Chernomorets Balchik logo
Bulgaria

Chernomorets Balchik Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Chernomorets Balchik
Latest Results
Septemvri Sofia4 - 0Chernomorets Balchik3 months ago Full TimeFT

Septemvri Sofia - Chernomorets Balchik

Septemvri Sofia played Chernomorets Balchik at the B PFG of Bulgaria on March 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Septemvri Sofia won 4-0.

Strumska slava1 - 0Chernomorets Balchik3 months ago Full TimeFT

Strumska slava - Chernomorets Balchik

Strumska slava played Chernomorets Balchik at the B PFG of Bulgaria on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Strumska slava won 1-0.

Chernomorets Balchik2 - 0Lokomotiv G-O4 months ago Full TimeFT

Chernomorets Balchik - Lokomotiv G-O

Chernomorets Balchik played Lokomotiv G-O at the B PFG of Bulgaria on February 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Chernomorets Balchik won 2-0.

Cherno More2 - 0Chernomorets Balchik4 months ago Full TimeFT

Cherno More - Chernomorets Balchik

Cherno More played Chernomorets Balchik at the Club Friendlies of International on February 6. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Cherno More won 2-0.

Cherno More1 - 1Chernomorets Balchik5 months ago Full TimeFT

Cherno More - Chernomorets Balchik

Cherno More played Chernomorets Balchik at the Club Friendlies of International on January 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pomorie0 - 0Chernomorets Balchik6 months ago Full TimeFT

Pomorie - Chernomorets Balchik

Pomorie played Chernomorets Balchik at the B PFG of Bulgaria on December 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Chernomorets Balchik1 - 0Spartak Varna6 months ago Full TimeFT

Chernomorets Balchik - Spartak Varna

Chernomorets Balchik played Spartak Varna at the B PFG of Bulgaria on November 23. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Chernomorets Balchik won 1-0.

Spartak Pleven0 - 1Chernomorets Balchik7 months ago Full TimeFT

Spartak Pleven - Chernomorets Balchik

Spartak Pleven played Chernomorets Balchik at the B PFG of Bulgaria on November 9. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Chernomorets Balchik won 0-1.

Chernomorets Balchik0 - 0Lokomotiv Sofia7 months ago Full TimeFT

Chernomorets Balchik - Lokomotiv Sofia

Chernomorets Balchik played Lokomotiv Sofia at the B PFG of Bulgaria on October 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Botev Galabovo2 - 1Chernomorets Balchik7 months ago Full TimeFT

Botev Galabovo - Chernomorets Balchik

Botev Galabovo played Chernomorets Balchik at the B PFG of Bulgaria on October 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Botev Galabovo won 2-1.

Chernomorets Balchik1 - 0Ludogorets-28 months ago Full TimeFT

Chernomorets Balchik - Ludogorets-2

Chernomorets Balchik played Ludogorets-2 at the B PFG of Bulgaria on October 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Chernomorets Balchik won 1-0.

CSKA 1948 Sofia2 - 0Chernomorets Balchik8 months ago Full TimeFT

CSKA 1948 Sofia - Chernomorets Balchik

CSKA 1948 Sofia played Chernomorets Balchik at the B PFG of Bulgaria on October 6. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. CSKA 1948 Sofia won 2-0.

Chernomorets Balchik1 - 1Hebar 19188 months ago Full TimeFT

Chernomorets Balchik - Hebar 1918

Chernomorets Balchik played Hebar 1918 at the B PFG of Bulgaria on September 30. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chernomorets Balchik0 - 4Vitosha Bistritsa8 months ago Full TimeFT

Chernomorets Balchik - Vitosha Bistritsa

Chernomorets Balchik played Vitosha Bistritsa at the National Cup of Bulgaria on September 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Vitosha Bistritsa won 0-4.

Neftochimic1 - 0Chernomorets Balchik8 months ago Full TimeFT

Neftochimic - Chernomorets Balchik

Neftochimic played Chernomorets Balchik at the B PFG of Bulgaria on September 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Neftochimic won 1-0.

Chernomorets Balchik1 - 0Kariana Erden9 months ago Full TimeFT

Chernomorets Balchik - Kariana Erden

Chernomorets Balchik played Kariana Erden at the B PFG of Bulgaria on September 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Chernomorets Balchik won 1-0.

Chernomorets Balchik0 - 2Pirin9 months ago Full TimeFT

Chernomorets Balchik - Pirin

Chernomorets Balchik played Pirin at the B PFG of Bulgaria on August 31. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Pirin won 0-2.

Lovech4 - 0Chernomorets Balchik9 months ago Full TimeFT

Lovech - Chernomorets Balchik

Lovech played Chernomorets Balchik at the B PFG of Bulgaria on August 25. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Lovech won 4-0.

Chernomorets Balchik0 - 1Septemvri Sofia10 months ago Full TimeFT

Chernomorets Balchik - Septemvri Sofia

Chernomorets Balchik played Septemvri Sofia at the B PFG of Bulgaria on August 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Septemvri Sofia won 0-1.

