Brescia logo
Italy

Brescia Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Brescia1 - 1Sampdoria6 days ago Full TimeFT

Brescia - Sampdoria

Brescia played Sampdoria at the Serie A of Italy on August 1. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lazio2 - 0Brescia9 days ago Full TimeFT

Lazio - Brescia

Lazio played Brescia at the Serie A of Italy on July 29. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Lazio won 2-0.

Brescia1 - 2Parma13 days ago Full TimeFT

Brescia - Parma

Brescia played Parma at the Serie A of Italy on July 25. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Parma won 1-2.

Lecce3 - 1Brescia16 days ago Full TimeFT

Lecce - Brescia

Lecce played Brescia at the Serie A of Italy on July 22. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Lecce won 3-1.

Brescia2 - 1Spal19 days ago Full TimeFT

Brescia - Spal

Brescia played Spal at the Serie A of Italy on July 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Brescia won 2-1.

Atalanta6 - 2Brescia24 days ago Full TimeFT

Atalanta - Brescia

Atalanta played Brescia at the Serie A of Italy on July 14. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Atalanta won 6-2.

Brescia0 - 3Romaa month ago Full TimeFT

Brescia - Roma

Brescia played Roma at the Serie A of Italy on July 11. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Roma won 0-3.

Torino3 - 1Bresciaa month ago Full TimeFT

Torino - Brescia

Torino played Brescia at the Serie A of Italy on July 8. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Torino won 3-1.

Brescia2 - 0Veronaa month ago Full TimeFT

Brescia - Verona

Brescia played Verona at the Serie A of Italy on July 5. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Brescia won 2-0.

Inter Milan6 - 0Bresciaa month ago Full TimeFT

Inter Milan - Brescia

Inter Milan played Brescia at the Serie A of Italy on July 1. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Inter Milan won 6-0.

Brescia2 - 2Genoaa month ago Full TimeFT

Brescia - Genoa

Brescia played Genoa at the Serie A of Italy on June 27. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Fiorentina1 - 1Brescia2 months ago Full TimeFT

Fiorentina - Brescia

Fiorentina played Brescia at the Serie A of Italy on June 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sassuolo3 - 0Brescia5 months ago Full TimeFT

Sassuolo - Brescia

Sassuolo played Brescia at the Serie A of Italy on March 9. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Sassuolo won 3-0.

Brescia1 - 2Napoli6 months ago Full TimeFT

Brescia - Napoli

Brescia played Napoli at the Serie A of Italy on February 21. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Napoli won 1-2.

Juventus2 - 0Brescia6 months ago Full TimeFT

Juventus - Brescia

Juventus played Brescia at the Serie A of Italy on February 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Juventus won 2-0.

Brescia1 - 1Udinese6 months ago Full TimeFT

Brescia - Udinese

Brescia played Udinese at the Serie A of Italy on February 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bologna2 - 1Brescia6 months ago Full TimeFT

Bologna - Brescia

Bologna played Brescia at the Serie A of Italy on February 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bologna won 2-1.

Brescia0 - 1AC Milan6 months ago Full TimeFT

Brescia - AC Milan

Brescia played AC Milan at the Serie A of Italy on January 24. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. AC Milan won 0-1.

Brescia2 - 2Cagliari7 months ago Full TimeFT

Brescia - Cagliari

Brescia played Cagliari at the Serie A of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sampdoria5 - 1Brescia7 months ago Full TimeFT

Sampdoria - Brescia

Sampdoria played Brescia at the Serie A of Italy on January 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sampdoria won 5-1.

Brescia is a football club from Italy competing in the Serie A of Italy. ScoreBat covers all matches of Brescia in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Brescia roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Brescia for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Brescia goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Brescia livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Brescia.

