Cefn Druids logo
Wales

Cefn Druids Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Cefn Druids2 - 2Aberystwyth4 months ago Full TimeFT

Cefn Druids - Aberystwyth

Cefn Druids played Aberystwyth at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Wales on March 6. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Caernarfon4 - 0Cefn Druids4 months ago Full TimeFT

Caernarfon - Cefn Druids

Caernarfon played Cefn Druids at the FA Cup of Wales on February 28. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Caernarfon won 4-0.

Carmarthen1 - 0Cefn Druids4 months ago Full TimeFT

Carmarthen - Cefn Druids

Carmarthen played Cefn Druids at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Wales on February 22. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Carmarthen won 1-0.

Airbus2 - 3Cefn Druids5 months ago Full TimeFT

Airbus - Cefn Druids

Airbus played Cefn Druids at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Wales on February 7. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Cefn Druids won 2-3.

Cefn Druids2 - 0Pontardawe5 months ago Full TimeFT

Cefn Druids - Pontardawe

Cefn Druids played Pontardawe at the FA Cup of Wales on January 25. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Cefn Druids won 2-0.

Bala Town1 - 2Cefn Druids6 months ago Full TimeFT

Bala Town - Cefn Druids

Bala Town played Cefn Druids at the Premier League of Wales on January 18. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Cefn Druids won 1-2.

Cefn Druids2 - 3Penybont6 months ago Full TimeFT

Cefn Druids - Penybont

Cefn Druids played Penybont at the Premier League of Wales on January 11. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Penybont won 2-3.

TNS2 - 1Cefn Druids6 months ago Full TimeFT

TNS - Cefn Druids

TNS played Cefn Druids at the Premier League of Wales on December 30. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. TNS won 2-1.

Cefn Druids0 - 5TNS6 months ago Full TimeFT

Cefn Druids - TNS

Cefn Druids played TNS at the Premier League of Wales on December 26. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. TNS won 0-5.

Airbus1 - 1Cefn Druids6 months ago Full TimeFT

Airbus - Cefn Druids

Airbus played Cefn Druids at the Premier League of Wales on December 21. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cefn Druids2 - 0Connahs QN7 months ago Full TimeFT

Cefn Druids - Connahs QN

Cefn Druids played Connahs QN at the Premier League of Wales on December 13. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Cefn Druids won 2-0.

Cefn Druids2 - 0Guilsfield7 months ago Full TimeFT

Cefn Druids - Guilsfield

Cefn Druids played Guilsfield at the FA Cup of Wales on December 7. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Cefn Druids won 2-0.

Cefn Druids2 - 1Cardiff MU7 months ago Full TimeFT

Cefn Druids - Cardiff MU

Cefn Druids played Cardiff MU at the Premier League of Wales on December 3. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Cefn Druids won 2-1.

Aberystwyth1 - 3Cefn Druids7 months ago Full TimeFT

Aberystwyth - Cefn Druids

Aberystwyth played Cefn Druids at the Premier League of Wales on November 29. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Cefn Druids won 1-3.

Cardiff MU2 - 1Cefn Druids7 months ago Full TimeFT

Cardiff MU - Cefn Druids

Cardiff MU played Cefn Druids at the Premier League of Wales on November 23. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Cardiff MU won 2-1.

Cefn Druids1 - 0Barry Town8 months ago Full TimeFT

Cefn Druids - Barry Town

Cefn Druids played Barry Town at the Premier League of Wales on November 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Cefn Druids won 1-0.

Carmarthen1 - 2Cefn Druids8 months ago Full TimeFT

Carmarthen - Cefn Druids

Carmarthen played Cefn Druids at the Premier League of Wales on November 2. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Cefn Druids won 1-2.

Cefn Druids3 - 1Caernarfon9 months ago Full TimeFT

Cefn Druids - Caernarfon

Cefn Druids played Caernarfon at the Premier League of Wales on October 18. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Cefn Druids won 3-1.

Cefn Druids1 - 2Newtown9 months ago Full TimeFT

Cefn Druids - Newtown

Cefn Druids played Newtown at the Premier League of Wales on October 11. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Newtown won 1-2.

