Upcoming Fixtures
Jutrzenka GiebultowChelmianka ChelmSaturday 15:30

Jutrzenka Giebultow - Chelmianka Chelm

Jutrzenka Giebultow are playing Chelmianka Chelm at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on June 6. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Chelmianka ChelmStal KrasnikJune 13th 15:00

Chelmianka Chelm - Stal Krasnik

Chelmianka Chelm are playing Stal Krasnik at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on June 13. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Motor Lublin7 - 0Chelmianka Chelm3 months ago Full TimeFT

Motor Lublin - Chelmianka Chelm

Motor Lublin played Chelmianka Chelm at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on March 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Motor Lublin won 7-0.

Wisla Pulawy3 - 2Chelmianka Chelm4 months ago Full TimeFT

Wisla Pulawy - Chelmianka Chelm

Wisla Pulawy played Chelmianka Chelm at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Wisla Pulawy won 3-2.

Chelmianka Chelm0 - 0Sokol Sieniawa6 months ago Full TimeFT

Chelmianka Chelm - Sokol Sieniawa

Chelmianka Chelm played Sokol Sieniawa at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on November 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Stal Krasnik0 - 0Chelmianka Chelm7 months ago Full TimeFT

Stal Krasnik - Chelmianka Chelm

Stal Krasnik played Chelmianka Chelm at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on November 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Chelmianka Chelm0 - 1Jutrzenka Giebultow7 months ago Full TimeFT

Chelmianka Chelm - Jutrzenka Giebultow

Chelmianka Chelm played Jutrzenka Giebultow at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on November 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Jutrzenka Giebultow won 0-1.

Hetman Zamosc0 - 0Chelmianka Chelm7 months ago Full TimeFT

Hetman Zamosc - Chelmianka Chelm

Hetman Zamosc played Chelmianka Chelm at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on November 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Chelmianka Chelm0 - 1Wisla Sandomierz7 months ago Full TimeFT

Chelmianka Chelm - Wisla Sandomierz

Chelmianka Chelm played Wisla Sandomierz at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on October 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Wisla Sandomierz won 0-1.

KSZO Ostrowiec3 - 0Chelmianka Chelm8 months ago Full TimeFT

KSZO Ostrowiec - Chelmianka Chelm

KSZO Ostrowiec played Chelmianka Chelm at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on October 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. KSZO Ostrowiec won 3-0.

Chelmianka Chelm2 - 2Podlasie Biala Podlaska8 months ago Full TimeFT

Chelmianka Chelm - Podlasie Biala Podlaska

Chelmianka Chelm played Podlasie Biala Podlaska at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on October 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Wisloka Debica3 - 0Chelmianka Chelm8 months ago Full TimeFT

Wisloka Debica - Chelmianka Chelm

Wisloka Debica played Chelmianka Chelm at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on October 6. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Wisloka Debica won 3-0.

Chelmianka Chelm1 - 4Wolczanka W. Pelkiska8 months ago Full TimeFT

Chelmianka Chelm - Wolczanka W. Pelkiska

Chelmianka Chelm played Wolczanka W. Pelkiska at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on September 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Wolczanka W. Pelkiska won 1-4.

Chelmianka Chelm3 - 3Znicz Pruszkow8 months ago 5-4 On PenaltiesPen 5-4

Chelmianka Chelm - Znicz Pruszkow

Chelmianka Chelm played Znicz Pruszkow at the National cup of Poland on September 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Chelmianka Chelm won on penalties as the score was 3-3.

Chelmianka Chelm2 - 3Hutnik Krakow8 months ago Full TimeFT

Chelmianka Chelm - Hutnik Krakow

Chelmianka Chelm played Hutnik Krakow at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hutnik Krakow won 2-3.

Chelmianka Chelm1 - 1Podhale Nowy Targ9 months ago Full TimeFT

Chelmianka Chelm - Podhale Nowy Targ

Chelmianka Chelm played Podhale Nowy Targ at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on September 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Korona-22 - 0Chelmianka Chelm9 months ago Full TimeFT

Korona-2 - Chelmianka Chelm

Korona-2 played Chelmianka Chelm at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on September 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Korona-2 won 2-0.

