Cameroon logo
National Team

Cameroon Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Rwanda0 - 1Cameroon2 months ago Full TimeFT

Rwanda - Cameroon

Rwanda played Cameroon at the qualifying round, Group F of Africa Nations Cup on November 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Cameroon won 0-1.

Cameroon0 - 0Cape Verde2 months ago Full TimeFT

Cameroon - Cape Verde

Cameroon played Cape Verde at the qualifying round, Group A of Africa Nations Cup on November 13. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tunisia0 - 0Cameroon3 months ago Full TimeFT

Tunisia - Cameroon

Tunisia played Cameroon at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Nigeria3 - 2Cameroon7 months ago Full TimeFT

Nigeria - Cameroon

Nigeria played Cameroon at the 1/8 final of Africa Nations Cup on July 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Nigeria won 3-2.

Benin0 - 0Cameroon7 months ago Full TimeFT

Benin - Cameroon

Benin played Cameroon at the Group F of Africa Nations Cup on July 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Cameroon0 - 0Ghana7 months ago Full TimeFT

Cameroon - Ghana

Cameroon played Ghana at the Group F of Africa Nations Cup on June 29. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Cameroon2 - 0Guinea Bissau7 months ago Full TimeFT

Cameroon - Guinea Bissau

Cameroon played Guinea Bissau at the Group F of Africa Nations Cup on June 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Cameroon won 2-0.

Cameroon1 - 1Mali7 months ago Full TimeFT

Cameroon - Mali

Cameroon played Mali at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on June 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zambia1 - 2Cameroon7 months ago Full TimeFT

Zambia - Cameroon

Zambia played Cameroon at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on June 9. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Cameroon won 1-2.

Cameroon3 - 0Commores10 months ago Full TimeFT

Cameroon - Commores

Cameroon played Commores at the qualifying round, Group B of Africa Nations Cup on March 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cameroon won 3-0.

Morocco2 - 0Cameroona year ago Full TimeFT

Morocco - Cameroon

Morocco played Cameroon at the qualifying round, Group B of Africa Nations Cup on November 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Morocco won 2-0.

Malawi0 - 0Cameroona year ago Full TimeFT

Malawi - Cameroon

Malawi played Cameroon at the qualifying round, Group B of Africa Nations Cup on October 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Cameroon1 - 0Malawia year ago Full TimeFT

Cameroon - Malawi

Cameroon played Malawi at the qualifying round, Group B of Africa Nations Cup on October 12. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Cameroon won 1-0.

Commores1 - 1Cameroona year ago Full TimeFT

Commores - Cameroon

Commores played Cameroon at the qualifying round, Group B of Africa Nations Cup on September 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cameroon0 - 1Burkina Faso2 years ago Full TimeFT

Cameroon - Burkina Faso

Cameroon played Burkina Faso at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on May 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Burkina Faso won 0-1.

Kuwait1 - 3Cameroon2 years ago Full TimeFT

Kuwait - Cameroon

Kuwait played Cameroon at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Cameroon won 1-3.

Zambia2 - 2Cameroon2 years ago Full TimeFT

Zambia - Cameroon

Zambia played Cameroon at the Africa, 3rd round of World Cup on November 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Cameroon2 - 0Algeria2 years ago Full TimeFT

Cameroon - Algeria

Cameroon played Algeria at the Africa, 3rd round of World Cup on October 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Cameroon won 2-0.

Cameroon1 - 1Nigeria2 years ago Full TimeFT

Cameroon - Nigeria

Cameroon played Nigeria at the Africa, 3rd round of World Cup on September 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cameroon1 - 1Australia3 years ago Full TimeFT

Cameroon - Australia

Cameroon played Australia at the Group B of Fifa Confederations Cup on June 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cameroon national football team (also known as Kamerun) represents Cameroon competing in the qualifying round, Group F of Africa Nations Cup. ScoreBat covers all matches of Cameroon national football team in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Cameroon roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Cameroon national football team for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Cameroon goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Cameroon livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Cameroon.

