Chernomorets logo
Russia

Chernomorets Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Dinamo StavropolChernomoretsFriday 14:00

Dinamo Stavropol - Chernomorets

Dinamo Stavropol are playing Chernomorets at the PFL, Yug of Russia on May 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ChernomoretsMashuk-KMVMay 31st 11:00

Chernomorets - Mashuk-KMV

Chernomorets are playing Mashuk-KMV at the PFL, Yug of Russia on May 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Chernomorets2 - 0Druzhba Maykop3 days ago Full TimeFT

Chernomorets - Druzhba Maykop

Chernomorets played Druzhba Maykop at the PFL, Yug of Russia on May 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Chernomorets won 2-0.

FC Chayka3 - 1Chernomorets8 days ago Full TimeFT

FC Chayka - Chernomorets

FC Chayka played Chernomorets at the PFL, Yug of Russia on May 13. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. FC Chayka won 3-1.

Chernomorets2 - 0Biolog-Novokub.17 days ago Full TimeFT

Chernomorets - Biolog-Novokub.

Chernomorets played Biolog-Novokub. at the PFL, Yug of Russia on May 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Chernomorets won 2-0.

Angusht0 - 3Chernomorets24 days ago Full TimeFT

Angusht - Chernomorets

Angusht played Chernomorets at the PFL, Yug of Russia on April 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Chernomorets won 0-3.

Chernomorets1 - 0SKA Rostova month ago Full TimeFT

Chernomorets - SKA Rostov

Chernomorets played SKA Rostov at the PFL, Yug of Russia on April 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Chernomorets won 1-0.

Chernomorets0 - 0Spartak Nalchika month ago Full TimeFT

Chernomorets - Spartak Nalchik

Chernomorets played Spartak Nalchik at the PFL, Yug of Russia on April 17. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Volgar-Astrakhan2 - 1Chernomoretsa month ago Full TimeFT

Volgar-Astrakhan - Chernomorets

Volgar-Astrakhan played Chernomorets at the PFL, Yug of Russia on April 12. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Volgar-Astrakhan won 2-1.

Chernomorets1 - 2Urozhaya month ago Full TimeFT

Chernomorets - Urozhay

Chernomorets played Urozhay at the PFL, Yug of Russia on April 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Urozhay won 1-2.

FK Krasnodar-33 - 0Chernomorets2 months ago Full TimeFT

FK Krasnodar-3 - Chernomorets

FK Krasnodar-3 played Chernomorets at the PFL, Yug of Russia on April 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. FK Krasnodar-3 won 3-0.

Akademiya Futbola0 - 3Chernomorets2 months ago ForfeitFrf

Akademiya Futbola - Chernomorets

Akademiya Futbola played Chernomorets at the PFL, Yug of Russia on March 16. Akademiya Futbola was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Chernomorets won 0-3.

Spartak Vladikavkaz2 - 0Chernomorets3 months ago Full TimeFT

Spartak Vladikavkaz - Chernomorets

Spartak Vladikavkaz played Chernomorets at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Spartak Vladikavkaz won 2-0.

KAMAZ4 - 2Chernomorets3 months ago Full TimeFT

KAMAZ - Chernomorets

KAMAZ played Chernomorets at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. KAMAZ won 4-2.

Rostov-D1 - 2Chernomorets4 months ago Full TimeFT

Rostov-D - Chernomorets

Rostov-D played Chernomorets at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Chernomorets won 1-2.

Sibir5 - 1Chernomorets4 months ago Full TimeFT

Sibir - Chernomorets

Sibir played Chernomorets at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sibir won 5-1.

Chernomorets0 - 1Legion Dynamo6 months ago Full TimeFT

Chernomorets - Legion Dynamo

Chernomorets played Legion Dynamo at the PFL, Yug of Russia on November 11. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Legion Dynamo won 0-1.

Spartak Vladikavkaz1 - 4Chernomorets7 months ago Full TimeFT

Spartak Vladikavkaz - Chernomorets

Spartak Vladikavkaz played Chernomorets at the PFL, Yug of Russia on November 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Chernomorets won 1-4.

Chernomorets5 - 0Dinamo Stavropol7 months ago Full TimeFT

Chernomorets - Dinamo Stavropol

Chernomorets played Dinamo Stavropol at the PFL, Yug of Russia on October 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Chernomorets won 5-0.

Chernomorets2 - 2FC Chayka7 months ago Full TimeFT

Chernomorets - FC Chayka

Chernomorets played FC Chayka at the PFL, Yug of Russia on October 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Chernomorets1 - 0Angusht8 months ago Full TimeFT

Chernomorets - Angusht

Chernomorets played Angusht at the PFL, Yug of Russia on October 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Chernomorets won 1-0.

