Cameroon logo
National Team

Cameroon Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Cameroon0 - 0Rwanda4 months ago Full TimeFT

Cameroon - Rwanda

Cameroon played Rwanda at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on February 24. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Rwanda0 - 1Cameroon8 months ago Full TimeFT

Rwanda - Cameroon

Rwanda played Cameroon at the qualifying round, Group F of Africa Nations Cup on November 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Cameroon won 0-1.

Cameroon0 - 0Cape Verde8 months ago Full TimeFT

Cameroon - Cape Verde

Cameroon played Cape Verde at the qualifying round, Group A of Africa Nations Cup on November 13. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tunisia0 - 0Cameroon9 months ago Full TimeFT

Tunisia - Cameroon

Tunisia played Cameroon at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Nigeria3 - 2Cameroona year ago Full TimeFT

Nigeria - Cameroon

Nigeria played Cameroon at the 1/8 final of Africa Nations Cup on July 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Nigeria won 3-2.

Benin0 - 0Cameroona year ago Full TimeFT

Benin - Cameroon

Benin played Cameroon at the Group F of Africa Nations Cup on July 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Cameroon0 - 0Ghanaa year ago Full TimeFT

Cameroon - Ghana

Cameroon played Ghana at the Group F of Africa Nations Cup on June 29. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Cameroon2 - 0Guinea Bissaua year ago Full TimeFT

Cameroon - Guinea Bissau

Cameroon played Guinea Bissau at the Group F of Africa Nations Cup on June 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Cameroon won 2-0.

Cameroon1 - 1Malia year ago Full TimeFT

Cameroon - Mali

Cameroon played Mali at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on June 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zambia1 - 2Cameroona year ago Full TimeFT

Zambia - Cameroon

Zambia played Cameroon at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on June 9. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Cameroon won 1-2.

Cameroon3 - 0Commoresa year ago Full TimeFT

Cameroon - Commores

Cameroon played Commores at the qualifying round, Group B of Africa Nations Cup on March 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cameroon won 3-0.

Morocco2 - 0Cameroon2 years ago Full TimeFT

Morocco - Cameroon

Morocco played Cameroon at the qualifying round, Group B of Africa Nations Cup on November 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Morocco won 2-0.

Malawi0 - 0Cameroon2 years ago Full TimeFT

Malawi - Cameroon

Malawi played Cameroon at the qualifying round, Group B of Africa Nations Cup on October 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Cameroon1 - 0Malawi2 years ago Full TimeFT

Cameroon - Malawi

Cameroon played Malawi at the qualifying round, Group B of Africa Nations Cup on October 12. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Cameroon won 1-0.

Commores1 - 1Cameroon2 years ago Full TimeFT

Commores - Cameroon

Commores played Cameroon at the qualifying round, Group B of Africa Nations Cup on September 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cameroon0 - 1Burkina Faso2 years ago Full TimeFT

Cameroon - Burkina Faso

Cameroon played Burkina Faso at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on May 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Burkina Faso won 0-1.

Kuwait1 - 3Cameroon2 years ago Full TimeFT

Kuwait - Cameroon

Kuwait played Cameroon at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Cameroon won 1-3.

Zambia2 - 2Cameroon3 years ago Full TimeFT

Zambia - Cameroon

Zambia played Cameroon at the Africa, 3rd round of World Cup on November 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Cameroon2 - 0Algeria3 years ago Full TimeFT

Cameroon - Algeria

Cameroon played Algeria at the Africa, 3rd round of World Cup on October 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Cameroon won 2-0.

Cameroon1 - 1Nigeria3 years ago Full TimeFT

Cameroon - Nigeria

Cameroon played Nigeria at the Africa, 3rd round of World Cup on September 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cameroon national football team (also known as Kamerun) represents Cameroon competing in the qualifying round, Group F of Africa Nations Cup. ScoreBat covers all matches of Cameroon national football team in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Cameroon roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Cameroon national football team for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Cameroon goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Cameroon livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Cameroon.

