Crawley Town logo
England

Crawley Town Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
BradfordCrawley TownSaturday 14:00

Bradford - Crawley Town

Bradford are playing Crawley Town at the League Two of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

NewportCrawley TownTuesday 18:45

Newport - Crawley Town

Newport are playing Crawley Town at the League Two of England on October 22. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Crawley TownSwindon TownOctober 26th 14:00

Crawley Town - Swindon Town

Crawley Town are playing Swindon Town at the League Two of England on October 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Crawley Town2 - 1Colchester5 days ago Full TimeFT

Crawley Town - Colchester

Crawley Town played Colchester at the League Two of England on October 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Crawley Town won 2-1.

Forest Green3 - 1Crawley Town12 days ago Full TimeFT

Forest Green - Crawley Town

Forest Green played Crawley Town at the League Two of England on October 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Forest Green won 3-1.

Crawley Town1 - 2Norwich U-2116 days ago Full TimeFT

Crawley Town - Norwich U-21

Crawley Town played Norwich U-21 at the EFL Trophy of England on October 1. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Norwich U-21 won 1-2.

Crawley Town2 - 3Walsall19 days ago Full TimeFT

Crawley Town - Walsall

Crawley Town played Walsall at the League Two of England on September 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Walsall won 2-3.

Crawley Town1 - 1Stoke City23 days ago 5-3 On PenaltiesPen 5-3

Crawley Town - Stoke City

Crawley Town played Stoke City at the League Cup of England on September 24. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Crawley Town won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Northampton2 - 2Crawley Towna month ago Full TimeFT

Northampton - Crawley Town

Northampton played Crawley Town at the League Two of England on September 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Crawley Town2 - 2Plymoutha month ago Full TimeFT

Crawley Town - Plymouth

Crawley Town played Plymouth at the League Two of England on September 17. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Crawley Town1 - 0Mansfield Towna month ago Full TimeFT

Crawley Town - Mansfield Town

Crawley Town played Mansfield Town at the League Two of England on September 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Crawley Town won 1-0.

Macclesfield Town1 - 1Crawley Towna month ago Full TimeFT

Macclesfield Town - Crawley Town

Macclesfield Town played Crawley Town at the League Two of England on September 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Portsmouth1 - 0Crawley Towna month ago Full TimeFT

Portsmouth - Crawley Town

Portsmouth played Crawley Town at the EFL Trophy of England on September 3. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Portsmouth won 1-0.

Crawley Town1 - 0Cheltenham Town2 months ago Full TimeFT

Crawley Town - Cheltenham Town

Crawley Town played Cheltenham Town at the League Two of England on August 31. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Crawley Town won 1-0.

Crawley Town1 - 0Norwich City2 months ago Full TimeFT

Crawley Town - Norwich City

Crawley Town played Norwich City at the League Cup of England on August 27. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Crawley Town won 1-0.

Leyton Orient2 - 3Crawley Town2 months ago Full TimeFT

Leyton Orient - Crawley Town

Leyton Orient played Crawley Town at the League Two of England on August 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Crawley Town won 2-3.

Scunthorpe United2 - 2Crawley Town2 months ago Full TimeFT

Scunthorpe United - Crawley Town

Scunthorpe United played Crawley Town at the League Two of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Walsall2 - 3Crawley Town2 months ago Full TimeFT

Walsall - Crawley Town

Walsall played Crawley Town at the League Cup of England on August 13. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Crawley Town won 2-3.

Crawley Town2 - 0Salford City2 months ago Full TimeFT

Crawley Town - Salford City

Crawley Town played Salford City at the League Two of England on August 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Crawley Town won 2-0.

Carlisle2 - 1Crawley Town2 months ago Full TimeFT

Carlisle - Crawley Town

Carlisle played Crawley Town at the League Two of England on August 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Carlisle won 2-1.

Crawley Town1 - 2Portsmouth3 months ago Full TimeFT

Crawley Town - Portsmouth

Crawley Town played Portsmouth at the Club Friendlies of International on July 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Portsmouth won 1-2.

Horsham3 - 1Crawley Town3 months ago Full TimeFT

Horsham - Crawley Town

Horsham played Crawley Town at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Horsham won 3-1.

Carlisle4 - 2Crawley Town6 months ago Full TimeFT

Carlisle - Crawley Town

Carlisle played Crawley Town at the League Two of England on April 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Carlisle won 4-2.

Crawley Town (also known as Crawley) is a football club from England competing in the League Two of England. ScoreBat covers all matches of Crawley Town in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Crawley Town roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Crawley Town for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Crawley Town goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Crawley Town livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Crawley Town, who will be playing Bradford on Saturday in the League Two of England. You can watch Bradford vs Crawley Town live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC. After that, Crawley Town will play Newport on Tuesday and Swindon Town on October 26th.