Matchday Live
JuventusLyon19:00

Juventus - Lyon

Juventus are playing Lyon at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on August 7. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Manchester CityReal Madrid19:00

Manchester City - Real Madrid

Manchester City are playing Real Madrid at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on August 7. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Vitebsk0 - 0Isloch7'

Vitebsk - Isloch

Vitebsk are playing Isloch at the Premier League of Belarus on August 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Dinamo MinskSmolevichi-STI17:00

Dinamo Minsk - Smolevichi-STI

Dinamo Minsk are playing Smolevichi-STI at the Premier League of Belarus on August 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CSKA 1948 SofiaCSKA Sofia17:00

CSKA 1948 Sofia - CSKA Sofia

CSKA 1948 Sofia are playing CSKA Sofia at the A PFG of Bulgaria on August 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FloraKuressaare16:30

Flora - Kuressaare

Flora are playing Kuressaare at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on August 7. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

MeraniDinamo Tb.17:00

Merani - Dinamo Tb.

Merani are playing Dinamo Tb. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on August 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BohemiansDundalk16:45

Bohemians - Dundalk

Bohemians are playing Dundalk at the Premier Division of Ireland on August 7. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

St PatricksFinn Harps18:45

St Patricks - Finn Harps

St Patricks are playing Finn Harps at the Premier Division of Ireland on August 7. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

DroghedaBray18:45

Drogheda - Bray

Drogheda are playing Bray at the 1 division of Ireland on August 7. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

UCDShamrock-218:45

UCD - Shamrock-2

UCD are playing Shamrock-2 at the 1 division of Ireland on August 7. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Wexford YouthsCabinteely18:45

Wexford Youths - Cabinteely

Wexford Youths are playing Cabinteely at the 1 division of Ireland on August 7. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

PescaraPerugiaPostponedPst

Pescara - Perugia

Pescara are playing Perugia at the Serie B, Relegation Playoff of Italy on August 7.

FS Metta LU0 - 0Daugava D8'

FS Metta LU - Daugava D

FS Metta LU are playing Daugava D at the Virsliga of Latvia on August 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Tukums0 - 1Valmiera7'

Tukums - Valmiera

Tukums are playing Valmiera at the Virsliga of Latvia on August 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Valmiera are winning 0-1.

RigaFK Jelgava17:00

Riga - FK Jelgava

Riga are playing FK Jelgava at the Virsliga of Latvia on August 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Zalgiris0 - 0Banga10'

Zalgiris - Banga

Zalgiris are playing Banga at the A Lyga of Lithuania on August 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kauno ZalgirisSuduva17:00

Kauno Zalgiris - Suduva

Kauno Zalgiris are playing Suduva at the A Lyga of Lithuania on August 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ZenitLokomotiv16:00

Zenit - Lokomotiv

Zenit are playing Lokomotiv at the Supercup of Russia on August 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DeportivoFuenlabrada18:00

Deportivo - Fuenlabrada

Deportivo are playing Fuenlabrada at the Segunda Division of Spain on August 7. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

OsterAkropolis17:00

Oster - Akropolis

Oster are playing Akropolis at the Superettan of Sweden on August 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SundsvallLjungskile17:00

Sundsvall - Ljungskile

Sundsvall are playing Ljungskile at the Superettan of Sweden on August 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VasterasBrage17:00

Vasteras - Brage

Vasteras are playing Brage at the Superettan of Sweden on August 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Wuhan Zall2 - 1ShijiazhuangFull TimeFT

Wuhan Zall - Shijiazhuang

Wuhan Zall played Shijiazhuang at the Super League of China on August 7. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Wuhan Zall won 2-1.

Hebei CFFC2 - 2Chongqing Dangdai LifanFull TimeFT

Hebei CFFC - Chongqing Dangdai Lifan

Hebei CFFC played Chongqing Dangdai Lifan at the Super League of China on August 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

FC Seoul2 - 0Gangwon FCFull TimeFT

FC Seoul - Gangwon FC

FC Seoul played Gangwon FC at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on August 7. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. FC Seoul won 2-0.

