Cambrian Clydach logo
Wales

Cambrian Clydach Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Cambrian ClydachCwmamman UnitedFriday 19:30

Cambrian Clydach - Cwmamman United

Cambrian Clydach are playing Cwmamman United at the Division 1 of Wales on February 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Cwmamman UnitedCambrian ClydachSaturday 14:00

Cwmamman United - Cambrian Clydach

Cwmamman United are playing Cambrian Clydach at the Division 1 of Wales on February 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Cambrian Clydach2 - 0Cwmbran Celtic2 days ago Full TimeFT

Cambrian Clydach - Cwmbran Celtic

Cambrian Clydach played Cwmbran Celtic at the Division 1 of Wales on February 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Cambrian Clydach won 2-0.

Taff's Well0 - 3Cambrian Clydach5 days ago Full TimeFT

Taff's Well - Cambrian Clydach

Taff's Well played Cambrian Clydach at the Division 1 of Wales on February 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Cambrian Clydach won 0-3.

Cambrian Clydach1 - 1Ammanford9 days ago Full TimeFT

Cambrian Clydach - Ammanford

Cambrian Clydach played Ammanford at the Division 1 of Wales on February 8. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cardiff MU2 - 0Cambrian Clydacha month ago Full TimeFT

Cardiff MU - Cambrian Clydach

Cardiff MU played Cambrian Clydach at the League cup of Wales on January 19. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Cardiff MU won 2-0.

Haverfordwest County2 - 2Cambrian Clydacha month ago Full TimeFT

Haverfordwest County - Cambrian Clydach

Haverfordwest County played Cambrian Clydach at the Division 1 of Wales on January 12. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Cambrian Clydach3 - 1Goytrea month ago Full TimeFT

Cambrian Clydach - Goytre

Cambrian Clydach played Goytre at the Division 1 of Wales on January 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Cambrian Clydach won 3-1.

Ammanford0 - 4Cambrian Clydach2 months ago Full TimeFT

Ammanford - Cambrian Clydach

Ammanford played Cambrian Clydach at the Division 1 of Wales on December 29. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Cambrian Clydach won 0-4.

Afan Lido1 - 3Cambrian Clydach2 months ago Full TimeFT

Afan Lido - Cambrian Clydach

Afan Lido played Cambrian Clydach at the Division 1 of Wales on December 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Cambrian Clydach won 1-3.

Ton Pentre0 - 2Cambrian Clydach2 months ago Full TimeFT

Ton Pentre - Cambrian Clydach

Ton Pentre played Cambrian Clydach at the Division 1 of Wales on December 14. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Cambrian Clydach won 0-2.

Pontypridd Town0 - 1Cambrian Clydach3 months ago Full TimeFT

Pontypridd Town - Cambrian Clydach

Pontypridd Town played Cambrian Clydach at the Division 1 of Wales on December 1. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cambrian Clydach won 0-1.

Cambrian Clydach2 - 1TNS3 months ago After Extra TimeAET

Cambrian Clydach - TNS

Cambrian Clydach played TNS at the League cup of Wales on November 23. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Cambrian Clydach won 2-1 in the extra time.

Cambrian Clydach1 - 0Newtown4 months ago Full TimeFT

Cambrian Clydach - Newtown

Cambrian Clydach played Newtown at the League cup of Wales on October 30. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Cambrian Clydach won 1-0.

Cambrian Clydach1 - 0Port Talbot4 months ago Full TimeFT

Cambrian Clydach - Port Talbot

Cambrian Clydach played Port Talbot at the Division 1 of Wales on October 27. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Cambrian Clydach won 1-0.

Cambrian Clydach2 - 1Undy Athletic4 months ago Full TimeFT

Cambrian Clydach - Undy Athletic

Cambrian Clydach played Undy Athletic at the Division 1 of Wales on October 6. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Cambrian Clydach won 2-1.

