Deportivo Laferrere logo
Argentina

Deportivo Laferrere Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Deportivo Laferrere
Latest Results
Deportivo Laferrere1 - 0Berazategui24 days ago Full TimeFT

Deportivo Laferrere - Berazategui

Deportivo Laferrere played Berazategui at the Primera C Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on March 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Deportivo Laferrere won 1-0.

Ferrocarril Midland1 - 0Deportivo Laferrerea month ago Full TimeFT

Ferrocarril Midland - Deportivo Laferrere

Ferrocarril Midland played Deportivo Laferrere at the Primera C Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on March 8. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Ferrocarril Midland won 1-0.

Deportivo Laferrere1 - 1Dock Suda month ago Full TimeFT

Deportivo Laferrere - Dock Sud

Deportivo Laferrere played Dock Sud at the Primera C Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 28. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

General Lamadrid1 - 0Deportivo Laferrerea month ago Full TimeFT

General Lamadrid - Deportivo Laferrere

General Lamadrid played Deportivo Laferrere at the Primera C Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 23. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. General Lamadrid won 1-0.

Deportivo Laferrere2 - 1El Porvenir2 months ago Full TimeFT

Deportivo Laferrere - El Porvenir

Deportivo Laferrere played El Porvenir at the Primera C Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 18. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Deportivo Laferrere won 2-1.

Leandro Niceforo Alem1 - 0Deportivo Laferrere2 months ago Full TimeFT

Leandro Niceforo Alem - Deportivo Laferrere

Leandro Niceforo Alem played Deportivo Laferrere at the Primera C Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 10. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Leandro Niceforo Alem won 1-0.

Deportivo Laferrere3 - 3Argentino Merlo2 months ago Full TimeFT

Deportivo Laferrere - Argentino Merlo

Deportivo Laferrere played Argentino Merlo at the Primera C Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 4. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Sportivo Italiano1 - 1Deportivo Laferrere2 months ago Full TimeFT

Sportivo Italiano - Deportivo Laferrere

Sportivo Italiano played Deportivo Laferrere at the Primera C Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on January 31. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Deportivo Laferrere1 - 0Canuelas2 months ago Full TimeFT

Deportivo Laferrere - Canuelas

Deportivo Laferrere played Canuelas at the Primera C Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on January 25. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Deportivo Laferrere won 1-0.

Deportivo Laferrere3 - 1Deportivo Espanol4 months ago Full TimeFT

Deportivo Laferrere - Deportivo Espanol

Deportivo Laferrere played Deportivo Espanol at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on December 7. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Deportivo Laferrere won 3-1.

Deportivo Laferrere0 - 1Victoriano Arenas5 months ago Full TimeFT

Deportivo Laferrere - Victoriano Arenas

Deportivo Laferrere played Victoriano Arenas at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on November 22. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Victoriano Arenas won 0-1.

Excursionistas1 - 2Deportivo Laferrere5 months ago Full TimeFT

Excursionistas - Deportivo Laferrere

Excursionistas played Deportivo Laferrere at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on November 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Deportivo Laferrere won 1-2.

Deportivo Laferrere1 - 1Real Pilar5 months ago Full TimeFT

Deportivo Laferrere - Real Pilar

Deportivo Laferrere played Real Pilar at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on November 10. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

San Martin Burzaco1 - 2Deportivo Laferrere5 months ago Full TimeFT

San Martin Burzaco - Deportivo Laferrere

San Martin Burzaco played Deportivo Laferrere at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on November 4. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Deportivo Laferrere won 1-2.

Deportivo Laferrere1 - 0Club Lujan6 months ago Full TimeFT

Deportivo Laferrere - Club Lujan

Deportivo Laferrere played Club Lujan at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on October 20. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC. Deportivo Laferrere won 1-0.

Dep. Merlo0 - 1Deportivo Laferrere6 months ago Full TimeFT

Dep. Merlo - Deportivo Laferrere

Dep. Merlo played Deportivo Laferrere at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on October 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Deportivo Laferrere won 0-1.

Deportivo Laferrere2 - 1Central Cordoba6 months ago Full TimeFT

Deportivo Laferrere - Central Cordoba

Deportivo Laferrere played Central Cordoba at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on September 29. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Deportivo Laferrere won 2-1.

Berazategui6 - 4Deportivo Laferrere7 months ago Full TimeFT

Berazategui - Deportivo Laferrere

Berazategui played Deportivo Laferrere at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on September 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Berazategui won 6-4.

Dock Sud0 - 1Deportivo Laferrere7 months ago Full TimeFT

Dock Sud - Deportivo Laferrere

Dock Sud played Deportivo Laferrere at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on September 10. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Deportivo Laferrere won 0-1.

Deportivo Laferrere is a football club from Argentina competing in the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina. ScoreBat covers all matches of Deportivo Laferrere in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Deportivo Laferrere roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Deportivo Laferrere for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Deportivo Laferrere goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Deportivo Laferrere livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Deportivo Laferrere.

Matchday Live
BangaKauno ZalgirisPostponedPst

Banga - Kauno Zalgiris

Banga are playing Kauno Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on April 7.

