Daejeon Korail logo
Korea Republic

Daejeon Korail Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Hwaseong FCDaejeon KorailSaturday 07:00

Hwaseong FC - Daejeon Korail

Hwaseong FC are playing Daejeon Korail at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

ChuncheonDaejeon KorailJune 13th 07:00

Chuncheon - Daejeon Korail

Chuncheon are playing Daejeon Korail at the K3 League of Korea Republic on June 13. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Hwaseong FC2 - 1Daejeon Korail6 days ago Full TimeFT

Hwaseong FC - Daejeon Korail

Hwaseong FC played Daejeon Korail at the K3 League of Korea Republic on May 30. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Hwaseong FC won 2-1.

Daejeon Korail4 - 0Yangju12 days ago Full TimeFT

Daejeon Korail - Yangju

Daejeon Korail played Yangju at the K3 League of Korea Republic on May 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Daejeon Korail won 4-0.

Jeonju Citizen0 - 3Daejeon Korail20 days ago Full TimeFT

Jeonju Citizen - Daejeon Korail

Jeonju Citizen played Daejeon Korail at the K3 League of Korea Republic on May 16. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Daejeon Korail won 0-3.

Yeoju Sejong1 - 3Daejeon Koraila month ago Full TimeFT

Yeoju Sejong - Daejeon Korail

Yeoju Sejong played Daejeon Korail at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on May 9. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Daejeon Korail won 1-3.

Suwon Bluewings4 - 0Daejeon Korail7 months ago Full TimeFT

Suwon Bluewings - Daejeon Korail

Suwon Bluewings played Daejeon Korail at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on November 10. The match kicked off 05:10 UTC. Suwon Bluewings won 4-0.

Daejeon Korail2 - 0Gangneung7 months ago Full TimeFT

Daejeon Korail - Gangneung

Daejeon Korail played Gangneung at the National League of Korea Republic on October 26. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Daejeon Korail won 2-0.

Cheonan City2 - 1Daejeon Korail8 months ago Full TimeFT

Cheonan City - Daejeon Korail

Cheonan City played Daejeon Korail at the National League of Korea Republic on October 19. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Cheonan City won 2-1.

Sangju Sangmu2 - 2Daejeon Korail8 months ago 2-4 On PenaltiesPen 2-4

Sangju Sangmu - Daejeon Korail

Sangju Sangmu played Daejeon Korail at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on October 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Daejeon Korail won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Daejeon Korail0 - 3Gimhae8 months ago Full TimeFT

Daejeon Korail - Gimhae

Daejeon Korail played Gimhae at the National League of Korea Republic on September 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gimhae won 0-3.

Daejeon Korail2 - 1Gyeongju KHNP8 months ago Full TimeFT

Daejeon Korail - Gyeongju KHNP

Daejeon Korail played Gyeongju KHNP at the National League of Korea Republic on September 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Daejeon Korail won 2-1.

Busan Kyotong2 - 0Daejeon Korail8 months ago Full TimeFT

Busan Kyotong - Daejeon Korail

Busan Kyotong played Daejeon Korail at the National League of Korea Republic on September 21. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Busan Kyotong won 2-0.

Daejeon Korail1 - 1Sangju Sangmu9 months ago Full TimeFT

Daejeon Korail - Sangju Sangmu

Daejeon Korail played Sangju Sangmu at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on September 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Daejeon Korail3 - 1Changwon9 months ago Full TimeFT

Daejeon Korail - Changwon

Daejeon Korail played Changwon at the National League of Korea Republic on September 7. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Daejeon Korail won 3-1.

Gangneung0 - 3Daejeon Korail9 months ago Full TimeFT

Gangneung - Daejeon Korail

Gangneung played Daejeon Korail at the National League of Korea Republic on September 4. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Daejeon Korail won 0-3.

Daejeon Korail1 - 0Mokpo City9 months ago Full TimeFT

Daejeon Korail - Mokpo City

Daejeon Korail played Mokpo City at the National League of Korea Republic on August 30. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Daejeon Korail won 1-0.