Penybont5 - 3Cambrian Clydach5 months ago Full TimeFT

Penybont - Cambrian Clydach

Penybont played Cambrian Clydach at the Division 1 of Wales on September 28. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Penybont won 5-3.

Cambrian Clydach3 - 1Aberystwyth5 months ago Full TimeFT

Cambrian Clydach - Aberystwyth

Cambrian Clydach played Aberystwyth at the League cup of Wales on September 25. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Cambrian Clydach won 3-1.

Cambrian Clydach2 - 1Haverfordwest County5 months ago Full TimeFT

Cambrian Clydach - Haverfordwest County

Cambrian Clydach played Haverfordwest County at the Division 1 of Wales on September 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Cambrian Clydach won 2-1.

Goytre1 - 1Cambrian Clydach5 months ago Full TimeFT

Goytre - Cambrian Clydach

Goytre played Cambrian Clydach at the Division 1 of Wales on September 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cambrian Clydach1 - 2Afan Lido6 months ago Full TimeFT

Cambrian Clydach - Afan Lido

Cambrian Clydach played Afan Lido at the Division 1 of Wales on September 1. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Afan Lido won 1-2.

Llantwit Major0 - 0Cambrian Clydach6 months ago Full TimeFT

Llantwit Major - Cambrian Clydach

Llantwit Major played Cambrian Clydach at the Division 1 of Wales on August 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Cambrian Clydach is a football club from Wales competing in the Division 1 of Wales. ScoreBat covers all matches of Cambrian Clydach in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Cambrian Clydach roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Cambrian Clydach for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Cambrian Clydach goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Cambrian Clydach livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Cambrian Clydach, who will be playing Cwmamman United on Friday in the Division 1 of Wales. You can watch Cambrian Clydach vs Cwmamman United live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC. After that, Cambrian Clydach will play Cwmamman United on Saturday.

Matchday Live
HuescaAthletic Bilbao20:00

Huesca - Athletic Bilbao

Huesca are playing Athletic Bilbao at the La Liga of Spain on February 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

NurnbergBorussia Dortmund19:30

Nurnberg - Borussia Dortmund

Nurnberg are playing Borussia Dortmund at the Bundesliga of Germany on February 18. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

RomaBologna19:30

Roma - Bologna

Roma are playing Bologna at the Serie A of Italy on February 18. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

ChelseaManchester United19:30

Chelsea - Manchester United

Chelsea are playing Manchester United at the FA Cup of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

AvesBenfica20:15

Aves - Benfica

Aves are playing Benfica at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on February 18. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Dukla PrahaSparta Praha17:00

Dukla Praha - Sparta Praha

Dukla Praha are playing Sparta Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on February 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MidtjyllandAaB Aalborg18:00

Midtjylland - AaB Aalborg

Midtjylland are playing AaB Aalborg at the Superliga of Denmark on February 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MetzBeziers19:45

Metz - Beziers

Metz are playing Beziers at the Ligue 2 of France on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

1860 MunchenAalen18:00

1860 Munchen - Aalen

1860 Munchen are playing Aalen at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ApollonPAOK17:00

Apollon - PAOK

Apollon are playing PAOK at the Super League of Greece on February 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OFILamia17:30

OFI - Lamia

OFI are playing Lamia at the Super League of Greece on February 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

CrotonePescara20:00

Crotone - Pescara

Crotone are playing Pescara at the Serie B of Italy on February 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Wisla KrakowSlask17:00

Wisla Krakow - Slask

Wisla Krakow are playing Slask at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on February 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Concordia ChiajnaSteaua18:00

Concordia Chiajna - Steaua

Concordia Chiajna are playing Steaua at the Liga 1 of Romania on February 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AntalyasporIstanbul Basaksehir17:00

Antalyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir

Antalyaspor are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the Super Lig of Turkey on February 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

EskisehirsporDenizlispor16:00

Eskisehirspor - Denizlispor

Eskisehirspor are playing Denizlispor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Argentinos JuniorsEstudiantes de La Plata22:00

Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes de La Plata

Argentinos Juniors are playing Estudiantes de La Plata at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 18. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

RacingGodoy Cruz00:10

Racing - Godoy Cruz

Racing are playing Godoy Cruz at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Generali DiazDeportivo Capiata21:45

Generali Diaz - Deportivo Capiata

Generali Diaz are playing Deportivo Capiata at the Apertura of Paraguay on February 18. The match will kick off 21:45 UTC.

