Upcoming Fixtures
Wycombe WanderersBurton AlbionSaturday 15:00

Wycombe Wanderers - Burton Albion

Wycombe Wanderers are playing Burton Albion at the League One of England on December 14. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Burton AlbionRochdaleDecember 21st 15:00

Burton Albion - Rochdale

Burton Albion are playing Rochdale at the League One of England on December 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Burton Albion0 - 2Lincoln City5 days ago Full TimeFT

Burton Albion - Lincoln City

Burton Albion played Lincoln City at the League One of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lincoln City won 0-2.

Burton Albion1 - 1Southend United9 days ago Full TimeFT

Burton Albion - Southend United

Burton Albion played Southend United at the League One of England on December 3. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Oldham Athletic0 - 1Burton Albion12 days ago Full TimeFT

Oldham Athletic - Burton Albion

Oldham Athletic played Burton Albion at the FA Cup of England on November 30. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Burton Albion won 0-1.

Sunderland1 - 2Burton Albion16 days ago Full TimeFT

Sunderland - Burton Albion

Sunderland played Burton Albion at the League One of England on November 26. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Burton Albion won 1-2.

Peterborough United1 - 0Burton Albion19 days ago Full TimeFT

Peterborough United - Burton Albion

Peterborough United played Burton Albion at the League One of England on November 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Peterborough United won 1-0.

Burton Albion1 - 2Mansfield Towna month ago Full TimeFT

Burton Albion - Mansfield Town

Burton Albion played Mansfield Town at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Mansfield Town won 1-2.

Salford City1 - 1Burton Albiona month ago Full TimeFT

Salford City - Burton Albion

Salford City played Burton Albion at the FA Cup of England on November 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Doncaster Rovers2 - 2Burton Albiona month ago Full TimeFT

Doncaster Rovers - Burton Albion

Doncaster Rovers played Burton Albion at the League One of England on November 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Burton Albion0 - 0Blackpool2 months ago Full TimeFT

Burton Albion - Blackpool

Burton Albion played Blackpool at the League One of England on October 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Fleetwood Town4 - 1Burton Albion2 months ago Full TimeFT

Fleetwood Town - Burton Albion

Fleetwood Town played Burton Albion at the League One of England on October 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Fleetwood Town won 4-1.

Milton Keynes Dons0 - 3Burton Albion2 months ago Full TimeFT

Milton Keynes Dons - Burton Albion

Milton Keynes Dons played Burton Albion at the League One of England on October 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Burton Albion won 0-3.

Burton Albion0 - 2Everton U-212 months ago Full TimeFT

Burton Albion - Everton U-21

Burton Albion played Everton U-21 at the EFL Trophy of England on October 1. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Everton U-21 won 0-2.

Burton Albion2 - 0Bournemouth3 months ago Full TimeFT

Burton Albion - Bournemouth

Burton Albion played Bournemouth at the League Cup of England on September 25. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Burton Albion won 2-0.

Tranmere Rovers2 - 1Burton Albion3 months ago Full TimeFT

Tranmere Rovers - Burton Albion

Tranmere Rovers played Burton Albion at the League One of England on September 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tranmere Rovers won 2-1.

Portsmouth2 - 2Burton Albion3 months ago Full TimeFT

Portsmouth - Burton Albion

Portsmouth played Burton Albion at the League One of England on September 17. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Burton Albion0 - 0Coventry3 months ago Full TimeFT

Burton Albion - Coventry

Burton Albion played Coventry at the League One of England on September 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Crewe1 - 3Burton Albion3 months ago Full TimeFT

Crewe - Burton Albion

Crewe played Burton Albion at the EFL Trophy of England on September 3. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Burton Albion won 1-3.

Burton Albion2 - 0Bristol Rovers3 months ago Full TimeFT

Burton Albion - Bristol Rovers

Burton Albion played Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on August 31. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Burton Albion won 2-0.

Burton Albion4 - 0Morecambe3 months ago Full TimeFT

Burton Albion - Morecambe

Burton Albion played Morecambe at the League Cup of England on August 27. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Burton Albion won 4-0.