PanevezysRiteriaiPostponedPst

Panevezys - Riteriai

Panevezys are playing Riteriai at the A Lyga of Lithuania on April 7.

SuduvaZalgirisPostponedPst

Suduva - Zalgiris

Suduva are playing Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on April 7.

Jeonbuk MotorsSydney FCPostponedPst

Jeonbuk Motors - Sydney FC

Jeonbuk Motors are playing Sydney FC at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Shanghai ShenhuaF.C.TokyoPostponedPst

Shanghai Shenhua - F.C.Tokyo

Shanghai Shenhua are playing F.C.Tokyo at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

UlsanPerth GloryPostponedPst

Ulsan - Perth Glory

Ulsan are playing Perth Glory at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Al-ShortaAl Ahli JeddahPostponedPst

Al-Shorta - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al-Shorta are playing Al Ahli Jeddah at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Al SharjahAl DuhailPostponedPst

Al Sharjah - Al Duhail

Al Sharjah are playing Al Duhail at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

EsteghlalAl Wahda FC Abu DhabiPostponedPst

Esteghlal - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Esteghlal are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Al TaawonPersepolisPostponedPst

Al Taawon - Persepolis

Al Taawon are playing Persepolis at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

TigreBolivarPostponedPst

Tigre - Bolivar

Tigre are playing Bolivar at the Group B of Copa Libertadores on April 7.

Afrikansk5 - 7Sodertalje FFFull TimeFT

Afrikansk - Sodertalje FF

Afrikansk played Sodertalje FF at the Club Friendlies of International on April 7. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Sodertalje FF won 5-7.

Vasalund U-213 - 4KungsangenFull TimeFT

Vasalund U-21 - Kungsangen

Vasalund U-21 played Kungsangen at the Club Friendlies of International on April 7. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Kungsangen won 3-4.

ChesterGatesheadPostponedPst

Chester - Gateshead

Chester are playing Gateshead at the National League North of England on April 7.

KetteringBrackleyPostponedPst

Kettering - Brackley

Kettering are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on April 7.

Merthyr TDorchester TownPostponedPst

Merthyr T - Dorchester Town

Merthyr T are playing Dorchester Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on April 7.

Poole TownHendonPostponedPst

Poole Town - Hendon

Poole Town are playing Hendon at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on April 7.

Taunton TownSalisburyPostponedPst

Taunton Town - Salisbury

Taunton Town are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on April 7.

Biggleswade TownBanbury UnitedPostponedPst

Biggleswade Town - Banbury United

Biggleswade Town are playing Banbury United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

Kings LangleyCoalville TownPostponedPst

Kings Langley - Coalville Town

Kings Langley are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

Needham MarketTamworthPostponedPst

Needham Market - Tamworth

Needham Market are playing Tamworth at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

Royston TownRushden-DiamondsPostponedPst

Royston Town - Rushden-Diamonds

Royston Town are playing Rushden-Diamonds at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

St Ives TownAlvechurchPostponedPst

St Ives Town - Alvechurch

St Ives Town are playing Alvechurch at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

RKC-2NAC-2PostponedPst

RKC-2 - NAC-2

RKC-2 are playing NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on April 7.

Roda-2NEC-2PostponedPst

Roda-2 - NEC-2

Roda-2 are playing NEC-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on April 7.

AkronZenit IzhevskPostponedPst

Akron - Zenit Izhevsk

Akron are playing Zenit Izhevsk at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

ChelyabinskNostaPostponedPst

Chelyabinsk - Nosta

Chelyabinsk are playing Nosta at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

KAMAZLada SOKPostponedPst

KAMAZ - Lada SOK

KAMAZ are playing Lada SOK at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

LadaUfa-2PostponedPst

Lada - Ufa-2

Lada are playing Ufa-2 at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

TyumenZvezda PermPostponedPst

Tyumen - Zvezda Perm

Tyumen are playing Zvezda Perm at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

Volga UlyanovskUral-2PostponedPst

Volga Ulyanovsk - Ural-2

Volga Ulyanovsk are playing Ural-2 at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

PorthmadogLlanrhaeadrPostponedPst

Porthmadog - Llanrhaeadr

Porthmadog are playing Llanrhaeadr at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on April 7.

LlanrhaeadrBangor CityPostponedPst

Llanrhaeadr - Bangor City

Llanrhaeadr are playing Bangor City at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on April 7.

Buckley TownGuilsfieldPostponedPst

Buckley Town - Guilsfield

Buckley Town are playing Guilsfield at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on April 7.

Al ShoalahAl JeelPostponedPst

Al Shoalah - Al Jeel

Al Shoalah are playing Al Jeel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.

Al BatenHottainPostponedPst

Al Baten - Hottain

Al Baten are playing Hottain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.

Al Taee HailAl-KhaleejPostponedPst

Al Taee Hail - Al-Khaleej

Al Taee Hail are playing Al-Khaleej at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.

OhodAl BukiryahPostponedPst

Ohod - Al Bukiryah

Ohod are playing Al Bukiryah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.