Curslack Neuengamme logo
Germany

Curslack Neuengamme Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Curslack Neuengamme
Latest Results
Curslack Neuengamme2 - 0Bramfelder SV3 months ago Full TimeFT

Curslack Neuengamme - Bramfelder SV

Curslack Neuengamme played Bramfelder SV at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on March 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Curslack Neuengamme won 2-0.

Suderelbe0 - 2Curslack Neuengamme3 months ago Full TimeFT

Suderelbe - Curslack Neuengamme

Suderelbe played Curslack Neuengamme at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on February 28. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Curslack Neuengamme won 0-2.

Curslack Neuengamme3 - 0Hamm United3 months ago Full TimeFT

Curslack Neuengamme - Hamm United

Curslack Neuengamme played Hamm United at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on February 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Curslack Neuengamme won 3-0.

Dassendorf1 - 1Curslack Neuengamme4 months ago Full TimeFT

Dassendorf - Curslack Neuengamme

Dassendorf played Curslack Neuengamme at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on February 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hamm United4 - 2Curslack Neuengamme6 months ago Full TimeFT

Hamm United - Curslack Neuengamme

Hamm United played Curslack Neuengamme at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on December 13. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Hamm United won 4-2.

Hamburger-33 - 3Curslack Neuengamme6 months ago Full TimeFT

Hamburger-3 - Curslack Neuengamme

Hamburger-3 played Curslack Neuengamme at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on December 6. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Niendorfer2 - 0Curslack Neuengamme6 months ago Full TimeFT

Niendorfer - Curslack Neuengamme

Niendorfer played Curslack Neuengamme at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on December 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Niendorfer won 2-0.

Curslack Neuengamme2 - 2Union Tornesch6 months ago Full TimeFT

Curslack Neuengamme - Union Tornesch

Curslack Neuengamme played Union Tornesch at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Curslack Neuengamme1 - 3Barmbek-Uhlenhorst7 months ago Full TimeFT

Curslack Neuengamme - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

Curslack Neuengamme played Barmbek-Uhlenhorst at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Barmbek-Uhlenhorst won 1-3.

Teutonia Hamburg4 - 1Curslack Neuengamme7 months ago Full TimeFT

Teutonia Hamburg - Curslack Neuengamme

Teutonia Hamburg played Curslack Neuengamme at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 10. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Teutonia Hamburg won 4-1.

Curslack Neuengamme3 - 0Meiendorfer SV7 months ago Full TimeFT

Curslack Neuengamme - Meiendorfer SV

Curslack Neuengamme played Meiendorfer SV at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Curslack Neuengamme won 3-0.

Curslack Neuengamme4 - 2Buchholz7 months ago Full TimeFT

Curslack Neuengamme - Buchholz

Curslack Neuengamme played Buchholz at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on October 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Curslack Neuengamme won 4-2.

Concordia Hamburg2 - 0Curslack Neuengamme8 months ago Full TimeFT

Concordia Hamburg - Curslack Neuengamme

Concordia Hamburg played Curslack Neuengamme at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on October 13. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Concordia Hamburg won 2-0.

Curslack Neuengamme1 - 3Paloma8 months ago Full TimeFT

Curslack Neuengamme - Paloma

Curslack Neuengamme played Paloma at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on October 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Paloma won 1-3.

Victoria Hamburg3 - 1Curslack Neuengamme8 months ago Full TimeFT

Victoria Hamburg - Curslack Neuengamme

Victoria Hamburg played Curslack Neuengamme at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on September 27. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Victoria Hamburg won 3-1.

Curslack Neuengamme1 - 2Sasel8 months ago Full TimeFT

Curslack Neuengamme - Sasel

Curslack Neuengamme played Sasel at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sasel won 1-2.

Bramfelder SV1 - 3Curslack Neuengamme9 months ago Full TimeFT

Bramfelder SV - Curslack Neuengamme

Bramfelder SV played Curslack Neuengamme at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on September 13. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Curslack Neuengamme won 1-3.

