Chindia Targoviste logo
Romania

Chindia Targoviste Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Chindia TargovisteAerostar BacauTomorrow 12:00

Chindia Targoviste - Aerostar Bacau

Chindia Targoviste are playing Aerostar Bacau at the Liga II of Romania on February 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ArgesChindia TargovisteMarch 2nd 09:00

Arges - Chindia Targoviste

Arges are playing Chindia Targoviste at the Liga II of Romania on March 2. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Mioveni1 - 1Chindia Targoviste15 days ago Full TimeFT

Mioveni - Chindia Targoviste

Mioveni played Chindia Targoviste at the Club Friendlies of International on February 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Universitatea Cluj3 - 1Chindia Targoviste2 months ago Full TimeFT

Universitatea Cluj - Chindia Targoviste

Universitatea Cluj played Chindia Targoviste at the Liga II of Romania on December 7. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Universitatea Cluj won 3-1.

Chindia Targoviste2 - 1ASU Poli Timisoara3 months ago Full TimeFT

Chindia Targoviste - ASU Poli Timisoara

Chindia Targoviste played ASU Poli Timisoara at the Liga II of Romania on December 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Chindia Targoviste won 2-1.

Chindia Targoviste2 - 2Energeticianul3 months ago Full TimeFT

Chindia Targoviste - Energeticianul

Chindia Targoviste played Energeticianul at the Liga II of Romania on November 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Luceafarul Oradea0 - 0Chindia Targoviste3 months ago Full TimeFT

Luceafarul Oradea - Chindia Targoviste

Luceafarul Oradea played Chindia Targoviste at the Liga II of Romania on November 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Metaloglobus0 - 0Chindia Targoviste3 months ago Full TimeFT

Metaloglobus - Chindia Targoviste

Metaloglobus played Chindia Targoviste at the Liga II of Romania on November 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Chindia Targoviste2 - 1Pandurii3 months ago Full TimeFT

Chindia Targoviste - Pandurii

Chindia Targoviste played Pandurii at the Liga II of Romania on November 10. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Chindia Targoviste won 2-1.

Balotesti1 - 4Chindia Targoviste4 months ago Full TimeFT

Balotesti - Chindia Targoviste

Balotesti played Chindia Targoviste at the Liga II of Romania on November 3. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Chindia Targoviste won 1-4.

Chindia Targoviste4 - 1Sportul Snagov4 months ago Full TimeFT

Chindia Targoviste - Sportul Snagov

Chindia Targoviste played Sportul Snagov at the Liga II of Romania on October 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Chindia Targoviste won 4-1.

Academica Clinceni0 - 1Chindia Targoviste4 months ago Full TimeFT

Academica Clinceni - Chindia Targoviste

Academica Clinceni played Chindia Targoviste at the Liga II of Romania on October 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Chindia Targoviste won 0-1.

Chindia Targoviste4 - 2UTA Arad4 months ago Full TimeFT

Chindia Targoviste - UTA Arad

Chindia Targoviste played UTA Arad at the Liga II of Romania on October 14. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Chindia Targoviste won 4-2.

ACS Poli Timisoara1 - 3Chindia Targoviste4 months ago Full TimeFT

ACS Poli Timisoara - Chindia Targoviste

ACS Poli Timisoara played Chindia Targoviste at the Liga II of Romania on October 10. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Chindia Targoviste won 1-3.

Chindia Targoviste4 - 2Ripensia Timisoara5 months ago Full TimeFT

Chindia Targoviste - Ripensia Timisoara

Chindia Targoviste played Ripensia Timisoara at the Liga II of Romania on October 6. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Chindia Targoviste won 4-2.

Braila0 - 1Chindia Targoviste5 months ago Full TimeFT

Braila - Chindia Targoviste

Braila played Chindia Targoviste at the Liga II of Romania on September 29. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Chindia Targoviste won 0-1.

