Upcoming Fixtures
BylisTeutaSunday 15:00

Bylis - Teuta

Bylis are playing Teuta at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BylisSkenderbeuWednesday 14:00

Bylis - Skenderbeu

Bylis are playing Skenderbeu at the National cup of Albania on June 10. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

VllazniaBylisJune 14th 13:00

Vllaznia - Bylis

Vllaznia are playing Bylis at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on June 14. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Bylis1 - 3KF Tiranaa day ago Full TimeFT

Bylis - KF Tirana

Bylis played KF Tirana at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on June 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. KF Tirana won 1-3.

Luftetari Gjirokaster1 - 1Bylis3 months ago Full TimeFT

Luftetari Gjirokaster - Bylis

Luftetari Gjirokaster played Bylis at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on March 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Laci2 - 1Bylis3 months ago Full TimeFT

Laci - Bylis

Laci played Bylis at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on March 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Laci won 2-1.

Bylis0 - 0Flamurtari3 months ago Full TimeFT

Bylis - Flamurtari

Bylis played Flamurtari at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on February 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Partizani2 - 2Bylis3 months ago Full TimeFT

Partizani - Bylis

Partizani played Bylis at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on February 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bylis1 - 1Kukesi4 months ago Full TimeFT

Bylis - Kukesi

Bylis played Kukesi at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Laci3 - 2Bylis4 months ago Full TimeFT

Laci - Bylis

Laci played Bylis at the National cup of Albania on February 12. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Laci won 3-2.

Skenderbeu1 - 1Bylis4 months ago Full TimeFT

Skenderbeu - Bylis

Skenderbeu played Bylis at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on February 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bylis2 - 2Vllaznia4 months ago Full TimeFT

Bylis - Vllaznia

Bylis played Vllaznia at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on February 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bylis2 - 0Laci4 months ago Full TimeFT

Bylis - Laci

Bylis played Laci at the National cup of Albania on January 30. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bylis won 2-0.

Teuta1 - 0Bylis4 months ago Full TimeFT

Teuta - Bylis

Teuta played Bylis at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Teuta won 1-0.

KF Tirana2 - 1Bylis4 months ago Full TimeFT

KF Tirana - Bylis

KF Tirana played Bylis at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on January 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. KF Tirana won 2-1.

Bylis1 - 0Luftetari Gjirokaster5 months ago Full TimeFT

Bylis - Luftetari Gjirokaster

Bylis played Luftetari Gjirokaster at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on December 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bylis won 1-0.

Bylis1 - 0Laci6 months ago Full TimeFT

Bylis - Laci

Bylis played Laci at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on December 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bylis won 1-0.

Flamurtari2 - 2Bylis6 months ago Full TimeFT

Flamurtari - Bylis

Flamurtari played Bylis at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on December 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bylis2 - 1Partizani6 months ago Full TimeFT

Bylis - Partizani

Bylis played Partizani at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on December 7. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Bylis won 2-1.

Kukesi2 - 1Bylis6 months ago Full TimeFT

Kukesi - Bylis

Kukesi played Bylis at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on November 23. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Kukesi won 2-1.

Bylis2 - 3Skenderbeu7 months ago Full TimeFT

Bylis - Skenderbeu

Bylis played Skenderbeu at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on November 9. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Skenderbeu won 2-3.

Vllaznia0 - 1Bylis7 months ago Full TimeFT

Vllaznia - Bylis

Vllaznia played Bylis at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on November 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Bylis won 0-1.

Bylis1 - 2Pogradeci8 months ago Full TimeFT

Bylis - Pogradeci

Bylis played Pogradeci at the National cup of Albania on October 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Pogradeci won 1-2.

Bylis is a football club from Albania competing in the Kategoria Superiore of Albania. ScoreBat covers all matches of Bylis in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Bylis roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Bylis for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Bylis goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Bylis livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Bylis, who will be playing Teuta on Sunday in the Kategoria Superiore of Albania. You can watch Bylis vs Teuta live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC. After that, Bylis will play Skenderbeu on Wednesday and Vllaznia on June 14th.

Matchday Live
Maritimo1 - 1SetubalFull TimeFT

Maritimo - Setubal

Maritimo played Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Benfica0 - 0Tondela83'

Benfica - Tondela

Benfica are playing Tondela at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

GuimaraesSporting20:15

Guimaraes - Sporting

Guimaraes are playing Sporting at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Shirak2 - 0AraratFull TimeFT

Shirak - Ararat

Shirak played Ararat at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Shirak won 2-0.

Noah1 - 0AlashkertFull TimeFT

Noah - Alashkert

Noah played Alashkert at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Noah won 1-0.

Vitkovice2 - 3BrnoFull TimeFT

Vitkovice - Brno

Vitkovice played Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Brno won 2-3.

Dukla Praha2 - 0Slavoj VysehradFull TimeFT

Dukla Praha - Slavoj Vysehrad

Dukla Praha played Slavoj Vysehrad at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Dukla Praha won 2-0.

