Upcoming Fixtures
Folgore Caratese - Bra

Folgore Caratese - Bra

Folgore Caratese are playing Bra at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on February 28. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Bra - Casale

Bra - Casale

Bra are playing Casale at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Bra - Fossano

Bra - Fossano

Bra played Fossano at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bra won 3-0.

SC Caronnese - Bra

SC Caronnese - Bra

SC Caronnese played Bra at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on February 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. SC Caronnese won 2-0.

Bra - Imperia

Bra - Imperia

Bra played Imperia at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on February 14. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Imperia won 1-3.

Bra - Gozzano

Bra - Gozzano

Bra played Gozzano at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on February 10. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Bra - P.D.H.A.E.

Bra - P.D.H.A.E.

Bra played P.D.H.A.E. at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on February 7. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bra won 3-1.

Sestri Levante - Bra

Sestri Levante - Bra

Sestri Levante played Bra at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on February 3. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bra won 0-1.

Bra - Citta di Varese

Bra - Citta di Varese

Bra played Citta di Varese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on January 31. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bra won 3-0.

Lavagnese - Bra

Lavagnese - Bra

Lavagnese played Bra at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on January 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lavagnese won 3-1.

Chieri - Bra

Chieri - Bra

Chieri played Bra at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on January 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bra won 1-2.

Bra - HSL Derthona

Bra - HSL Derthona

Bra played HSL Derthona at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on January 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bra - Saluzzo

Bra - Saluzzo

Bra played Saluzzo at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Borgosesia - Bra

Borgosesia - Bra

Borgosesia played Bra at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on January 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Borgosesia won 1-0.

Castellanzese - Bra

Castellanzese - Bra

Castellanzese played Bra at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on December 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Castellanzese won 3-1.

Bra - Arconatese

Bra - Arconatese

Bra played Arconatese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on December 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bra won 1-0.

Legnano - Bra

Legnano - Bra

Legnano played Bra at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bra won 0-2.

Bra - Vado

Bra - Vado

Bra played Vado at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on December 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bra won 3-1.

Bra - Sanremese

Bra - Sanremese

Bra played Sanremese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on November 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bra won 4-0.

Casale - Bra

Casale - Bra

Casale played Bra at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on October 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bra won 0-2.

Fossano - Bra

Fossano - Bra

Fossano played Bra at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on October 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bra won 0-1.

Imperia - Bra

Imperia - Bra

Imperia played Bra at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on September 27. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bra won 1-2.

Bra is a football club from Italy competing in the Serie D, Group A of Italy. ScoreBat covers all matches of Bra in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Bra roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Bra for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Bra goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Bra livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Bra, who will be playing Folgore Caratese on Sunday in the Serie D, Group A of Italy. You can watch Folgore Caratese vs Bra live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC. After that, Bra will play Casale on March 7th.

Matchday Live
Ajax - Lille

Ajax - Lille

Ajax are playing Lille at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 25. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's half time and Ajax are winning 1-0.

Arsenal - Benfica

Arsenal - Benfica

Arsenal are playing Benfica at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 25. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Hoffenheim - Molde

Hoffenheim - Molde

Hoffenheim are playing Molde at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 25. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's half time and Molde are winning 0-1.

Napoli - Granada CF

Napoli - Granada CF

Napoli are playing Granada CF at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 25. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Rangers - Antwerp

Rangers - Antwerp

Rangers are playing Antwerp at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 25. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Shakhtar D - Maccabi Tel Aviv

Shakhtar D - Maccabi Tel Aviv

Shakhtar D are playing Maccabi Tel Aviv at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 25. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Villarreal - Salzburg

Villarreal - Salzburg

Villarreal are playing Salzburg at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 25. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

AC Milan - Crvena Zvezda

AC Milan - Crvena Zvezda

AC Milan are playing Crvena Zvezda at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Bayer Leverkusen - Young Boys

Bayer Leverkusen - Young Boys

Bayer Leverkusen are playing Young Boys at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Club Brugge - Dynamo K.

Club Brugge - Dynamo K.

