Cosenza logo
Italy

Cosenza Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
CosenzaPalermoMarch 30th 14:00

Cosenza - Palermo

Cosenza are playing Palermo at the Serie B of Italy on March 30. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Pescara1 - 1Cosenza5 days ago Full TimeFT

Pescara - Cosenza

Pescara played Cosenza at the Serie B of Italy on March 15. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cosenza2 - 3Brescia12 days ago Full TimeFT

Cosenza - Brescia

Cosenza played Brescia at the Serie B of Italy on March 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Brescia won 2-3.

Foggia1 - 0Cosenza19 days ago Full TimeFT

Foggia - Cosenza

Foggia played Cosenza at the Serie B of Italy on March 1. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Foggia won 1-0.

Cosenza1 - 0Carpi22 days ago Full TimeFT

Cosenza - Carpi

Cosenza played Carpi at the Serie B of Italy on February 26. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Cosenza won 1-0.

Perugia0 - 1Cosenzaa month ago Full TimeFT

Perugia - Cosenza

Perugia played Cosenza at the Serie B of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Cosenza won 0-1.

Cosenza2 - 0Cremonesea month ago Full TimeFT

Cosenza - Cremonese

Cosenza played Cremonese at the Serie B of Italy on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Cosenza won 2-0.

Livorno2 - 0Cosenzaa month ago Full TimeFT

Livorno - Cosenza

Livorno played Cosenza at the Serie B of Italy on February 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Livorno won 2-0.

Cosenza2 - 0Cittadella2 months ago Full TimeFT

Cosenza - Cittadella

Cosenza played Cittadella at the Serie B of Italy on February 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Cosenza won 2-0.

Cosenza0 - 0Ascoli Picchio2 months ago Full TimeFT

Cosenza - Ascoli Picchio

Cosenza played Ascoli Picchio at the Serie B of Italy on January 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Cosenza0 - 0Salernitana3 months ago Full TimeFT

Cosenza - Salernitana

Cosenza played Salernitana at the Serie B of Italy on December 27. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Venezia0 - 1Cosenza3 months ago Full TimeFT

Venezia - Cosenza

Venezia played Cosenza at the Serie B of Italy on December 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Cosenza won 0-1.

Cosenza0 - 0Benevento3 months ago Full TimeFT

Cosenza - Benevento

Cosenza played Benevento at the Serie B of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Spezia4 - 0Cosenza3 months ago Full TimeFT

Spezia - Cosenza

Spezia played Cosenza at the Serie B of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Spezia won 4-0.

Cosenza2 - 1Padova4 months ago Full TimeFT

Cosenza - Padova

Cosenza played Padova at the Serie B of Italy on December 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Cosenza won 2-1.

Crotone0 - 1Cosenza4 months ago Full TimeFT

Crotone - Cosenza

Crotone played Cosenza at the Serie B of Italy on November 26. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Cosenza won 0-1.

Cosenza2 - 3Lecce4 months ago Full TimeFT

Cosenza - Lecce

Cosenza played Lecce at the Serie B of Italy on November 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Lecce won 2-3.

Palermo2 - 1Cosenza5 months ago Full TimeFT

Palermo - Cosenza

Palermo played Cosenza at the Serie B of Italy on November 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Palermo won 2-1.

Cosenza1 - 1Pescara5 months ago Full TimeFT

Cosenza - Pescara

Cosenza played Pescara at the Serie B of Italy on October 30. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Brescia1 - 0Cosenza5 months ago Full TimeFT

Brescia - Cosenza

Brescia played Cosenza at the Serie B of Italy on October 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Brescia won 1-0.

Carpi1 - 1Cosenza5 months ago Full TimeFT

Carpi - Cosenza

Carpi played Cosenza at the Serie B of Italy on October 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cosenza is a football club from Italy competing in the Serie B of Italy. ScoreBat covers all matches of Cosenza in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Cosenza roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Cosenza for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Cosenza goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Cosenza livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Cosenza, who will be playing Palermo on March 30th in the Serie B of Italy. You can watch Cosenza vs Palermo live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
NetherlandsBelarus19:45

Netherlands - Belarus

Netherlands are playing Belarus at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Northern IrelandEstonia19:45

Northern Ireland - Estonia

Northern Ireland are playing Estonia at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaAzerbaijan19:45

Croatia - Azerbaijan

Croatia are playing Azerbaijan at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SlovakiaHungary19:45

Slovakia - Hungary

Slovakia are playing Hungary at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaPoland19:45

Austria - Poland

Austria are playing Poland at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FYR MacedoniaLatvia19:45

FYR Macedonia - Latvia

FYR Macedonia are playing Latvia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IsraelSlovenia19:45

Israel - Slovenia

Israel are playing Slovenia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KazakhstanScotland15:00

Kazakhstan - Scotland

Kazakhstan are playing Scotland at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CyprusSan Marino17:00

Cyprus - San Marino

Cyprus are playing San Marino at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BelgiumRussia19:45

Belgium - Russia

Belgium are playing Russia at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaUnited Arab Emirates13:45

Saudi Arabia - United Arab Emirates

Saudi Arabia are playing United Arab Emirates at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