Radomiak Radom0 - 0Odra OpoleFull TimeFT

Radomiak Radom - Odra Opole

Radomiak Radom played Odra Opole at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match kicked off 16:10 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tychy 710 - 1Zaglebie Sosnowiec62'

Tychy 71 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Tychy 71 are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match kicked off 18:40 UTC. It's the second half and Zaglebie Sosnowiec are winning 0-1.

Dinamo B1 - 0Rapid BFull TimeFT

Dinamo B - Rapid B

Dinamo B played Rapid B at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Dinamo B won 1-0.

Jedinstvo Surcin2 - 2BrodaracFull TimeFT

Jedinstvo Surcin - Brodarac

Jedinstvo Surcin played Brodarac at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Molde4 - 2KristiansundFull TimeFT

Molde - Kristiansund

Molde played Kristiansund at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Molde won 4-2.

Start1 - 2OddFull TimeFT

Start - Odd

Start played Odd at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Odd won 1-2.

MPMiPK15:30

MP - MiPK

MP are playing MiPK at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Atlantis1 - 1PK-35Full TimeFT

Atlantis - PK-35

Atlantis played PK-35 at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mjondalen0 - 2ValerengaFull TimeFT

Mjondalen - Valerenga

Mjondalen played Valerenga at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Valerenga won 0-2.

Stjordals-Blink1 - 3RosenborgFull TimeFT

Stjordals-Blink - Rosenborg

Stjordals-Blink played Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rosenborg won 1-3.

Van5 - 1DilijanFull TimeFT

Van - Dilijan

Van played Dilijan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Van won 5-1.

CSKA FC7 - 0Torpedo YerevanFull TimeFT

CSKA FC - Torpedo Yerevan

CSKA FC played Torpedo Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. CSKA FC won 7-0.

Lokomotiv Yerevan1 - 1West ArmeniaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Yerevan - West Armenia

Lokomotiv Yerevan played West Armenia at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pyunik-23 - 4Urartu-2Full TimeFT

Pyunik-2 - Urartu-2

Pyunik-2 played Urartu-2 at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Urartu-2 won 3-4.

Ararat-Armenia-29 - 2AniFull TimeFT

Ararat-Armenia-2 - Ani

Ararat-Armenia-2 played Ani at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ararat-Armenia-2 won 9-2.

Smolevichi-23 - 1Gorodeya-2Full TimeFT

Smolevichi-2 - Gorodeya-2

Smolevichi-2 played Gorodeya-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Smolevichi-2 won 3-1.

Elva4 - 2ParnuFull TimeFT

Elva - Parnu

Elva played Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Elva won 4-2.

Maardu3 - 1VandraFull TimeFT

Maardu - Vandra

Maardu played Vandra at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Maardu won 3-1.

Levadia-21 - 4Nomme UnitedFull TimeFT

Levadia-2 - Nomme United

Levadia-2 played Nomme United at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Nomme United won 1-4.

Flora-20 - 1Vaprus ParnuFull TimeFT

Flora-2 - Vaprus Parnu

Flora-2 played Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Vaprus Parnu won 0-1.

K-Jarve JK Jarve0 - 1Tammeka Tartu-2Full TimeFT

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Tammeka Tartu-2

K-Jarve JK Jarve played Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Tammeka Tartu-2 won 0-1.

Denmark WIsrael WPostponedPst

Denmark W - Israel W

Denmark W are playing Israel W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Iceland WLatvia WPostponedPst

Iceland W - Latvia W

Iceland W are playing Latvia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Slovakia WSweden WPostponedPst

Slovakia W - Sweden W

Slovakia W are playing Sweden W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Duisburg W1 - 1Koln WFull TimeFT

Duisburg W - Koln W

Duisburg W played Koln W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Afula0 - 0Beitar Tel AvivFull TimeFT

Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Afula played Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hapoel Ashkelon2 - 1Bnei SakhninFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Ashkelon played Bnei Sakhnin at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Ashkelon won 2-1.

Hapoel Bnei Lod1 - 1Hapoel Petah TikvaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Bnei Lod played Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Katamon0 - 2Hapoel Nof HaGalilFull TimeFT

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Katamon played Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Nof HaGalil won 0-2.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon0 - 2Hapoel Ramat GanFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon played Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Ramat Gan won 0-2.

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm1 - 1Hapoel Rishon LeZionFull TimeFT

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm played Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth2 - 4Kafr QasimFull TimeFT

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Kafr Qasim

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth played Kafr Qasim at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Kafr Qasim won 2-4.

Maccabi Petah Tikva1 - 0Hapoel AcreFull TimeFT

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Acre

Maccabi Petah Tikva played Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Maccabi Petah Tikva won 1-0.

Ferencvaros W3 - 2MTK WFull TimeFT

Ferencvaros W - MTK W

Ferencvaros W played MTK W at the NB I, Playoffs - Women of Hungary on June 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Ferencvaros W won 3-2.

LimonGrecia21:00

Limon - Grecia

Limon are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 4. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

GuadalupeLD Alajuelense01:00

Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense

Guadalupe are playing LD Alajuelense at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 5. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.