Buochs logo
Switzerland

Buochs Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Buochs1 - 0Zug 947 months ago Full TimeFT

Buochs - Zug 94

Buochs played Zug 94 at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on November 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Buochs won 1-0.

Buochs1 - 5Biel-Bienne7 months ago Full TimeFT

Buochs - Biel-Bienne

Buochs played Biel-Bienne at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on November 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Biel-Bienne won 1-5.

Buochs6 - 3Goldau8 months ago Full TimeFT

Buochs - Goldau

Buochs played Goldau at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on October 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Buochs won 6-3.

Muttenz4 - 1Buochs8 months ago Full TimeFT

Muttenz - Buochs

Muttenz played Buochs at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on October 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Muttenz won 4-1.

Buochs1 - 1Schotz8 months ago Full TimeFT

Buochs - Schotz

Buochs played Schotz at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on September 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Solothurn1 - 1Buochs8 months ago Full TimeFT

Solothurn - Buochs

Solothurn played Buochs at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on September 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Luzern-25 - 1Buochs9 months ago Full TimeFT

Luzern-2 - Buochs

Luzern-2 played Buochs at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on September 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Luzern-2 won 5-1.

Buochs2 - 3Delemont9 months ago Full TimeFT

Buochs - Delemont

Buochs played Delemont at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on September 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Delemont won 2-3.

Wohlen3 - 2Buochs9 months ago Full TimeFT

Wohlen - Buochs

Wohlen played Buochs at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on August 31. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Wohlen won 3-2.

Buochs2 - 3Langenthal9 months ago Full TimeFT

Buochs - Langenthal

Buochs played Langenthal at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on August 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Langenthal won 2-3.

Baden2 - 3Buochs10 months ago Full TimeFT

Baden - Buochs

Baden played Buochs at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Buochs won 2-3.

Buochs3 - 2Grasshoppers-210 months ago Full TimeFT

Buochs - Grasshoppers-2

Buochs played Grasshoppers-2 at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on August 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Buochs won 3-2.

Zug 941 - 0Buochs10 months ago Full TimeFT

Zug 94 - Buochs

Zug 94 played Buochs at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on August 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zug 94 won 1-0.

Buochs0 - 2Grasshoppers2 years ago Full TimeFT

Buochs - Grasshoppers

Buochs played Grasshoppers at the National Cup of Switzerland on August 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Grasshoppers won 0-2.

Buochs0 - 5St. Gallen5 years ago Full TimeFT

Buochs - St. Gallen

Buochs played St. Gallen at the National Cup of Switzerland on March 11. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. St. Gallen won 0-5.

Buochs2 - 0Schotz6 years ago Full TimeFT

Buochs - Schotz

Buochs played Schotz at the National Cup of Switzerland on October 30. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Buochs won 2-0.

Buochs is a football club from Switzerland competing in the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland. ScoreBat covers all matches of Buochs in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Buochs roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Buochs for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Buochs goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Buochs livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Buochs.

Matchday Live
Maritimo1 - 1SetubalFull TimeFT

Maritimo - Setubal

Maritimo played Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Benfica0 - 0TondelaFull TimeFT

Benfica - Tondela

Benfica played Tondela at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Guimaraes0 - 1Sporting18'

Guimaraes - Sporting

Guimaraes are playing Sporting at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. It's the first half and Sporting are winning 0-1.

Shirak2 - 0AraratFull TimeFT

Shirak - Ararat

Shirak played Ararat at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Shirak won 2-0.

Noah1 - 0AlashkertFull TimeFT

Noah - Alashkert

Noah played Alashkert at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Noah won 1-0.

Vitkovice2 - 3BrnoFull TimeFT

Vitkovice - Brno

Vitkovice played Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Brno won 2-3.

Dukla Praha2 - 0Slavoj VysehradFull TimeFT

Dukla Praha - Slavoj Vysehrad

Dukla Praha played Slavoj Vysehrad at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Dukla Praha won 2-0.

Radomiak Radom0 - 0Odra OpoleFull TimeFT

Radomiak Radom - Odra Opole

Radomiak Radom played Odra Opole at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match kicked off 16:10 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tychy 711 - 1Zaglebie SosnowiecFull TimeFT

Tychy 71 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Tychy 71 played Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match kicked off 18:40 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dinamo B1 - 0Rapid BFull TimeFT

Dinamo B - Rapid B

Dinamo B played Rapid B at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Dinamo B won 1-0.