Burton Albion0 - 1Rotherham4 months ago Full TimeFT

Burton Albion - Rotherham

Burton Albion played Rotherham at the League One of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rotherham won 0-1.

Burton Albion (also known as Burton) is a football club from England competing in the League One of England. ScoreBat covers all matches of Burton Albion in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Burton Albion roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Burton Albion for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Burton Albion goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Burton Albion livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Burton Albion, who will be playing Wycombe Wanderers on Saturday in the League One of England. You can watch Wycombe Wanderers vs Burton Albion live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC. After that, Burton Albion will play Rochdale on December 21st.

Matchday Live
APOELSevilla17:55

APOEL - Sevilla

APOEL are playing Sevilla at the Group A of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

QarabagDudelange17:55

Qarabag - Dudelange

Qarabag are playing Dudelange at the Group A of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Dynamo K.Lugano17:55

Dynamo K. - Lugano

Dynamo K. are playing Lugano at the Group B of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

FC KobenhavnMalmo FF17:55

FC Kobenhavn - Malmo FF

FC Kobenhavn are playing Malmo FF at the Group B of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

BaselTrabzonspor17:55

Basel - Trabzonspor

Basel are playing Trabzonspor at the Group C of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

GetafeFK Krasnodar17:55

Getafe - FK Krasnodar

Getafe are playing FK Krasnodar at the Group C of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

LASK LinzSporting17:55

LASK Linz - Sporting

LASK Linz are playing Sporting at the Group D of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

PSVRosenborg17:55

PSV - Rosenborg

PSV are playing Rosenborg at the Group D of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ClujCeltic17:55

Cluj - Celtic

Cluj are playing Celtic at the Group E of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

RennesLazio17:55

Rennes - Lazio

Rennes are playing Lazio at the Group E of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Eintracht FrankfurtGuimaraes17:55

Eintracht Frankfurt - Guimaraes

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing Guimaraes at the Group F of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

StandardArsenal17:55

Standard - Arsenal

Standard are playing Arsenal at the Group F of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

PortoFeyenoord20:00

Porto - Feyenoord

Porto are playing Feyenoord at the Group G of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

RangersYoung Boys20:00

Rangers - Young Boys

Rangers are playing Young Boys at the Group G of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

EspanyolCSKA20:00

Espanyol - CSKA

Espanyol are playing CSKA at the Group H of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LudogoretsFerencvaros20:00

Ludogorets - Ferencvaros

Ludogorets are playing Ferencvaros at the Group H of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GentOleksandria20:00

Gent - Oleksandria

Gent are playing Oleksandria at the Group I of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

WolfsburgSaint-Etienne20:00

Wolfsburg - Saint-Etienne

Wolfsburg are playing Saint-Etienne at the Group I of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Borussia MonchengladbachIstanbul Basaksehir20:00

Borussia Monchengladbach - Istanbul Basaksehir

Borussia Monchengladbach are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the Group J of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

RomaWolfsberger AC20:00

Roma - Wolfsberger AC

Roma are playing Wolfsberger AC at the Group J of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SlovanBraga20:00

Slovan - Braga

Slovan are playing Braga at the Group K of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

WolvesBesiktas20:00

Wolves - Besiktas

Wolves are playing Besiktas at the Group K of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Manchester UnitedAZ20:00

Manchester United - AZ

Manchester United are playing AZ at the Group L of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PartizanAstana20:00

Partizan - Astana

Partizan are playing Astana at the Group L of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Al Hazm Rass2 - 3AbhaFull TimeFT

Al Hazm Rass - Abha

Al Hazm Rass played Abha at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match kicked off 12:20 UTC. Abha won 2-3.

Al Shabab Riyadh3 - 4Al Raed BuraidahFull TimeFT

Al Shabab Riyadh - Al Raed Buraidah

Al Shabab Riyadh played Al Raed Buraidah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Al Raed Buraidah won 3-4.