Curslack Neuengamme1 - 1Suderelbe9 months ago Full TimeFT

Curslack Neuengamme - Suderelbe

Curslack Neuengamme played Suderelbe at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on September 6. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Curslack Neuengamme2 - 5Dassendorf9 months ago Full TimeFT

Curslack Neuengamme - Dassendorf

Curslack Neuengamme played Dassendorf at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on August 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Dassendorf won 2-5.

Curslack Neuengamme is a football club from Germany competing in the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany. ScoreBat covers all matches of Curslack Neuengamme in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Curslack Neuengamme roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Curslack Neuengamme for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Curslack Neuengamme goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Curslack Neuengamme livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Curslack Neuengamme.

Matchday Live
Mattersburg1 - 1AltachFull TimeFT

Mattersburg - Altach

Mattersburg played Altach at the Bundesliga, Relegation Round of Austria on June 2. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tirol0 - 5St. PoltenFull TimeFT

Tirol - St. Polten

Tirol played St. Polten at the Bundesliga, Relegation Round of Austria on June 2. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. St. Polten won 0-5.

Austria V1 - 0AdmiraFull TimeFT

Austria V - Admira

Austria V played Admira at the Bundesliga, Relegation Round of Austria on June 2. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Austria V won 1-0.

Boleslav1 - 1ZlinFull TimeFT

Boleslav - Zlin

Boleslav played Zlin at the First League of Czech Republic on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Jablonec0 - 1LiberecFull TimeFT

Jablonec - Liberec

Jablonec played Liberec at the First League of Czech Republic on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Liberec won 0-1.

Pribram0 - 1Slavia PrahaFull TimeFT

Pribram - Slavia Praha

Pribram played Slavia Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on June 2. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Slavia Praha won 0-1.

Chrudim2 - 2Hradec KraloveFull TimeFT

Chrudim - Hradec Kralove

Chrudim played Hradec Kralove at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lisen1 - 1JihlavaFull TimeFT

Lisen - Jihlava

Lisen played Jihlava at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Trinec0 - 0ProstejovFull TimeFT

Trinec - Prostejov

Trinec played Prostejov at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Varnsdorf0 - 4ZizkovFull TimeFT

Varnsdorf - Zizkov

Varnsdorf played Zizkov at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zizkov won 0-4.

Brondby1 - 0SonderjyllandFull TimeFT

Brondby - Sonderjylland

Brondby played Sonderjylland at the Superliga of Denmark on June 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Brondby won 1-0.

Tallinna Kalev1 - 0LegionFull TimeFT

Tallinna Kalev - Legion

Tallinna Kalev played Legion at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tallinna Kalev won 1-0.

Tammeka Tartu1 - 2KuressaareFull TimeFT

Tammeka Tartu - Kuressaare

Tammeka Tartu played Kuressaare at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on June 2. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Kuressaare won 1-2.

Uerdingen0 - 0MeppenFull TimeFT

Uerdingen - Meppen

Uerdingen played Meppen at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Viktoria Koln3 - 0ZwickauFull TimeFT

Viktoria Koln - Zwickau

Viktoria Koln played Zwickau at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Viktoria Koln won 3-0.

Wurzburger Kickers0 - 1MagdeburgFull TimeFT

Wurzburger Kickers - Magdeburg

Wurzburger Kickers played Magdeburg at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Magdeburg won 0-1.

Hansa0 - 1Waldhof MannheimFull TimeFT

Hansa - Waldhof Mannheim

Hansa played Waldhof Mannheim at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 2. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Waldhof Mannheim won 0-1.

Unterhaching1 - 2IngolstadtFull TimeFT

Unterhaching - Ingolstadt

Unterhaching played Ingolstadt at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 2. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Ingolstadt won 1-2.

Puszcza N.1 - 0ChojniczankaFull TimeFT

Puszcza N. - Chojniczanka

Puszcza N. played Chojniczanka at the I Liga of Poland on June 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Puszcza N. won 1-0.

Olsztyn0 - 0Chrobry GlogowFull TimeFT

Olsztyn - Chrobry Glogow

Olsztyn played Chrobry Glogow at the I Liga of Poland on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Belchatow0 - 3Sandecja Nowy SaczFull TimeFT

Belchatow - Sandecja Nowy Sacz

Belchatow played Sandecja Nowy Sacz at the I Liga of Poland on June 2. The match kicked off 16:10 UTC. Sandecja Nowy Sacz won 0-3.