Al Gharrafa Club Doha1 - 2Al Khor SC77'

Al Gharrafa Club Doha - Al Khor SC

Al Gharrafa Club Doha are playing Al Khor SC at the Stars League of Qatar on August 7. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Al Khor SC are winning 1-2.

Al ShahaniyaQatar SC15:45

Al Shahaniya - Qatar SC

Al Shahaniya are playing Qatar SC at the Stars League of Qatar on August 7. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Home UnitedTampinesPostponedPst

Home United - Tampines

Home United are playing Tampines at the Premier League of Singapore on August 7.

Brunei DPMMYoung LionsPostponedPst

Brunei DPMM - Young Lions

Brunei DPMM are playing Young Lions at the Premier League of Singapore on August 7.

NecaxaAmerica00:30

Necaxa - America

Necaxa are playing America at the Apertura of Mexico on August 8. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

MazatlanToluca02:30

Mazatlan - Toluca

Mazatlan are playing Toluca at the Apertura of Mexico on August 8. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

CuiabaBrasil de Pelotas22:15

Cuiaba - Brasil de Pelotas

Cuiaba are playing Brasil de Pelotas at the Serie B of Brasil on August 7. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

ConfiancaParana00:30

Confianca - Parana

Confianca are playing Parana at the Serie B of Brasil on August 8. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

GuairenaNacional Asuncion20:00

Guairena - Nacional Asuncion

Guairena are playing Nacional Asuncion at the Apertura of Paraguay on August 7. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Sportivo LuquenoCerro Porteno22:30

Sportivo Luqueno - Cerro Porteno

Sportivo Luqueno are playing Cerro Porteno at the Apertura of Paraguay on August 7. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Academia CantolaoUniversitario23:00

Academia Cantolao - Universitario

Academia Cantolao are playing Universitario at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on August 7. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Western United FC5 - 3Western SydneyFull TimeFT

Western United FC - Western Sydney

Western United FC played Western Sydney at the A-League of Australia on August 7. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Western United FC won 5-3.

Dijon1 - 2MetzFull TimeFT

Dijon - Metz

Dijon played Metz at the Club Friendlies of International on August 7. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Metz won 1-2.

Heerenveen1 - 2VitesseFull TimeFT

Heerenveen - Vitesse

Heerenveen played Vitesse at the Club Friendlies of International on August 7. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Vitesse won 1-2.

Hansa5 - 2BAK 07Full TimeFT

Hansa - BAK 07

Hansa played BAK 07 at the Club Friendlies of International on August 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hansa won 5-2.

Dynamo K.0 - 0Veres1'

Dynamo K. - Veres

Dynamo K. are playing Veres at the Club Friendlies of International on August 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Altach0 - 0Plzen8'

Altach - Plzen

Altach are playing Plzen at the Club Friendlies of International on August 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Zaglebie LPogon Szczecin15:30

Zaglebie L - Pogon Szczecin

Zaglebie L are playing Pogon Szczecin at the Club Friendlies of International on August 7. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

APOELAEK Larnaca16:00

APOEL - AEK Larnaca

APOEL are playing AEK Larnaca at the Club Friendlies of International on August 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AluminijVidem16:00

Aluminij - Videm

Aluminij are playing Videm at the Club Friendlies of International on August 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BravoTabor Sezana16:00

Bravo - Tabor Sezana

Bravo are playing Tabor Sezana at the Club Friendlies of International on August 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ermis AradippouKarmiotissa16:00

Ermis Aradippou - Karmiotissa

Ermis Aradippou are playing Karmiotissa at the Club Friendlies of International on August 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ethnikos AchnasDoxa Katokopias16:00

Ethnikos Achnas - Doxa Katokopias

Ethnikos Achnas are playing Doxa Katokopias at the Club Friendlies of International on August 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

First ViennaRapid-216:00

First Vienna - Rapid-2

First Vienna are playing Rapid-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on August 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Gzira UnitedVittoriosa Stars16:00

