Upcoming Fixtures
Defensores BelgranoAtletico RafaelaSaturday 19:00

Defensores Belgrano - Atletico Rafaela

Defensores Belgrano are playing Atletico Rafaela at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Los AndesDefensores BelgranoMarch 2nd 19:00

Los Andes - Defensores Belgrano

Los Andes are playing Defensores Belgrano at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on March 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Olimpo0 - 1Defensores Belgrano4 days ago Full TimeFT

Olimpo - Defensores Belgrano

Olimpo played Defensores Belgrano at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 18. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Defensores Belgrano won 0-1.

Defensores Belgrano1 - 0Guilermo Brown12 days ago Full TimeFT

Defensores Belgrano - Guilermo Brown

Defensores Belgrano played Guilermo Brown at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 9. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Defensores Belgrano won 1-0.

Nueva Chicago0 - 0Defensores Belgrano19 days ago Full TimeFT

Nueva Chicago - Defensores Belgrano

Nueva Chicago played Defensores Belgrano at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 2. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Defensores Belgrano0 - 0Temperley2 months ago Full TimeFT

Defensores Belgrano - Temperley

Defensores Belgrano played Temperley at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on December 12. The match kicked off 23:05 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Defensores Belgrano2 - 0Ferro Carril Oeste2 months ago Full TimeFT

Defensores Belgrano - Ferro Carril Oeste

Defensores Belgrano played Ferro Carril Oeste at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on December 7. The match kicked off 23:05 UTC. Defensores Belgrano won 2-0.

Brown de Adrogue1 - 1Defensores Belgrano3 months ago Full TimeFT

Brown de Adrogue - Defensores Belgrano

Brown de Adrogue played Defensores Belgrano at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on December 2. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Defensores Belgrano0 - 0Sarmiento3 months ago Full TimeFT

Defensores Belgrano - Sarmiento

Defensores Belgrano played Sarmiento at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 27. The match kicked off 00:05 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Quilmes1 - 2Defensores Belgrano3 months ago Full TimeFT

Quilmes - Defensores Belgrano

Quilmes played Defensores Belgrano at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 12. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Defensores Belgrano won 1-2.

Defensores Belgrano1 - 1Independiente Rivadavia4 months ago Full TimeFT

Defensores Belgrano - Independiente Rivadavia

Defensores Belgrano played Independiente Rivadavia at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 3. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Deportivo Moron1 - 1Defensores Belgrano4 months ago Full TimeFT

Deportivo Moron - Defensores Belgrano

Deportivo Moron played Defensores Belgrano at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on October 29. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Defensores Belgrano1 - 2Chacarita Juniors4 months ago Full TimeFT

Defensores Belgrano - Chacarita Juniors

Defensores Belgrano played Chacarita Juniors at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on October 21. The match kicked off 17:35 UTC. Chacarita Juniors won 1-2.

CA Mitre1 - 0Defensores Belgrano4 months ago Full TimeFT

CA Mitre - Defensores Belgrano

CA Mitre played Defensores Belgrano at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on October 7. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. CA Mitre won 1-0.

Instituto4 - 3Defensores Belgrano5 months ago Full TimeFT

Instituto - Defensores Belgrano

Instituto played Defensores Belgrano at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on September 22. The match kicked off 00:05 UTC. Instituto won 4-3.

Defensores Belgrano1 - 0Santamarina5 months ago Full TimeFT

Defensores Belgrano - Santamarina

Defensores Belgrano played Santamarina at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on September 16. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Defensores Belgrano won 1-0.

Gimnasia Jujuy0 - 0Defensores Belgrano6 months ago Full TimeFT

Gimnasia Jujuy - Defensores Belgrano

Gimnasia Jujuy played Defensores Belgrano at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on September 2. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Atletico Rafaela4 - 1Defensores Belgrano7 months ago Full TimeFT

Atletico Rafaela - Defensores Belgrano

Atletico Rafaela played Defensores Belgrano at the National cup of Argentina on July 24. The match kicked off 20:10 UTC. Atletico Rafaela won 4-1.

