Upcoming Fixtures
CafetalerosCorrecaminosSunday 01:00

Cafetaleros - Correcaminos

Cafetaleros are playing Correcaminos at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on January 20. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CorrecaminosAlebrijes OaxacaJanuary 27th 01:00

Correcaminos - Alebrijes Oaxaca

Correcaminos are playing Alebrijes Oaxaca at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on January 27. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Correcaminos2 - 1UAEM Potros7 hours ago Full TimeFT

Correcaminos - UAEM Potros

Correcaminos played UAEM Potros at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 17. The match kicked off 03:00 UTC. Correcaminos won 2-1.

Correcaminos3 - 1Atlante5 days ago Full TimeFT

Correcaminos - Atlante

Correcaminos played Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on January 12. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Correcaminos won 3-1.

Zacatepec2 - 2Correcaminos11 days ago Full TimeFT

Zacatepec - Correcaminos

Zacatepec played Correcaminos at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on January 5. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Correcaminos1 - 0Cimarrones2 months ago Full TimeFT

Correcaminos - Cimarrones

Correcaminos played Cimarrones at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on November 10. The match kicked off 02:08 UTC. Correcaminos won 1-0.

UAEM Potros2 - 1Correcaminos2 months ago Full TimeFT

UAEM Potros - Correcaminos

UAEM Potros played Correcaminos at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on November 3. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. UAEM Potros won 2-1.

Correcaminos1 - 2Juarez3 months ago Full TimeFT

Correcaminos - Juarez

Correcaminos played Juarez at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on October 27. The match kicked off 01:08 UTC. Juarez won 1-2.

Correcaminos1 - 1Celaya3 months ago Full TimeFT

Correcaminos - Celaya

Correcaminos played Celaya at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on October 6. The match kicked off 01:08 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Atletico San Luis1 - 0Correcaminos4 months ago Full TimeFT

Atletico San Luis - Correcaminos

Atletico San Luis played Correcaminos at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on September 29. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Atletico San Luis won 1-0.

Correcaminos0 - 1Venados4 months ago Full TimeFT

Correcaminos - Venados

Correcaminos played Venados at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on September 22. The match kicked off 01:08 UTC. Venados won 0-1.

Tampico Madero1 - 2Correcaminos4 months ago Full TimeFT

Tampico Madero - Correcaminos

Tampico Madero played Correcaminos at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on September 15. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Correcaminos won 1-2.

Correcaminos1 - 2Mineros Zacatecas5 months ago Full TimeFT

Correcaminos - Mineros Zacatecas

Correcaminos played Mineros Zacatecas at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on September 1. The match kicked off 01:08 UTC. Mineros Zacatecas won 1-2.

Dorados0 - 0Correcaminos5 months ago Full TimeFT

Dorados - Correcaminos

Dorados played Correcaminos at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on August 26. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Correcaminos2 - 1Universidad G5 months ago Full TimeFT

Correcaminos - Universidad G

Correcaminos played Universidad G at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on August 18. The match kicked off 01:08 UTC. Correcaminos won 2-1.

Alebrijes Oaxaca3 - 2Correcaminos5 months ago Full TimeFT

Alebrijes Oaxaca - Correcaminos

Alebrijes Oaxaca played Correcaminos at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on August 12. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Alebrijes Oaxaca won 3-2.

Correcaminos0 - 0Cafetaleros5 months ago Full TimeFT

Correcaminos - Cafetaleros

Correcaminos played Cafetaleros at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on August 4. The match kicked off 01:08 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Atlante4 - 1Correcaminos6 months ago Full TimeFT

Atlante - Correcaminos

Atlante played Correcaminos at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on July 28. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Atlante won 4-1.

Correcaminos2 - 1Zacatepec6 months ago Full TimeFT

Correcaminos - Zacatepec

Correcaminos played Zacatepec at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on July 21. The match kicked off 01:08 UTC. Correcaminos won 2-1.

Dorados3 - 0Correcaminos10 months ago Full TimeFT

Dorados - Correcaminos

Dorados played Correcaminos at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on April 1. The match kicked off 03:00 UTC. Dorados won 3-0.

UAEM Potros0 - 1Correcaminos10 months ago Full TimeFT

UAEM Potros - Correcaminos

UAEM Potros played Correcaminos at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on March 17. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Correcaminos won 0-1.