Matchday Live
WolvesLiverpool20:00

Wolves - Liverpool

Wolves are playing Liverpool at the Premier League of England on January 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

EbroLeganes18:00

Ebro - Leganes

Ebro are playing Leganes at the National cup of Spain on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MirandesCelta Vigo18:00

Mirandes - Celta Vigo

Mirandes are playing Celta Vigo at the National cup of Spain on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BadajozEibar20:00

Badajoz - Eibar

Badajoz are playing Eibar at the National cup of Spain on January 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Cultural LeonesaAtletico Madrid20:00

Cultural Leonesa - Atletico Madrid

Cultural Leonesa are playing Atletico Madrid at the National cup of Spain on January 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Rayo VallecanoReal Betis20:00

Rayo Vallecano - Real Betis

Rayo Vallecano are playing Real Betis at the National cup of Spain on January 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AntwerpKortrijk19:45

Antwerp - Kortrijk

Antwerp are playing Kortrijk at the National cup of Belgium on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Tranmere RoversWatford19:45

Tranmere Rovers - Watford

Tranmere Rovers are playing Watford at the FA Cup of England on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Asteras TripolisPanionios15:15

Asteras Tripolis - Panionios

Asteras Tripolis are playing Panionios at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 23. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

LamiaPAOK17:00

Lamia - PAOK

Lamia are playing PAOK at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ArisXanthi17:30

Aris - Xanthi

Aris are playing Xanthi at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

IJsselmeervogelsGo Ahead Eagles17:30

IJsselmeervogels - Go Ahead Eagles

IJsselmeervogels are playing Go Ahead Eagles at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

NACPSV19:45

NAC - PSV

NAC are playing PSV at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Yeni MalatyasporDemir Grup Sivasspor11:00

Yeni Malatyaspor - Demir Grup Sivasspor

Yeni Malatyaspor are playing Demir Grup Sivasspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 23. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

DenizlisporTrabzonspor14:00

Denizlispor - Trabzonspor

Denizlispor are playing Trabzonspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

GalatasarayRizespor17:30

Galatasaray - Rizespor

Galatasaray are playing Rizespor at the National cup of Turkey on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Al Sailiya SCAl Ahli SC13:30

Al Sailiya SC - Al Ahli SC

Al Sailiya SC are playing Al Ahli SC at the Stars League of Qatar on January 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Al Gharrafa Club DohaAl Rayyan SC15:40

Al Gharrafa Club Doha - Al Rayyan SC

Al Gharrafa Club Doha are playing Al Rayyan SC at the Stars League of Qatar on January 23. The match will kick off 15:40 UTC.

Al FatehDhamk14:55

Al Fateh - Dhamk

Al Fateh are playing Dhamk at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on January 23. The match will kick off 14:55 UTC.

Al Raed BuraidahAl Ahli Jeddah17:10

Al Raed Buraidah - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al Raed Buraidah are playing Al Ahli Jeddah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on January 23. The match will kick off 17:10 UTC.

Al Khaleej Khor FakkanAl Ain14:30

Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan - Al Ain

Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan are playing Al Ain at the Premier League of Uae on January 23. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Al Wasl DubaiIttihad Kalba14:30

Al Wasl Dubai - Ittihad Kalba

Al Wasl Dubai are playing Ittihad Kalba at the Premier League of Uae on January 23. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

AjmanAl Jazeera Abu Dhabi17:00

Ajman - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Ajman are playing Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on January 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al NasrBani Yas17:00

Al Nasr - Bani Yas

Al Nasr are playing Bani Yas at the Premier League of Uae on January 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Deportes TolimaIndep. Medellin00:45

Deportes Tolima - Indep. Medellin

Deportes Tolima are playing Indep. Medellin at the Apertura of Colombia on January 24. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Wellington PhoenixNewcastle Jets06:15

Wellington Phoenix - Newcastle Jets

Wellington Phoenix are playing Newcastle Jets at the A-League of Australia on January 24. The match will kick off 06:15 UTC.