Al Wahda Mecca0 - 0Al Adalh8'

Al Wahda Mecca - Al Adalh

Al Wahda Mecca are playing Al Adalh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Golden Arrows Durban0 - 1Bidvest WitsHalf TimeHT

Golden Arrows Durban - Bidvest Wits

Golden Arrows Durban are playing Bidvest Wits at the Premier League of South Africa on December 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's half time and Bidvest Wits is winning 0-1.

Arsenal SColon00:00

Arsenal S - Colon

Arsenal S are playing Colon at the Primera Division of Argentina on December 13. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Nacional PotosiRoyal Pari19:00

Nacional Potosi - Royal Pari

Nacional Potosi are playing Royal Pari at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 12. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GuabiraSport Boys Warnes00:00

Guabira - Sport Boys Warnes

Guabira are playing Sport Boys Warnes at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 13. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

AuroraWilstermann00:30

Aurora - Wilstermann

Aurora are playing Wilstermann at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 13. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

The StrongestOriente Petrolero00:30

The Strongest - Oriente Petrolero

The Strongest are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 13. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Brazil WMexico W00:00

Brazil W - Mexico W

Brazil W are playing Mexico W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on December 13. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Mouscron U-21Roeselare U-2118:30

Mouscron U-21 - Roeselare U-21

Mouscron U-21 are playing Roeselare U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on December 12. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

FC Manchester UnitedMagpies19:30

FC Manchester United - Magpies

FC Manchester United are playing Magpies at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Persebaya Surabaya4 - 1AremaFull TimeFT

Persebaya Surabaya - Arema

Persebaya Surabaya played Arema at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 12. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Persebaya Surabaya won 4-1.

Bali United0 - 1TIRA PersikaboFull TimeFT

Bali United - TIRA Persikabo

Bali United played TIRA Persikabo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 12. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. TIRA Persikabo won 0-1.

Badak Lampung2 - 3BhayangkaraFull TimeFT

Badak Lampung - Bhayangkara

Badak Lampung played Bhayangkara at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 12. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Bhayangkara won 2-3.

Kalteng Putra0 - 0Persipura JayapuraFull TimeFT

Kalteng Putra - Persipura Jayapura

Kalteng Putra played Persipura Jayapura at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 12. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Navad Urmia1 - 0Esteghlal KhuzestanFull TimeFT

Navad Urmia - Esteghlal Khuzestan

Navad Urmia played Esteghlal Khuzestan at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 12. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. Navad Urmia won 1-0.

Arman Gohar2 - 1Khooneh be KhoonehFull TimeFT

Arman Gohar - Khooneh be Khooneh

Arman Gohar played Khooneh be Khooneh at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 12. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Arman Gohar won 2-1.

Baderan Tehran0 - 2Mes RafsanjanFull TimeFT

Baderan Tehran - Mes Rafsanjan

Baderan Tehran played Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 12. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Mes Rafsanjan won 0-2.

Damash Guilan0 - 0Aluminium ArakFull TimeFT

Damash Guilan - Aluminium Arak

Damash Guilan played Aluminium Arak at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 12. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Fajr Sepasi3 - 0Sepidrood RashtFull TimeFT

Fajr Sepasi - Sepidrood Rasht

Fajr Sepasi played Sepidrood Rasht at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 12. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Fajr Sepasi won 3-0.

Khooshe Talaee Saveh1 - 0Sorkhpooshan PakdashtFull TimeFT

Khooshe Talaee Saveh - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht

Khooshe Talaee Saveh played Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 12. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Khooshe Talaee Saveh won 1-0.

Malavan1 - 1QashqaiFull TimeFT

Malavan - Qashqai

Malavan played Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 12. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Oxin Alborz1 - 0Niroye ZaminiFull TimeFT

Oxin Alborz - Niroye Zamini

Oxin Alborz played Niroye Zamini at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 12. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Oxin Alborz won 1-0.

Al Kuwait0 - 0Al Quadsia58'

Al Kuwait - Al Quadsia

Al Kuwait are playing Al Quadsia at the Supercup of Kuwait on December 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Fujairah U-211 - 0Al Wasl Dubai U-21Full TimeFT

Al Fujairah U-21 - Al Wasl Dubai U-21

Al Fujairah U-21 played Al Wasl Dubai U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Fujairah U-21 won 1-0.