Barry Town1 - 0Cefn Druids9 months ago Full TimeFT

Barry Town - Cefn Druids

Barry Town played Cefn Druids at the Premier League of Wales on September 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Barry Town won 1-0.

Cefn Druids (also known as Druids) is a football club from Wales competing in the Premier League of Wales. ScoreBat covers all matches of Cefn Druids in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Cefn Druids roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Cefn Druids for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Cefn Druids goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Cefn Druids livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Cefn Druids.

Matchday Live
Tottenham HotspurEverton19:00

Tottenham Hotspur - Everton

Tottenham Hotspur are playing Everton at the Premier League of England on July 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LevanteReal Sociedad17:30

Levante - Real Sociedad

Levante are playing Real Sociedad at the La Liga of Spain on July 6. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

SevillaEibar20:00

Sevilla - Eibar

Sevilla are playing Eibar at the La Liga of Spain on July 6. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

MoreirenseSporting20:00

Moreirense - Sporting

Moreirense are playing Sporting at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 6. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

NoahShirak14:00

Noah - Shirak

Noah are playing Shirak at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on July 6. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AraratArarat-Armenia16:00

Ararat - Ararat-Armenia

Ararat are playing Ararat-Armenia at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on July 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BotevDunav Ruse18:00

Botev - Dunav Ruse

Botev are playing Dunav Ruse at the A PFG, Relegation Group of Bulgaria on July 6. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

VarnsdorfVitkovice15:00

Varnsdorf - Vitkovice

Varnsdorf are playing Vitkovice at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 6. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Oxford UnitedPortsmouth16:00

Oxford United - Portsmouth

Oxford United are playing Portsmouth at the League One, Playoffs of England on July 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Wycombe WanderersFleetwood Town18:30

Wycombe Wanderers - Fleetwood Town

Wycombe Wanderers are playing Fleetwood Town at the League One, Playoffs of England on July 6. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

HeidenheimWerder Bremen18:30

Heidenheim - Werder Bremen

Heidenheim are playing Werder Bremen at the Bundesliga, Relegation Playoff of Germany on July 6. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

LamiaXanthi16:30

Lamia - Xanthi

Lamia are playing Xanthi at the Super League, Relegation Group of Greece on July 6. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

LarissaPanionios16:30

Larissa - Panionios

Larissa are playing Panionios at the Super League, Relegation Group of Greece on July 6. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

AtromitosPanaitolikos17:00

Atromitos - Panaitolikos

Atromitos are playing Panaitolikos at the Super League, Relegation Group of Greece on July 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

JervSandnes Ulf16:00

Jerv - Sandnes Ulf

Jerv are playing Sandnes Ulf at the 1. Division of Norway on July 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KongsvingerTromso16:00

Kongsvinger - Tromso

Kongsvinger are playing Tromso at the 1. Division of Norway on July 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

OygardenAsane16:00

Oygarden - Asane

Oygarden are playing Asane at the 1. Division of Norway on July 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RanheimGrorud16:00

Ranheim - Grorud

Ranheim are playing Grorud at the 1. Division of Norway on July 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RaufossStjordals-Blink16:00

Raufoss - Stjordals-Blink

Raufoss are playing Stjordals-Blink at the 1. Division of Norway on July 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SogndalUllensaker Kisa16:00

Sogndal - Ullensaker Kisa

Sogndal are playing Ullensaker Kisa at the 1. Division of Norway on July 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

StrommenKFUM Oslo16:00

Strommen - KFUM Oslo

Strommen are playing KFUM Oslo at the 1. Division of Norway on July 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Wisla PlockGornik Zabrze16:00

Wisla Plock - Gornik Zabrze

Wisla Plock are playing Gornik Zabrze at the Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round of Poland on July 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Chindia TargovisteHermannstadt14:00

Chindia Targoviste - Hermannstadt

Chindia Targoviste are playing Hermannstadt at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on July 6. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

VoluntariViitorul Constanta17:00

Voluntari - Viitorul Constanta

Voluntari are playing Viitorul Constanta at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on July 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sporting GijonGirona17:30

Sporting Gijon - Girona

Sporting Gijon are playing Girona at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 6. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

ZaragozaRayo Vallecano19:45

Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano

Zaragoza are playing Rayo Vallecano at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 6. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