Defensores Belgrano1 - 1Urquiza9 months ago 0-0 On PenaltiesPen 0-0

Defensores Belgrano - Urquiza

Defensores Belgrano played Urquiza at the Primera B Metropolitana, Promotion Playoffs of Argentina on May 26. The match kicked off 23:10 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Urquiza0 - 0Defensores Belgrano9 months ago Full TimeFT

Urquiza - Defensores Belgrano

Urquiza played Defensores Belgrano at the Primera B Metropolitana, Promotion Playoffs of Argentina on May 19. The match kicked off 16:05 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Defensores Belgrano1 - 0Tristan Suarez9 months ago Full TimeFT

Defensores Belgrano - Tristan Suarez

Defensores Belgrano played Tristan Suarez at the Primera B Metropolitana, Promotion Playoffs of Argentina on May 15. The match kicked off 23:05 UTC. Defensores Belgrano won 1-0.

Defensores Belgrano0 - 0Barracas Central10 months ago Full TimeFT

Defensores Belgrano - Barracas Central

Defensores Belgrano played Barracas Central at the Primera B Metropolitana, Promotion Playoffs of Argentina on May 5. The match kicked off 20:05 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Defensores Belgrano is a football club from Argentina competing in the Primera B Nacional of Argentina. ScoreBat covers all matches of Defensores Belgrano in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Defensores Belgrano roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Defensores Belgrano for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Defensores Belgrano goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Defensores Belgrano livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Defensores Belgrano, who will be playing Atletico Rafaela on Saturday in the Primera B Nacional of Argentina. You can watch Defensores Belgrano vs Atletico Rafaela live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC. After that, Defensores Belgrano will play Los Andes on March 2nd.

Matchday Live
Arsenal2 - 0BATE41'

Arsenal - BATE

Arsenal are playing BATE at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the first half and Arsenal is winning 2-0.

Dinamo Zagreb2 - 0Plzen42'

Dinamo Zagreb - Plzen

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Plzen at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the first half and Dinamo Zagreb is winning 2-0.

Eintracht Frankfurt2 - 0Shakhtar D41'

Eintracht Frankfurt - Shakhtar D

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing Shakhtar D at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the first half and Eintracht Frankfurt is winning 2-0.

Napoli0 - 0Zurich42'

Napoli - Zurich

Napoli are playing Zurich at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Salzburg2 - 0Club Brugge41'

Salzburg - Club Brugge

Salzburg are playing Club Brugge at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the first half and Salzburg is winning 2-0.

Valencia0 - 0Celtic41'

Valencia - Celtic

Valencia are playing Celtic at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Villarreal0 - 0Sporting42'

Villarreal - Sporting

Villarreal are playing Sporting at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Zenit2 - 0Fenerbahce41'

Zenit - Fenerbahce

Zenit are playing Fenerbahce at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the first half and Zenit is winning 2-0.

Bayer LeverkusenFK Krasnodar20:00

Bayer Leverkusen - FK Krasnodar

Bayer Leverkusen are playing FK Krasnodar at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BenficaGalatasaray20:00

Benfica - Galatasaray

Benfica are playing Galatasaray at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ChelseaMalmo FF20:00

Chelsea - Malmo FF

Chelsea are playing Malmo FF at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Dynamo K.Olympiakos20:00

Dynamo K. - Olympiakos

Dynamo K. are playing Olympiakos at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GenkSlavia Praha20:00

Genk - Slavia Praha

Genk are playing Slavia Praha at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Inter MilanRapid20:00

Inter Milan - Rapid

Inter Milan are playing Rapid at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Real BetisRennais20:00

Real Betis - Rennais

Real Betis are playing Rennais at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Beroe1 - 0EtarFull TimeFT

Beroe - Etar

Beroe played Etar at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Beroe won 1-0.

