Curico Unido logo
Chile

Curico Unido Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Curico Unido3 - 1Cobresal5 days ago Full TimeFT

Curico Unido - Cobresal

Curico Unido played Cobresal at the Primera Division of Chile on March 15. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Curico Unido won 3-1.

Antofagasta1 - 1Curico Unido10 days ago Full TimeFT

Antofagasta - Curico Unido

Antofagasta played Curico Unido at the Primera Division of Chile on March 10. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Curico Unido3 - 4Colo Colo17 days ago Full TimeFT

Curico Unido - Colo Colo

Curico Unido played Colo Colo at the Primera Division of Chile on March 3. The match kicked off 21:30 UTC. Colo Colo won 3-4.

Curico Unido0 - 0Coquimbo Unido25 days ago Full TimeFT

Curico Unido - Coquimbo Unido

Curico Unido played Coquimbo Unido at the Primera Division of Chile on February 23. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Deportivo Iquiue0 - 0Curico Unidoa month ago Full TimeFT

Deportivo Iquiue - Curico Unido

Deportivo Iquiue played Curico Unido at the Primera Division of Chile on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Curico Unido3 - 2Antofagasta2 months ago Full TimeFT

Curico Unido - Antofagasta

Curico Unido played Antofagasta at the Club Friendlies of International on February 1. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Curico Unido won 3-2.

Curico Unido1 - 2Universidad de Chile4 months ago Full TimeFT

Curico Unido - Universidad de Chile

Curico Unido played Universidad de Chile at the Primera Division of Chile on December 2. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Universidad de Chile won 1-2.

Audax Italiano4 - 1Curico Unido4 months ago Full TimeFT

Audax Italiano - Curico Unido

Audax Italiano played Curico Unido at the Primera Division of Chile on November 23. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Audax Italiano won 4-1.

Curico Unido2 - 0Union La Calera5 months ago Full TimeFT

Curico Unido - Union La Calera

Curico Unido played Union La Calera at the Primera Division of Chile on November 4. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Curico Unido won 2-0.

Deportes Temuco1 - 2Curico Unido5 months ago Full TimeFT

Deportes Temuco - Curico Unido

Deportes Temuco played Curico Unido at the Primera Division of Chile on October 28. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Curico Unido won 1-2.

Curico Unido0 - 0Palestino5 months ago Full TimeFT

Curico Unido - Palestino

Curico Unido played Palestino at the Primera Division of Chile on October 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Curico Unido3 - 1Everton CD5 months ago Full TimeFT

Curico Unido - Everton CD

Curico Unido played Everton CD at the Primera Division of Chile on October 7. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Curico Unido won 3-1.

Union Espanola2 - 1Curico Unido6 months ago Full TimeFT

Union Espanola - Curico Unido

Union Espanola played Curico Unido at the Primera Division of Chile on September 30. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Union Espanola won 2-1.

Curico Unido1 - 0OHiggins6 months ago Full TimeFT

Curico Unido - OHiggins

Curico Unido played OHiggins at the Primera Division of Chile on September 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Curico Unido won 1-0.

Huachipato1 - 0Curico Unido7 months ago Full TimeFT

Huachipato - Curico Unido

Huachipato played Curico Unido at the Primera Division of Chile on September 2. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Huachipato won 1-0.

Curico Unido1 - 0U. Concepcion7 months ago Full TimeFT

Curico Unido - U. Concepcion

Curico Unido played U. Concepcion at the Primera Division of Chile on August 24. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Curico Unido won 1-0.

Universidad Catolica2 - 1Curico Unido7 months ago Full TimeFT

Universidad Catolica - Curico Unido

Universidad Catolica played Curico Unido at the Primera Division of Chile on August 19. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Universidad Catolica won 2-1.

Antofagasta2 - 0Curico Unido8 months ago Full TimeFT

Antofagasta - Curico Unido

Antofagasta played Curico Unido at the Primera Division of Chile on August 5. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Antofagasta won 2-0.

Colo Colo2 - 0Curico Unido8 months ago Full TimeFT

Colo Colo - Curico Unido

Colo Colo played Curico Unido at the Primera Division of Chile on July 29. The match kicked off 21:30 UTC. Colo Colo won 2-0.

Barnachea1 - 2Curico Unido9 months ago 0-0 On PenaltiesPen 0-0

Barnachea - Curico Unido

Barnachea played Curico Unido at the National cup of Chile on June 30. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Curico Unido won on penalties as the score was 1-2.

Curico Unido is a football club from Chile competing in the Primera Division of Chile. ScoreBat covers all matches of Curico Unido in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Curico Unido roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Curico Unido for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Curico Unido goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Curico Unido livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Curico Unido.