Chelmianka Chelm2 - 2Avia Swidnik9 months ago Full TimeFT

Chelmianka Chelm - Avia Swidnik

Chelmianka Chelm played Avia Swidnik at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on September 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Siarka Tarnobrzeg4 - 1Chelmianka Chelm9 months ago Full TimeFT

Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Chelmianka Chelm

Siarka Tarnobrzeg played Chelmianka Chelm at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on August 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Siarka Tarnobrzeg won 4-1.

Chelmianka Chelm2 - 0Orleta Radzyn Podlaski9 months ago Full TimeFT

Chelmianka Chelm - Orleta Radzyn Podlaski

Chelmianka Chelm played Orleta Radzyn Podlaski at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on August 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Chelmianka Chelm won 2-0.

Wisla Pulawy0 - 0Chelmianka Chelm10 months ago Full TimeFT

Wisla Pulawy - Chelmianka Chelm

Wisla Pulawy played Chelmianka Chelm at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sokol Sieniawa1 - 0Chelmianka Chelm10 months ago Full TimeFT

Sokol Sieniawa - Chelmianka Chelm

Sokol Sieniawa played Chelmianka Chelm at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on August 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sokol Sieniawa won 1-0.

Chelmianka Chelm is a football club from Poland competing in the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland. ScoreBat covers all matches of Chelmianka Chelm in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Chelmianka Chelm roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Chelmianka Chelm for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Chelmianka Chelm goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Chelmianka Chelm livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Chelmianka Chelm, who will be playing Jutrzenka Giebultow on Saturday in the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland. You can watch Jutrzenka Giebultow vs Chelmianka Chelm live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC. After that, Chelmianka Chelm will play Stal Krasnik on June 13th.

Matchday Live
Maritimo1 - 1SetubalFull TimeFT

Maritimo - Setubal

Maritimo played Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Benfica0 - 0Tondela90 +6'

Benfica - Tondela

Benfica are playing Tondela at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

GuimaraesSporting20:15

Guimaraes - Sporting

Guimaraes are playing Sporting at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Shirak2 - 0AraratFull TimeFT

Shirak - Ararat

Shirak played Ararat at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Shirak won 2-0.

Noah1 - 0AlashkertFull TimeFT

Noah - Alashkert

Noah played Alashkert at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Noah won 1-0.

Vitkovice2 - 3BrnoFull TimeFT

Vitkovice - Brno

Vitkovice played Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Brno won 2-3.

Dukla Praha2 - 0Slavoj VysehradFull TimeFT

Dukla Praha - Slavoj Vysehrad

Dukla Praha played Slavoj Vysehrad at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Dukla Praha won 2-0.

Radomiak Radom0 - 0Odra OpoleFull TimeFT

Radomiak Radom - Odra Opole

Radomiak Radom played Odra Opole at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match kicked off 16:10 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tychy 710 - 1Zaglebie Sosnowiec75'

Tychy 71 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Tychy 71 are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match kicked off 18:40 UTC. It's the second half and Zaglebie Sosnowiec are winning 0-1.

Dinamo B1 - 0Rapid BFull TimeFT

Dinamo B - Rapid B

Dinamo B played Rapid B at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Dinamo B won 1-0.

Jedinstvo Surcin2 - 2BrodaracFull TimeFT

Jedinstvo Surcin - Brodarac

Jedinstvo Surcin played Brodarac at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Molde4 - 2KristiansundFull TimeFT

Molde - Kristiansund

Molde played Kristiansund at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Molde won 4-2.

Start1 - 2OddFull TimeFT

Start - Odd

Start played Odd at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Odd won 1-2.

