Dachau logo
Germany

Dachau Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Ingolstadt-23 - 2Dachau3 months ago Full TimeFT

Ingolstadt-2 - Dachau

Ingolstadt-2 played Dachau at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on March 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ingolstadt-2 won 3-2.

Heimstetten2 - 0Dachau3 months ago Full TimeFT

Heimstetten - Dachau

Heimstetten played Dachau at the Club Friendlies of International on February 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Heimstetten won 2-0.

Turkgucu-Ataspor2 - 0Dachau4 months ago Full TimeFT

Turkgucu-Ataspor - Dachau

Turkgucu-Ataspor played Dachau at the Club Friendlies of International on February 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Turkgucu-Ataspor won 2-0.

1860 Munchen-24 - 1Dachau6 months ago Full TimeFT

1860 Munchen-2 - Dachau

1860 Munchen-2 played Dachau at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on November 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. 1860 Munchen-2 won 4-1.

Dachau1 - 2Schwaben Augsburg7 months ago Full TimeFT

Dachau - Schwaben Augsburg

Dachau played Schwaben Augsburg at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on November 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Schwaben Augsburg won 1-2.

Dachau1 - 4Pipinsried7 months ago Full TimeFT

Dachau - Pipinsried

Dachau played Pipinsried at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on November 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Pipinsried won 1-4.

Turkspor Augsburg1 - 0Dachau7 months ago Full TimeFT

Turkspor Augsburg - Dachau

Turkspor Augsburg played Dachau at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on November 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Turkspor Augsburg won 1-0.

Donaustauf1 - 4Dachau7 months ago Full TimeFT

Donaustauf - Dachau

Donaustauf played Dachau at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on October 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dachau won 1-4.

Dachau0 - 1Landsberg8 months ago Full TimeFT

Dachau - Landsberg

Dachau played Landsberg at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on October 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Landsberg won 0-1.

Jahn Regensburg-23 - 2Dachau8 months ago Full TimeFT

Jahn Regensburg-2 - Dachau

Jahn Regensburg-2 played Dachau at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on October 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Jahn Regensburg-2 won 3-2.

Dachau0 - 0Nordlingen8 months ago Full TimeFT

Dachau - Nordlingen

Dachau played Nordlingen at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on October 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ismaning0 - 1Dachau8 months ago Full TimeFT

Ismaning - Dachau

Ismaning played Dachau at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on September 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dachau won 0-1.

1880 Wasserburg3 - 2Dachau8 months ago Full TimeFT

1880 Wasserburg - Dachau

1880 Wasserburg played Dachau at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. 1880 Wasserburg won 3-2.

Kirchanschoring3 - 1Dachau9 months ago Full TimeFT

Kirchanschoring - Dachau

Kirchanschoring played Dachau at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on September 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kirchanschoring won 3-1.

Dachau2 - 0Pullach9 months ago Full TimeFT

Dachau - Pullach

Dachau played Pullach at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on September 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dachau won 2-0.

Dachau1 - 0Hankofen-Hailing9 months ago Full TimeFT

Dachau - Hankofen-Hailing

Dachau played Hankofen-Hailing at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on August 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dachau won 1-0.

Dachau3 - 1Ingolstadt-210 months ago Full TimeFT

Dachau - Ingolstadt-2

Dachau played Ingolstadt-2 at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on August 10. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dachau won 3-1.

Dachau0 - 31860 Munchen-210 months ago Full TimeFT

Dachau - 1860 Munchen-2

Dachau played 1860 Munchen-2 at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. 1860 Munchen-2 won 0-3.

Dachau2 - 1Turkspor Augsburga year ago Full TimeFT

Dachau - Turkspor Augsburg

Dachau played Turkspor Augsburg at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dachau won 2-1.

Dachau1 - 51860 Munchena year ago Full TimeFT

Dachau - 1860 Munchen

Dachau played 1860 Munchen at the Club Friendlies of International on June 29. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. 1860 Munchen won 1-5.

Dachau is a football club from Germany competing in the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany. ScoreBat covers all matches of Dachau in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Dachau roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Dachau for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Dachau goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Dachau livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Dachau.