Gzira United - Vittoriosa Stars

Gzira United are playing Vittoriosa Stars at the Club Friendlies of International on August 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Saint-EtienneHertha Berlin16:00

Saint-Etienne - Hertha Berlin

Saint-Etienne are playing Hertha Berlin at the Club Friendlies of International on August 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AtromitosPAOK16:30

Atromitos - PAOK

Atromitos are playing PAOK at the Club Friendlies of International on August 7. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

EmmenCambuur Leeuwarden16:45

Emmen - Cambuur Leeuwarden

Emmen are playing Cambuur Leeuwarden at the Club Friendlies of International on August 7. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

GleisdorfVoitsberg17:00

Gleisdorf - Voitsberg

Gleisdorf are playing Voitsberg at the Club Friendlies of International on August 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SchweinfurtATSV Erlangen17:00

Schweinfurt - ATSV Erlangen

Schweinfurt are playing ATSV Erlangen at the Club Friendlies of International on August 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SeligenportenEichstatt17:00

Seligenporten - Eichstatt

Seligenporten are playing Eichstatt at the Club Friendlies of International on August 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TwenteExcelsior 3117:00

Twente - Excelsior 31

Twente are playing Excelsior 31 at the Club Friendlies of International on August 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AdmiraWiener SK17:30

Admira - Wiener SK

Admira are playing Wiener SK at the Club Friendlies of International on August 7. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

St. JohannBischofshofen17:00

St. Johann - Bischofshofen

St. Johann are playing Bischofshofen at the Regionalliga, Salzburg of Austria on August 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ImstTirol-217:30

Imst - Tirol-2

Imst are playing Tirol-2 at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on August 7. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

WorglInnsbruck-217:30

Worgl - Innsbruck-2

Worgl are playing Innsbruck-2 at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on August 7. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Telfs 1900Hall18:00

Telfs 1900 - Hall

Telfs 1900 are playing Hall at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on August 7. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Energetik-BGU-22 - 3Neman-2Full TimeFT

Energetik-BGU-2 - Neman-2

Energetik-BGU-2 played Neman-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on August 7. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Neman-2 won 2-3.

BATE-22 - 0Gorodeya-2Full TimeFT

BATE-2 - Gorodeya-2

BATE-2 played Gorodeya-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on August 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. BATE-2 won 2-0.

FC Minsk-24 - 0Slavia-Mozyr-2Full TimeFT

FC Minsk-2 - Slavia-Mozyr-2

FC Minsk-2 played Slavia-Mozyr-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on August 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. FC Minsk-2 won 4-0.

Ruh Brest-20 - 0Torpedo-BelAZ-24'

Ruh Brest-2 - Torpedo-BelAZ-2

Ruh Brest-2 are playing Torpedo-BelAZ-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on August 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Radnik0 - 0Zeljeznicar8'

Radnik - Zeljeznicar

Radnik are playing Zeljeznicar at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on August 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Borac BLSloboda17:00

Borac BL - Sloboda

Borac BL are playing Sloboda at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on August 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hebar 19180 - 0Pirin19'

Hebar 1918 - Pirin

Hebar 1918 are playing Pirin at the B PFG of Bulgaria on August 7. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ludogorets-2Minior Pernik16:00

Ludogorets-2 - Minior Pernik

Ludogorets-2 are playing Minior Pernik at the B PFG of Bulgaria on August 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HlucinDolni Benesov16:00

Hlucin - Dolni Benesov

Hlucin are playing Dolni Benesov at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on August 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hermanice SlezskaVitkovice16:00

Hermanice Slezska - Vitkovice

Hermanice Slezska are playing Vitkovice at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on August 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ParnuTammeka Tartu-217:30

Parnu - Tammeka Tartu-2

Parnu are playing Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on August 7. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AB ArgirSkala IF18:00

AB Argir - Skala IF

AB Argir are playing Skala IF at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on August 7. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

PEPOKultsu15:30

PEPO - Kultsu

PEPO are playing Kultsu at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on August 7. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PK-35NJS15:30