MPMiPK15:30

MP - MiPK

MP are playing MiPK at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Atlantis1 - 1PK-35Full TimeFT

Atlantis - PK-35

Atlantis played PK-35 at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mjondalen0 - 2ValerengaFull TimeFT

Mjondalen - Valerenga

Mjondalen played Valerenga at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Valerenga won 0-2.

Stjordals-Blink1 - 3RosenborgFull TimeFT

Stjordals-Blink - Rosenborg

Stjordals-Blink played Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rosenborg won 1-3.

Van5 - 1DilijanFull TimeFT

Van - Dilijan

Van played Dilijan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Van won 5-1.

CSKA FC7 - 0Torpedo YerevanFull TimeFT

CSKA FC - Torpedo Yerevan

CSKA FC played Torpedo Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. CSKA FC won 7-0.

Lokomotiv Yerevan1 - 1West ArmeniaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Yerevan - West Armenia

Lokomotiv Yerevan played West Armenia at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pyunik-23 - 4Urartu-2Full TimeFT

Pyunik-2 - Urartu-2

Pyunik-2 played Urartu-2 at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Urartu-2 won 3-4.

Ararat-Armenia-29 - 2AniFull TimeFT

Ararat-Armenia-2 - Ani

Ararat-Armenia-2 played Ani at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ararat-Armenia-2 won 9-2.

Smolevichi-23 - 1Gorodeya-2Full TimeFT

Smolevichi-2 - Gorodeya-2

Smolevichi-2 played Gorodeya-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Smolevichi-2 won 3-1.

Elva4 - 2ParnuFull TimeFT

Elva - Parnu

Elva played Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Elva won 4-2.

Maardu3 - 1VandraFull TimeFT

Maardu - Vandra

Maardu played Vandra at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Maardu won 3-1.

Levadia-21 - 4Nomme UnitedFull TimeFT

Levadia-2 - Nomme United

Levadia-2 played Nomme United at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Nomme United won 1-4.

Flora-20 - 1Vaprus ParnuFull TimeFT

Flora-2 - Vaprus Parnu

Flora-2 played Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Vaprus Parnu won 0-1.

K-Jarve JK Jarve0 - 1Tammeka Tartu-2Full TimeFT

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Tammeka Tartu-2

K-Jarve JK Jarve played Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Tammeka Tartu-2 won 0-1.

Denmark WIsrael WPostponedPst

Denmark W - Israel W

Denmark W are playing Israel W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Iceland WLatvia WPostponedPst

Iceland W - Latvia W

Iceland W are playing Latvia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Slovakia WSweden WPostponedPst

Slovakia W - Sweden W

Slovakia W are playing Sweden W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Duisburg W1 - 1Koln WFull TimeFT

Duisburg W - Koln W

Duisburg W played Koln W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Afula0 - 0Beitar Tel AvivFull TimeFT

Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Afula played Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hapoel Ashkelon2 - 1Bnei SakhninFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Ashkelon played Bnei Sakhnin at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Ashkelon won 2-1.

Hapoel Bnei Lod1 - 1Hapoel Petah TikvaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Bnei Lod played Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Katamon0 - 2Hapoel Nof HaGalilFull TimeFT

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Katamon played Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Nof HaGalil won 0-2.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon0 - 2Hapoel Ramat GanFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon played Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Ramat Gan won 0-2.

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm1 - 1Hapoel Rishon LeZionFull TimeFT

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm played Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth2 - 4Kafr QasimFull TimeFT

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Kafr Qasim

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth played Kafr Qasim at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Kafr Qasim won 2-4.

Maccabi Petah Tikva1 - 0Hapoel AcreFull TimeFT

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Acre

Maccabi Petah Tikva played Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Maccabi Petah Tikva won 1-0.

Ferencvaros W3 - 2MTK WFull TimeFT

Ferencvaros W - MTK W

Ferencvaros W played MTK W at the NB I, Playoffs - Women of Hungary on June 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Ferencvaros W won 3-2.

LimonGrecia21:00

Limon - Grecia

Limon are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 4. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

GuadalupeLD Alajuelense01:00

Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense

Guadalupe are playing LD Alajuelense at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 5. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.