Liverpool P.Bahia22:15

Liverpool P. - Bahia

Liverpool P. are playing Bahia at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Once CaldasDeportivo Santani00:30

Once Caldas - Deportivo Santani

Once Caldas are playing Deportivo Santani at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

LibertadAtletico Nacional00:30

Libertad - Atletico Nacional

Libertad are playing Atletico Nacional at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Yenisey5 - 3DeutschlandsbergerFull TimeFT

Yenisey - Deutschlandsberger

Yenisey played Deutschlandsberger at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Yenisey won 5-3.

Linense3 - 2SandefjordFull TimeFT

Linense - Sandefjord

Linense played Sandefjord at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Linense won 3-2.

Saturn4 - 0Dolgiye PrudyFull TimeFT

Saturn - Dolgiye Prudy

Saturn played Dolgiye Prudy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Saturn won 4-0.

Nizhnyi Novgorod1 - 1TarazFull TimeFT

Nizhnyi Novgorod - Taraz

Nizhnyi Novgorod played Taraz at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Anzhi4 - 1Spartak NalchikFull TimeFT

Anzhi - Spartak Nalchik

Anzhi played Spartak Nalchik at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Anzhi won 4-1.

Bodo-Glimt3 - 0AalesundFull TimeFT

Bodo-Glimt - Aalesund

Bodo-Glimt played Aalesund at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bodo-Glimt won 3-0.

Arsenal TAktobeNo Info YetNIY

Arsenal T - Aktobe

Arsenal T are playing Aktobe at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21.

Dinamo Brest2 - 2AstanaFull TimeFT

Dinamo Brest - Astana

Dinamo Brest played Astana at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lokomotiv5 - 1Viking FKFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv - Viking FK

Lokomotiv played Viking FK at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lokomotiv won 5-1.

Ullensaker Kisa4 - 0ElverumFull TimeFT

Ullensaker Kisa - Elverum

Ullensaker Kisa played Elverum at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ullensaker Kisa won 4-0.

Burghausen0 - 0Kirchanschoring35'

Burghausen - Kirchanschoring

Burghausen are playing Kirchanschoring at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Brodd0 - 1Vidar6'

Brodd - Vidar

Brodd are playing Vidar at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and Vidar is winning 0-1.

Stjordals-BlinkSteinkjer19:30

Stjordals-Blink - Steinkjer

Stjordals-Blink are playing Steinkjer at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Kazakhstan1 - 0MoldovaFull TimeFT

Kazakhstan - Moldova

Kazakhstan played Moldova at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kazakhstan won 1-0.

Crystal Palace WLewes W20:00

Crystal Palace W - Lewes W

Crystal Palace W are playing Lewes W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Exeter U-23Leicester City U-2319:00

Exeter U-23 - Leicester City U-23

Exeter U-23 are playing Leicester City U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BoulogneChambly19:30

Boulogne - Chambly

Boulogne are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Borgfeld0 - 0Aumund-Vegesack5'

Borgfeld - Aumund-Vegesack

Borgfeld are playing Aumund-Vegesack at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on February 21. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Njardvik0 - 0Throttur Reykjavik3'

Njardvik - Throttur Reykjavik

Njardvik are playing Throttur Reykjavik at the League cup of Iceland on February 21. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Polonia Poznan W0 - 2Walbrzych WFull TimeFT

Polonia Poznan W - Walbrzych W

Polonia Poznan W played Walbrzych W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Walbrzych W won 0-2.

UKS Lodz W3 - 0Olimpia Szczecin WFull TimeFT

UKS Lodz W - Olimpia Szczecin W

UKS Lodz W played Olimpia Szczecin W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. UKS Lodz W won 3-0.

Chertanovo3 - 0Levadia TForfeitFrf

Chertanovo - Levadia T

Chertanovo played Levadia T at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. Levadia T was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Chertanovo won 3-0.

FK Murom2 - 4UralFull TimeFT

FK Murom - Ural

FK Murom played Ural at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Ural won 2-4.