PK-35 - NJS

PK-35 are playing NJS at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on August 7. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KaaPoSalPa15:30

KaaPo - SalPa

KaaPo are playing SalPa at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on August 7. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Klubi 04GrIFK15:30

Klubi 04 - GrIFK

Klubi 04 are playing GrIFK at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on August 7. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AtlantisFC Espoo16:00

Atlantis - FC Espoo

Atlantis are playing FC Espoo at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on August 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HJS-2Ilves-216:00

HJS-2 - Ilves-2

HJS-2 are playing Ilves-2 at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on August 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GBKVIFK15:30

GBK - VIFK

GBK are playing VIFK at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on August 7. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

GagraZugdidiCanceledCanc

Gagra - Zugdidi

Gagra are playing Zugdidi at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on August 7.

Merani MartviliShukuraCanceledCanc

Merani Martvili - Shukura

Merani Martvili are playing Shukura at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on August 7.

RustaviSamguraliCanceledCanc

Rustavi - Samgurali

Rustavi are playing Samgurali at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on August 7.

SioniShevardeni 1906CanceledCanc

Sioni - Shevardeni 1906

Sioni are playing Shevardeni 1906 at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on August 7.

WIT GeorgiaDusheti AragviCanceledCanc

WIT Georgia - Dusheti Aragvi

WIT Georgia are playing Dusheti Aragvi at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on August 7.

Nevezis1 - 0Vilniaus Vytis32'

Nevezis - Vilniaus Vytis

Nevezis are playing Vilniaus Vytis at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on August 7. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and Nevezis are winning 1-0.

SiauliaiDziugas Telsiai16:00

Siauliai - Dziugas Telsiai

Siauliai are playing Dziugas Telsiai at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on August 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GranicerulFalesti15:00

Granicerul - Falesti

Granicerul are playing Falesti at the Divizia A of Moldova on August 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sherif-2Real Succes15:00

Sherif-2 - Real Succes

Sherif-2 are playing Real Succes at the Divizia A of Moldova on August 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SucleiaCSF Balti15:00

Sucleia - CSF Balti

Sucleia are playing CSF Balti at the Divizia A of Moldova on August 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Victoria BardarSpartanii Selemet15:00

Victoria Bardar - Spartanii Selemet

Victoria Bardar are playing Spartanii Selemet at the Divizia A of Moldova on August 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Roa WAvaldsnes W16:00

Roa W - Avaldsnes W

Roa W are playing Avaldsnes W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on August 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Valerenga WKolbotn W16:00

Valerenga W - Kolbotn W

Valerenga W are playing Kolbotn W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on August 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Chemik Police0 - 0Gwardia Koszalin5'

Chemik Police - Gwardia Koszalin

Chemik Police are playing Gwardia Koszalin at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on August 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Elana TorunStarograd Gdanski22:00

Elana Torun - Starograd Gdanski

Elana Torun are playing Starograd Gdanski at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on August 7. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Spartak MyjavaNove Mesto na Vahom17:30

Spartak Myjava - Nove Mesto na Vahom

Spartak Myjava are playing Nove Mesto na Vahom at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on August 7. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

SenecPezinok16:30

Senec - Pezinok

Senec are playing Pezinok at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on August 7. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Uppsala WRosengard W17:00

Uppsala W - Rosengard W

Uppsala W are playing Rosengard W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on August 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

EskilsminneKarlskronaPostponedPst

Eskilsminne - Karlskrona

Eskilsminne are playing Karlskrona at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on August 7.

