont Sports are playing Paulton Rovers at the FA Trophy of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Biggleswade TownMetropolitan Police19:45

Biggleswade Town - Metropolitan Police

Biggleswade Town are playing Metropolitan Police at the FA Trophy of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Redditch UnitedBarwell19:45

Redditch United - Barwell

Redditch United are playing Barwell at the FA Trophy of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hartley WintneyPoole Town19:30

Hartley Wintney - Poole Town

Hartley Wintney are playing Poole Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Blackfield-LangleyWalton CasualsPostponedPst

Blackfield-Langley - Walton Casuals

Blackfield-Langley are playing Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 19.

Bowers PitseaWorthingPostponedPst

Bowers Pitsea - Worthing

Bowers Pitsea are playing Worthing at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 19.

MargateBishops Stortford19:45

Margate - Bishops Stortford

Margate are playing Bishops Stortford at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Potters Bar TownMersthamPostponedPst

Potters Bar Town - Merstham

Potters Bar Town are playing Merstham at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 19.

AlvechurchStourbridgePostponedPst

Alvechurch - Stourbridge

Alvechurch are playing Stourbridge at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 19.

Biggleswade TownLowestoft TownPostponedPst

Biggleswade Town - Lowestoft Town

Biggleswade Town are playing Lowestoft Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 19.

Stratford TownHednesford Town19:45

Stratford Town - Hednesford Town

Stratford Town are playing Hednesford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Eintracht NortheimEintracht Celle19:00

Eintracht Northeim - Eintracht Celle

Eintracht Northeim are playing Eintracht Celle at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on November 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Arminia LudwigshafenEisbachtal19:00

Arminia Ludwigshafen - Eisbachtal

Arminia Ludwigshafen are playing Eisbachtal at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on November 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RodangeRosport19:00

Rodange - Rosport

Rodange are playing Rosport at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on November 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Feyenoord-2Emmen-213:00

Feyenoord-2 - Emmen-2

Feyenoord-2 are playing Emmen-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on November 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KrskoNK FuzinarPostponedPst

Krsko - NK Fuzinar

Krsko are playing NK Fuzinar at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on November 19.

Greece U-170 - 0Germany U-1722'

Greece U-17 - Germany U-17

Greece U-17 are playing Germany U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kazakhstan U-171 - 0Azerbaijan U-1722'

Kazakhstan U-17 - Azerbaijan U-17

Kazakhstan U-17 are playing Azerbaijan U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and Kazakhstan U-17 is winning 1-0.

Albania U-17Georgia U-1715:00

Albania U-17 - Georgia U-17

Albania U-17 are playing Georgia U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ukraine U-17Portugal U-1715:00

Ukraine U-17 - Portugal U-17

Ukraine U-17 are playing Portugal U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Armenia U-190 - 2Montenegro U-1921'

Armenia U-19 - Montenegro U-19

Armenia U-19 are playing Montenegro U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and Montenegro U-19 is winning 0-2.

Bosnia Herzegovina U-190 - 1England U-1925'

Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 - England U-19

Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 are playing England U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and England U-19 is winning 0-1.

Bulgaria U-191 - 1Turkey U-1921'

Bulgaria U-19 - Turkey U-19

Bulgaria U-19 are playing Turkey U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Estonia U-190 - 0Slovenia U-1921'

Estonia U-19 - Slovenia U-19

Estonia U-19 are playing Slovenia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Luxembourg U-190 - 0North Macedonia U-1923'

Luxembourg U-19 - North Macedonia U-19

Luxembourg U-19 are playing North Macedonia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sweden U-190 - 1Ukraine U-1921'

Sweden U-19 - Ukraine U-19

Sweden U-19 are playing Ukraine U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and Ukraine U-19 is winning 0-1.

Denmark U-19France U-1913:00

Denmark U-19 - France U-19

Denmark U-19 are playing France U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Faroe Islandes U-19Finland U-1913:00

Faroe Islandes U-19 - Finland U-19

Faroe Islandes U-19 are playing Finland U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kosovo U-19Wales U-1913:00

Kosovo U-19 - Wales U-19

Kosovo U-19 are playing Wales U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Poland U-19Russia U-1913:00

Poland U-19 - Russia U-19

Poland U-19 are playing Russia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Albania U-19Iceland U-1913:30

Albania U-19 - Iceland U-19

Albania U-19 are playing Iceland U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Belgium U-19Greece U-1913:30

Belgium U-19 - Greece U-19

Belgium U-19 are playing Greece U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Gibraltar U-19Switzerland U-1913:30

Gibraltar U-19 - Switzerland U-19

Gibraltar U-19 are playing Switzerland U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Ireland U-19Austria U-1913:30

Ireland U-19 - Austria U-19

Ireland U-19 are playing Austria U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Malta U-19Cyprus U-1914:00

Malta U-19 - Cyprus U-19

Malta U-19 are playing Cyprus U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Slovakia U-19Italy U-1914:00

Slovakia U-19 - Italy U-19

Slovakia U-19 are playing Italy U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Avanhard-2Tavriya11:00

Avanhard-2 - Tavriya

Avanhard-2 are playing Tavriya at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on November 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Al Jeel0 - 1Al Shoalah34'

Al Jeel - Al Shoalah

Al Jeel are playing Al Shoalah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 19. The match kicked off 11:50 UTC. It's the first half and Al Shoalah is winning 0-1.