Sportivo San LorenzoSol de America23:45

Sportivo San Lorenzo - Sol de America

Sportivo San Lorenzo are playing Sol de America at the Apertura of Paraguay on February 18. The match will kick off 23:45 UTC.

Molinos El PirataReal Garcilaso20:30

Molinos El Pirata - Real Garcilaso

Molinos El Pirata are playing Real Garcilaso at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on February 18. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Alianza UniversidadAcademia Cantolao01:00

Alianza Universidad - Academia Cantolao

Alianza Universidad are playing Academia Cantolao at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on February 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

OB OdenseFredericia11:30

OB Odense - Fredericia

OB Odense are playing Fredericia at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Arsenal TKairat12:00

Arsenal T - Kairat

Arsenal T are playing Kairat at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

OleksandriaAlashkert12:00

Oleksandria - Alashkert

Oleksandria are playing Alashkert at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

RostovViking FK12:00

Rostov - Viking FK

Rostov are playing Viking FK at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

SibirShirak12:00

Sibir - Shirak

Sibir are playing Shirak at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

TomDinamo Minsk12:00

Tom - Dinamo Minsk

Tom are playing Dinamo Minsk at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Viking FKSandefjord12:00

Viking FK - Sandefjord

Viking FK are playing Sandefjord at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

KuPSNest-Sotra13:00

KuPS - Nest-Sotra

KuPS are playing Nest-Sotra at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Akhmat GroznyiPetrocub14:00

Akhmat Groznyi - Petrocub

Akhmat Groznyi are playing Petrocub at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RostovVentspils15:00

Rostov - Ventspils

Rostov are playing Ventspils at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Antwerp U-21Anderlecht U-2118:30

Antwerp U-21 - Anderlecht U-21

Antwerp U-21 are playing Anderlecht U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on February 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Standard U-21Gent U-2118:30

Standard U-21 - Gent U-21

Standard U-21 are playing Gent U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on February 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Cercle Brugge U-21Lokeren U-2119:00

Cercle Brugge U-21 - Lokeren U-21

Cercle Brugge U-21 are playing Lokeren U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Charleroi U-21Kortrijk U-2118:30

Charleroi U-21 - Kortrijk U-21

Charleroi U-21 are playing Kortrijk U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on February 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Eupen U-21Waasland U-2118:30

Eupen U-21 - Waasland U-21

Eupen U-21 are playing Waasland U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on February 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Mouscron U-21Sint-Truiden U-2118:30

Mouscron U-21 - Sint-Truiden U-21

Mouscron U-21 are playing Sint-Truiden U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on February 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Oostende U-21Zulte-Waregem U-2118:30

Oostende U-21 - Zulte-Waregem U-21

Oostende U-21 are playing Zulte-Waregem U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on February 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Bohemians 1905 U-21Hradec Kralove U-2112:00

Bohemians 1905 U-21 - Hradec Kralove U-21

Bohemians 1905 U-21 are playing Hradec Kralove U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on February 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Liberec U-21Dukla Praha U-2112:00

Liberec U-21 - Dukla Praha U-21

Liberec U-21 are playing Dukla Praha U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on February 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Pribram U-21Sparta Prague U-2112:00

Pribram U-21 - Sparta Prague U-21

Pribram U-21 are playing Sparta Prague U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on February 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Budejovice U-21Slavia Praha U-2113:00