Chindia Targoviste0 - 1Cluj5 months ago Full TimeFT

Chindia Targoviste - Cluj

Chindia Targoviste played Cluj at the National Cup of Romania on September 26. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Cluj won 0-1.

Chindia Targoviste5 - 1Farul Constanta5 months ago Full TimeFT

Chindia Targoviste - Farul Constanta

Chindia Targoviste played Farul Constanta at the Liga II of Romania on September 23. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Chindia Targoviste won 5-1.

Flacra Moreni1 - 2Chindia Targoviste5 months ago Full TimeFT

Flacra Moreni - Chindia Targoviste

Flacra Moreni played Chindia Targoviste at the National Cup of Romania on September 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Chindia Targoviste won 1-2.

Daco-Getica2 - 2Chindia Targoviste5 months ago Full TimeFT

Daco-Getica - Chindia Targoviste

Daco-Getica played Chindia Targoviste at the Liga II of Romania on September 15. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Chindia Targoviste0 - 2Mioveni5 months ago Full TimeFT

Chindia Targoviste - Mioveni

Chindia Targoviste played Mioveni at the Liga II of Romania on September 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Mioveni won 0-2.

Chindia Targoviste1 - 1Arges6 months ago Full TimeFT

Chindia Targoviste - Arges

Chindia Targoviste played Arges at the Liga II of Romania on August 25. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chindia Targoviste (also known as Chindia Târgovişte) is a football club from Romania competing in the Liga II of Romania. ScoreBat covers all matches of Chindia Targoviste in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Chindia Targoviste roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Chindia Targoviste for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Chindia Targoviste goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Chindia Targoviste livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Chindia Targoviste, who will be playing Aerostar Bacau on Tomorrow in the Liga II of Romania. You can watch Chindia Targoviste vs Aerostar Bacau live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC. After that, Chindia Targoviste will play Arges on March 2nd.

Matchday Live
ArsenalBATE17:55

Arsenal - BATE

Arsenal are playing BATE at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Dinamo ZagrebPlzen17:55

Dinamo Zagreb - Plzen

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Plzen at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Eintracht FrankfurtShakhtar D17:55

Eintracht Frankfurt - Shakhtar D

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing Shakhtar D at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

NapoliZurich17:55

Napoli - Zurich

Napoli are playing Zurich at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

SalzburgClub Brugge17:55

Salzburg - Club Brugge

Salzburg are playing Club Brugge at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ValenciaCeltic17:55

Valencia - Celtic

Valencia are playing Celtic at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

VillarrealSporting17:55

Villarreal - Sporting

Villarreal are playing Sporting at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ZenitFenerbahce17:55

Zenit - Fenerbahce

Zenit are playing Fenerbahce at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Bayer LeverkusenFK Krasnodar20:00

Bayer Leverkusen - FK Krasnodar

Bayer Leverkusen are playing FK Krasnodar at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BenficaGalatasaray20:00

Benfica - Galatasaray

Benfica are playing Galatasaray at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ChelseaMalmo FF20:00

Chelsea - Malmo FF

Chelsea are playing Malmo FF at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Dynamo K.Olympiakos20:00

Dynamo K. - Olympiakos

Dynamo K. are playing Olympiakos at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GenkSlavia Praha20:00

Genk - Slavia Praha

Genk are playing Slavia Praha at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Inter MilanRapid20:00

Inter Milan - Rapid

Inter Milan are playing Rapid at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Real BetisRennais20:00

Real Betis - Rennais

Real Betis are playing Rennais at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Beroe1 - 0EtarFull TimeFT

Beroe - Etar

Beroe played Etar at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Beroe won 1-0.