Matchday Live
AlvercaSporting19:45

Alverca - Sporting

Alverca are playing Sporting at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Avai FlorianopolisInternacional22:15

Avai Florianopolis - Internacional

Avai Florianopolis are playing Internacional at the Serie A of Brasil on October 17. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

SantosCeara22:15

Santos - Ceara

Santos are playing Ceara at the Serie A of Brasil on October 17. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

FluminenseAtletico-PR00:00

Fluminense - Atletico-PR

Fluminense are playing Atletico-PR at the Serie A of Brasil on October 18. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Botafogo SPAtletico GO22:15

Botafogo SP - Atletico GO

Botafogo SP are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on October 17. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

CuiabaGuarani00:30

Cuiaba - Guarani

Cuiaba are playing Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on October 18. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Everton CDCurico Unido21:30

Everton CD - Curico Unido

Everton CD are playing Curico Unido at the Primera Division of Chile on October 17. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Universidad de ChileDeportivo Iquiue00:00

Universidad de Chile - Deportivo Iquiue

Universidad de Chile are playing Deportivo Iquiue at the Primera Division of Chile on October 18. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Liverpool P.Rampla19:00

Liverpool P. - Rampla

Liverpool P. are playing Rampla at the Clausura of Uruguay on October 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Racing ClubPenarol19:00

Racing Club - Penarol

Racing Club are playing Penarol at the Clausura of Uruguay on October 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

WanderersDefensor Sporting22:30

Wanderers - Defensor Sporting

Wanderers are playing Defensor Sporting at the Clausura of Uruguay on October 17. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

MauerwerkWiener Neustadt17:30

Mauerwerk - Wiener Neustadt

Mauerwerk are playing Wiener Neustadt at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on October 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Barcelona WMinsk W17:00

Barcelona W - Minsk W

Barcelona W are playing Minsk W at the Playoffs - Women of Champions League on October 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Crystal Palace U-23Blackburn U-2312:00

Crystal Palace U-23 - Blackburn U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 are playing Blackburn U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on October 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Wigan U-23Coventry U-2313:00

Wigan U-23 - Coventry U-23

Wigan U-23 are playing Coventry U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on October 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Tammeka Tartu-2Elva16:00

Tammeka Tartu-2 - Elva

Tammeka Tartu-2 are playing Elva at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on October 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GuriaKolkheti11:00

Guria - Kolkheti

Guria are playing Kolkheti at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on October 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ZugdidiGagra11:00

Zugdidi - Gagra

Zugdidi are playing Gagra at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on October 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Hapoel AshkelonHapoel Katamon16:00

Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Katamon

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Hapoel Katamon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel Rishon LeZionBeitar Tel Aviv16:00

Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Rishon LeZion are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Maccabi Petah TikvaHapoel Ramat HaSharon16:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Maccabi Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Lillestrom U-19Rosenborg U-1915:00

Lillestrom U-19 - Rosenborg U-19

Lillestrom U-19 are playing Rosenborg U-19 at the Nasjonal U-19 Super of Norway on October 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Vasas Odorhei WOlimpia Cluj W13:00

Vasas Odorhei W - Olimpia Cluj W

Vasas Odorhei W are playing Olimpia Cluj W at the Superliga - Women of Romania on October 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Akhmat-DLokomotiv-D12:00

Akhmat-D - Lokomotiv-D

Akhmat-D are playing Lokomotiv-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on October 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

CastellonJove Espanol18:00

Castellon - Jove Espanol

Castellon are playing Jove Espanol at the Copa Federacion of Spain on October 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

San FernandoLinense18:30

San Fernando - Linense

San Fernando are playing Linense at the Copa Federacion of Spain on October 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Austria U-17Malta U-1711:00

Austria U-17 - Malta U-17

Austria U-17 are playing Malta U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Bulgaria U-17Norway U-1715:30

Bulgaria U-17 - Norway U-17

Bulgaria U-17 are playing Norway U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Italy U-17 WNorthern Ireland U-17 W11:00

Italy U-17 W - Northern Ireland U-17 W

Italy U-17 W are playing Northern Ireland U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Azerbaijan U-17 WSlovenia U-17 W12:00

Azerbaijan U-17 W - Slovenia U-17 W

Azerbaijan U-17 W are playing Slovenia U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Norway U-17 WFaroe Islandes U-17 W16:30

Norway U-17 W - Faroe Islandes U-17 W

Norway U-17 W are playing Faroe Islandes U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Scotland U-17 WMontenegro U-17 W16:30

Scotland U-17 W - Montenegro U-17 W

Scotland U-17 W are playing Montenegro U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Shakhtar U-21Kolos Kovalivka U-2111:00

Shakhtar U-21 - Kolos Kovalivka U-21

Shakhtar U-21 are playing Kolos Kovalivka U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on October 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Persewar Waropen1 - 0Persatu TubanFull TimeFT

Persewar Waropen - Persatu Tuban

Persewar Waropen played Persatu Tuban at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match kicked off 06:15 UTC. Persewar Waropen won 1-0.