Budejovice U-21 - Slavia Praha U-21

Budejovice U-21 are playing Slavia Praha U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on February 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Plzen U-21Boleslav U-2113:00

Plzen U-21 - Boleslav U-21

Plzen U-21 are playing Boleslav U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on February 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ostrava U-21Trinec U-2110:00

Ostrava U-21 - Trinec U-21

Ostrava U-21 are playing Trinec U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on February 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Everton U-23Blackburn U-2319:00

Everton U-23 - Blackburn U-23

Everton U-23 are playing Blackburn U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

West Ham U-23Liverpool U-2319:00

West Ham U-23 - Liverpool U-23

West Ham U-23 are playing Liverpool U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Aston Villa U-23Middlesbrough U-2319:00

Aston Villa U-23 - Middlesbrough U-23

Aston Villa U-23 are playing Middlesbrough U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Stoke City U-23Manchester Utd U-2319:00

Stoke City U-23 - Manchester Utd U-23

Stoke City U-23 are playing Manchester Utd U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

West Brom U-23Sunderland U-2319:00

West Brom U-23 - Sunderland U-23

West Brom U-23 are playing Sunderland U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Coventry U-23Ipswich Town U-2313:00

Coventry U-23 - Ipswich Town U-23

Coventry U-23 are playing Ipswich Town U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Leeds U-23Bolton U-2313:00

Leeds U-23 - Bolton U-23

Leeds U-23 are playing Bolton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

QPR U-23Bristol City U-2313:00

QPR U-23 - Bristol City U-23

QPR U-23 are playing Bristol City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Millwall U-23Cardiff City U-2313:30

Millwall U-23 - Cardiff City U-23

Millwall U-23 are playing Cardiff City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Colchester U-23Crystal Palace U-2319:00

Colchester U-23 - Crystal Palace U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Crystal Palace U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ChemnitzerErfurt18:00

Chemnitzer - Erfurt

Chemnitzer are playing Erfurt at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on February 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hapoel Beer ShevaBeitar Jerusalem19:00

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Beitar Jerusalem

Hapoel Beer Sheva are playing Beitar Jerusalem at the Ligat Al of Israel on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hapoel AfulaHapoel Ashkelon17:00

Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ashkelon

Hapoel Afula are playing Hapoel Ashkelon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Kfar SabaHapoel Nazareth Illit17:00

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Nazareth Illit

Hapoel Kfar Saba are playing Hapoel Nazareth Illit at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Ahi NazarethHapoel Ramat Gan17:00

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RietiTrapani19:45

Rieti - Trapani

Rieti are playing Trapani at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PSV-2Twente19:00

PSV-2 - Twente

PSV-2 are playing Twente at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Emmen-2Fortuna-213:00

Emmen-2 - Fortuna-2

Emmen-2 are playing Fortuna-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Willem II-2Feyenoord-213:00

Willem II-2 - Feyenoord-2

Willem II-2 are playing Feyenoord-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

RKC-2NEC-217:30

RKC-2 - NEC-2

RKC-2 are playing NEC-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Zwolle-2ADO Den Haag-217:30

Zwolle-2 - ADO Den Haag-2

Zwolle-2 are playing ADO Den Haag-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2Go Ahead Eagles-217:30

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2 - Go Ahead Eagles-2

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2 are playing Go Ahead Eagles-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

De Graafschap-2Eindhoven-217:30

De Graafschap-2 - Eindhoven-2

De Graafschap-2 are playing Eindhoven-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Heerenveen-2Dordrecht-217:30

Heerenveen-2 - Dordrecht-2

Heerenveen-2 are playing Dordrecht-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Helmond Sport-2Excelsior-217:30

Helmond Sport-2 - Excelsior-2

Helmond Sport-2 are playing Excelsior-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

NAC-2Achilles-217:30

NAC-2 - Achilles-2

NAC-2 are playing Achilles-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Glentoran FCGlenavon19:45

Glentoran FC - Glenavon

Glentoran FC are playing Glenavon at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