Matchday Live
NetherlandsBelarus19:45

Netherlands - Belarus

Netherlands are playing Belarus at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Northern IrelandEstonia19:45

Northern Ireland - Estonia

Northern Ireland are playing Estonia at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaAzerbaijan19:45

Croatia - Azerbaijan

Croatia are playing Azerbaijan at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SlovakiaHungary19:45

Slovakia - Hungary

Slovakia are playing Hungary at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaPoland19:45

Austria - Poland

Austria are playing Poland at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FYR MacedoniaLatvia19:45

FYR Macedonia - Latvia

FYR Macedonia are playing Latvia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IsraelSlovenia19:45

Israel - Slovenia

Israel are playing Slovenia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KazakhstanScotland15:00

Kazakhstan - Scotland

Kazakhstan are playing Scotland at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CyprusSan Marino17:00

Cyprus - San Marino

Cyprus are playing San Marino at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BelgiumRussia19:45

Belgium - Russia

Belgium are playing Russia at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaUnited Arab Emirates13:45

Saudi Arabia - United Arab Emirates

Saudi Arabia are playing United Arab Emirates at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

KosovoDenmark18:00

Kosovo - Denmark

Kosovo are playing Denmark at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

USAEcuador00:00

USA - Ecuador

USA are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Italy U-20Czech Republic U-2015:00

Italy U-20 - Czech Republic U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Czech Republic U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

England U-20Poland U-2019:00

England U-20 - Poland U-20

England U-20 are playing Poland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Croatia U-17Denmark U-1714:00

Croatia U-17 - Denmark U-17

Croatia U-17 are playing Denmark U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

England U-17Switzerland U-1718:00

England U-17 - Switzerland U-17

England U-17 are playing Switzerland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AntofagastaFluminense22:15

Antofagasta - Fluminense

Antofagasta are playing Fluminense at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

WanderersSport Huancayo22:15

Wanderers - Sport Huancayo

Wanderers are playing Sport Huancayo at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOriente Petrolero00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Oriente Petrolero

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Chelsea WPSG W19:05

Chelsea W - PSG W

Chelsea W are playing PSG W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 21. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

Bristol City U-23Colchester U-2313:00

Bristol City U-23 - Colchester U-23

Bristol City U-23 are playing Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BoulognePau19:00

Boulogne - Pau

Boulogne are playing Pau at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLe Mans19:00

Bourg-Peronnas - Le Mans

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Le Mans at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CholetMarignane Gignac19:00

Cholet - Marignane Gignac

Cholet are playing Marignane Gignac at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ConcarneauLEntente SSG19:00

Concarneau - LEntente SSG

Concarneau are playing LEntente SSG at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DrancyDunkerque19:00

Drancy - Dunkerque

Drancy are playing Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LavalAvranches19:00

Laval - Avranches

Laval are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lyon DuchereChambly19:00

Lyon Duchere - Chambly

Lyon Duchere are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

QuevillyVillefranche19:00

Quevilly - Villefranche

Quevilly are playing Villefranche at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rodez AveyronTours19:30

Rodez Aveyron - Tours

Rodez Aveyron are playing Tours at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Yenisey-DRostov-D12:00

Yenisey-D - Rostov-D

Yenisey-D are playing Rostov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on March 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Iceland U-17 WItaly U-17 W10:00

Iceland U-17 W - Italy U-17 W

Iceland U-17 W are playing Italy U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

England U-17 WGeorgia U-17 W13:30

England U-17 W - Georgia U-17 W

England U-17 W are playing Georgia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Denmark U-17 WSlovenia U-17 W14:00

Denmark U-17 W - Slovenia U-17 W

Denmark U-17 W are playing Slovenia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hungary U-17 WGreece U-17 W17:00

Hungary U-17 W - Greece U-17 W

Hungary U-17 W are playing Greece U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hussein DeyMO Bejaia14:00

Hussein Dey - MO Bejaia

Hussein Dey are playing MO Bejaia at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MC AlgerMC Oran16:45

MC Alger - MC Oran

MC Alger are playing MC Oran at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

JS SaouraCS Constantine17:00

JS Saoura - CS Constantine

JS Saoura are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TadjenantCR Belouizdad17:00

Tadjenant - CR Belouizdad

Tadjenant are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AD CarmelitaCS Herediano02:00

AD Carmelita - CS Herediano

AD Carmelita are playing CS Herediano at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

GuadalupeCS Cartagines02:05

Guadalupe - CS Cartagines

Guadalupe are playing CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Gimnasia La PlataDefensores Belgrano21:10

Gimnasia La Plata - Defensores Belgrano

Gimnasia La Plata are playing Defensores Belgrano at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

LanusHuracan Las Heras23:10

Lanus - Huracan Las Heras

Lanus are playing Huracan Las Heras at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

CabofrienseVolta Redonda22:30

Cabofriense - Volta Redonda

Cabofriense are playing Volta Redonda at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BotafogoPortuguesa00:30

Botafogo - Portuguesa

Botafogo are playing Portuguesa at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BahiaAlagoinhas22:15

Bahia - Alagoinhas

Bahia are playing Alagoinhas at the Baiano 1: Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

BrusqueCriciuma23:00

Brusque - Criciuma

Brusque are playing Criciuma at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JoinvilleHercilio Luz23:30

Joinville - Hercilio Luz

Joinville are playing Hercilio Luz at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CascavelRio Branco PR23:00

Cascavel - Rio Branco PR

Cascavel are playing Rio Branco PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ParanaCianorte PR23:00

Parana - Cianorte PR

Parana are playing Cianorte PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Fortaleza JSTigres Expreso Rojo19:30

Fortaleza JS - Tigres Expreso Rojo

Fortaleza JS are playing Tigres Expreso Rojo at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Envigado FCDeportes Pereira20:00

Envigado FC - Deportes Pereira

Envigado FC are playing Deportes Pereira at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportes QuindioAtletico Huila00:00

Deportes Quindio - Atletico Huila

Deportes Quindio are playing Atletico Huila at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

OrsomarsoCortulua00:00

Orsomarso - Cortulua

Orsomarso are playing Cortulua at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

America de CaliDepor FC00:30

America de Cali - Depor FC

America de Cali are playing Depor FC at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.