KosovoDenmark18:00

Kosovo - Denmark

Kosovo are playing Denmark at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

USAEcuador00:00

USA - Ecuador

USA are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Italy U-20Czech Republic U-2015:00

Italy U-20 - Czech Republic U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Czech Republic U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

England U-20Poland U-2019:00

England U-20 - Poland U-20

England U-20 are playing Poland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Croatia U-17Denmark U-1714:00

Croatia U-17 - Denmark U-17

Croatia U-17 are playing Denmark U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

England U-17Switzerland U-1718:00

England U-17 - Switzerland U-17

England U-17 are playing Switzerland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AntofagastaFluminense22:15

Antofagasta - Fluminense

Antofagasta are playing Fluminense at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

WanderersSport Huancayo22:15

Wanderers - Sport Huancayo

Wanderers are playing Sport Huancayo at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOriente Petrolero00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Oriente Petrolero

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Chelsea WPSG W19:05

Chelsea W - PSG W

Chelsea W are playing PSG W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 21. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

Bristol City U-23Colchester U-2313:00

Bristol City U-23 - Colchester U-23

Bristol City U-23 are playing Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BoulognePau19:00

Boulogne - Pau

Boulogne are playing Pau at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLe Mans19:00

Bourg-Peronnas - Le Mans

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Le Mans at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CholetMarignane Gignac19:00

Cholet - Marignane Gignac

Cholet are playing Marignane Gignac at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ConcarneauLEntente SSG19:00

Concarneau - LEntente SSG

Concarneau are playing LEntente SSG at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DrancyDunkerque19:00

Drancy - Dunkerque

Drancy are playing Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LavalAvranches19:00

Laval - Avranches

Laval are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lyon DuchereChambly19:00

Lyon Duchere - Chambly

Lyon Duchere are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

QuevillyVillefranche19:00

Quevilly - Villefranche

Quevilly are playing Villefranche at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rodez AveyronTours19:30

Rodez Aveyron - Tours

Rodez Aveyron are playing Tours at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Yenisey-DRostov-D12:00

Yenisey-D - Rostov-D

Yenisey-D are playing Rostov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on March 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Iceland U-17 WItaly U-17 W10:00

Iceland U-17 W - Italy U-17 W

Iceland U-17 W are playing Italy U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

England U-17 WGeorgia U-17 W13:30

England U-17 W - Georgia U-17 W

England U-17 W are playing Georgia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Denmark U-17 WSlovenia U-17 W14:00

Denmark U-17 W - Slovenia U-17 W

Denmark U-17 W are playing Slovenia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hungary U-17 WGreece U-17 W17:00

Hungary U-17 W - Greece U-17 W

Hungary U-17 W are playing Greece U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hussein DeyMO Bejaia14:00

Hussein Dey - MO Bejaia

Hussein Dey are playing MO Bejaia at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MC AlgerMC Oran16:45

MC Alger - MC Oran

MC Alger are playing MC Oran at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

JS SaouraCS Constantine17:00

JS Saoura - CS Constantine

JS Saoura are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TadjenantCR Belouizdad17:00

Tadjenant - CR Belouizdad

Tadjenant are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AD CarmelitaCS Herediano02:00

AD Carmelita - CS Herediano

AD Carmelita are playing CS Herediano at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

GuadalupeCS Cartagines02:05

Guadalupe - CS Cartagines

Guadalupe are playing CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Gimnasia La PlataDefensores Belgrano21:10

Gimnasia La Plata - Defensores Belgrano

Gimnasia La Plata are playing Defensores Belgrano at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

LanusHuracan Las Heras23:10

Lanus - Huracan Las Heras

Lanus are playing Huracan Las Heras at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

CabofrienseVolta Redonda22:30

Cabofriense - Volta Redonda

Cabofriense are playing Volta Redonda at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BotafogoPortuguesa00:30

Botafogo - Portuguesa

Botafogo are playing Portuguesa at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BahiaAlagoinhas22:15

Bahia - Alagoinhas

Bahia are playing Alagoinhas at the Baiano 1: Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

BrusqueCriciuma23:00

Brusque - Criciuma

Brusque are playing Criciuma at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JoinvilleHercilio Luz23:30

Joinville - Hercilio Luz

Joinville are playing Hercilio Luz at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CascavelRio Branco PR23:00

Cascavel - Rio Branco PR

Cascavel are playing Rio Branco PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ParanaCianorte PR23:00

Parana - Cianorte PR

Parana are playing Cianorte PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Fortaleza JSTigres Expreso Rojo19:30

Fortaleza JS - Tigres Expreso Rojo

Fortaleza JS are playing Tigres Expreso Rojo at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Envigado FCDeportes Pereira20:00

Envigado FC - Deportes Pereira

Envigado FC are playing Deportes Pereira at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportes QuindioAtletico Huila00:00

Deportes Quindio - Atletico Huila

Deportes Quindio are playing Atletico Huila at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

OrsomarsoCortulua00:00

Orsomarso - Cortulua

Orsomarso are playing Cortulua at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

America de CaliDepor FC00:30

America de Cali - Depor FC

America de Cali are playing Depor FC at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.