Chernomorets Balchik2 - 1Strumska slava10 months ago Full TimeFT

Chernomorets Balchik - Strumska slava

Chernomorets Balchik played Strumska slava at the B PFG of Bulgaria on August 3. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Chernomorets Balchik won 2-1.

Chernomorets Balchik is a football club from Bulgaria competing in the B PFG of Bulgaria. ScoreBat covers all matches of Chernomorets Balchik in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Chernomorets Balchik roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Chernomorets Balchik for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Chernomorets Balchik goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Chernomorets Balchik livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Chernomorets Balchik.

Matchday Live
MaritimoSetubal17:00

Maritimo - Setubal

Maritimo are playing Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BenficaTondela18:15

Benfica - Tondela

Benfica are playing Tondela at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

GuimaraesSporting20:15

Guimaraes - Sporting

Guimaraes are playing Sporting at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

ShirakArarat11:30

Shirak - Ararat

Shirak are playing Ararat at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

NoahAlashkert13:30

Noah - Alashkert

Noah are playing Alashkert at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VitkoviceBrno15:00

Vitkovice - Brno

Vitkovice are playing Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dukla PrahaSlavoj Vysehrad16:00

Dukla Praha - Slavoj Vysehrad

Dukla Praha are playing Slavoj Vysehrad at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Radomiak RadomOdra Opole16:10

Radomiak Radom - Odra Opole

Radomiak Radom are playing Odra Opole at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match will kick off 16:10 UTC.

Tychy 71Zaglebie Sosnowiec18:40

Tychy 71 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Tychy 71 are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match will kick off 18:40 UTC.

Dinamo B0 - 0Rapid B18'

Dinamo B - Rapid B

Dinamo B are playing Rapid B at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

MoldeKristiansund11:00

Molde - Kristiansund

Molde are playing Kristiansund at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

StartOdd14:00

Start - Odd

Start are playing Odd at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MPMiPK15:30

MP - MiPK

MP are playing MiPK at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MjondalenValerenga16:00

Mjondalen - Valerenga

Mjondalen are playing Valerenga at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stjordals-BlinkRosenborg16:00

Stjordals-Blink - Rosenborg

Stjordals-Blink are playing Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ararat-Armenia-2Ani12:30

Ararat-Armenia-2 - Ani

Ararat-Armenia-2 are playing Ani at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

VanDilijan12:30

Van - Dilijan

Van are playing Dilijan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

CSKA FCTorpedo Yerevan12:45

CSKA FC - Torpedo Yerevan

CSKA FC are playing Torpedo Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Lokomotiv YerevanWest Armenia13:00

Lokomotiv Yerevan - West Armenia

Lokomotiv Yerevan are playing West Armenia at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Pyunik-2Urartu-213:00

Pyunik-2 - Urartu-2

Pyunik-2 are playing Urartu-2 at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Smolevichi-2Gorodeya-212:00

Smolevichi-2 - Gorodeya-2

Smolevichi-2 are playing Gorodeya-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 4. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ElvaParnu15:30

Elva - Parnu

Elva are playing Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MaarduVandra15:30

Maardu - Vandra

Maardu are playing Vandra at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Levadia-2Nomme United16:00

Levadia-2 - Nomme United

Levadia-2 are playing Nomme United at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Flora-2Vaprus Parnu16:30

Flora-2 - Vaprus Parnu

Flora-2 are playing Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

K-Jarve JK JarveTammeka Tartu-216:30

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Tammeka Tartu-2

K-Jarve JK Jarve are playing Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Denmark WIsrael WPostponedPst

Denmark W - Israel W

Denmark W are playing Israel W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Iceland WLatvia WPostponedPst

Iceland W - Latvia W

Iceland W are playing Latvia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Slovakia WSweden WPostponedPst

Slovakia W - Sweden W

Slovakia W are playing Sweden W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Duisburg WKoln W16:00

Duisburg W - Koln W

Duisburg W are playing Koln W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel AfulaBeitar Tel Aviv17:00

Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Afula are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel AshkelonBnei Sakhnin17:00

Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Bnei Sakhnin at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Bnei LodHapoel Petah Tikva17:00

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Bnei Lod are playing Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel KatamonHapoel Nof HaGalil17:00

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Katamon are playing Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharonHapoel Ramat Gan17:00

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Umm Al FahmHapoel Rishon LeZion17:00

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm are playing Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Ahi NazarethKafr Qasim17:00

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Kafr Qasim

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth are playing Kafr Qasim at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Petah TikvaHapoel Acre17:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Acre

Maccabi Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ferencvaros WMTK W18:00

Ferencvaros W - MTK W

Ferencvaros W are playing MTK W at the NB I, Playoffs - Women of Hungary on June 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LimonGrecia21:00

Limon - Grecia

Limon are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 4. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

GuadalupeLD Alajuelense01:00

Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense

Guadalupe are playing LD Alajuelense at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 5. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.