Venados1 - 3Correcaminos10 months ago Full TimeFT

Venados - Correcaminos

Venados played Correcaminos at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on March 10. The match kicked off 02:30 UTC. Correcaminos won 1-3.

Correcaminos is a football club from Mexico competing in the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico. ScoreBat covers all matches of Correcaminos in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Correcaminos roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Correcaminos for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Correcaminos goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Correcaminos livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Correcaminos, who will be playing Cafetaleros on Sunday in the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico. You can watch Cafetaleros vs Correcaminos live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC. After that, Correcaminos will play Alebrijes Oaxaca on January 27th.

Matchday Live
Real SociedadReal Betis18:30

Real Sociedad - Real Betis

Real Sociedad are playing Real Betis at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

EspanyolVillarreal19:30

Espanyol - Villarreal

Espanyol are playing Villarreal at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BarcelonaLevante20:30

Barcelona - Levante

Barcelona are playing Levante at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

LebanonKorea DPR16:00

Lebanon - Korea DPR

Lebanon are playing Korea DPR at the Group E of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaQatar16:00

Saudi Arabia - Qatar

Saudi Arabia are playing Qatar at the Group E of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TurkmenistanOman13:30

Turkmenistan - Oman

Turkmenistan are playing Oman at the Group F of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

UzbekistanJapan13:30

Uzbekistan - Japan

Uzbekistan are playing Japan at the Group F of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AlanyasporKasimpasa15:30

Alanyaspor - Kasimpasa

Alanyaspor are playing Kasimpasa at the National cup of Turkey on January 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

UmraniyesporFenerbahce17:30

Umraniyespor - Fenerbahce

Umraniyespor are playing Fenerbahce at the National cup of Turkey on January 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Adelaide City4 - 0Modbury Jets60'

Adelaide City - Modbury Jets

Adelaide City are playing Modbury Jets at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the second half and Adelaide City is winning 4-0.

Selangor FC0 - 2Sarawak49'

Selangor FC - Sarawak

Selangor FC are playing Sarawak at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. It's the second half and Sarawak is winning 0-2.

Rubin1 - 0Viitorul Constanta37'

Rubin - Viitorul Constanta

Rubin are playing Viitorul Constanta at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the first half and Rubin is winning 1-0.

Khonkaen FCChainat10:00

Khonkaen FC - Chainat

Khonkaen FC are playing Chainat at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

NK Istra 1961Zaglebie Sosnowiec10:00

NK Istra 1961 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

NK Istra 1961 are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Ho Chi Minh CitySaigon10:30

Ho Chi Minh City - Saigon

Ho Chi Minh City are playing Saigon at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Botev VratsaDunav Ruse11:30

Botev Vratsa - Dunav Ruse

Botev Vratsa are playing Dunav Ruse at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

EsbjergSonderjylland12:00

Esbjerg - Sonderjylland

Esbjerg are playing Sonderjylland at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sonnenhof GrosaspachRegensburg13:00

Sonnenhof Grosaspach - Regensburg

Sonnenhof Grosaspach are playing Regensburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ComoChiasso13:30

Como - Chiasso

Como are playing Chiasso at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

UralAkritas Chloraka13:30

Ural - Akritas Chloraka

Ural are playing Akritas Chloraka at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BrondbyRoskilde14:00

Brondby - Roskilde

Brondby are playing Roskilde at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FC BotosaniPaks14:00

FC Botosani - Paks

FC Botosani are playing Paks at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HeidenheimXamax14:00

Heidenheim - Xamax

Heidenheim are playing Xamax at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Arminia Bielefeld1860 Munchen14:30

Arminia Bielefeld - 1860 Munchen

Arminia Bielefeld are playing 1860 Munchen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

DarmstadtRapperswil14:30

Darmstadt - Rapperswil

Darmstadt are playing Rapperswil at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

IngolstadtHallescher FC15:00

Ingolstadt - Hallescher FC

Ingolstadt are playing Hallescher FC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KaiserslauternShanghai Shenhua15:00

Kaiserslautern - Shanghai Shenhua

Kaiserslautern are playing Shanghai Shenhua at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LinenseVidi15:00

Linense - Vidi

Linense are playing Vidi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LuzernSteaua15:00

Luzern - Steaua

Luzern are playing Steaua at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BaselPuskas15:30

Basel - Puskas

Basel are playing Puskas at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PlzenUsti nad Labem15:30

Plzen - Usti nad Labem

Plzen are playing Usti nad Labem at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Korea Rep. W3 - 0Romania WFull TimeFT

Korea Rep. W - Romania W

Korea Rep. W played Romania W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Korea Rep. W won 3-0.