Assyriska TurabdinSkovde17:00

Assyriska Turabdin - Skovde

Assyriska Turabdin are playing Skovde at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on August 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LindomeUtsiktens17:00

Lindome - Utsiktens

Lindome are playing Utsiktens at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on August 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LidkopingVanersborgs FK17:00

Lidkoping - Vanersborgs FK

Lidkoping are playing Vanersborgs FK at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on August 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VargardaGrebbestads17:00

Vargarda - Grebbestads

Vargarda are playing Grebbestads at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on August 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Varbergs GIFUllared17:00

Varbergs GIF - Ullared

Varbergs GIF are playing Ullared at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on August 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VaduzThun16:15

Vaduz - Thun

Vaduz are playing Thun at the Super League, Playoff of Switzerland on August 7. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Avanhard0 - 0Minai34'

Avanhard - Minai

Avanhard are playing Minai at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 7. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Chornomorets0 - 0Ahrobiznes Volochysk35'

Chornomorets - Ahrobiznes Volochysk

Chornomorets are playing Ahrobiznes Volochysk at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 7. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Inhulets0 - 0Rukh Vynnyky37'

Inhulets - Rukh Vynnyky

Inhulets are playing Rukh Vynnyky at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 7. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kremin0 - 0Balkany35'

Kremin - Balkany

Kremin are playing Balkany at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 7. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Mykolaiv0 - 0Metallurg Z.35'

Mykolaiv - Metallurg Z.

Mykolaiv are playing Metallurg Z. at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 7. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Obolon-Brovar0 - 0Metallist38'

Obolon-Brovar - Metallist

Obolon-Brovar are playing Metallist at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 7. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Prykarpattya0 - 0Cherkashchyna Akademia33'

Prykarpattya - Cherkashchyna Akademia

Prykarpattya are playing Cherkashchyna Akademia at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 7. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Volyn0 - 0Hirnyk-Sport38'

Volyn - Hirnyk-Sport

Volyn are playing Hirnyk-Sport at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 7. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Ahli ManamaAl Hala Muharraq16:00

Al Ahli Manama - Al Hala Muharraq

Al Ahli Manama are playing Al Hala Muharraq at the Premier League of Bahrain on August 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al-RiffaManama16:00

Al-Riffa - Manama

Al-Riffa are playing Manama at the Premier League of Bahrain on August 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MuharraqAl Hidd16:00

Muharraq - Al Hidd

Muharraq are playing Al Hidd at the Premier League of Bahrain on August 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Iga Kunoichi WNojima Stella W07:00

Iga Kunoichi W - Nojima Stella W

Iga Kunoichi W are playing Nojima Stella W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on August 8. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Shabab AlordonMaanPostponedPst

Shabab Alordon - Maan

Shabab Alordon are playing Maan at the Premier League of Jordan on August 7.

Al-RamthaAl-WeehdatPostponedPst

Al-Ramtha - Al-Weehdat

Al-Ramtha are playing Al-Weehdat at the Premier League of Jordan on August 7.

Busan Kyotong0 - 0ChangwonFull TimeFT

Busan Kyotong - Changwon

Busan Kyotong played Changwon at the K3 League of Korea Republic on August 7. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Athletic 22010 - 1MazaalainuudFull TimeFT

Athletic 220 - Mazaalainuud

Athletic 220 played Mazaalainuud at the Premier League of Mongolia on August 7. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Athletic 220 won 10-1.

KhangaridDeren05:00

Khangarid - Deren

Khangarid are playing Deren at the Premier League of Mongolia on August 8. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Al TaqdomAl Thuqbah16:25

Al Taqdom - Al Thuqbah

Al Taqdom are playing Al Thuqbah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on August 7. The match will kick off 16:25 UTC.

JeddahAl Jeel16:35

Jeddah - Al Jeel

Jeddah are playing Al Jeel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on August 7. The match will kick off 16:35 UTC.