Chernomorets0 - 1Spartak8 months ago Full TimeFT

Chernomorets - Spartak

Chernomorets played Spartak at the National Cup of Russia on September 26. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Spartak won 0-1.

Chernomorets (also known as Chernomorets Novorossijsk) is a football club from Russia competing in the PFL, Yug of Russia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Chernomorets in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Chernomorets roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Chernomorets for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Chernomorets goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Chernomorets livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Chernomorets, who will be playing Dinamo Stavropol on Friday in the PFL, Yug of Russia. You can watch Dinamo Stavropol vs Chernomorets live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC. After that, Chernomorets will play Mashuk-KMV on May 31st.

Matchday Live
BotevLudogorets15:00

Botev - Ludogorets

Botev are playing Ludogorets at the A PFG, Championship Group of Bulgaria on May 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LevskiCSKA Sofia15:00

Levski - CSKA Sofia

Levski are playing CSKA Sofia at the A PFG, Championship Group of Bulgaria on May 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Cherno MoreBeroe18:00

Cherno More - Beroe

Cherno More are playing Beroe at the A PFG, Championship Group of Bulgaria on May 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Levadia TNomme Kalju16:30

Levadia T - Nomme Kalju

Levadia T are playing Nomme Kalju at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on May 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Paris FCLens18:45

Paris FC - Lens

Paris FC are playing Lens at the Ligue 2, Playoffs of France on May 21. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

CittadellaBenevento19:00

Cittadella - Benevento

Cittadella are playing Benevento at the Serie B, Promotion Playoff of Italy on May 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FK JelgavaSpartaks15:30

FK Jelgava - Spartaks

FK Jelgava are playing Spartaks at the Virsliga of Latvia on May 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

FS Metta LULiepaja15:30

FS Metta LU - Liepaja

FS Metta LU are playing Liepaja at the Virsliga of Latvia on May 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AtlantasPalanga15:00

Atlantas - Palanga

Atlantas are playing Palanga at the A Lyga of Lithuania on May 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RiteriaiPanevezys17:00

Riteriai - Panevezys

Riteriai are playing Panevezys at the A Lyga of Lithuania on May 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

UtrechtHeracles Almelo16:30

Utrecht - Heracles Almelo

Utrecht are playing Heracles Almelo at the Eredivisie, EL Playoffs of Netherlands on May 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

VitesseGroningen18:45

Vitesse - Groningen

Vitesse are playing Groningen at the Eredivisie, EL Playoffs of Netherlands on May 21. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

HermannstadtFC Botosani15:30

Hermannstadt - FC Botosani

Hermannstadt are playing FC Botosani at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on May 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

DegerforDalkurd17:00

Degerfor - Dalkurd

Degerfor are playing Dalkurd at the Superettan of Sweden on May 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GAISVasteras17:00

GAIS - Vasteras

GAIS are playing Vasteras at the Superettan of Sweden on May 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Chornomorets1 - 0Karpaty38'

Chornomorets - Karpaty

Chornomorets are playing Karpaty at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Ukraine on May 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Chornomorets is winning 1-0.

Desna0 - 1Vorskla36'

Desna - Vorskla

Desna are playing Vorskla at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Ukraine on May 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Vorskla is winning 0-1.

Arsenal KyivOlimpik Donetsk16:30

Arsenal Kyiv - Olimpik Donetsk

Arsenal Kyiv are playing Olimpik Donetsk at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Ukraine on May 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Jeonbuk Motors0 - 0Buriram UnitedFull TimeFT

Jeonbuk Motors - Buriram United

Jeonbuk Motors played Buriram United at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on May 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Shanghai SIPG5 - 0UlsanFull TimeFT

Shanghai SIPG - Ulsan

Shanghai SIPG played Ulsan at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on May 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Shanghai SIPG won 5-0.

Sydney FC0 - 4Kawasaki FrontaleFull TimeFT

Sydney FC - Kawasaki Frontale

Sydney FC played Kawasaki Frontale at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on May 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kawasaki Frontale won 0-4.

Urawa Red Diamonds3 - 0Beijing GuoanFull TimeFT

Urawa Red Diamonds - Beijing Guoan

Urawa Red Diamonds played Beijing Guoan at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on May 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Urawa Red Diamonds won 3-0.

Lokomotiv Tashkent1 - 2Al Rayyan SC40'

Lokomotiv Tashkent - Al Rayyan SC

Lokomotiv Tashkent are playing Al Rayyan SC at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on May 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Al Rayyan SC is winning 1-2.