China WNigeria W11:35

China W - Nigeria W

China W are playing Nigeria W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Italy U-19 WIreland U-19 W13:30

Italy U-19 W - Ireland U-19 W

Italy U-19 W are playing Ireland U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Scotland WNorway W17:00

Scotland W - Norway W

Scotland W are playing Norway W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Portugal WUkraine W18:00

Portugal W - Ukraine W

Portugal W are playing Ukraine W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Spain WBelgium W18:00

Spain W - Belgium W

Spain W are playing Belgium W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Manchester Utd U-23PSV U-2319:00

Manchester Utd U-23 - PSV U-23

Manchester Utd U-23 are playing PSV U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLaval19:30

Bourg-Peronnas - Laval

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Laval at the National 1 of France on January 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

River MelillaUD San Pedro18:00

River Melilla - UD San Pedro

River Melilla are playing UD San Pedro at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Aluminium ArakFajr Sepasi10:30

Aluminium Arak - Fajr Sepasi

Aluminium Arak are playing Fajr Sepasi at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Arvand KhorramshahrMes Rafsanjan10:30

Arvand Khorramshahr - Mes Rafsanjan

Arvand Khorramshahr are playing Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Mes KermanGol Gohar10:30

Mes Kerman - Gol Gohar

Mes Kerman are playing Gol Gohar at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Navad UrmiaSorkhpooshan Pakdasht10:30

Navad Urmia - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht

Navad Urmia are playing Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Oxin AlborzShahrdari Mahshahr10:30

Oxin Alborz - Shahrdari Mahshahr

Oxin Alborz are playing Shahrdari Mahshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

QashqaiMalavan10:30

Qashqai - Malavan

Qashqai are playing Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Shahin BushehrBaderan Tehran10:30

Shahin Bushehr - Baderan Tehran

Shahin Bushehr are playing Baderan Tehran at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Al QaisomaAl Fateh12:25

Al Qaisoma - Al Fateh

Al Qaisoma are playing Al Fateh at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match will kick off 12:25 UTC.

Al ShoalahAl Baten12:25

Al Shoalah - Al Baten

Al Shoalah are playing Al Baten at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match will kick off 12:25 UTC.

Al Hazm RassAl Jeel12:35

Al Hazm Rass - Al Jeel

Al Hazm Rass are playing Al Jeel at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match will kick off 12:35 UTC.

MC AlgerCR Belouizdad16:45

MC Alger - CR Belouizdad

MC Alger are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 17. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

RCA CasablancaMAT Tetouan14:00

RCA Casablanca - MAT Tetouan

RCA Casablanca are playing MAT Tetouan at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Deportivo SaprissaAD Carmelita02:00

Deportivo Saprissa - AD Carmelita

Deportivo Saprissa are playing AD Carmelita at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 18. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

CriciumaFigueirense21:00

Criciuma - Figueirense

Criciuma are playing Figueirense at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Avai FlorianopolisMetropolitano23:00

Avai Florianopolis - Metropolitano

Avai Florianopolis are playing Metropolitano at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ChapecoenseMarcilio Dias23:00

Chapecoense - Marcilio Dias

Chapecoense are playing Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Canberra United W0 - 0Melbourne Victory W45 +1'

Canberra United W - Melbourne Victory W

Canberra United W are playing Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Cyprus U-19Denmark U-1912:00

Cyprus U-19 - Denmark U-19

Cyprus U-19 are playing Denmark U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Spain U-16Russia U-1609:00

Spain U-16 - Russia U-16

Spain U-16 are playing Russia U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Turkey U-16England U-1609:00

Turkey U-16 - England U-16

Turkey U-16 are playing England U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Moldova U-16Albania U-1612:00

Moldova U-16 - Albania U-16

Moldova U-16 are playing Albania U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Turkey U-16-2FYR Macedonia U-1612:00

Turkey U-16-2 - FYR Macedonia U-16

Turkey U-16-2 are playing FYR Macedonia U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.