Upcoming Fixtures
CalamontePueblonuevoSunday 17:00

Calamonte - Pueblonuevo

Calamonte are playing Pueblonuevo at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on January 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Latest Results
RCP Valverdeno0 - 2Calamonte4 days ago Full TimeFT

RCP Valverdeno - Calamonte

RCP Valverdeno played Calamonte at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on January 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Calamonte won 0-2.

Calamonte3 - 1Aceuchal11 days ago Full TimeFT

Calamonte - Aceuchal

Calamonte played Aceuchal at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on January 13. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Calamonte won 3-1.

Calamonte0 - 2Merida ADa month ago Full TimeFT

Calamonte - Merida AD

Calamonte played Merida AD at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 22. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Merida AD won 0-2.

CD Coria2 - 0Calamontea month ago Full TimeFT

CD Coria - Calamonte

CD Coria played Calamonte at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. CD Coria won 2-0.

Cacereno3 - 1Calamonte2 months ago Full TimeFT

Cacereno - Calamonte

Cacereno played Calamonte at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 2. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Cacereno won 3-1.

Calamonte1 - 0Azuaga2 months ago Full TimeFT

Calamonte - Azuaga

Calamonte played Azuaga at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on November 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Calamonte won 1-0.

Calamonte2 - 2Valdivia2 months ago Full TimeFT

Calamonte - Valdivia

Calamonte played Valdivia at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on November 11. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Moralo0 - 0Calamonte3 months ago Full TimeFT

Moralo - Calamonte

Moralo played Calamonte at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on November 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Calamonte0 - 1Arroyo3 months ago Full TimeFT

Calamonte - Arroyo

Calamonte played Arroyo at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on November 1. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Arroyo won 0-1.

Castuera0 - 3Calamonte3 months ago Full TimeFT

Castuera - Calamonte

Castuera played Calamonte at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on October 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Calamonte won 0-3.

Calamonte1 - 1Jerez3 months ago Full TimeFT

Calamonte - Jerez

Calamonte played Jerez at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on October 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Llerenense2 - 1Calamonte3 months ago Full TimeFT

Llerenense - Calamonte

Llerenense played Calamonte at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on October 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Llerenense won 2-1.

Calamonte1 - 1Diocesano4 months ago Full TimeFT

Calamonte - Diocesano

Calamonte played Diocesano at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on October 7. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Valdelacalzada1 - 3Calamonte4 months ago Full TimeFT

Valdelacalzada - Calamonte

Valdelacalzada played Calamonte at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on September 30. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Calamonte won 1-3.

Calamonte0 - 4Extremadura-24 months ago Full TimeFT

Calamonte - Extremadura-2

Calamonte played Extremadura-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on September 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Extremadura-2 won 0-4.

Calamonte1 - 1Olivenza4 months ago Full TimeFT

Calamonte - Olivenza

Calamonte played Olivenza at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on September 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pueblonuevo0 - 0Calamonte4 months ago Full TimeFT

Pueblonuevo - Calamonte

Pueblonuevo played Calamonte at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on September 9. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Calamonte1 - 0RCP Valverdeno5 months ago Full TimeFT

Calamonte - RCP Valverdeno

Calamonte played RCP Valverdeno at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on September 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Calamonte won 1-0.

Aceuchal1 - 1Calamonte5 months ago Full TimeFT

Aceuchal - Calamonte

Aceuchal played Calamonte at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on August 26. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Aceuchal3 - 1Calamonte8 months ago Full TimeFT

Aceuchal - Calamonte

Aceuchal played Calamonte at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on May 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Aceuchal won 3-1.

Calamonte is a football club from Spain competing in the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain. ScoreBat covers all matches of Calamonte in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Calamonte roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Calamonte for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Calamonte goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Calamonte livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Calamonte, who will be playing Pueblonuevo on Sunday in the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain. You can watch Calamonte vs Pueblonuevo live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
EspanyolReal Betis18:30

Espanyol - Real Betis

Espanyol are playing Real Betis at the National cup of Spain on January 24. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Real MadridGirona20:30

Real Madrid - Girona

Real Madrid are playing Girona at the National cup of Spain on January 24. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

VietnamJapan13:00

Vietnam - Japan

Vietnam are playing Japan at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

China PRIran16:00

China PR - Iran

China PR are playing Iran at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GentOostende19:45

Gent - Oostende

Gent are playing Oostende at the National cup of Belgium on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChelseaTottenham Hotspur19:45

Chelsea - Tottenham Hotspur

Chelsea are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the League Cup of England on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BastiaNoisy-le-Grand17:00

Bastia - Noisy-le-Grand

Bastia are playing Noisy-le-Grand at the National cup of France on January 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VitreLe Havre17:00

Vitre - Le Havre

Vitre are playing Le Havre at the National cup of France on January 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AmiensLyon20:00

Amiens - Lyon

Amiens are playing Lyon at the National cup of France on January 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