Matchday Live
Tottenham HotspurEverton19:00

Tottenham Hotspur - Everton

Tottenham Hotspur are playing Everton at the Premier League of England on July 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LevanteReal Sociedad17:30

Levante - Real Sociedad

Levante are playing Real Sociedad at the La Liga of Spain on July 6. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

SevillaEibar20:00

Sevilla - Eibar

Sevilla are playing Eibar at the La Liga of Spain on July 6. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

MoreirenseSporting20:00

Moreirense - Sporting

Moreirense are playing Sporting at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 6. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

NoahShirak14:00

Noah - Shirak

Noah are playing Shirak at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on July 6. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AraratArarat-Armenia16:00

Ararat - Ararat-Armenia

Ararat are playing Ararat-Armenia at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on July 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BotevDunav Ruse18:00

Botev - Dunav Ruse

Botev are playing Dunav Ruse at the A PFG, Relegation Group of Bulgaria on July 6. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

VarnsdorfVitkovice15:00

Varnsdorf - Vitkovice

Varnsdorf are playing Vitkovice at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 6. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Oxford UnitedPortsmouth16:00

Oxford United - Portsmouth

Oxford United are playing Portsmouth at the League One, Playoffs of England on July 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Wycombe WanderersFleetwood Town18:30

Wycombe Wanderers - Fleetwood Town

Wycombe Wanderers are playing Fleetwood Town at the League One, Playoffs of England on July 6. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

HeidenheimWerder Bremen18:30

Heidenheim - Werder Bremen

Heidenheim are playing Werder Bremen at the Bundesliga, Relegation Playoff of Germany on July 6. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

LamiaXanthi16:30

Lamia - Xanthi

Lamia are playing Xanthi at the Super League, Relegation Group of Greece on July 6. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

LarissaPanionios16:30

Larissa - Panionios

Larissa are playing Panionios at the Super League, Relegation Group of Greece on July 6. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

AtromitosPanaitolikos17:00

Atromitos - Panaitolikos

Atromitos are playing Panaitolikos at the Super League, Relegation Group of Greece on July 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

JervSandnes Ulf16:00

Jerv - Sandnes Ulf

Jerv are playing Sandnes Ulf at the 1. Division of Norway on July 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KongsvingerTromso16:00

Kongsvinger - Tromso

Kongsvinger are playing Tromso at the 1. Division of Norway on July 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

OygardenAsane16:00

Oygarden - Asane

Oygarden are playing Asane at the 1. Division of Norway on July 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RanheimGrorud16:00

Ranheim - Grorud

Ranheim are playing Grorud at the 1. Division of Norway on July 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RaufossStjordals-Blink16:00

Raufoss - Stjordals-Blink

Raufoss are playing Stjordals-Blink at the 1. Division of Norway on July 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SogndalUllensaker Kisa16:00

Sogndal - Ullensaker Kisa

Sogndal are playing Ullensaker Kisa at the 1. Division of Norway on July 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

StrommenKFUM Oslo16:00

Strommen - KFUM Oslo

Strommen are playing KFUM Oslo at the 1. Division of Norway on July 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Wisla PlockGornik Zabrze16:00

Wisla Plock - Gornik Zabrze

Wisla Plock are playing Gornik Zabrze at the Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round of Poland on July 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Chindia TargovisteHermannstadt14:00

Chindia Targoviste - Hermannstadt

Chindia Targoviste are playing Hermannstadt at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on July 6. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

VoluntariViitorul Constanta17:00

Voluntari - Viitorul Constanta

Voluntari are playing Viitorul Constanta at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on July 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sporting GijonGirona17:30

Sporting Gijon - Girona

Sporting Gijon are playing Girona at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 6. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

ZaragozaRayo Vallecano19:45

Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano

Zaragoza are playing Rayo Vallecano at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 6. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

DjurgardenHelsingborg17:00

Djurgarden - Helsingborg

Djurgarden are playing Helsingborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IFK NorrkopingGoteborg17:00

IFK Norrkoping - Goteborg

IFK Norrkoping are playing Goteborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ostersunds FKMjallby17:00