Club Brugge are playing Dynamo K. at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Dinamo Zagreb - FK Krasnodar

Dinamo Zagreb - FK Krasnodar

Dinamo Zagreb are playing FK Krasnodar at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Leicester City - Slavia Praha

Leicester City - Slavia Praha

Leicester City are playing Slavia Praha at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Manchester United - Real Sociedad

Manchester United - Real Sociedad

Manchester United are playing Real Sociedad at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PSV - Olympiakos

PSV - Olympiakos

PSV are playing Olympiakos at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Roma - Braga

Roma - Braga

Roma are playing Braga at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Ararat - Ararat-Armenia

Ararat - Ararat-Armenia

Ararat played Ararat-Armenia at the Premier League of Armenia on February 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ararat won 1-0.

Pyunik - Urartu

Pyunik - Urartu

Pyunik played Urartu at the National Cup of Armenia on February 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Romorantin - Mtsapere

Romorantin - Mtsapere

Romorantin played Mtsapere at the National cup of France on February 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Romorantin won 2-0.

Gorica - Aluminij

Gorica - Aluminij

Gorica played Aluminij at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on February 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Koper - Mura

Koper - Mura

Koper played Mura at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on February 25. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Koper won 1-0.

Boluspor - Balikesirspor

Boluspor - Balikesirspor

Boluspor played Balikesirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 25. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ankaraspor - Tuzlaspor

Ankaraspor - Tuzlaspor

Ankaraspor played Tuzlaspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Bursaspor - Menemen Belediyespor

Bursaspor - Menemen Belediyespor

Bursaspor played Menemen Belediyespor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Menemen Belediyespor won 0-1.

Al Dhafra - Al Ain

Al Dhafra - Al Ain

Al Dhafra played Al Ain at the Premier League of Uae on February 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Al Dhafra won 2-1.

Al Fujairah - Ittihad Kalba

Al Fujairah - Ittihad Kalba

Al Fujairah played Ittihad Kalba at the Premier League of Uae on February 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ittihad Kalba won 0-3.

Al Wasl Dubai - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Al Wasl Dubai - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Al Wasl Dubai played Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 25. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Atletico San Luis - Tigres

Atletico San Luis - Tigres

Atletico San Luis are playing Tigres at the Clausura of Mexico on February 26. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Huracan - Estudiantes San Luis

Huracan - Estudiantes San Luis

Huracan are playing Estudiantes San Luis at the National cup of Argentina on February 25. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

Atletico GO - Coritiba

Atletico GO - Coritiba

Atletico GO are playing Coritiba at the Serie A of Brasil on February 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico-MG - Palmeiras

Atletico-MG - Palmeiras

Atletico-MG are playing Palmeiras at the Serie A of Brasil on February 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico-PR - Sport Recife

Atletico-PR - Sport Recife

Atletico-PR are playing Sport Recife at the Serie A of Brasil on February 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Bahia - Santos

Bahia - Santos

Bahia are playing Santos at the Serie A of Brasil on February 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Ceara - Botafogo

Ceara - Botafogo

Ceara are playing Botafogo at the Serie A of Brasil on February 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Fluminense - Fortaleza

Fluminense - Fortaleza

Fluminense are playing Fortaleza at the Serie A of Brasil on February 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Internacional - Corinthians

Internacional - Corinthians

Internacional are playing Corinthians at the Serie A of Brasil on February 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

RB Bragantino - Gremio

RB Bragantino - Gremio

RB Bragantino are playing Gremio at the Serie A of Brasil on February 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sao Paulo - Flamengo

Sao Paulo - Flamengo

Sao Paulo are playing Flamengo at the Serie A of Brasil on February 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Vasco - Goias

Vasco - Goias

Vasco are playing Goias at the Serie A of Brasil on February 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Once Caldas - Pasto

Once Caldas - Pasto

Once Caldas are playing Pasto at the Apertura of Colombia on February 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CD Jaguares - Deportes Pereira

CD Jaguares - Deportes Pereira

CD Jaguares are playing Deportes Pereira at the Apertura of Colombia on February 25. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Alianza Petrolera - Deportes Tolima

Alianza Petrolera - Deportes Tolima

Alianza Petrolera are playing Deportes Tolima at the Apertura of Colombia on February 25. The match will kick off 23:05 UTC.

Indep. Medellin - Deportivo Cali

Indep. Medellin - Deportivo Cali

Indep. Medellin are playing Deportivo Cali at the Apertura of Colombia on February 26. The match will kick off 01:10 UTC.

Novosibirsk - Chernomorets

Novosibirsk - Chernomorets

Novosibirsk played Chernomorets at the Club Friendlies of International on February 25. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Chernomorets won 2-4.