Daejeon Korail3 - 2Cheonan City9 months ago Full TimeFT

Daejeon Korail - Cheonan City

Daejeon Korail played Cheonan City at the National League of Korea Republic on August 23. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Daejeon Korail won 3-2.

Gimhae1 - 1Daejeon Korail10 months ago Full TimeFT

Gimhae - Daejeon Korail

Gimhae played Daejeon Korail at the National League of Korea Republic on August 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gyeongju KHNP1 - 0Daejeon Korail10 months ago Full TimeFT

Gyeongju KHNP - Daejeon Korail

Gyeongju KHNP played Daejeon Korail at the National League of Korea Republic on August 10. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Gyeongju KHNP won 1-0.

Daejeon Korail3 - 0Busan Kyotong10 months ago Full TimeFT

Daejeon Korail - Busan Kyotong

Daejeon Korail played Busan Kyotong at the National League of Korea Republic on August 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Daejeon Korail won 3-0.

Daejeon Korail2 - 1Changwon10 months ago Full TimeFT

Daejeon Korail - Changwon

Daejeon Korail played Changwon at the National League of Korea Republic on July 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Daejeon Korail won 2-1.

Daejeon Korail is a football club from Korea Republic competing in the National League of Korea Republic. ScoreBat covers all matches of Daejeon Korail in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Daejeon Korail roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Daejeon Korail for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Daejeon Korail goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Daejeon Korail livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Daejeon Korail, who will be playing Hwaseong FC on Saturday in the FA Cup of Korea Rep.. You can watch Hwaseong FC vs Daejeon Korail live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC. After that, Daejeon Korail will play Chuncheon on June 13th.

Matchday Live
Maritimo1 - 1SetubalFull TimeFT

Maritimo - Setubal

Maritimo played Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Benfica0 - 0TondelaFull TimeFT

Benfica - Tondela

Benfica played Tondela at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Guimaraes1 - 2Sporting59'

Guimaraes - Sporting

Guimaraes are playing Sporting at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. It's the second half and Sporting are winning 1-2.

Shirak2 - 0AraratFull TimeFT

Shirak - Ararat

Shirak played Ararat at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Shirak won 2-0.

Noah1 - 0AlashkertFull TimeFT

Noah - Alashkert

Noah played Alashkert at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Noah won 1-0.

Vitkovice2 - 3BrnoFull TimeFT

Vitkovice - Brno

Vitkovice played Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Brno won 2-3.

Dukla Praha2 - 0Slavoj VysehradFull TimeFT

Dukla Praha - Slavoj Vysehrad

Dukla Praha played Slavoj Vysehrad at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Dukla Praha won 2-0.

Radomiak Radom0 - 0Odra OpoleFull TimeFT

Radomiak Radom - Odra Opole

Radomiak Radom played Odra Opole at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match kicked off 16:10 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tychy 711 - 1Zaglebie SosnowiecFull TimeFT

Tychy 71 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Tychy 71 played Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match kicked off 18:40 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dinamo B1 - 0Rapid BFull TimeFT

Dinamo B - Rapid B

Dinamo B played Rapid B at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Dinamo B won 1-0.

Jedinstvo Surcin2 - 2BrodaracFull TimeFT

Jedinstvo Surcin - Brodarac

Jedinstvo Surcin played Brodarac at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Molde4 - 2KristiansundFull TimeFT

Molde - Kristiansund

Molde played Kristiansund at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Molde won 4-2.

Start1 - 2OddFull TimeFT

Start - Odd

Start played Odd at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Odd won 1-2.

MPMiPK15:30

MP - MiPK

MP are playing MiPK at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Atlantis1 - 1PK-35Full TimeFT

Atlantis - PK-35

Atlantis played PK-35 at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mjondalen0 - 2ValerengaFull TimeFT

Mjondalen - Valerenga

Mjondalen played Valerenga at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Valerenga won 0-2.