Ostersunds FK - Mjallby

Ostersunds FK are playing Mjallby at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VarbergKalmar17:00

Varberg - Kalmar

Varberg are playing Kalmar at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KayserisporBesiktas18:00

Kayserispor - Besiktas

Kayserispor are playing Besiktas at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 6. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

KaragumrukBoluspor14:30

Karagumruk - Boluspor

Karagumruk are playing Boluspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 6. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Akhisar Bld genclikBalikesirspor17:00

Akhisar Bld genclik - Balikesirspor

Akhisar Bld genclik are playing Balikesirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

EskisehirsporIstanbulspor17:00

Eskisehirspor - Istanbulspor

Eskisehirspor are playing Istanbulspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bucheon 1995Daejeon Citizen10:00

Bucheon 1995 - Daejeon Citizen

Bucheon 1995 are playing Daejeon Citizen at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on July 6. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Nasaf QarshiMetallurg Bekobod11:00

Nasaf Qarshi - Metallurg Bekobod

Nasaf Qarshi are playing Metallurg Bekobod at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 6. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

QizilqumAndijon FK11:00

Qizilqum - Andijon FK

Qizilqum are playing Andijon FK at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 6. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv TashkentSurkhon14:00

Lokomotiv Tashkent - Surkhon

Lokomotiv Tashkent are playing Surkhon at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 6. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BylisPartizani15:45

Bylis - Partizani

Bylis are playing Partizani at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on July 6. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

KF TiranaKukesi15:45

KF Tirana - Kukesi

KF Tirana are playing Kukesi at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on July 6. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

TeutaSkenderbeu18:45

Teuta - Skenderbeu

Teuta are playing Skenderbeu at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on July 6. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Ruh Brest-2Dinamo Minsk-214:00

Ruh Brest-2 - Dinamo Minsk-2

Ruh Brest-2 are playing Dinamo Minsk-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on July 6. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

VejleRoskilde16:00

Vejle - Roskilde

Vejle are playing Roskilde at the Division 1 of Denmark on July 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ViborgNykobing16:30

Viborg - Nykobing

Viborg are playing Nykobing at the Division 1 of Denmark on July 6. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Vaprus ParnuFlora-216:00

Vaprus Parnu - Flora-2

Vaprus Parnu are playing Flora-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GagraShukuraPostponedPst

Gagra - Shukura

Gagra are playing Shukura at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on July 6.

RustaviShevardeni 1906PostponedPst

Rustavi - Shevardeni 1906

Rustavi are playing Shevardeni 1906 at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on July 6.

SamguraliMerani MartviliPostponedPst

Samgurali - Merani Martvili

Samgurali are playing Merani Martvili at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on July 6.

SioniDusheti AragviPostponedPst

Sioni - Dusheti Aragvi

Sioni are playing Dusheti Aragvi at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on July 6.

WIT GeorgiaZugdidiPostponedPst

WIT Georgia - Zugdidi

WIT Georgia are playing Zugdidi at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on July 6.

FH WThrottur Reykjavik WPostponedPst

FH W - Throttur Reykjavik W

FH W are playing Throttur Reykjavik W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on July 6.

Valur WStjarnan W19:15

Valur W - Stjarnan W

Valur W are playing Stjarnan W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on July 6. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Hapoel Bnei LodHapoel Ashkelon17:00

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ashkelon

Hapoel Bnei Lod are playing Hapoel Ashkelon at the Liga Leumit, Relegation Group of Israel on July 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Kongsvinger-2Gjovik-LynPostponedPst

Kongsvinger-2 - Gjovik-Lyn

Kongsvinger-2 are playing Gjovik-Lyn at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 6.

LorenskogGrorud-2PostponedPst

Lorenskog - Grorud-2

Lorenskog are playing Grorud-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 6.

NybergsundRaufoss-2PostponedPst

Nybergsund - Raufoss-2

Nybergsund are playing Raufoss-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 6.

Lillestrom-2RommenPostponedPst

Lillestrom-2 - Rommen

Lillestrom-2 are playing Rommen at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 6.