Al Wasl DubaiAl Zawraa18:00

Al Wasl Dubai - Al Zawraa

Al Wasl Dubai are playing Al Zawraa at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on May 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Zob AhanAl Nasr Riyadh18:00

Zob Ahan - Al Nasr Riyadh

Zob Ahan are playing Al Nasr Riyadh at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on May 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Al Ittihad JeddahAl Wahda FC Abu Dhabi19:00

Al Ittihad Jeddah - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Al Ittihad Jeddah are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on May 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CriciumaGuarani22:15

Criciuma - Guarani

Criciuma are playing Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on May 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

BragantinoFigueirense00:30

Bragantino - Figueirense

Bragantino are playing Figueirense at the Serie B of Brasil on May 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

River Plate FCColon22:15

River Plate FC - Colon

River Plate FC are playing Colon at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Royal PariDep. Macara22:15

Royal Pari - Dep. Macara

Royal Pari are playing Dep. Macara at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Universidad Catolica QuitoMelgar22:15

Universidad Catolica Quito - Melgar

Universidad Catolica Quito are playing Melgar at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasIndependiente00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Independiente

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Independiente at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Union EspanolaSporting Cristal00:30

Union Espanola - Sporting Cristal

Union Espanola are playing Sporting Cristal at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Union La CaleraAtletico-MG00:30

Union La Calera - Atletico-MG

Union La Calera are playing Atletico-MG at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Beitar JerusalemAtletico Madrid16:30

Beitar Jerusalem - Atletico Madrid

Beitar Jerusalem are playing Atletico Madrid at the Club Friendlies of International on May 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Gandzasar-20 - 3Banants-2Full TimeFT

Gandzasar-2 - Banants-2

Gandzasar-2 played Banants-2 at the First division of Armenia on May 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Banants-2 won 0-3.

Banants-30 - 0Ararat-Armenia-281'

Banants-3 - Ararat-Armenia-2

Banants-3 are playing Ararat-Armenia-2 at the First division of Armenia on May 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Pyunik-20 - 2Junior Sevan85'

Pyunik-2 - Junior Sevan

Pyunik-2 are playing Junior Sevan at the First division of Armenia on May 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Junior Sevan is winning 0-2.

Club Brugge U-21Genk U-2118:00

Club Brugge U-21 - Genk U-21

Club Brugge U-21 are playing Genk U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on May 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SkovshovedFrem17:00

Skovshoved - Frem

Skovshoved are playing Frem at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on May 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Midtjylland-2Vejle-2PostponedPst

Midtjylland-2 - Vejle-2

Midtjylland-2 are playing Vejle-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on May 21.

ReipasMiPK15:30

Reipas - MiPK

Reipas are playing MiPK at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on May 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Guria1 - 1Kolkheti49'

Guria - Kolkheti

Guria are playing Kolkheti at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on May 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Shukura0 - 2Merani51'

Shukura - Merani

Shukura are playing Merani at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on May 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Merani is winning 0-2.

Zugdidi1 - 1Gagra51'

Zugdidi - Gagra

Zugdidi are playing Gagra at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on May 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

KR Reykjavik WIBV Vestmannaeyjar W18:00

KR Reykjavik W - IBV Vestmannaeyjar W

KR Reykjavik W are playing IBV Vestmannaeyjar W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on May 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Thor WBreidablik W18:30

Thor W - Breidablik W

Thor W are playing Breidablik W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on May 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Selfoss WKeflavik W19:15

Selfoss W - Keflavik W

Selfoss W are playing Keflavik W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on May 21. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Vikingur WValur W19:15

Vikingur W - Valur W

Vikingur W are playing Valur W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on May 21. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

St Patrick'sDerry City18:45

St Patrick's - Derry City

St Patrick's are playing Derry City at the Premier Division of Ireland on May 21. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

ElverumStabek16:00

Elverum - Stabek

Elverum are playing Stabek at the National cup of Norway on May 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

UJ Krakow W4 - 1Wroclaw WFull TimeFT

UJ Krakow W - Wroclaw W

UJ Krakow W played Wroclaw W at the Ekstraklasa, Relegation round - Women of Poland on May 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. UJ Krakow W won 4-1.

Universitatea ClujSportul Snagov17:30

Universitatea Cluj - Sportul Snagov

Universitatea Cluj are playing Sportul Snagov at the Liga 2 of Romania on May 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

BromollaLund17:00

Bromolla - Lund

Bromolla are playing Lund at the National cup of Sweden on May 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FrankeUpsala17:00

Franke - Upsala

Franke are playing Upsala at the National cup of Sweden on May 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VargardaLindome17:00

Vargarda - Lindome

Vargarda are playing Lindome at the National cup of Sweden on May 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Karagumruk2 - 0Manisa BBSK75'

Karagumruk - Manisa BBSK

Karagumruk are playing Manisa BBSK at the 2. Lig, Promotion Playoff of Turkey on May 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Karagumruk is winning 2-0.