Stjordals-Blink1 - 3RosenborgFull TimeFT

Stjordals-Blink - Rosenborg

Stjordals-Blink played Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rosenborg won 1-3.

Van5 - 1DilijanFull TimeFT

Van - Dilijan

Van played Dilijan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Van won 5-1.

CSKA FC7 - 0Torpedo YerevanFull TimeFT

CSKA FC - Torpedo Yerevan

CSKA FC played Torpedo Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. CSKA FC won 7-0.

Lokomotiv Yerevan1 - 1West ArmeniaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Yerevan - West Armenia

Lokomotiv Yerevan played West Armenia at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pyunik-23 - 4Urartu-2Full TimeFT

Pyunik-2 - Urartu-2

Pyunik-2 played Urartu-2 at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Urartu-2 won 3-4.

Ararat-Armenia-29 - 2AniFull TimeFT

Ararat-Armenia-2 - Ani

Ararat-Armenia-2 played Ani at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ararat-Armenia-2 won 9-2.

Smolevichi-23 - 1Gorodeya-2Full TimeFT

Smolevichi-2 - Gorodeya-2

Smolevichi-2 played Gorodeya-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Smolevichi-2 won 3-1.

Elva4 - 2ParnuFull TimeFT

Elva - Parnu

Elva played Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Elva won 4-2.

Maardu3 - 1VandraFull TimeFT

Maardu - Vandra

Maardu played Vandra at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Maardu won 3-1.

Levadia-21 - 4Nomme UnitedFull TimeFT

Levadia-2 - Nomme United

Levadia-2 played Nomme United at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Nomme United won 1-4.

Flora-20 - 1Vaprus ParnuFull TimeFT

Flora-2 - Vaprus Parnu

Flora-2 played Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Vaprus Parnu won 0-1.

K-Jarve JK Jarve0 - 1Tammeka Tartu-2Full TimeFT

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Tammeka Tartu-2

K-Jarve JK Jarve played Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Tammeka Tartu-2 won 0-1.

Denmark WIsrael WPostponedPst

Denmark W - Israel W

Denmark W are playing Israel W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Iceland WLatvia WPostponedPst

Iceland W - Latvia W

Iceland W are playing Latvia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Slovakia WSweden WPostponedPst

Slovakia W - Sweden W

Slovakia W are playing Sweden W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Duisburg W1 - 1Koln WFull TimeFT

Duisburg W - Koln W

Duisburg W played Koln W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Afula0 - 0Beitar Tel AvivFull TimeFT

Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Afula played Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hapoel Ashkelon2 - 1Bnei SakhninFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Ashkelon played Bnei Sakhnin at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Ashkelon won 2-1.

Hapoel Bnei Lod1 - 1Hapoel Petah TikvaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Bnei Lod played Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Katamon0 - 2Hapoel Nof HaGalilFull TimeFT

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Katamon played Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Nof HaGalil won 0-2.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon0 - 2Hapoel Ramat GanFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon played Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Ramat Gan won 0-2.

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm1 - 1Hapoel Rishon LeZionFull TimeFT

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm played Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth2 - 4Kafr QasimFull TimeFT

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Kafr Qasim

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth played Kafr Qasim at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Kafr Qasim won 2-4.

Maccabi Petah Tikva1 - 0Hapoel AcreFull TimeFT

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Acre

Maccabi Petah Tikva played Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Maccabi Petah Tikva won 1-0.

Ferencvaros W3 - 2MTK WFull TimeFT

Ferencvaros W - MTK W

Ferencvaros W played MTK W at the NB I, Playoffs - Women of Hungary on June 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Ferencvaros W won 3-2.

Limon0 - 1Grecia36'

Limon - Grecia

Limon are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 4. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the first half and Grecia are winning 0-1.

GuadalupeLD Alajuelense01:00

Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense

Guadalupe are playing LD Alajuelense at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 5. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.