UralLevadia T08:00

Ural - Levadia T

Ural are playing Levadia T at the FNL cup of Russia on February 18. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

FK Krasnodar-2Fakel10:45

FK Krasnodar-2 - Fakel

FK Krasnodar-2 are playing Fakel at the FNL cup of Russia on February 18. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

KhimkiSpartak-213:30

Khimki - Spartak-2

Khimki are playing Spartak-2 at the FNL cup of Russia on February 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TambovAvangard16:15

Tambov - Avangard

Tambov are playing Avangard at the FNL cup of Russia on February 18. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Aberdeen U-20Hearts U-2014:00

Aberdeen U-20 - Hearts U-20

Aberdeen U-20 are playing Hearts U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dunfermline U-20Rangers U-2014:00

Dunfermline U-20 - Rangers U-20

Dunfermline U-20 are playing Rangers U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Falkirk U-20St. Mirren U-2014:00

Falkirk U-20 - St. Mirren U-20

Falkirk U-20 are playing St. Mirren U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hibernian U-20Dundee U-2014:00

Hibernian U-20 - Dundee U-20

Hibernian U-20 are playing Dundee U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kilmarnock U-20Celtic U-20PostponedPst

Kilmarnock U-20 - Celtic U-20

Kilmarnock U-20 are playing Celtic U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18.

Partick Th. U-20Motherwell U-2014:00

Partick Th. U-20 - Motherwell U-20

Partick Th. U-20 are playing Motherwell U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Queen of the South U-20Ross County U-2014:00

Queen of the South U-20 - Ross County U-20

Queen of the South U-20 are playing Ross County U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

EskilsminneDalkurd18:00

Eskilsminne - Dalkurd

Eskilsminne are playing Dalkurd at the National cup of Sweden on February 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

HammarbyVarberg18:00

Hammarby - Varberg

Hammarby are playing Varberg at the National cup of Sweden on February 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Eskisehirspor U-21Denizlispor U-2109:00

Eskisehirspor U-21 - Denizlispor U-21

Eskisehirspor U-21 are playing Denizlispor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on February 18. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

GoaKerala Blasters14:00

Goa - Kerala Blasters

Goa are playing Kerala Blasters at the ISL of India on February 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Padideh MashhadPersepolis12:45

Padideh Mashhad - Persepolis

Padideh Mashhad are playing Persepolis at the National cup of Iran on February 18. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Misr El-MaqashaWadi Degla17:00

Misr El-Maqasha - Wadi Degla

Misr El-Maqasha are playing Wadi Degla at the Premier League of Egypt on February 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HUSA AgadirFAR Rabat18:00

HUSA Agadir - FAR Rabat

HUSA Agadir are playing FAR Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Deportivo EspanolDeportivo Riestra20:00

Deportivo Espanol - Deportivo Riestra

Deportivo Espanol are playing Deportivo Riestra at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on February 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SacachispasSan Miguel20:00

Sacachispas - San Miguel

Sacachispas are playing San Miguel at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on February 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

OesteSao Bento20:30

Oeste - Sao Bento

Oeste are playing Sao Bento at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on February 18. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

SantosGuarani23:00

Santos - Guarani

Santos are playing Guarani at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on February 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PelotasAimore23:00

Pelotas - Aimore

Pelotas are playing Aimore at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on February 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

URTTupynambas22:00

URT - Tupynambas

URT are playing Tupynambas at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on February 18. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Uniao RondonopolisOperario MT23:30

Uniao Rondonopolis - Operario MT

Uniao Rondonopolis are playing Operario MT at the Matogrossense of Brasil on February 18. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Operario LTDaSinop00:10

Operario LTDa - Sinop

Operario LTDa are playing Sinop at the Matogrossense of Brasil on February 19. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Monagas SCZamora FC21:00

Monagas SC - Zamora FC

Monagas SC are playing Zamora FC at the Apertura of Venezuela on February 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.