Sariyer0 - 0Sakaryaspor82'

Sariyer - Sakaryaspor

Sariyer are playing Sakaryaspor at the 2. Lig, Promotion Playoff of Turkey on May 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Shakhtar U-211 - 1Dynamo K U-21Full TimeFT

Shakhtar U-21 - Dynamo K U-21

Shakhtar U-21 played Dynamo K U-21 at the Youth League, Championship Round of Ukraine on May 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vorskla U-212 - 0Oleksandria U-21Full TimeFT

Vorskla U-21 - Oleksandria U-21

Vorskla U-21 played Oleksandria U-21 at the Youth League, Championship Round of Ukraine on May 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Vorskla U-21 won 2-0.

Arsenal Kyiv U-213 - 4Zorya U-21Full TimeFT

Arsenal Kyiv U-21 - Zorya U-21

Arsenal Kyiv U-21 played Zorya U-21 at the Youth League, Championship Round of Ukraine on May 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zorya U-21 won 3-4.

Mariupol U-213 - 0Lviv U-21Full TimeFT

Mariupol U-21 - Lviv U-21

Mariupol U-21 played Lviv U-21 at the Youth League, Lower Round of Ukraine on May 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Mariupol U-21 won 3-0.

ArambaghSaif SC10:00

Arambagh - Saif SC

Arambagh are playing Saif SC at the Premier League of Bangladesh on May 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Team BJMC1 - 1Abahani ChittagongFull TimeFT

Team BJMC - Abahani Chittagong

Team BJMC played Abahani Chittagong at the Premier League of Bangladesh on May 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bali United0 - 0Bhayangkara49'

Bali United - Bhayangkara

Bali United are playing Bhayangkara at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on May 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Persebaya Surabaya1 - 1Kalteng Putra50'

Persebaya Surabaya - Kalteng Putra

Persebaya Surabaya are playing Kalteng Putra at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on May 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Ain MlilaParadou15:00

Ain Mlila - Paradou

Ain Mlila are playing Paradou at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on May 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CABB ArreridjOlimpique Medea21:30

CABB Arreridj - Olimpique Medea

CABB Arreridj are playing Olimpique Medea at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on May 21. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Hussein DeyJS Kabylie21:30

Hussein Dey - JS Kabylie

Hussein Dey are playing JS Kabylie at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on May 21. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

JS SaouraES Setif21:30

JS Saoura - ES Setif

JS Saoura are playing ES Setif at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on May 21. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

MO BejaiaCR Belouizdad21:30

MO Bejaia - CR Belouizdad

MO Bejaia are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on May 21. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

TadjenantCS Constantine21:30

Tadjenant - CS Constantine

Tadjenant are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on May 21. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

USM AlgerMC Oran21:30

USM Alger - MC Oran

USM Alger are playing MC Oran at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on May 21. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

USM Bel AbbesMC Alger21:30

USM Bel Abbes - MC Alger

USM Bel Abbes are playing MC Alger at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on May 21. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Al Masry Port SaidEl Entag El Harby20:00

Al Masry Port Said - El Entag El Harby

Al Masry Port Said are playing El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on May 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ENPPI CairoMisr El-Maqasha20:00

ENPPI Cairo - Misr El-Maqasha

ENPPI Cairo are playing Misr El-Maqasha at the Premier League of Egypt on May 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SmouhaPetrojet Cairo20:00

Smouha - Petrojet Cairo

Smouha are playing Petrojet Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on May 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Talaea El GeishEl Ittihad Al Sakandary20:00

Talaea El Geish - El Ittihad Al Sakandary

Talaea El Geish are playing El Ittihad Al Sakandary at the Premier League of Egypt on May 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Wadi DeglaHaras El Hedood20:00

Wadi Degla - Haras El Hedood

Wadi Degla are playing Haras El Hedood at the Premier League of Egypt on May 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GuabiraSan Jose19:30

Guabira - San Jose

Guabira are playing San Jose at the Apertura of Bolivia on May 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Croatia U-181 - 1Czech Republic U-18Full TimeFT

Croatia U-18 - Czech Republic U-18

Croatia U-18 played Czech Republic U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on May 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ukraine U-181 - 2Spain U-18Full TimeFT

Ukraine U-18 - Spain U-18

Ukraine U-18 played Spain U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on May 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Spain U-18 won 1-2.

Russia U-18Mexico U-1815:00

Russia U-18 - Mexico U-18

Russia U-18 are playing Mexico U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on May 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Slovakia U-18England U-1816:00

Slovakia U-18 - England U-18

Slovakia U-18 are playing England U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on May 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.