Liverpool P.Bahia22:15

Liverpool P. - Bahia

Liverpool P. are playing Bahia at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Once CaldasDeportivo Santani00:30

Once Caldas - Deportivo Santani

Once Caldas are playing Deportivo Santani at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

LibertadAtletico Nacional00:30

Libertad - Atletico Nacional

Libertad are playing Atletico Nacional at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Yenisey5 - 3DeutschlandsbergerFull TimeFT

Yenisey - Deutschlandsberger

Yenisey played Deutschlandsberger at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Yenisey won 5-3.

Linense3 - 2SandefjordFull TimeFT

Linense - Sandefjord

Linense played Sandefjord at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Linense won 3-2.

Saturn4 - 0Dolgiye PrudyFull TimeFT

Saturn - Dolgiye Prudy

Saturn played Dolgiye Prudy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Saturn won 4-0.

Nizhnyi Novgorod1 - 1TarazFull TimeFT

Nizhnyi Novgorod - Taraz

Nizhnyi Novgorod played Taraz at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Anzhi4 - 1Spartak NalchikFull TimeFT

Anzhi - Spartak Nalchik

Anzhi played Spartak Nalchik at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Anzhi won 4-1.

Bodo-Glimt3 - 0AalesundFull TimeFT

Bodo-Glimt - Aalesund

Bodo-Glimt played Aalesund at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bodo-Glimt won 3-0.

Arsenal TAktobeNo Info YetNIY

Arsenal T - Aktobe

Arsenal T are playing Aktobe at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21.

Dinamo Brest2 - 2AstanaFull TimeFT

Dinamo Brest - Astana

Dinamo Brest played Astana at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lokomotiv5 - 1Viking FKFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv - Viking FK

Lokomotiv played Viking FK at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lokomotiv won 5-1.

Ullensaker Kisa4 - 0ElverumFull TimeFT

Ullensaker Kisa - Elverum

Ullensaker Kisa played Elverum at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ullensaker Kisa won 4-0.

BurghausenKirchanschoring18:00

Burghausen - Kirchanschoring

Burghausen are playing Kirchanschoring at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BroddVidar18:30

Brodd - Vidar

Brodd are playing Vidar at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Stjordals-BlinkSteinkjer19:30

Stjordals-Blink - Steinkjer

Stjordals-Blink are playing Steinkjer at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Kazakhstan1 - 0MoldovaFull TimeFT

Kazakhstan - Moldova

Kazakhstan played Moldova at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kazakhstan won 1-0.

Crystal Palace WLewes W20:00

Crystal Palace W - Lewes W

Crystal Palace W are playing Lewes W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Exeter U-23Leicester City U-2319:00

Exeter U-23 - Leicester City U-23

Exeter U-23 are playing Leicester City U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BoulogneChambly19:30

Boulogne - Chambly

Boulogne are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BorgfeldAumund-Vegesack18:30

Borgfeld - Aumund-Vegesack

Borgfeld are playing Aumund-Vegesack at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

NjardvikThrottur Reykjavik18:30

Njardvik - Throttur Reykjavik

Njardvik are playing Throttur Reykjavik at the League cup of Iceland on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Polonia Poznan W0 - 2Walbrzych WFull TimeFT

Polonia Poznan W - Walbrzych W

Polonia Poznan W played Walbrzych W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Walbrzych W won 0-2.

UKS Lodz W3 - 0Olimpia Szczecin W90'

UKS Lodz W - Olimpia Szczecin W

UKS Lodz W are playing Olimpia Szczecin W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and UKS Lodz W is winning 3-0.

Chertanovo3 - 0Levadia TForfeitFrf

Chertanovo - Levadia T

Chertanovo played Levadia T at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. Levadia T was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Chertanovo won 3-0.

FK Murom2 - 4UralFull TimeFT

FK Murom - Ural

FK Murom played Ural at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Ural won 2-4.

Pyunik2 - 2FK Krasnodar-22-3 On PenaltiesPen 2-3

Pyunik - FK Krasnodar-2

Pyunik played FK Krasnodar-2 at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. FK Krasnodar-2 won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Riga1 - 2Fakel80'

Riga - Fakel

Riga are playing Fakel at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. It's the second half and Fakel is winning 1-2.