Zvezda Perm - Zenit Izhevsk

Zvezda Perm - Zenit Izhevsk

Zvezda Perm played Zenit Izhevsk at the Club Friendlies of International on February 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zenit Izhevsk won 0-3.

Dinamo Brest - Neman

Dinamo Brest - Neman

Dinamo Brest played Neman at the Club Friendlies of International on February 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Yessentuki - Salyut

Yessentuki - Salyut

Yessentuki played Salyut at the Club Friendlies of International on February 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Salyut won 1-4.

Gabala - Sumgayit

Gabala - Sumgayit

Gabala played Sumgayit at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on February 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Gabala won 1-0.

Zira - Neftci Baku

Zira - Neftci Baku

Zira played Neftci Baku at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on February 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zira won 1-0.

Sabah FK - Kesla

Sabah FK - Kesla

Sabah FK played Kesla at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on February 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Qarabag - Sabail

Qarabag - Sabail

Qarabag played Sabail at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on February 25. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Qarabag won 1-0.

Esbjerg - Silkeborg

Esbjerg - Silkeborg

Esbjerg are playing Silkeborg at the Division 1 of Denmark on February 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's half time and Silkeborg are winning 0-2.

Glacis United - Lincoln

Glacis United - Lincoln

Glacis United are playing Lincoln at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on February 25. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Breidablik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

Breidablik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

Breidablik played IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the League cup of Iceland on February 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Breidablik won 2-0.

Besa Peje - Arberia

Besa Peje - Arberia

Besa Peje played Arberia at the Superliga of Kosovo on February 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Arberia won 0-3.

Feronikeli - Drenica Skenderaj

Feronikeli - Drenica Skenderaj

Feronikeli played Drenica Skenderaj at the Superliga of Kosovo on February 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Drenica Skenderaj won 1-3.

Sfintul Gheorghe - Milsami

Sfintul Gheorghe - Milsami

Sfintul Gheorghe played Milsami at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on February 25. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Milsami won 1-3.

Rio Ave U-23 - Benfica U-23

Rio Ave U-23 - Benfica U-23

Rio Ave U-23 played Benfica U-23 at the League U-23, Relegation round of Portugal on February 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Benfica U-23 won 0-4.

Aljustrelense - Pinhalnovense

Aljustrelense - Pinhalnovense

Aljustrelense are playing Pinhalnovense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group H of Portugal on February 25. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Gloria Buzau - Rapid B

Gloria Buzau - Rapid B

Gloria Buzau played Rapid B at the Liga 2 of Romania on February 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sants - Grama

Sants - Grama

Sants are playing Grama at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on February 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Vilassar de Mar - Granollers

Vilassar de Mar - Granollers

Vilassar de Mar are playing Granollers at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on February 25. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Paracuellos Antamira - Union Adarve

Paracuellos Antamira - Union Adarve

Paracuellos Antamira are playing Union Adarve at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 25.

Moratalaz - Rayo Vallecano-2

Moratalaz - Rayo Vallecano-2

Moratalaz are playing Rayo Vallecano-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Calamonte - Moralo

Calamonte - Moralo

Calamonte are playing Moralo at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on February 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RCP Valverdeno - Olivenza

RCP Valverdeno - Olivenza

RCP Valverdeno are playing Olivenza at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

River Ebro - Casalarreina

River Ebro - Casalarreina

River Ebro are playing Casalarreina at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on February 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sabinanigo - Epila

Sabinanigo - Epila

Sabinanigo are playing Epila at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on February 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Ceyhanspor - Karaman Belediyespor

Ceyhanspor - Karaman Belediyespor

Ceyhanspor played Karaman Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on February 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Fethiyespor - Tepecik Belediye

Fethiyespor - Tepecik Belediye

Fethiyespor played Tepecik Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on February 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Halide Edip Adivar - Cengelkoyspor

Halide Edip Adivar - Cengelkoyspor

Halide Edip Adivar played Cengelkoyspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on February 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kahta 02 - Tekirdagspor

Kahta 02 - Tekirdagspor

Kahta 02 played Tekirdagspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on February 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Kutahyaspor - Nazilli Belediyespor

Kutahyaspor - Nazilli Belediyespor

Kutahyaspor played Nazilli Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on February 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kutahyaspor won 2-1.

