Budejovice logo
Czech Republic

Budejovice Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
ZlinBudejoviceSunday 13:30

Zlin - Budejovice

Zlin are playing Budejovice at the First League of Czech Republic on February 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BudejoviceOstravaFebruary 28th 17:00

Budejovice - Ostrava

Budejovice are playing Ostrava at the First League of Czech Republic on February 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Budejovice3 - 0Boleslav6 days ago Full TimeFT

Budejovice - Boleslav

Budejovice played Boleslav at the First League of Czech Republic on February 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Budejovice won 3-0.

Suduva2 - 0Budejovice12 days ago Full TimeFT

Suduva - Budejovice

Suduva played Budejovice at the Club Friendlies of International on February 8. The match kicked off 09:15 UTC. Suduva won 2-0.

Budejovice2 - 1Rigas FS15 days ago Full TimeFT

Budejovice - Rigas FS

Budejovice played Rigas FS at the Club Friendlies of International on February 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Budejovice won 2-1.

Budejovice3 - 0Cukaricki18 days ago Full TimeFT

Budejovice - Cukaricki

Budejovice played Cukaricki at the Club Friendlies of International on February 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Budejovice won 3-0.

Slavia Praha3 - 3Budejovicea month ago Full TimeFT

Slavia Praha - Budejovice

Slavia Praha played Budejovice at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Sparta Praha1 - 0Budejovicea month ago Full TimeFT

Sparta Praha - Budejovice

Sparta Praha played Budejovice at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sparta Praha won 1-0.

Budejovice1 - 7Zizkova month ago Full TimeFT

Budejovice - Zizkov

Budejovice played Zizkov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Zizkov won 1-7.

Slavia Praha4 - 1Budejovice2 months ago Full TimeFT

Slavia Praha - Budejovice

Slavia Praha played Budejovice at the First League of Czech Republic on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Slavia Praha won 4-1.

Budejovice2 - 0Pribram2 months ago Full TimeFT

Budejovice - Pribram

Budejovice played Pribram at the First League of Czech Republic on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Budejovice won 2-0.

Jablonec0 - 1Budejovice3 months ago Full TimeFT

Jablonec - Budejovice

Jablonec played Budejovice at the First League of Czech Republic on December 1. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Budejovice won 0-1.

Sparta Praha3 - 3Budejovice3 months ago Full TimeFT

Sparta Praha - Budejovice

Sparta Praha played Budejovice at the First League of Czech Republic on November 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Budejovice2 - 0Slovacko3 months ago Full TimeFT

Budejovice - Slovacko

Budejovice played Slovacko at the First League of Czech Republic on November 10. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Budejovice won 2-0.

Teplice1 - 3Budejovice4 months ago Full TimeFT

Teplice - Budejovice

Teplice played Budejovice at the First League of Czech Republic on November 3. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Budejovice won 1-3.

Budejovice3 - 0Karvina4 months ago Full TimeFT

Budejovice - Karvina

Budejovice played Karvina at the First League of Czech Republic on October 27. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Budejovice won 3-0.

Olomouc1 - 3Budejovice4 months ago Full TimeFT

Olomouc - Budejovice

Olomouc played Budejovice at the First League of Czech Republic on October 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Budejovice won 1-3.

Budejovice1 - 3Zizkov4 months ago Full TimeFT

Budejovice - Zizkov

Budejovice played Zizkov at the Club Friendlies of International on October 10. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Zizkov won 1-3.

Budejovice3 - 2Bohemians 19054 months ago Full TimeFT

Budejovice - Bohemians 1905

Budejovice played Bohemians 1905 at the First League of Czech Republic on October 6. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Budejovice won 3-2.

Liberec4 - 2Budejovice5 months ago Full TimeFT

Liberec - Budejovice

Liberec played Budejovice at the First League of Czech Republic on September 30. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Liberec won 4-2.

Loko Vltavin1 - 4Budejovice5 months ago Full TimeFT

Loko Vltavin - Budejovice

Loko Vltavin played Budejovice at the National cup of Czech Republic on September 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Budejovice won 1-4.

Budejovice0 - 3Plzen5 months ago Full TimeFT

Budejovice - Plzen

Budejovice played Plzen at the First League of Czech Republic on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Plzen won 0-3.

Budejovice (also known as Ceske Budejovice or Dynamo České Budějovice) is a football club from Czech Republic competing in the First League of Czech Republic. ScoreBat covers all matches of Budejovice in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Budejovice roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Budejovice for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Budejovice goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Budejovice livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Budejovice, who will be playing Zlin on Sunday in the First League of Czech Republic. You can watch Zlin vs Budejovice live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC. After that, Budejovice will play Ostrava on February 28th.