Al Hidd1 - 2Al-RiffaAfter Extra TimeAET

Al Hidd - Al-Riffa

Al Hidd played Al-Riffa at the National cup of Bahrain on February 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al-Riffa won 1-2 in the extra time.

Bengaluru FC3 - 0GoaFull TimeFT

Bengaluru FC - Goa

Bengaluru FC played Goa at the ISL of India on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bengaluru FC won 3-0.

Al-Hussein0 - 2Al Jazeera J.Full TimeFT

Al-Hussein - Al Jazeera J.

Al-Hussein played Al Jazeera J. at the League 1 of Jordan on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Jazeera J. won 0-2.

Al Ahly0 - 0That Ras62'

Al Ahly - That Ras

Al Ahly are playing That Ras at the League 1 of Jordan on February 21. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Kuwait4 - 1Al FehaiheelFull TimeFT

Al Kuwait - Al Fehaiheel

Al Kuwait played Al Fehaiheel at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 21. The match kicked off 13:55 UTC. Al Kuwait won 4-1.

Al Quadsia2 - 2Kazma61'

Al Quadsia - Kazma

Al Quadsia are playing Kazma at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 21. The match kicked off 16:25 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Al Ahed Beirut1 - 0Shabab Sahel BeirutFull TimeFT

Al Ahed Beirut - Shabab Sahel Beirut

Al Ahed Beirut played Shabab Sahel Beirut at the Premier League of Lebanon on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Ahed Beirut won 1-0.

Al Ahli SC0 - 1Al Sailiya SCFull TimeFT

Al Ahli SC - Al Sailiya SC

Al Ahli SC played Al Sailiya SC at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match kicked off 14:50 UTC. Al Sailiya SC won 0-1.

Al Arabi SC Doha2 - 1Al Shahaniya40'

Al Arabi SC Doha - Al Shahaniya

Al Arabi SC Doha are playing Al Shahaniya at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. It's the first half and Al Arabi SC Doha is winning 2-1.

Al Hazm Rass1 - 1Al Ittifaq DammamFull TimeFT

Al Hazm Rass - Al Ittifaq Dammam

Al Hazm Rass played Al Ittifaq Dammam at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Ittihad Jeddah0 - 0Al Hilal Riyadh17'

Al Ittihad Jeddah - Al Hilal Riyadh

Al Ittihad Jeddah are playing Al Hilal Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match kicked off 17:25 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Banni Yas2 - 1Al Jazeera Abu DhabiFull TimeFT

Banni Yas - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Banni Yas played Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 21. The match kicked off 13:35 UTC. Banni Yas won 2-1.

Al Wasl Dubai1 - 0Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi76'

Al Wasl Dubai - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Al Wasl Dubai are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 21. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. It's the second half and Al Wasl Dubai is winning 1-0.

Petrojet Cairo1 - 0El Entag El HarbyFull TimeFT

Petrojet Cairo - El Entag El Harby

Petrojet Cairo played El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on February 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Petrojet Cairo won 1-0.

Sport Boys WarnesWilstermann19:00

Sport Boys Warnes - Wilstermann

Sport Boys Warnes are playing Wilstermann at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

The StrongestClub Destroyers22:30

The Strongest - Club Destroyers

The Strongest are playing Club Destroyers at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Oriente PetroleroSan Jose00:45

Oriente Petrolero - San Jose

Oriente Petrolero are playing San Jose at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 22. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

CriciumaOeste22:15

Criciuma - Oeste

Criciuma are playing Oeste at the National Cup of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

GoiasCRB Maceio00:30

Goias - CRB Maceio

Goias are playing CRB Maceio at the National Cup of Brasil on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FortalezaFerroviario23:00

Fortaleza - Ferroviario

Fortaleza are playing Ferroviario at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.