Mardin BB - Yozgatspor

Mardin BB - Yozgatspor

Mardin BB played Yozgatspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on February 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tokatspor - Agri 1970

Tokatspor - Agri 1970

Tokatspor played Agri 1970 at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on February 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Yeni Iskenderunspor - Darica Genclerbirligi

Yeni Iskenderunspor - Darica Genclerbirligi

Yeni Iskenderunspor played Darica Genclerbirligi at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on February 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Arnavutkoy - Alemdagspor

Arnavutkoy - Alemdagspor

Arnavutkoy played Alemdagspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Arnavutkoy won 4-1.

Derincespor - Artvin Hopaspor

Derincespor - Artvin Hopaspor

Derincespor played Artvin Hopaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Edirnespor Genclik - Cankaya FK

Edirnespor Genclik - Cankaya FK

Edirnespor Genclik played Cankaya FK at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kemerspor - Yesilyurt Belediye

Kemerspor - Yesilyurt Belediye

Kemerspor played Yesilyurt Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Yesilyurt Belediye won 1-3.

Manisaspor - 1928 Bucaspor

Manisaspor - 1928 Bucaspor

Manisaspor played 1928 Bucaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. 1928 Bucaspor won 0-1.

Ofspor - Kizilcabolukspor

Ofspor - Kizilcabolukspor

Ofspor played Kizilcabolukspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Payas - Fatsa Belediyespor

Payas - Fatsa Belediyespor

Payas played Fatsa Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Payas won 2-0.

Yeni Diyarbakirspor - Nevsehir Belediye

Yeni Diyarbakirspor - Nevsehir Belediye

Yeni Diyarbakirspor played Nevsehir Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Yeni Diyarbakirspor won 1-0.

Arhavispor - Carsambaspor

Arhavispor - Carsambaspor

Arhavispor played Carsambaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Catalcaspor - Somaspor

Catalcaspor - Somaspor

Catalcaspor played Somaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Somaspor won 0-2.

Cizrespor - Karsiyaka

Cizrespor - Karsiyaka

Cizrespor played Karsiyaka at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Cizrespor won 1-0.

Elaziz Belediyespor - Icel Idmanyurdu Spor

Elaziz Belediyespor - Icel Idmanyurdu Spor

Elaziz Belediyespor played Icel Idmanyurdu Spor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Erokspor - Yeni Altindag

Erokspor - Yeni Altindag

Erokspor played Yeni Altindag at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Erokspor won 2-0.

Golcukspor - Sile Yildizspor

Golcukspor - Sile Yildizspor

Golcukspor played Sile Yildizspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sile Yildizspor won 0-1.

Ispartaspor - Osmaniyespor

Ispartaspor - Osmaniyespor

Ispartaspor played Osmaniyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Yalovaspor - Batman Petrolspor

Yalovaspor - Batman Petrolspor

Yalovaspor played Batman Petrolspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Aksarayspor - Kozan Belediyespor

Aksarayspor - Kozan Belediyespor

Aksarayspor played Kozan Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on February 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Bergama Belediye - Muglaspor

Bergama Belediye - Muglaspor

Bergama Belediye played Muglaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on February 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Duzcespor - Bayrampasa

Duzcespor - Bayrampasa

Duzcespor played Bayrampasa at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on February 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Bayrampasa won 0-1.

Kelkit Belediye - Adiyamanspor

Kelkit Belediye - Adiyamanspor

Kelkit Belediye played Adiyamanspor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on February 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Adiyamanspor won 0-1.

Kestelspor - Karakopru Belediyespor

Kestelspor - Karakopru Belediyespor

Kestelspor played Karakopru Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on February 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Modafen - Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu

Modafen - Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu

Modafen played Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on February 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Modafen won 3-0.

Sultanbeyli - Silivrispor

Sultanbeyli - Silivrispor

Sultanbeyli played Silivrispor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on February 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sultanbeyli won 1-0.

Yeni Orduspor - Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi

Yeni Orduspor - Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi

Yeni Orduspor played Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on February 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Yeni Orduspor won 4-0.

Cameroon U-20 - Ghana U-20

Cameroon U-20 - Ghana U-20

Cameroon U-20 played Ghana U-20 at the Africa Cup of Nations U-20, Playoffs of Africa on February 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Burkina Faso U-20 - Uganda U-20

Burkina Faso U-20 - Uganda U-20

Burkina Faso U-20 are playing Uganda U-20 at the Africa Cup of Nations U-20, Playoffs of Africa on February 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Desna U-21 - Inhulets U-21

Desna U-21 - Inhulets U-21

Desna U-21 played Inhulets U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on February 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Inhulets U-21 won 1-2.