BaBel United0 - 0Sriwijaya Palembang12'

BaBel United - Sriwijaya Palembang

BaBel United are playing Sriwijaya Palembang at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Blitar United0 - 0Persita9'

Blitar United - Persita

Blitar United are playing Persita at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

PSMSPersiraja08:30

PSMS - Persiraja

PSMS are playing Persiraja at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

PSPS Pekanbaru0 - 1Persibat Batang13'

PSPS Pekanbaru - Persibat Batang

PSPS Pekanbaru are playing Persibat Batang at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the first half and Persibat Batang is winning 0-1.

Al JahraAl FehaiheelPostponedPst

Al Jahra - Al Fehaiheel

Al Jahra are playing Al Fehaiheel at the Division 1 of Kuwait on October 17.

BurganKhaitan14:45

Burgan - Khaitan

Burgan are playing Khaitan at the Division 1 of Kuwait on October 17. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Najran SCAl Bukiryah15:20

Najran SC - Al Bukiryah

Najran SC are playing Al Bukiryah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on October 17. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

MC SaidaUSM El Harrach14:00

MC Saida - USM El Harrach

MC Saida are playing USM El Harrach at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on October 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

JSM BejaiaAS Khroub17:00

JSM Bejaia - AS Khroub

JSM Bejaia are playing AS Khroub at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on October 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Police XIMiscellaneous13:30

Police XI - Miscellaneous

Police XI are playing Miscellaneous at the Premier League of Botswana on October 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Motema PembeBukavu Dawa14:30

Motema Pembe - Bukavu Dawa

Motema Pembe are playing Bukavu Dawa at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on October 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

FC MasrEl Gounah13:00

FC Masr - El Gounah

FC Masr are playing El Gounah at the Premier League of Egypt on October 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ENPPI CairoEl Entag El Harby15:30

ENPPI Cairo - El Entag El Harby

ENPPI Cairo are playing El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on October 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Misr El-MaqashaAl Masry Port Said15:30

Misr El-Maqasha - Al Masry Port Said

Misr El-Maqasha are playing Al Masry Port Said at the Premier League of Egypt on October 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PyramidsSmouha18:00

Pyramids - Smouha

Pyramids are playing Smouha at the Premier League of Egypt on October 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ferroviario NacalaSongo13:00

Ferroviario Nacala - Songo

Ferroviario Nacala are playing Songo at the Mocambola of Mozambique on October 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SongoIncomati XinavanePostponedPst

Songo - Incomati Xinavane

Songo are playing Incomati Xinavane at the Mocambola of Mozambique on October 17.

Rabita KostiAlamal Atbara14:00

Rabita Kosti - Alamal Atbara

Rabita Kosti are playing Alamal Atbara at the Premier League of Sudan on October 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AlianzaJocoro01:30

Alianza - Jocoro

Alianza are playing Jocoro at the Apertura of El Salvador on October 18. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

Real EspanaCD Real Sociedad01:00

Real Espana - CD Real Sociedad

Real Espana are playing CD Real Sociedad at the Apertura of Honduras on October 18. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Platense FCMotagua01:15

Platense FC - Motagua

Platense FC are playing Motagua at the Apertura of Honduras on October 18. The match will kick off 01:15 UTC.

DoradosAtlante02:00

Dorados - Atlante

Dorados are playing Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on October 18. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Real EsteliDeportivo Ocotal01:00

Real Esteli - Deportivo Ocotal

Real Esteli are playing Deportivo Ocotal at the Primera Division, Apertura of Nicaragua on October 18. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

GrauDeportivo Coopsol18:30

Grau - Deportivo Coopsol

Grau are playing Deportivo Coopsol at the National cup of Peru on October 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

CaracasYaracuy21:00

Caracas - Yaracuy

Caracas are playing Yaracuy at the National Cup of Venezuela on October 17. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Indonesia U-19China PR U-1912:00

Indonesia U-19 - China PR U-19

Indonesia U-19 are playing China PR U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on October 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Saudi Arabia U-19Kyrgyzstan U-1914:00

Saudi Arabia U-19 - Kyrgyzstan U-19

Saudi Arabia U-19 are playing Kyrgyzstan U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on October 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.