CR Khemis ZemamraHUSA Agadir17:00

CR Khemis Zemamra - HUSA Agadir

CR Khemis Zemamra are playing HUSA Agadir at the Botola Pro of Morocco on August 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lumwana RadiantsNakambala Leopards22:00

Lumwana Radiants - Nakambala Leopards

Lumwana Radiants are playing Nakambala Leopards at the Super League of Zambia on August 7. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

NAPSA StarsKabwe Warriors22:00

NAPSA Stars - Kabwe Warriors

NAPSA Stars are playing Kabwe Warriors at the Super League of Zambia on August 7. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Orlando Pride WSky Blue W23:00

Orlando Pride W - Sky Blue W

Orlando Pride W are playing Sky Blue W at the NWSL - Women of Usa on August 7. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Adelaide Raiders1 - 2Adelaide CometsFull TimeFT

Adelaide Raiders - Adelaide Comets

Adelaide Raiders played Adelaide Comets at the NPL South Australia of Australia on August 7. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Adelaide Comets won 1-2.

Croydon KingsMetroStars05:00

Croydon Kings - MetroStars

Croydon Kings are playing MetroStars at the NPL South Australia of Australia on August 8. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Adelaide Blue EaglesAdelaide United U-2105:30

Adelaide Blue Eagles - Adelaide United U-21

Adelaide Blue Eagles are playing Adelaide United U-21 at the NPL South Australia of Australia on August 8. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Campbelltown CityPara Hills05:30

Campbelltown City - Para Hills

Campbelltown City are playing Para Hills at the NPL South Australia of Australia on August 8. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Modbury JetsAdelaide City05:30

Modbury Jets - Adelaide City

Modbury Jets are playing Adelaide City at the NPL South Australia of Australia on August 8. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

CapalabaMoreton Bay United07:00

Capalaba - Moreton Bay United

Capalaba are playing Moreton Bay United at the NPL Queensland of Australia on August 8. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

ArmadaleBayswater City07:00

Armadale - Bayswater City

Armadale are playing Bayswater City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 8. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

BalcattaGwelup Croatia SC07:00

Balcatta - Gwelup Croatia SC

Balcatta are playing Gwelup Croatia SC at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 8. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Floreat AthenaECU Joondalup07:00

Floreat Athena - ECU Joondalup

Floreat Athena are playing ECU Joondalup at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 8. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

PerthInglewood UnitedPostponedPst

Perth - Inglewood United

Perth are playing Inglewood United at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 8.

Perth Glory-2Cockburn City07:00

Perth Glory-2 - Cockburn City

Perth Glory-2 are playing Cockburn City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 8. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Rockingham CityPerth07:00

Rockingham City - Perth

Rockingham City are playing Perth at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 8. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Sorrento FCInglewood United07:00

Sorrento FC - Inglewood United

Sorrento FC are playing Inglewood United at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 8. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

APIA Tigers1 - 4Wolves FCFull TimeFT

APIA Tigers - Wolves FC

APIA Tigers played Wolves FC at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on August 7. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Wolves FC won 1-4.

Manly United FC0 - 0Western Sydney-2Full TimeFT

Manly United FC - Western Sydney-2

Manly United FC played Western Sydney-2 at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on August 7. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Devonport CitySouth Hobart04:00

Devonport City - South Hobart

Devonport City are playing South Hobart at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on August 8. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Kingborough LionsLaunceston City04:15

Kingborough Lions - Launceston City

Kingborough Lions are playing Launceston City at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on August 8. The match will kick off 04:15 UTC.

Olympia WarriorsRiverside Olympic04:15

Olympia Warriors - Riverside Olympic

Olympia Warriors are playing Riverside Olympic at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on August 8. The match will kick off 04:15 UTC.

Glenorchy KnightsClarence Zebras06:30

Glenorchy Knights - Clarence Zebras

Glenorchy Knights are playing Clarence Zebras at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on August 8. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Hamilton OlympicMaitland04:30

Hamilton Olympic - Maitland

Hamilton Olympic are playing Maitland at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on August 8. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Lambton JaffasBroadmeadow Magic04:30

Lambton Jaffas - Broadmeadow Magic

Lambton Jaffas are playing Broadmeadow Magic at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on August 8. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Woden WestonMonaro Panthers05:45

Woden Weston - Monaro Panthers

Woden Weston are playing Monaro Panthers at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on August 8. The match will kick off 05:45 UTC.