Nieciecza1 - 0Wigry SFull TimeFT

Nieciecza - Wigry S

Nieciecza played Wigry S at the I Liga of Poland on June 2. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Nieciecza won 1-0.

Miedz Legnica1 - 2Stal MielecFull TimeFT

Miedz Legnica - Stal Mielec

Miedz Legnica played Stal Mielec at the I Liga of Poland on June 2. The match kicked off 18:40 UTC. Stal Mielec won 1-2.

Domzale4 - 4BrinjeFull TimeFT

Domzale - Brinje

Domzale played Brinje at the Club Friendlies of International on June 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

I-Kissat1 - 1TP-TFull TimeFT

I-Kissat - TP-T

I-Kissat played TP-T at the Club Friendlies of International on June 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

NK Spansko1 - 4Mladost ZdraloviFull TimeFT

NK Spansko - Mladost Zdralovi

NK Spansko played Mladost Zdralovi at the Club Friendlies of International on June 2. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Mladost Zdralovi won 1-4.

EuPa Eura0 - 1P-LirotFull TimeFT

EuPa Eura - P-Lirot

EuPa Eura played P-Lirot at the Club Friendlies of International on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. P-Lirot won 0-1.

Stromsgodset1 - 0StabekFull TimeFT

Stromsgodset - Stabek

Stromsgodset played Stabek at the Club Friendlies of International on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Stromsgodset won 1-0.

TP-472 - 2PS KemiFull TimeFT

TP-47 - PS Kemi

TP-47 played PS Kemi at the Club Friendlies of International on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Tabor Sezana4 - 0DekaniFull TimeFT

Tabor Sezana - Dekani

Tabor Sezana played Dekani at the Club Friendlies of International on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tabor Sezana won 4-0.

Union Plaani2 - 5NopsaFull TimeFT

Union Plaani - Nopsa

Union Plaani played Nopsa at the Club Friendlies of International on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Nopsa won 2-5.

IF Fuglafjordur2 - 1StreymurFull TimeFT

IF Fuglafjordur - Streymur

IF Fuglafjordur played Streymur at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on June 2. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. IF Fuglafjordur won 2-1.

Bayer W3 - 2Hoffenheim WAfter Extra TimeAET

Bayer W - Hoffenheim W

Bayer W played Hoffenheim W at the National cup - Women of Germany on June 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bayer W won 3-2 in the extra time.

Hapoel Tel Aviv3 - 0Beitar JerusalemFull TimeFT

Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem

Hapoel Tel Aviv played Beitar Jerusalem at the Ligat Al, Championship Group of Israel on June 2. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Hapoel Tel Aviv won 3-0.

Ashdod3 - 2Hapoel RaananaFull TimeFT

Ashdod - Hapoel Raanana

Ashdod played Hapoel Raanana at the Ligat Al, Relegation Group of Israel on June 2. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Ashdod won 3-2.

Maccabi Netanya3 - 1Ironi Kiryat ShmonaFull TimeFT

Maccabi Netanya - Ironi Kiryat Shmona

Maccabi Netanya played Ironi Kiryat Shmona at the Ligat Al, Relegation Group of Israel on June 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Maccabi Netanya won 3-1.

Prishtina3 - 0Drenica SkenderajFull TimeFT

Prishtina - Drenica Skenderaj

Prishtina played Drenica Skenderaj at the National cup of Kosovo on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Prishtina won 3-0.

Indjija1 - 2Crvena ZvezdaFull TimeFT

Indjija - Crvena Zvezda

Indjija played Crvena Zvezda at the National Cup of Serbia on June 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Crvena Zvezda won 1-2.

Merw1 - 2SagadamFull TimeFT

Merw - Sagadam

Merw played Sagadam at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on June 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sagadam won 1-2.

Ahal0 - 0Kopetdag AsgabatFull TimeFT

Ahal - Kopetdag Asgabat

Ahal played Kopetdag Asgabat at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on June 2. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.