Pyunik2 - 2FK Krasnodar-22-3 On PenaltiesPen 2-3

Pyunik - FK Krasnodar-2

Pyunik played FK Krasnodar-2 at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. FK Krasnodar-2 won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Riga2 - 2Fakel5-4 On PenaltiesPen 5-4

Riga - Fakel

Riga played Fakel at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Riga won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Al Hidd1 - 2Al-RiffaAfter Extra TimeAET

Al Hidd - Al-Riffa

Al Hidd played Al-Riffa at the National cup of Bahrain on February 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al-Riffa won 1-2 in the extra time.

Bengaluru FC3 - 0GoaFull TimeFT

Bengaluru FC - Goa

Bengaluru FC played Goa at the ISL of India on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bengaluru FC won 3-0.

Al-Hussein0 - 2Al Jazeera J.Full TimeFT

Al-Hussein - Al Jazeera J.

Al-Hussein played Al Jazeera J. at the League 1 of Jordan on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Jazeera J. won 0-2.

Al Ahly0 - 0That RasFull TimeFT

Al Ahly - That Ras

Al Ahly played That Ras at the League 1 of Jordan on February 21. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Kuwait4 - 1Al FehaiheelFull TimeFT

Al Kuwait - Al Fehaiheel

Al Kuwait played Al Fehaiheel at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 21. The match kicked off 13:55 UTC. Al Kuwait won 4-1.

Al Quadsia2 - 2KazmaFull TimeFT

Al Quadsia - Kazma

Al Quadsia played Kazma at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 21. The match kicked off 16:25 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Ahed Beirut1 - 0Shabab Sahel BeirutFull TimeFT

Al Ahed Beirut - Shabab Sahel Beirut

Al Ahed Beirut played Shabab Sahel Beirut at the Premier League of Lebanon on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Ahed Beirut won 1-0.

Al Ahli SC0 - 1Al Sailiya SCFull TimeFT

Al Ahli SC - Al Sailiya SC

Al Ahli SC played Al Sailiya SC at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match kicked off 14:50 UTC. Al Sailiya SC won 0-1.

Al Arabi SC Doha2 - 1Al Shahaniya67'

Al Arabi SC Doha - Al Shahaniya

Al Arabi SC Doha are playing Al Shahaniya at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. It's the second half and Al Arabi SC Doha is winning 2-1.

Al Hazm Rass1 - 1Al Ittifaq DammamFull TimeFT

Al Hazm Rass - Al Ittifaq Dammam

Al Hazm Rass played Al Ittifaq Dammam at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Ittihad Jeddah0 - 0Al Hilal Riyadh51'

Al Ittihad Jeddah - Al Hilal Riyadh

Al Ittihad Jeddah are playing Al Hilal Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match kicked off 17:25 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Banni Yas2 - 1Al Jazeera Abu DhabiFull TimeFT

Banni Yas - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Banni Yas played Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 21. The match kicked off 13:35 UTC. Banni Yas won 2-1.

Al Wasl Dubai1 - 0Al Wahda FC Abu DhabiFull TimeFT

Al Wasl Dubai - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Al Wasl Dubai played Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 21. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Al Wasl Dubai won 1-0.

Petrojet Cairo1 - 0El Entag El HarbyFull TimeFT

Petrojet Cairo - El Entag El Harby

Petrojet Cairo played El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on February 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Petrojet Cairo won 1-0.

Sport Boys WarnesWilstermann19:00

Sport Boys Warnes - Wilstermann

Sport Boys Warnes are playing Wilstermann at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

The StrongestClub Destroyers22:30

The Strongest - Club Destroyers

The Strongest are playing Club Destroyers at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Oriente PetroleroSan Jose00:45

Oriente Petrolero - San Jose

Oriente Petrolero are playing San Jose at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 22. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

CriciumaOeste22:15

Criciuma - Oeste

Criciuma are playing Oeste at the National Cup of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

GoiasCRB Maceio00:30

Goias - CRB Maceio

Goias are playing CRB Maceio at the National Cup of Brasil on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FortalezaFerroviario23:00

Fortaleza - Ferroviario

Fortaleza are playing Ferroviario at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.