Upcoming Fixtures
FredrikstadBryneSunday 15:00

Fredrikstad - Bryne

Fredrikstad are playing Bryne at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on June 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Bryne2 - 1Vidar17 hours ago Full TimeFT

Bryne - Vidar

Bryne played Vidar at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on June 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bryne won 2-1.

Stjordals-Blink2 - 0Bryne7 days ago Full TimeFT

Stjordals-Blink - Bryne

Stjordals-Blink played Bryne at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on June 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Stjordals-Blink won 2-0.

Nardo3 - 2Bryne11 days ago Full TimeFT

Nardo - Bryne

Nardo played Bryne at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on June 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Nardo won 3-2.

Bryne1 - 1Brattvag15 days ago Full TimeFT

Bryne - Brattvag

Bryne played Brattvag at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on June 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Arendal2 - 1Bryne22 days ago Full TimeFT

Arendal - Bryne

Arendal played Bryne at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on May 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Arendal won 2-1.

Egersund2 - 2Brynea month ago 4-5 On PenaltiesPen 4-5

Egersund - Bryne

Egersund played Bryne at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bryne won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Bryne2 - 2Byasena month ago Full TimeFT

Bryne - Byasen

Bryne played Byasen at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on May 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Kvik Halden2 - 0Brynea month ago Full TimeFT

Kvik Halden - Bryne

Kvik Halden played Bryne at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on May 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kvik Halden won 2-0.

Bryne2 - 0Levangera month ago Full TimeFT

Bryne - Levanger

Bryne played Levanger at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on May 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bryne won 2-0.

Algard0 - 9Bryne2 months ago Full TimeFT

Algard - Bryne

Algard played Bryne at the National cup of Norway on May 1. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bryne won 0-9.

Bryne1 - 0Sola2 months ago Full TimeFT

Bryne - Sola

Bryne played Sola at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on April 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Bryne won 1-0.

Egersund1 - 1Bryne2 months ago Full TimeFT

Egersund - Bryne

Egersund played Bryne at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on April 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bryne3 - 2Vidar2 months ago Full TimeFT

Bryne - Vidar

Bryne played Vidar at the Club Friendlies of International on April 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bryne won 3-2.

Bryne2 - 2Arendal3 months ago Full TimeFT

Bryne - Arendal

Bryne played Arendal at the Club Friendlies of International on March 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Slavia-Mozyr0 - 0Bryne3 months ago Full TimeFT

Slavia-Mozyr - Bryne

Slavia-Mozyr played Bryne at the Club Friendlies of International on March 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Bryne1 - 4Sola4 months ago Full TimeFT

Bryne - Sola

Bryne played Sola at the Club Friendlies of International on March 1. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Sola won 1-4.

Bryne2 - 6Jerv4 months ago Full TimeFT

Bryne - Jerv

Bryne played Jerv at the Club Friendlies of International on February 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Jerv won 2-6.

Sandnes Ulf0 - 2Bryne4 months ago Full TimeFT

Sandnes Ulf - Bryne

Sandnes Ulf played Bryne at the Club Friendlies of International on February 8. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Bryne won 0-2.

Bryne2 - 1Vard-Haugesund4 months ago Full TimeFT

Bryne - Vard-Haugesund

Bryne played Vard-Haugesund at the Club Friendlies of International on February 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bryne won 2-1.

Skeid2 - 0Bryne8 months ago Full TimeFT

Skeid - Bryne

Skeid played Bryne at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Skeid won 2-0.

Bryne is a football club from Norway competing in the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway. ScoreBat covers all matches of Bryne in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Bryne roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Bryne for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Bryne goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Bryne livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Bryne, who will be playing Fredrikstad on Sunday in the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway. You can watch Fredrikstad vs Bryne live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
JapanChile23:00

Japan - Chile

Japan are playing Chile at the Group C of Copa America on June 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Korea Rep. WNorway W19:00

Korea Rep. W - Norway W

Korea Rep. W are playing Norway W at the Group A - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Nigeria WFrance W19:00

Nigeria W - France W

Nigeria W are playing France W at the Group A - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

China WSpain W16:00

China W - Spain W

China W are playing Spain W at the Group B - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

South Africa WGermany W16:00

South Africa W - Germany W

South Africa W are playing Germany W at the Group B - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Serbia U-21Austria U-2116:30

Serbia U-21 - Austria U-21

Serbia U-21 are playing Austria U-21 at the Group Stage of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Germany U-21Denmark U-2119:00

Germany U-21 - Denmark U-21

Germany U-21 are playing Denmark U-21 at the Group Stage of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Vaasan PSKuPS15:30