Matchday Live
MaritimoSetubal17:00

Maritimo - Setubal

Maritimo are playing Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BenficaTondela18:15

Benfica - Tondela

Benfica are playing Tondela at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

GuimaraesSporting20:15

Guimaraes - Sporting

Guimaraes are playing Sporting at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

ShirakArarat11:30

Shirak - Ararat

Shirak are playing Ararat at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

NoahAlashkert13:30

Noah - Alashkert

Noah are playing Alashkert at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VitkoviceBrno15:00

Vitkovice - Brno

Vitkovice are playing Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dukla PrahaSlavoj Vysehrad16:00

Dukla Praha - Slavoj Vysehrad

Dukla Praha are playing Slavoj Vysehrad at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Radomiak RadomOdra Opole16:10

Radomiak Radom - Odra Opole

Radomiak Radom are playing Odra Opole at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match will kick off 16:10 UTC.

Tychy 71Zaglebie Sosnowiec18:40

Tychy 71 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Tychy 71 are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match will kick off 18:40 UTC.

Dinamo B0 - 0Rapid B9'

Dinamo B - Rapid B

Dinamo B are playing Rapid B at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

MoldeKristiansund11:00

Molde - Kristiansund

Molde are playing Kristiansund at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

StartOdd14:00

Start - Odd

Start are playing Odd at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MPMiPK15:30

MP - MiPK

MP are playing MiPK at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MjondalenValerenga16:00

Mjondalen - Valerenga

Mjondalen are playing Valerenga at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stjordals-BlinkRosenborg16:00

Stjordals-Blink - Rosenborg

Stjordals-Blink are playing Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ararat-Armenia-2Ani12:30

Ararat-Armenia-2 - Ani

Ararat-Armenia-2 are playing Ani at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

VanDilijan12:30

Van - Dilijan

Van are playing Dilijan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

CSKA FCTorpedo Yerevan12:45

CSKA FC - Torpedo Yerevan

CSKA FC are playing Torpedo Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Lokomotiv YerevanWest Armenia13:00

Lokomotiv Yerevan - West Armenia

Lokomotiv Yerevan are playing West Armenia at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Pyunik-2Urartu-213:00

Pyunik-2 - Urartu-2

Pyunik-2 are playing Urartu-2 at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Smolevichi-2Gorodeya-212:00

Smolevichi-2 - Gorodeya-2

Smolevichi-2 are playing Gorodeya-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 4. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ElvaParnu15:30

Elva - Parnu

Elva are playing Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MaarduVandra15:30

Maardu - Vandra

Maardu are playing Vandra at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Levadia-2Nomme United16:00

Levadia-2 - Nomme United

Levadia-2 are playing Nomme United at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Flora-2Vaprus Parnu16:30

Flora-2 - Vaprus Parnu

Flora-2 are playing Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

K-Jarve JK JarveTammeka Tartu-216:30

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Tammeka Tartu-2

K-Jarve JK Jarve are playing Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Denmark WIsrael WPostponedPst

Denmark W - Israel W

Denmark W are playing Israel W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Iceland WLatvia WPostponedPst

Iceland W - Latvia W

Iceland W are playing Latvia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Slovakia WSweden WPostponedPst

Slovakia W - Sweden W

Slovakia W are playing Sweden W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Duisburg WKoln W16:00

Duisburg W - Koln W

Duisburg W are playing Koln W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel AfulaBeitar Tel Aviv17:00

Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Afula are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel AshkelonBnei Sakhnin17:00

Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Bnei Sakhnin at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Bnei LodHapoel Petah Tikva17:00

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Bnei Lod are playing Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel KatamonHapoel Nof HaGalil17:00

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Katamon are playing Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharonHapoel Ramat Gan17:00

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Umm Al FahmHapoel Rishon LeZion17:00

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm are playing Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Ahi NazarethKafr Qasim17:00

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Kafr Qasim

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth are playing Kafr Qasim at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Petah TikvaHapoel Acre17:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Acre

Maccabi Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ferencvaros WMTK W18:00

Ferencvaros W - MTK W

Ferencvaros W are playing MTK W at the NB I, Playoffs - Women of Hungary on June 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LimonGrecia21:00

Limon - Grecia

Limon are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 4. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

GuadalupeLD Alajuelense01:00

Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense

Guadalupe are playing LD Alajuelense at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 5. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.