DjurgardenHelsingborg17:00

Djurgarden - Helsingborg

Djurgarden are playing Helsingborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IFK NorrkopingGoteborg17:00

IFK Norrkoping - Goteborg

IFK Norrkoping are playing Goteborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ostersunds FKMjallby17:00

Ostersunds FK - Mjallby

Ostersunds FK are playing Mjallby at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VarbergKalmar17:00

Varberg - Kalmar

Varberg are playing Kalmar at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KayserisporBesiktas18:00

Kayserispor - Besiktas

Kayserispor are playing Besiktas at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 6. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

KaragumrukBoluspor14:30

Karagumruk - Boluspor

Karagumruk are playing Boluspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 6. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Akhisar Bld genclikBalikesirspor17:00

Akhisar Bld genclik - Balikesirspor

Akhisar Bld genclik are playing Balikesirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

EskisehirsporIstanbulspor17:00

Eskisehirspor - Istanbulspor

Eskisehirspor are playing Istanbulspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bucheon 1995Daejeon Citizen10:00

Bucheon 1995 - Daejeon Citizen

Bucheon 1995 are playing Daejeon Citizen at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on July 6. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv TashkentSurkhon14:00

Lokomotiv Tashkent - Surkhon

Lokomotiv Tashkent are playing Surkhon at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 6. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Nasaf QarshiMetallurg Bekobod15:00

Nasaf Qarshi - Metallurg Bekobod

Nasaf Qarshi are playing Metallurg Bekobod at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 6. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

QizilqumAndijon FK15:00

Qizilqum - Andijon FK

Qizilqum are playing Andijon FK at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 6. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BylisPartizani15:45

Bylis - Partizani

Bylis are playing Partizani at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on July 6. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

KF TiranaKukesi15:45

KF Tirana - Kukesi

KF Tirana are playing Kukesi at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on July 6. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

TeutaSkenderbeu18:45

Teuta - Skenderbeu

Teuta are playing Skenderbeu at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on July 6. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Ruh Brest-2Dinamo Minsk-214:00

Ruh Brest-2 - Dinamo Minsk-2

Ruh Brest-2 are playing Dinamo Minsk-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on July 6. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

VejleRoskilde16:00

Vejle - Roskilde

Vejle are playing Roskilde at the Division 1 of Denmark on July 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ViborgNykobing16:30

Viborg - Nykobing

Viborg are playing Nykobing at the Division 1 of Denmark on July 6. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Vaprus ParnuFlora-216:00

Vaprus Parnu - Flora-2

Vaprus Parnu are playing Flora-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GagraShukuraPostponedPst

Gagra - Shukura

Gagra are playing Shukura at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on July 6.

RustaviShevardeni 1906PostponedPst

Rustavi - Shevardeni 1906

Rustavi are playing Shevardeni 1906 at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on July 6.

SamguraliMerani MartviliPostponedPst

Samgurali - Merani Martvili

Samgurali are playing Merani Martvili at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on July 6.

SioniDusheti AragviPostponedPst

Sioni - Dusheti Aragvi

Sioni are playing Dusheti Aragvi at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on July 6.

WIT GeorgiaZugdidiPostponedPst

WIT Georgia - Zugdidi

WIT Georgia are playing Zugdidi at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on July 6.

FH WThrottur Reykjavik WPostponedPst

FH W - Throttur Reykjavik W

FH W are playing Throttur Reykjavik W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on July 6.

Valur WStjarnan W19:15

Valur W - Stjarnan W

Valur W are playing Stjarnan W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on July 6. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Hapoel Bnei LodHapoel Ashkelon17:00

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ashkelon

Hapoel Bnei Lod are playing Hapoel Ashkelon at the Liga Leumit, Relegation Group of Israel on July 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Kongsvinger-2Gjovik-LynPostponedPst

Kongsvinger-2 - Gjovik-Lyn

Kongsvinger-2 are playing Gjovik-Lyn at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 6.

LorenskogGrorud-2PostponedPst

Lorenskog - Grorud-2

Lorenskog are playing Grorud-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 6.

NybergsundRaufoss-2PostponedPst

Nybergsund - Raufoss-2

Nybergsund are playing Raufoss-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 6.