AssidenFredrikstad-2PostponedPst

Assiden - Fredrikstad-2

Assiden are playing Fredrikstad-2 at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 6.

Mjondalen-2HalsenPostponedPst

Mjondalen-2 - Halsen

Mjondalen-2 are playing Halsen at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 6.

Sarpsborg-2Pors GrenlandPostponedPst

Sarpsborg-2 - Pors Grenland

Sarpsborg-2 are playing Pors Grenland at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 6.

Qviding FIFTvaaker17:30

Qviding FIF - Tvaaker

Qviding FIF are playing Tvaaker at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 6. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

BrommapojkarnaVasalund17:00

Brommapojkarna - Vasalund

Brommapojkarna are playing Vasalund at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Obolon-BrovarPrykarpattya16:00

Obolon-Brovar - Prykarpattya

Obolon-Brovar are playing Prykarpattya at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Mes RafsanjanKhooneh be Khooneh14:45

Mes Rafsanjan - Khooneh be Khooneh

Mes Rafsanjan are playing Khooneh be Khooneh at the Azadegan league of Iran on July 6. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Fajr SepasiKhooshe Talaee Saveh15:00

Fajr Sepasi - Khooshe Talaee Saveh

Fajr Sepasi are playing Khooshe Talaee Saveh at the Azadegan league of Iran on July 6. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Baderan TehranMes Kerman15:20

Baderan Tehran - Mes Kerman

Baderan Tehran are playing Mes Kerman at the Azadegan league of Iran on July 6. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

Aluminium ArakQashqai15:25

Aluminium Arak - Qashqai

Aluminium Arak are playing Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on July 6. The match will kick off 15:25 UTC.

Sepidrood RashtMalavan15:30

Sepidrood Rasht - Malavan

Sepidrood Rasht are playing Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on July 6. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Navad UrmiaOxin Alborz15:50

Navad Urmia - Oxin Alborz

Navad Urmia are playing Oxin Alborz at the Azadegan league of Iran on July 6. The match will kick off 15:50 UTC.

Shahrdari TabrizArman Gohar15:50

Shahrdari Tabriz - Arman Gohar

Shahrdari Tabriz are playing Arman Gohar at the Azadegan league of Iran on July 6. The match will kick off 15:50 UTC.

Esteghlal KhuzestanDamash Guilan16:15

Esteghlal Khuzestan - Damash Guilan

Esteghlal Khuzestan are playing Damash Guilan at the Azadegan league of Iran on July 6. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Gumi WHwacheon KSPO W09:00

Gumi W - Hwacheon KSPO W

Gumi W are playing Hwacheon KSPO W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on July 6. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Changnyeong WGyeongju W10:00

Changnyeong W - Gyeongju W

Changnyeong W are playing Gyeongju W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on July 6. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Incheon Red Angels WBoeun Sangmu W10:00

Incheon Red Angels W - Boeun Sangmu W

Incheon Red Angels W are playing Boeun Sangmu W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on July 6. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Suwon WSeoul Amazones W10:00

Suwon W - Seoul Amazones W

Suwon W are playing Seoul Amazones W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on July 6. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Hoang Anh Gia LaiHong Linh Ha Tinh10:00

Hoang Anh Gia Lai - Hong Linh Ha Tinh

Hoang Anh Gia Lai are playing Hong Linh Ha Tinh at the V-League of Vietnam on July 6. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Thanh HoaDa Nang10:00

Thanh Hoa - Da Nang

Thanh Hoa are playing Da Nang at the V-League of Vietnam on July 6. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Than Quang NinhNam Dinh11:00

Than Quang Ninh - Nam Dinh

Than Quang Ninh are playing Nam Dinh at the V-League of Vietnam on July 6. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Ho Chi Minh CityBinh Duong12:15

Ho Chi Minh City - Binh Duong

Ho Chi Minh City are playing Binh Duong at the V-League of Vietnam on July 6. The match will kick off 12:15 UTC.

Binh PhuocLong An Tan An10:00

Binh Phuoc - Long An Tan An

Binh Phuoc are playing Long An Tan An at the V League 2 of Vietnam on July 6. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.