Arambagh - Bangladesh Police

Arambagh - Bangladesh Police

Arambagh played Bangladesh Police at the Premier League of Bangladesh on February 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Bangladesh Police won 1-2.

Brothers Union - Sheikh Jamal

Brothers Union - Sheikh Jamal

Brothers Union played Sheikh Jamal at the Premier League of Bangladesh on February 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sheikh Jamal won 1-3.

Jamshedpur - Bengaluru FC

Jamshedpur - Bengaluru FC

Jamshedpur played Bengaluru FC at the ISL of India on February 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Jamshedpur won 3-2.

Hadiya Hosaena - Jimma Aba Jifar

Hadiya Hosaena - Jimma Aba Jifar

Hadiya Hosaena played Jimma Aba Jifar at the Premier League of Ethiopia on February 25. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Hadiya Hosaena won 1-0.

Dire Dawa Kenema - Awassa Kenema

Dire Dawa Kenema - Awassa Kenema

Dire Dawa Kenema played Awassa Kenema at the Premier League of Ethiopia on February 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Jabal Al Mukaber - Shabab Al Dhahiriya

Jabal Al Mukaber - Shabab Al Dhahiriya

Jabal Al Mukaber played Shabab Al Dhahiriya at the West Bank League of Palestine on February 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Jabal Al Mukaber won 4-3.

Shabab Al Khaleel - Thaqafi Tulkarem

Shabab Al Khaleel - Thaqafi Tulkarem

Shabab Al Khaleel played Thaqafi Tulkarem at the West Bank League of Palestine on February 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Shabab Al Khaleel won 5-0.

Al-Birah Institution - Ahli Al-Khalil

Al-Birah Institution - Ahli Al-Khalil

Al-Birah Institution played Ahli Al-Khalil at the West Bank League of Palestine on February 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Shamal - Al Bidda

Al Shamal - Al Bidda

Al Shamal played Al Bidda at the Second Division of Qatar on February 25. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Najoom - Al Jabalain

Al Najoom - Al Jabalain

Al Najoom played Al Jabalain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 25. The match kicked off 12:40 UTC. Al Najoom won 2-1.

Al-Kawkab - Al Bukiryah

Al-Kawkab - Al Bukiryah

Al-Kawkab played Al Bukiryah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 25. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al-Kawkab won 2-1.

Al Taee Hail - Al Adalh

Al Taee Hail - Al Adalh

Al Taee Hail played Al Adalh at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 25. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC. Al Adalh won 1-3.

Rayong - BG Pathum United

Rayong - BG Pathum United

Rayong played BG Pathum United at the League 1 of Thailand on February 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. BG Pathum United won 0-1.

Bangkok United - Chonburi FC

Bangkok United - Chonburi FC

Bangkok United played Chonburi FC at the League 1 of Thailand on February 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bangkok United won 5-1.

Bujumbura City - Rukinzo

Bujumbura City - Rukinzo

Bujumbura City played Rukinzo at the Primus League of Burundi on February 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Rukinzo won 0-1.

Dauphins Noirs - Groupe Bazano

Dauphins Noirs - Groupe Bazano

Dauphins Noirs played Groupe Bazano at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on February 25. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Racing Kinshasa - Lubumbashi Sport

Racing Kinshasa - Lubumbashi Sport

Racing Kinshasa played Lubumbashi Sport at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on February 25. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Lubumbashi Sport won 0-1.

El Entag El Harby - ENPPI Cairo

El Entag El Harby - ENPPI Cairo

El Entag El Harby played ENPPI Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on February 25. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

El Ittihad Al Sakandary - Wadi Degla

El Ittihad Al Sakandary - Wadi Degla

El Ittihad Al Sakandary played Wadi Degla at the Premier League of Egypt on February 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. El Ittihad Al Sakandary won 2-1.

Pyramids - El Gounah

Pyramids - El Gounah

Pyramids are playing El Gounah at the Premier League of Egypt on February 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Pyramids are winning 1-0.

FC Dreams - Ashanti Gold

FC Dreams - Ashanti Gold

FC Dreams played Ashanti Gold at the Premier League of Ghana on February 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. FC Dreams won 4-1.