Al Jazeera U-216 - 1Hatta Dubai U-21Full TimeFT

Al Jazeera U-21 - Hatta Dubai U-21

Al Jazeera U-21 played Hatta Dubai U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Jazeera U-21 won 6-1.

Al Nasr U-210 - 3Al Ain U-21Full TimeFT

Al Nasr U-21 - Al Ain U-21

Al Nasr U-21 played Al Ain U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Ain U-21 won 0-3.

Al Wahda U-211 - 1Al Shabab U-21Full TimeFT

Al Wahda U-21 - Al Shabab U-21

Al Wahda U-21 played Al Shabab U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

BR HighlandersTownship Rollers17:00

BR Highlanders - Township Rollers

BR Highlanders are playing Township Rollers at the Premier League of Botswana on December 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

NotwaneMolepolole17:00

Notwane - Molepolole

Notwane are playing Molepolole at the Premier League of Botswana on December 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

WAC0 - 0San-Pedro64'

WAC - San-Pedro

WAC are playing San-Pedro at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on December 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

TP Mazembe6 - 1Sanga BalendeFull TimeFT

TP Mazembe - Sanga Balende

TP Mazembe played Sanga Balende at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on December 12. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. TP Mazembe won 6-1.

El Ittihad Al Sakandary0 - 0TantaFull TimeFT

El Ittihad Al Sakandary - Tanta

El Ittihad Al Sakandary played Tanta at the Premier League of Egypt on December 12. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Masry Port Said0 - 1Al Mokawloon90 +4'

Al Masry Port Said - Al Mokawloon

Al Masry Port Said are playing Al Mokawloon at the Premier League of Egypt on December 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Al Mokawloon is winning 0-1.

ZamalekPyramids17:30

Zamalek - Pyramids

Zamalek are playing Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on December 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Leopards0 - 0KCBFull TimeFT

Leopards - KCB

Leopards played KCB at the Premier League of Kenya on December 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Real Bamako0 - 0Djoliba20'

Real Bamako - Djoliba

Real Bamako are playing Djoliba at the Premier League of Mali on December 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Enyimba1 - 0Rivers United85'

Enyimba - Rivers United

Enyimba are playing Rivers United at the NPFL of Nigeria on December 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Enyimba is winning 1-0.

Merreikh El FasherRabita Kosti13:00

Merreikh El Fasher - Rabita Kosti

Merreikh El Fasher are playing Rabita Kosti at the Premier League of Sudan on December 12. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al WadiEl Ahli Atbara16:30

Al Wadi - El Ahli Atbara

Al Wadi are playing El Ahli Atbara at the Premier League of Sudan on December 12. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Hay Al ArabAl Ahly Merowe17:00

Hay Al Arab - Al Ahly Merowe

Hay Al Arab are playing Al Ahly Merowe at the Premier League of Sudan on December 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Santa TeclaFAS01:30

Santa Tecla - FAS

Santa Tecla are playing FAS at the Final Stages of El Salvador on December 13. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

Deportivo SanarateAntigua GFC18:00

Deportivo Sanarate - Antigua GFC

Deportivo Sanarate are playing Antigua GFC at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Guatemala on December 12. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Portmore UnitedCavalier20:00

Portmore United - Cavalier

Portmore United are playing Cavalier at the Premier League of Jamaica on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Humble LionsUWI22:00

Humble Lions - UWI

Humble Lions are playing UWI at the Premier League of Jamaica on December 12. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Mount Pleasant AcademyDunbeholden00:00

Mount Pleasant Academy - Dunbeholden

Mount Pleasant Academy are playing Dunbeholden at the Premier League of Jamaica on December 13. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Newcastle Jets U-21Western Sydney U-2107:00

Newcastle Jets U-21 - Western Sydney U-21

Newcastle Jets U-21 are playing Western Sydney U-21 at the National Youth League of Australia on December 13. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Melbourne City W1 - 0Melbourne Victory WFull TimeFT

Melbourne City W - Melbourne Victory W

Melbourne City W played Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on December 12. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Melbourne City W won 1-0.