Matchday Live
Club BruggeManchester United17:55

Club Brugge - Manchester United

Club Brugge are playing Manchester United at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 20. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ClujSevilla17:55

Cluj - Sevilla

Cluj are playing Sevilla at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 20. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Eintracht FrankfurtSalzburg17:55

Eintracht Frankfurt - Salzburg

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing Salzburg at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 20. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

FC KobenhavnCeltic17:55

FC Kobenhavn - Celtic

FC Kobenhavn are playing Celtic at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 20. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

GetafeAjax17:55

Getafe - Ajax

Getafe are playing Ajax at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 20. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

LudogoretsInter Milan17:55

Ludogorets - Inter Milan

Ludogorets are playing Inter Milan at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 20. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Shakhtar DBenfica17:55

Shakhtar D - Benfica

Shakhtar D are playing Benfica at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 20. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

SportingIstanbul Basaksehir17:55

Sporting - Istanbul Basaksehir

Sporting are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 20. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

APOELBasel20:00

APOEL - Basel

APOEL are playing Basel at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AZLASK Linz20:00

AZ - LASK Linz

AZ are playing LASK Linz at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Bayer LeverkusenPorto20:00

Bayer Leverkusen - Porto

Bayer Leverkusen are playing Porto at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

OlympiakosArsenal20:00

Olympiakos - Arsenal

Olympiakos are playing Arsenal at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

RangersBraga20:00

Rangers - Braga

Rangers are playing Braga at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

RomaGent20:00

Roma - Gent

Roma are playing Gent at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

WolfsburgMalmo FF20:00

Wolfsburg - Malmo FF

Wolfsburg are playing Malmo FF at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

WolvesEspanyol20:00

Wolves - Espanyol

Wolves are playing Espanyol at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Al ShahaniyaAl Arabi SC Doha13:45

Al Shahaniya - Al Arabi SC Doha

Al Shahaniya are playing Al Arabi SC Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on February 20. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

Al Ahli SCAl Gharrafa Club Doha15:55

Al Ahli SC - Al Gharrafa Club Doha

Al Ahli SC are playing Al Gharrafa Club Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on February 20. The match will kick off 15:55 UTC.

Al Shabab RiyadhDhamk12:50

Al Shabab Riyadh - Dhamk

Al Shabab Riyadh are playing Dhamk at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 20. The match will kick off 12:50 UTC.

Al Wahda MeccaAl Feiha17:30

Al Wahda Mecca - Al Feiha

Al Wahda Mecca are playing Al Feiha at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Always ReadyMillonarios22:15

Always Ready - Millonarios

Always Ready are playing Millonarios at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 20. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

EmelecBlooming22:15

Emelec - Blooming

Emelec are playing Blooming at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 20. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Atletico-MGUnion Santa Fe00:30

Atletico-MG - Union Santa Fe

Atletico-MG are playing Union Santa Fe at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

El NacionalFenix00:30

El Nacional - Fenix

El Nacional are playing Fenix at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

PalestinoGuarani A22:15

Palestino - Guarani A

Palestino are playing Guarani A at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 20. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Wellington PhoenixWestern United FC06:15

Wellington Phoenix - Western United FC

Wellington Phoenix are playing Western United FC at the A-League of Australia on February 21. The match will kick off 06:15 UTC.

Sogdiyona Jizzax0 - 1Mashal Muborak68'

Sogdiyona Jizzax - Mashal Muborak

Sogdiyona Jizzax are playing Mashal Muborak at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. It's the second half and Mashal Muborak are winning 0-1.

Miedz Legnica0 - 0Inhulets27'

Miedz Legnica - Inhulets

Miedz Legnica are playing Inhulets at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Long An Tan AnTay Ninh08:30

Long An Tan An - Tay Ninh

Long An Tan An are playing Tay Ninh at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Persebaya SurabayaPersija08:30

Persebaya Surabaya - Persija

Persebaya Surabaya are playing Persija at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

MarbellaKrasnodar-210:00

Marbella - Krasnodar-2

Marbella are playing Krasnodar-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Akhmat GroznyiZhetysu12:00

Akhmat Groznyi - Zhetysu

Akhmat Groznyi are playing Zhetysu at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

PodbeskidzieOrdabasy12:00

Podbeskidzie - Ordabasy

Podbeskidzie are playing Ordabasy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Al AhlyMaan13:00

Al Ahly - Maan

Al Ahly are playing Maan at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ararat-ArmeniaLiepaja13:00