Lillestrom-2RommenPostponedPst

Lillestrom-2 - Rommen

Lillestrom-2 are playing Rommen at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 6.

AssidenFredrikstad-2PostponedPst

Assiden - Fredrikstad-2

Assiden are playing Fredrikstad-2 at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 6.

Mjondalen-2HalsenPostponedPst

Mjondalen-2 - Halsen

Mjondalen-2 are playing Halsen at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 6.

Sarpsborg-2Pors GrenlandPostponedPst

Sarpsborg-2 - Pors Grenland

Sarpsborg-2 are playing Pors Grenland at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 6.

Qviding FIFTvaaker17:30

Qviding FIF - Tvaaker

Qviding FIF are playing Tvaaker at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 6. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

BrommapojkarnaVasalund17:00

Brommapojkarna - Vasalund

Brommapojkarna are playing Vasalund at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Obolon-BrovarPrykarpattya16:00

Obolon-Brovar - Prykarpattya

Obolon-Brovar are playing Prykarpattya at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Mes RafsanjanKhooneh be Khooneh14:45

Mes Rafsanjan - Khooneh be Khooneh

Mes Rafsanjan are playing Khooneh be Khooneh at the Azadegan league of Iran on July 6. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Fajr SepasiKhooshe Talaee Saveh15:00

Fajr Sepasi - Khooshe Talaee Saveh

Fajr Sepasi are playing Khooshe Talaee Saveh at the Azadegan league of Iran on July 6. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Baderan TehranMes Kerman15:20

Baderan Tehran - Mes Kerman

Baderan Tehran are playing Mes Kerman at the Azadegan league of Iran on July 6. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

Aluminium ArakQashqai15:25

Aluminium Arak - Qashqai

Aluminium Arak are playing Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on July 6. The match will kick off 15:25 UTC.

Sepidrood RashtMalavan15:30

Sepidrood Rasht - Malavan

Sepidrood Rasht are playing Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on July 6. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Navad UrmiaOxin Alborz15:50

Navad Urmia - Oxin Alborz

Navad Urmia are playing Oxin Alborz at the Azadegan league of Iran on July 6. The match will kick off 15:50 UTC.

Shahrdari TabrizArman Gohar15:50

Shahrdari Tabriz - Arman Gohar

Shahrdari Tabriz are playing Arman Gohar at the Azadegan league of Iran on July 6. The match will kick off 15:50 UTC.

Esteghlal KhuzestanDamash Guilan16:15

Esteghlal Khuzestan - Damash Guilan

Esteghlal Khuzestan are playing Damash Guilan at the Azadegan league of Iran on July 6. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Gumi W1 - 1Hwacheon KSPO WHalf TimeHT

Gumi W - Hwacheon KSPO W

Gumi W are playing Hwacheon KSPO W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on July 6. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Changnyeong WGyeongju W10:00

Changnyeong W - Gyeongju W

Changnyeong W are playing Gyeongju W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on July 6. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Incheon Red Angels WBoeun Sangmu W10:00

Incheon Red Angels W - Boeun Sangmu W

Incheon Red Angels W are playing Boeun Sangmu W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on July 6. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Suwon WSeoul Amazones W10:00

Suwon W - Seoul Amazones W

Suwon W are playing Seoul Amazones W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on July 6. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Hoang Anh Gia LaiHong Linh Ha Tinh10:00

Hoang Anh Gia Lai - Hong Linh Ha Tinh

Hoang Anh Gia Lai are playing Hong Linh Ha Tinh at the V-League of Vietnam on July 6. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Thanh HoaDa Nang10:00

Thanh Hoa - Da Nang

Thanh Hoa are playing Da Nang at the V-League of Vietnam on July 6. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Than Quang NinhNam Dinh11:00

Than Quang Ninh - Nam Dinh

Than Quang Ninh are playing Nam Dinh at the V-League of Vietnam on July 6. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Ho Chi Minh CityBinh Duong12:15

Ho Chi Minh City - Binh Duong

Ho Chi Minh City are playing Binh Duong at the V-League of Vietnam on July 6. The match will kick off 12:15 UTC.

Binh PhuocLong An Tan An10:00

Binh Phuoc - Long An Tan An

Binh Phuoc are playing Long An Tan An at the V League 2 of Vietnam on July 6. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.