Jedinstvo Surcin2 - 2BrodaracFull TimeFT

Jedinstvo Surcin - Brodarac

Jedinstvo Surcin played Brodarac at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Molde4 - 2KristiansundFull TimeFT

Molde - Kristiansund

Molde played Kristiansund at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Molde won 4-2.

Start1 - 2OddFull TimeFT

Start - Odd

Start played Odd at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Odd won 1-2.

MPMiPK15:30

MP - MiPK

MP are playing MiPK at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Atlantis1 - 1PK-35Full TimeFT

Atlantis - PK-35

Atlantis played PK-35 at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mjondalen0 - 2ValerengaFull TimeFT

Mjondalen - Valerenga

Mjondalen played Valerenga at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Valerenga won 0-2.

Stjordals-Blink1 - 3RosenborgFull TimeFT

Stjordals-Blink - Rosenborg

Stjordals-Blink played Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rosenborg won 1-3.

Van5 - 1DilijanFull TimeFT

Van - Dilijan

Van played Dilijan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Van won 5-1.

CSKA FC7 - 0Torpedo YerevanFull TimeFT

CSKA FC - Torpedo Yerevan

CSKA FC played Torpedo Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. CSKA FC won 7-0.

Lokomotiv Yerevan1 - 1West ArmeniaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Yerevan - West Armenia

Lokomotiv Yerevan played West Armenia at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pyunik-23 - 4Urartu-2Full TimeFT

Pyunik-2 - Urartu-2

Pyunik-2 played Urartu-2 at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Urartu-2 won 3-4.

Ararat-Armenia-29 - 2AniFull TimeFT

Ararat-Armenia-2 - Ani

Ararat-Armenia-2 played Ani at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ararat-Armenia-2 won 9-2.

Smolevichi-23 - 1Gorodeya-2Full TimeFT

Smolevichi-2 - Gorodeya-2

Smolevichi-2 played Gorodeya-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Smolevichi-2 won 3-1.

Elva4 - 2ParnuFull TimeFT

Elva - Parnu

Elva played Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Elva won 4-2.

Maardu3 - 1VandraFull TimeFT

Maardu - Vandra

Maardu played Vandra at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Maardu won 3-1.

Levadia-21 - 4Nomme UnitedFull TimeFT

Levadia-2 - Nomme United

Levadia-2 played Nomme United at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Nomme United won 1-4.

Flora-20 - 1Vaprus ParnuFull TimeFT

Flora-2 - Vaprus Parnu

Flora-2 played Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Vaprus Parnu won 0-1.

K-Jarve JK Jarve0 - 1Tammeka Tartu-2Full TimeFT

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Tammeka Tartu-2

K-Jarve JK Jarve played Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Tammeka Tartu-2 won 0-1.

Denmark WIsrael WPostponedPst

Denmark W - Israel W

Denmark W are playing Israel W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Iceland WLatvia WPostponedPst

Iceland W - Latvia W

Iceland W are playing Latvia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Slovakia WSweden WPostponedPst

Slovakia W - Sweden W

Slovakia W are playing Sweden W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Duisburg W1 - 1Koln WFull TimeFT

Duisburg W - Koln W

Duisburg W played Koln W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Afula0 - 0Beitar Tel AvivFull TimeFT

Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Afula played Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hapoel Ashkelon2 - 1Bnei SakhninFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Ashkelon played Bnei Sakhnin at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Ashkelon won 2-1.

Hapoel Bnei Lod1 - 1Hapoel Petah TikvaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Bnei Lod played Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Katamon0 - 2Hapoel Nof HaGalilFull TimeFT

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Katamon played Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Nof HaGalil won 0-2.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon0 - 2Hapoel Ramat GanFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon played Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Ramat Gan won 0-2.

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm1 - 1Hapoel Rishon LeZionFull TimeFT

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm played Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth2 - 4Kafr QasimFull TimeFT

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Kafr Qasim

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth played Kafr Qasim at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Kafr Qasim won 2-4.

Maccabi Petah Tikva1 - 0Hapoel AcreFull TimeFT

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Acre

Maccabi Petah Tikva played Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Maccabi Petah Tikva won 1-0.

Ferencvaros W3 - 2MTK WFull TimeFT

Ferencvaros W - MTK W

Ferencvaros W played MTK W at the NB I, Playoffs - Women of Hungary on June 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Ferencvaros W won 3-2.

LimonGrecia21:00

Limon - Grecia

Limon are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 4. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

GuadalupeLD Alajuelense01:00

Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense

Guadalupe are playing LD Alajuelense at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 5. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.