Ararat-Armenia - Liepaja

Ararat-Armenia are playing Liepaja at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Arsenal TOrdabasy14:00

Arsenal T - Ordabasy

Arsenal T are playing Ordabasy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SochiAstana14:00

Sochi - Astana

Sochi are playing Astana at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MoldeRostov15:00

Molde - Rostov

Molde are playing Rostov at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

StrommenKjelsas15:15

Strommen - Kjelsas

Strommen are playing Kjelsas at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

SC FarenseHammarby16:00

SC Farense - Hammarby

SC Farense are playing Hammarby at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HinnaVidar19:00

Hinna - Vidar

Hinna are playing Vidar at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Tunisia WAlgeria W12:00

Tunisia W - Algeria W

Tunisia W are playing Algeria W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on February 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sabah-2Sabail-210:00

Sabah-2 - Sabail-2

Sabah-2 are playing Sabail-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on February 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Qarabag-2Zira-212:30

Qarabag-2 - Zira-2

Qarabag-2 are playing Zira-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on February 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

AgsuQaradag LokbatanPostponedPst

Agsu - Qaradag Lokbatan

Agsu are playing Qaradag Lokbatan at the First Division of Azerbaijan on February 20.

Leicester City WReading W19:45

Leicester City W - Reading W

Leicester City W are playing Reading W at the FA Cup - Women of England on February 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Boca Juniors GibraltarCollege 197519:30

Boca Juniors Gibraltar - College 1975

Boca Juniors Gibraltar are playing College 1975 at the Premier Division, Relegation Round of Gibraltar on February 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Stromsgodset U-19Aalesund U-1913:00

Stromsgodset U-19 - Aalesund U-19

Stromsgodset U-19 are playing Aalesund U-19 at the Nasjonal U-19 Super of Norway on February 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Swieqi UnitedQormi FC18:00

Swieqi United - Qormi FC

Swieqi United are playing Qormi FC at the Division 1 of Malta on February 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Rotor1 - 0Yenisey23'

Rotor - Yenisey

Rotor are playing Yenisey at the FNL cup of Russia on February 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's the first half and Rotor are winning 1-0.

Russia U-20KAMAZ10:45

Russia U-20 - KAMAZ

Russia U-20 are playing KAMAZ at the FNL cup of Russia on February 20. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

KhimkiFakel13:30

Khimki - Fakel

Khimki are playing Fakel at the FNL cup of Russia on February 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

UralRodina Moskva16:15

Ural - Rodina Moskva

Ural are playing Rodina Moskva at the FNL cup of Russia on February 20. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

ChertanovoTom08:00

Chertanovo - Tom

Chertanovo are playing Tom at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

UCAM Murcia-2Mar Menor15:30

UCAM Murcia-2 - Mar Menor

UCAM Murcia-2 are playing Mar Menor at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ManamaMuharraq14:00

Manama - Muharraq

Manama are playing Muharraq at the Kings Cup of Bahrain on February 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al-RiffaAl Hidd16:30

Al-Riffa - Al Hidd

Al-Riffa are playing Al Hidd at the Kings Cup of Bahrain on February 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Bangladesh PoliceBashundhara Kings09:30

Bangladesh Police - Bashundhara Kings

Bangladesh Police are playing Bashundhara Kings at the Premier League of Bangladesh on February 20. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Rahmatgonj MFSSheikh Russel12:30

Rahmatgonj MFS - Sheikh Russel

Rahmatgonj MFS are playing Sheikh Russel at the Premier League of Bangladesh on February 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

NorthEast UnitedHyderabad14:00

NorthEast United - Hyderabad

NorthEast United are playing Hyderabad at the ISL of India on February 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al NahdhaAl Taqdom12:30

Al Nahdha - Al Taqdom

Al Nahdha are playing Al Taqdom at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Vita ClubBukavu Dawa14:30

Vita Club - Bukavu Dawa

Vita Club are playing Bukavu Dawa at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on February 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Bechem UnitedLiberty Professionals15:00

Bechem United - Liberty Professionals

Bechem United are playing Liberty Professionals at the Premier League of Ghana on February 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Great OlympicsBerekum Chelsea15:00

Great Olympics - Berekum Chelsea

Great Olympics are playing Berekum Chelsea at the Premier League of Ghana on February 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

King FaisalLegon Cities15:00

King Faisal - Legon Cities

King Faisal are playing Legon Cities at the Premier League of Ghana on February 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Raja Beni MellalRCA Casablanca16:00

Raja Beni Mellal - RCA Casablanca

Raja Beni Mellal are playing RCA Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al Hilal KadougliAl Shorta13:00