Vaasan PS - KuPS

Vaasan PS are playing KuPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

StabekTromso17:00

Stabek - Tromso

Stabek are playing Tromso at the Eliteserien of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OrgryteGAIS17:00

Orgryte - GAIS

Orgryte are playing GAIS at the Superettan of Sweden on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Seoul E-LandJeonnam Dragons10:00

Seoul E-Land - Jeonnam Dragons

Seoul E-Land are playing Jeonnam Dragons at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on June 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

AnyangBusan I Park10:30

Anyang - Busan I Park

Anyang are playing Busan I Park at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on June 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

CuracaoEl Salvador23:00

Curacao - El Salvador

Curacao are playing El Salvador at the Group C of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JamaicaHonduras01:30

Jamaica - Honduras

Jamaica are playing Honduras at the Group C of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 18. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

SaturnKolomna12:00

Saturn - Kolomna

Saturn are playing Kolomna at the Club Friendlies of International on June 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Shakhtyor SoligorskTambov15:00

Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Tambov

Shakhtyor Soligorsk are playing Tambov at the Club Friendlies of International on June 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Czech Republic W0 - 0Russia W24'

Czech Republic W - Russia W

Czech Republic W are playing Russia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Georgia WUnited Arab Emirates W13:00

Georgia W - United Arab Emirates W

Georgia W are playing United Arab Emirates W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bulgaria WCroatia W15:30

Bulgaria W - Croatia W

Bulgaria W are playing Croatia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Finland WIceland W15:30

Finland W - Iceland W

Finland W are playing Iceland W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Moldova WTurkey W16:00

Moldova W - Turkey W

Moldova W are playing Turkey W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Serbia WRomania W16:00

Serbia W - Romania W

Serbia W are playing Romania W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Austria WSlovakia W18:30

Austria W - Slovakia W

Austria W are playing Slovakia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

TunisiaBurundi18:15

Tunisia - Burundi

Tunisia are playing Burundi at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on June 17. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

SkovshovedB 73 Slagelse17:00

Skovshoved - B 73 Slagelse

Skovshoved are playing B 73 Slagelse at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vikingur O.Keflavik16:00

Vikingur O. - Keflavik

Vikingur O. are playing Keflavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FloroOdd Grenland-214:30

Floro - Odd Grenland-2

Floro are playing Odd Grenland-2 at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

RommenAalesund-215:30

Rommen - Aalesund-2

Rommen are playing Aalesund-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

NordstrandSarpsborg-217:00

Nordstrand - Sarpsborg-2

Nordstrand are playing Sarpsborg-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Valerenga-2IF Ready17:00

Valerenga-2 - IF Ready

Valerenga-2 are playing IF Ready at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Mjondalen-2Frigg18:00

Mjondalen-2 - Frigg

Mjondalen-2 are playing Frigg at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bryne-2Vardeneset17:00

Bryne-2 - Vardeneset

Bryne-2 are playing Vardeneset at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OsStromsgodset-215:00

Os - Stromsgodset-2

Os are playing Stromsgodset-2 at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sogndal-2Fjora17:00

Sogndal-2 - Fjora

Sogndal-2 are playing Fjora at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TillerRaufoss-216:00

Tiller - Raufoss-2

Tiller are playing Raufoss-2 at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MelhusRanheim-217:00

Melhus - Ranheim-2

Melhus are playing Ranheim-2 at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Rosenborg-2Strindheim17:00

Rosenborg-2 - Strindheim

Rosenborg-2 are playing Strindheim at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lillestrom-2Tromso-215:00

Lillestrom-2 - Tromso-2

Lillestrom-2 are playing Tromso-2 at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MotalaAFC Linkoping17:00

Motala - AFC Linkoping

Motala are playing AFC Linkoping at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IFK MalmoHittarp17:00

IFK Malmo - Hittarp

IFK Malmo are playing Hittarp at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al-WeehdatAl Ahed Beirut16:00

Al-Weehdat - Al Ahed Beirut

Al-Weehdat are playing Al Ahed Beirut at the Semifinals of Afc Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Muktijoddha SKCNofel SC10:00

Muktijoddha SKC - Nofel SC

Muktijoddha SKC are playing Nofel SC at the Premier League of Bangladesh on June 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Saif SCBrothers Union10:00

Saif SC - Brothers Union

Saif SC are playing Brothers Union at the Premier League of Bangladesh on June 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

NauticoBotafogo PB21:30

Nautico - Botafogo PB

Nautico are playing Botafogo PB at the Serie C of Brasil on June 17. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

GloboSanta Cruz23:00

Globo - Santa Cruz

Globo are playing Santa Cruz at the Serie C of Brasil on June 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

FlorestaMoto Club MA19:00

Floresta - Moto Club MA

Floresta are playing Moto Club MA at the Serie D of Brasil on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.