Southampton U-18Swansea U-1813:00

Southampton U-18 - Swansea U-18

Southampton U-18 are playing Swansea U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on January 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BeziersDunkerque19:00

Beziers - Dunkerque

Beziers are playing Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on January 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

College 1975Europa Point19:30

College 1975 - Europa Point

College 1975 are playing Europa Point at the Premier Division, Relegation Round of Gibraltar on January 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

GubbioTriestina17:00

Gubbio - Triestina

Gubbio are playing Triestina at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PiacenzaArzignano Valchiampo19:45

Piacenza - Arzignano Valchiampo

Piacenza are playing Arzignano Valchiampo at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BurundiBangladesh11:00

Burundi - Bangladesh

Burundi are playing Bangladesh at the Bangabandhu Gold Cup, Playoffs of Asia on January 23. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

NEROCAMohun Bagan AC08:30

NEROCA - Mohun Bagan AC

NEROCA are playing Mohun Bagan AC at the I League of India on January 23. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Chennaiyin FCJamshedpur14:00

Chennaiyin FC - Jamshedpur

Chennaiyin FC are playing Jamshedpur at the ISL of India on January 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al SahilAl Tadhamon13:30

Al Sahil - Al Tadhamon

Al Sahil are playing Al Tadhamon at the Premier League of Kuwait on January 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Al SalmiyahAl Shabab16:00

Al Salmiyah - Al Shabab

Al Salmiyah are playing Al Shabab at the Premier League of Kuwait on January 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

NauticoRiver22:30

Nautico - River

Nautico are playing River at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

ParadouCS Constantine16:00

Paradou - CS Constantine

Paradou are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Deportivo BinacionalGrau20:00

Deportivo Binacional - Grau

Deportivo Binacional are playing Grau at the Supercup of Peru on January 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Ittihad TangerOCS Safi18:00

Ittihad Tanger - OCS Safi

Ittihad Tanger are playing OCS Safi at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MwaduiSimba13:00

Mwadui - Simba

Mwadui are playing Simba at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on January 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Santos DgJicaral00:00

Santos Dg - Jicaral

Santos Dg are playing Jicaral at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 24. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

FASSanta Tecla21:00

FAS - Santa Tecla

FAS are playing Santa Tecla at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 23. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

AguilaJuventud Independiente21:15

Aguila - Juventud Independiente

Aguila are playing Juventud Independiente at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 23. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Universidad GAlebrijes Oaxaca02:30

Universidad G - Alebrijes Oaxaca

Universidad G are playing Alebrijes Oaxaca at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on January 24. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

FerroviariaMirassol19:30

Ferroviaria - Mirassol

Ferroviaria are playing Mirassol at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Ponte PretaSanto Andre22:00

Ponte Preta - Santo Andre

Ponte Preta are playing Santo Andre at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

SantosBragantino22:15

Santos - Bragantino

Santos are playing Bragantino at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

CorinthiansBotafogo SP00:30

Corinthians - Botafogo SP

Corinthians are playing Botafogo SP at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AimoreBrasil de Pelotas19:00

Aimore - Brasil de Pelotas

Aimore are playing Brasil de Pelotas at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

EC Sao JoseEsportivo23:00

EC Sao Jose - Esportivo

EC Sao Jose are playing Esportivo at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JuventudeInternacional00:30

Juventude - Internacional

Juventude are playing Internacional at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Cascavel CRParana22:30

Cascavel CR - Parana

Cascavel CR are playing Parana at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

CoritibaRio Branco PR23:00

Coritiba - Rio Branco PR

Coritiba are playing Rio Branco PR at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JoinvilleAtletico Tubarao22:00

Joinville - Atletico Tubarao

Joinville are playing Atletico Tubarao at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

FigueirenseJuventus SC00:00

Figueirense - Juventus SC

Figueirense are playing Juventus SC at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

GoiasAparecidense23:30

Goias - Aparecidense

Goias are playing Aparecidense at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Gremio AnapolisAtletico GO23:30

Gremio Anapolis - Atletico GO

Gremio Anapolis are playing Atletico GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Santa Cruz NatalGlobo18:00

Santa Cruz Natal - Globo

Santa Cruz Natal are playing Globo at the Potiguar of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

CampinenseSport PB23:15

Campinense - Sport PB

Campinense are playing Sport PB at the Paraibano of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

ResendeBangu19:00

Resende - Bangu

Resende are playing Bangu at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FluminensePortuguesa RJ23:00

Fluminense - Portuguesa RJ

Fluminense are playing Portuguesa RJ at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

La SerenaDeportes Temuco23:00

La Serena - Deportes Temuco

La Serena are playing Deportes Temuco at the Primera B, Promotion Playoffs of Chile on January 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Newcastle Jets WPerth Glory W08:30

Newcastle Jets W - Perth Glory W

Newcastle Jets W are playing Perth Glory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 23. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.