Al Hilal Kadougli - Al Shorta

Al Hilal Kadougli are playing Al Shorta at the Premier League of Sudan on February 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hilal El FasherAl Ahli Khartoum13:00

Hilal El Fasher - Al Ahli Khartoum

Hilal El Fasher are playing Al Ahli Khartoum at the Premier League of Sudan on February 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Ahly ShendiAl-Khartoum16:30

Al Ahly Shendi - Al-Khartoum

Al Ahly Shendi are playing Al-Khartoum at the Premier League of Sudan on February 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Alfalah AtbraAl Hilal Omdurman16:30

Alfalah Atbra - Al Hilal Omdurman

Alfalah Atbra are playing Al Hilal Omdurman at the Premier League of Sudan on February 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

San CarlosNew York City01:00

San Carlos - New York City

San Carlos are playing New York City at the Playoffs of Concacaf Champions League on February 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CD OlimpiaSeattle Sounders03:00

CD Olimpia - Seattle Sounders

CD Olimpia are playing Seattle Sounders at the Playoffs of Concacaf Champions League on February 21. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Mineros ZacatecasZacatepec02:30

Mineros Zacatecas - Zacatepec

Mineros Zacatecas are playing Zacatepec at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on February 21. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Plaza AmadorSporting San Miguelito00:00

Plaza Amador - Sporting San Miguelito

Plaza Amador are playing Sporting San Miguelito at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on February 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Alianza FCArabe Unido01:00

Alianza FC - Arabe Unido

Alianza FC are playing Arabe Unido at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on February 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

BrusqueRemo00:30

Brusque - Remo

Brusque are playing Remo at the National Cup of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

PalmeirasGuarani00:30

Palmeiras - Guarani

Palmeiras are playing Guarani at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

TombenseCruzeiro22:15

Tombense - Cruzeiro

Tombense are playing Cruzeiro at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on February 20. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

CRACAtletico GO23:30

CRAC - Atletico GO

CRAC are playing Atletico GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on February 20. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Moto Club MACordino23:00

Moto Club MA - Cordino

Moto Club MA are playing Cordino at the Maranhense of Brasil on February 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Desportiva ESItapemirim18:00

Desportiva ES - Itapemirim

Desportiva ES are playing Itapemirim at the Capiaxaba of Brasil on February 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Estrela do NorteLinhares18:00

Estrela do Norte - Linhares

Estrela do Norte are playing Linhares at the Capiaxaba of Brasil on February 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Real NoroesteRio Branco ES18:00

Real Noroeste - Rio Branco ES

Real Noroeste are playing Rio Branco ES at the Capiaxaba of Brasil on February 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SerraSao Mateus18:00

Serra - Sao Mateus

Serra are playing Sao Mateus at the Capiaxaba of Brasil on February 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Vitoria ESRio Branco VN18:00

Vitoria ES - Rio Branco VN

Vitoria ES are playing Rio Branco VN at the Capiaxaba of Brasil on February 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Rio ClaroVotuporanguense19:00

Rio Claro - Votuporanguense

Rio Claro are playing Votuporanguense at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on February 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PalmeiraGlobo23:00

Palmeira - Globo

Palmeira are playing Globo at the Potiguar, 2nd phase of Brasil on February 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

BarranquillaTigres Expreso Rojo20:30

Barranquilla - Tigres Expreso Rojo

Barranquilla are playing Tigres Expreso Rojo at the National cup of Colombia on February 20. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

OrsomarsoFortaleza JS20:30

Orsomarso - Fortaleza JS

Orsomarso are playing Fortaleza JS at the National cup of Colombia on February 20. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Depor FCReal Cartagena23:00

Depor FC - Real Cartagena

Depor FC are playing Real Cartagena at the National cup of Colombia on February 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico HuilaLlaneros01:05

Atletico Huila - Llaneros

Atletico Huila are playing Llaneros at the National cup of Colombia on February 21. The match will kick off 01:05 UTC.

Western Sydney WMelbourne City W08:30

Western Sydney W - Melbourne City W

Western Sydney W are playing Melbourne City W at the W-League - Women of Australia on February 20. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Croatia U-19Austria U-1911:00

Croatia U-19 - Austria U-19

Croatia U-19 are playing Austria U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on February 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Belgium U-19Luxembourg U-1914:00

Belgium U-19 - Luxembourg U-19

Belgium U-19 are playing Luxembourg U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on February 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Scotland U-19Czech Republic U-1918:00

Scotland U-19 - Czech Republic U-19

Scotland U-19 are playing Czech Republic U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on February 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.