Asante Kotoko - Bechem United

Asante Kotoko - Bechem United

Asante Kotoko are playing Bechem United at the Premier League of Ghana on February 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

RCA Casablanca - Ittihad Tanger

RCA Casablanca - Ittihad Tanger

RCA Casablanca are playing Ittihad Tanger at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 25. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Tihad Casablanca - Widad Temara

Tihad Casablanca - Widad Temara

Tihad Casablanca played Widad Temara at the Botola 2 of Morocco on February 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Adamawa United - Lobi Stars

Adamawa United - Lobi Stars

Adamawa United played Lobi Stars at the NPFL of Nigeria on February 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Adamawa United won 1-0.

Heartland - Akwa Starlets

Heartland - Akwa Starlets

Heartland played Akwa Starlets at the NPFL of Nigeria on February 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Heartland won 2-1.

Katsina United - MFM FC

Katsina United - MFM FC

Katsina United played MFM FC at the NPFL of Nigeria on February 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gasogi United - Musanze

Gasogi United - Musanze

Gasogi United are playing Musanze at the National League of Rwanda on February 25.

Marines - Muhanga

Marines - Muhanga

Marines are playing Muhanga at the National League of Rwanda on February 25.

Mukura - Etincelles

Mukura - Etincelles

Mukura are playing Etincelles at the National League of Rwanda on February 25.

Sunrise - Bugesera

Sunrise - Bugesera

Sunrise are playing Bugesera at the National League of Rwanda on February 25.

Gorilla - FC Police

Gorilla - FC Police

Gorilla are playing FC Police at the National League of Rwanda on February 25.

Kiyovu Sports - Rayon Sports

Kiyovu Sports - Rayon Sports

Kiyovu Sports are playing Rayon Sports at the National League of Rwanda on February 25.

Al Ahly Merowe - Al Ahly Shendi

Al Ahly Merowe - Al Ahly Shendi

Al Ahly Merowe played Al Ahly Shendi at the Premier League of Sudan on February 25. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Stade Tunis - Monastir

Stade Tunis - Monastir

Stade Tunis played Monastir at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on February 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tepatitlan - Pumas Tabasco

Tepatitlan - Pumas Tabasco

Tepatitlan are playing Pumas Tabasco at the Liga de Expansion, Clausura of Mexico on February 26. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

America W - Pumas W

America W - Pumas W

America W are playing Pumas W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on February 25. The match will kick off 21:45 UTC.

Metropolitano - Figueirense

Metropolitano - Figueirense

Metropolitano are playing Figueirense at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on February 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Prospera Criciuma - Joinville

Prospera Criciuma - Joinville

Prospera Criciuma are playing Joinville at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on February 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Concordia AC - Chapecoense

Concordia AC - Chapecoense

Concordia AC are playing Chapecoense at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on February 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

America RN - Forca e Luz

America RN - Forca e Luz

America RN are playing Forca e Luz at the Potiguar of Brasil on February 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Palmeira - ASSU

Palmeira - ASSU

Palmeira are playing ASSU at the Potiguar of Brasil on February 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's half time and Palmeira are winning 1-0.

Imperatriz MA - IAPE

Imperatriz MA - IAPE

Imperatriz MA are playing IAPE at the Maranhense of Brasil on February 25. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Jacyoba - CSA

Jacyoba - CSA

Jacyoba are playing CSA at the Alagoano of Brasil on February 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Manly United FC - Mt Druitt Town

Manly United FC - Mt Druitt Town

Manly United FC are playing Mt Druitt Town at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on February 26. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Western Sydney W - Melbourne City W

Western Sydney W - Melbourne City W

Western Sydney W played Melbourne City W at the W-League - Women of Australia on February 25. The match kicked off 08:05 UTC. Western Sydney W won 1-0.

Perth Glory W - Sydney FC W

Perth Glory W - Sydney FC W

Perth Glory W played Sydney FC W at the W-League - Women of Australia on February 25. The match kicked off 10:35 UTC. Sydney FC W won 2-6.

Newcastle Jets W - Adelaide United W

Newcastle Jets W - Adelaide United W

Newcastle Jets W are playing Adelaide United W at the W-League - Women of Australia on February 26. The match will kick off 07:05 UTC.

Serbia U-19 - Bosnia Herzegovina U-19

Serbia U-19 - Bosnia Herzegovina U-19

Serbia U-19 played Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on February 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Serbia U-19 won 2-1.