OFIErgotelis15:15

OFI - Ergotelis

OFI are playing Ergotelis at the National Cup of Greece on January 24. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

PanathinaikosLamia17:30

Panathinaikos - Lamia

Panathinaikos are playing Lamia at the National Cup of Greece on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AjaxHeerenveen19:45

Ajax - Heerenveen

Ajax are playing Heerenveen at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HataysporIstanbul Basaksehir10:00

Hatayspor - Istanbul Basaksehir

Hatayspor are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

KasimpasaAlanyaspor15:00

Kasimpasa - Alanyaspor

Kasimpasa are playing Alanyaspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FenerbahceUmraniyespor17:30

Fenerbahce - Umraniyespor

Fenerbahce are playing Umraniyespor at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Liverpool U-23Swansea U-2319:00

Liverpool U-23 - Swansea U-23

Liverpool U-23 are playing Swansea U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

HKIBV Vestmannaeyjar18:00

HK - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

HK are playing IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

NovaraArzachena13:30

Novara - Arzachena

Novara are playing Arzachena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AlbissolaPontedera17:30

Albissola - Pontedera

Albissola are playing Pontedera at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Baderan TehranOxin Alborz10:30

Baderan Tehran - Oxin Alborz

Baderan Tehran are playing Oxin Alborz at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Fajr SepasiArvand Khorramshahr10:30

Fajr Sepasi - Arvand Khorramshahr

Fajr Sepasi are playing Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Gol GoharNavad Urmia10:30

Gol Gohar - Navad Urmia

Gol Gohar are playing Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

MalavanMes Rafsanjan10:30

Malavan - Mes Rafsanjan

Malavan are playing Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Mes KermanAluminium Arak10:30

Mes Kerman - Aluminium Arak

Mes Kerman are playing Aluminium Arak at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Shahrdari TabrizShahin Bushehr10:30

Shahrdari Tabriz - Shahin Bushehr

Shahrdari Tabriz are playing Shahin Bushehr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Sorkhpooshan PakdashtQashqai10:30

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Qashqai

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht are playing Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Petrojet CairoIsmaily SC12:30

Petrojet Cairo - Ismaily SC

Petrojet Cairo are playing Ismaily SC at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Misr El-MaqashaAl Ahly Cairo15:00

Misr El-Maqasha - Al Ahly Cairo

Misr El-Maqasha are playing Al Ahly Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ZamalekPyramids18:00

Zamalek - Pyramids

Zamalek are playing Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ittihad TangerWAC Casablanca18:00

Ittihad Tanger - WAC Casablanca

Ittihad Tanger are playing WAC Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AudazFirpo21:00

Audaz - Firpo

Audaz are playing Firpo at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

FASAlianza01:30

FAS - Alianza

FAS are playing Alianza at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 25. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

MirassolRB Brasil19:30

Mirassol - RB Brasil

Mirassol are playing RB Brasil at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sao BentoSantos21:15

Sao Bento - Santos

Sao Bento are playing Santos at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

NovorizontinoSao Paulo23:00

Novorizontino - Sao Paulo

Novorizontino are playing Sao Paulo at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sao CaetanoItuano23:00

Sao Caetano - Ituano

Sao Caetano are playing Ituano at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

InternacionalPelotas23:15

Internacional - Pelotas

Internacional are playing Pelotas at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

America MGVilla Nova MG21:00

America MG - Villa Nova MG

America MG are playing Villa Nova MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

VitoriaVitoria da Conquista23:30

Vitoria - Vitoria da Conquista

Vitoria are playing Vitoria da Conquista at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Cascavel CRLondrina22:00

Cascavel CR - Londrina

Cascavel CR are playing Londrina at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

ParanaFoz do Iguacu22:00

Parana - Foz do Iguacu

Parana are playing Foz do Iguacu at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

America PEAfogados23:00

America PE - Afogados

America PE are playing Afogados at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico TubaraoMarcilio Dias21:00

Atletico Tubarao - Marcilio Dias

Atletico Tubarao are playing Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

GoiasNovo Horizonte GO22:30

Goias - Novo Horizonte GO

Goias are playing Novo Horizonte GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BarbalhaFloresta23:00

Barbalha - Floresta

Barbalha are playing Floresta at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Santa QuiteriaSao Jose MA17:30

Santa Quiteria - Sao Jose MA

Santa Quiteria are playing Sao Jose MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MaranhaoPinheiro21:00

Maranhao - Pinheiro

Maranhao are playing Pinheiro at the Maranhense of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

AmericanoFluminense23:30

Americano - Fluminense

Americano are playing Fluminense at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Western Sydney WPerth Glory W08:30

Western Sydney W - Perth Glory W

Western Sydney W are playing Perth Glory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 24. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Brisbane Roar WCanberra United W06:20

Brisbane Roar W - Canberra United W

Brisbane Roar W are playing Canberra United W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 25. The match will kick off 06:20 UTC.