Al-Khaleej0 - 0Al Taee Hail31'

Al-Khaleej - Al Taee Hail

Al-Khaleej are playing Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 19. The match kicked off 11:50 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

JeddahAl Taqdom15:20

Jeddah - Al Taqdom

Jeddah are playing Al Taqdom at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 19. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

Cote d'Ivoire U-23Ghana U-2314:00

Cote d'Ivoire U-23 - Ghana U-23

Cote d'Ivoire U-23 are playing Ghana U-23 at the Africa Cup of Nations U-23, Qualifying Rounds of Africa on November 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Egypt U-23South Africa U-2318:00

Egypt U-23 - South Africa U-23

Egypt U-23 are playing South Africa U-23 at the Africa Cup of Nations U-23, Qualifying Rounds of Africa on November 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ProlineMaroons13:30

Proline - Maroons

Proline are playing Maroons at the Premier League of Uganda on November 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CubaUSA00:30

Cuba - USA

Cuba are playing USA at the Nations League, League A of Concacaf on November 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

MexicoBermuda02:30

Mexico - Bermuda

Mexico are playing Bermuda at the Nations League, League A of Concacaf on November 20. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

El SalvadorDominican Republic22:30

El Salvador - Dominican Republic

El Salvador are playing Dominican Republic at the Nations League, League B of Concacaf on November 19. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Saint LuciaMontserrat22:30

Saint Lucia - Montserrat

Saint Lucia are playing Montserrat at the Nations League, League B of Concacaf on November 19. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Puerto RicoAnquilla22:00

Puerto Rico - Anquilla

Puerto Rico are playing Anquilla at the Nations League, League C of Concacaf on November 19. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

BarbadosCayman Islands00:00

Barbados - Cayman Islands

Barbados are playing Cayman Islands at the Nations League, League C of Concacaf on November 20. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

US Virgin IslandsSaint Martin00:00

US Virgin Islands - Saint Martin

US Virgin Islands are playing Saint Martin at the Nations League, League C of Concacaf on November 20. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

LD AlajuelenseJicaral02:00

LD Alajuelense - Jicaral

LD Alajuelense are playing Jicaral at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 20. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Barracas CentralFerro Carril Oeste20:00

Barracas Central - Ferro Carril Oeste

Barracas Central are playing Ferro Carril Oeste at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportivo MoronAtlanta CA00:10

Deportivo Moron - Atlanta CA

Deportivo Moron are playing Atlanta CA at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 20. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Deportivo La GuairaTrujillanos20:00

Deportivo La Guaira - Trujillanos

Deportivo La Guaira are playing Trujillanos at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Azerbaijan U-21Ukraine U-2114:00

Azerbaijan U-21 - Ukraine U-21

Azerbaijan U-21 are playing Ukraine U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

England U-21Netherlands U-2117:30

England U-21 - Netherlands U-21

England U-21 are playing Netherlands U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Lithuania U-220 - 1Australia U-23Full TimeFT

Lithuania U-22 - Australia U-23

Lithuania U-22 played Australia U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Australia U-23 won 0-1.

China PR U-230 - 0Korea DPR U-2345 +3'

China PR U-23 - Korea DPR U-23

China PR U-23 are playing Korea DPR U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bahrain U-230 - 2Syria U-2335'

Bahrain U-23 - Syria U-23

Bahrain U-23 are playing Syria U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. It's the first half and Syria U-23 is winning 0-2.

United Arab Emirates U-230 - 1Korea Republic U-2338'

United Arab Emirates U-23 - Korea Republic U-23

United Arab Emirates U-23 are playing Korea Republic U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. It's the first half and Korea Republic U-23 is winning 0-1.

Uzbekistan U-23Saudi Arabia U-2315:00

Uzbekistan U-23 - Saudi Arabia U-23

Uzbekistan U-23 are playing Saudi Arabia U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on November 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Iraq U-23Jordan U-2315:15

Iraq U-23 - Jordan U-23

Iraq U-23 are playing Jordan U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on November 19. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Netherlands U-19Mexico U-1818:00

Netherlands U-19 - Mexico U-18

Netherlands U-19 are playing Mexico U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.