Upcoming Fixtures
Bonner SCEssenTomorrow 18:30

Bonner SC - Essen

Bonner SC are playing Essen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on February 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Bonner SCHerkenrathWednesday 18:30

Bonner SC - Herkenrath

Bonner SC are playing Herkenrath at the Regionalliga West of Germany on February 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Wattenscheid0 - 0Bonner SC5 days ago Full TimeFT

Wattenscheid - Bonner SC

Wattenscheid played Bonner SC at the Regionalliga West of Germany on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Monheim0 - 4Bonner SCa month ago Full TimeFT

Monheim - Bonner SC

Monheim played Bonner SC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bonner SC won 0-4.

Viktoria KolnBonner SCa month ago CanceledCanc

Viktoria Koln - Bonner SC

Viktoria Koln are playing Bonner SC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22.

Bonner SC2 - 1Ahlena month ago Full TimeFT

Bonner SC - Ahlen

Bonner SC played Ahlen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bonner SC won 2-1.

Fortuna Koln1 - 2Bonner SCa month ago Full TimeFT

Fortuna Koln - Bonner SC

Fortuna Koln played Bonner SC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Bonner SC won 1-2.

Viktoria Koln2 - 0Bonner SC2 months ago Full TimeFT

Viktoria Koln - Bonner SC

Viktoria Koln played Bonner SC at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Viktoria Koln won 2-0.

Bonner SC3 - 2Koln-23 months ago Full TimeFT

Bonner SC - Koln-2

Bonner SC played Koln-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bonner SC won 3-2.

Borussia D-20 - 2Bonner SC3 months ago Full TimeFT

Borussia D-2 - Bonner SC

Borussia D-2 played Bonner SC at the Regionalliga West of Germany on November 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bonner SC won 0-2.

Kaan-Marienborn3 - 2Bonner SC3 months ago Full TimeFT

Kaan-Marienborn - Bonner SC

Kaan-Marienborn played Bonner SC at the Regionalliga West of Germany on November 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kaan-Marienborn won 3-2.

Bonner SC1 - 1Alemannia Aachen4 months ago Full TimeFT

Bonner SC - Alemannia Aachen

Bonner SC played Alemannia Aachen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on November 2. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bonner SC0 - 1Wuppertaler4 months ago Full TimeFT

Bonner SC - Wuppertaler

Bonner SC played Wuppertaler at the Regionalliga West of Germany on October 26. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Wuppertaler won 0-1.

Borussia M-20 - 1Bonner SC4 months ago Full TimeFT

Borussia M-2 - Bonner SC

Borussia M-2 played Bonner SC at the Regionalliga West of Germany on October 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Bonner SC won 0-1.

Bonner SC1 - 2Rodinghausen4 months ago Full TimeFT

Bonner SC - Rodinghausen

Bonner SC played Rodinghausen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on October 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rodinghausen won 1-2.

Straelen2 - 0Bonner SC4 months ago Full TimeFT

Straelen - Bonner SC

Straelen played Bonner SC at the Regionalliga West of Germany on October 6. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Straelen won 2-0.

Bonner SC1 - 0Fortuna Dusseldorf-25 months ago Full TimeFT

Bonner SC - Fortuna Dusseldorf-2

Bonner SC played Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on September 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bonner SC won 1-0.

Verl0 - 2Bonner SC5 months ago Full TimeFT

Verl - Bonner SC

Verl played Bonner SC at the Regionalliga West of Germany on September 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Bonner SC won 0-2.

Bonner SC0 - 2Wiedenbruck5 months ago Full TimeFT

Bonner SC - Wiedenbruck

Bonner SC played Wiedenbruck at the Regionalliga West of Germany on September 21. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Wiedenbruck won 0-2.

Bonner SC1 - 1Oberhausen5 months ago Full TimeFT

Bonner SC - Oberhausen

Bonner SC played Oberhausen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on September 6. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bonner SC0 - 1Wattenscheid6 months ago Full TimeFT

Bonner SC - Wattenscheid

Bonner SC played Wattenscheid at the Regionalliga West of Germany on August 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Wattenscheid won 0-1.

Bonner SC2 - 2Viktoria Koln6 months ago Full TimeFT

Bonner SC - Viktoria Koln

Bonner SC played Viktoria Koln at the Regionalliga West of Germany on August 10. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bonner SC is a football club from Germany competing in the Regionalliga West of Germany. ScoreBat covers all matches of Bonner SC in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Bonner SC roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Bonner SC for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Bonner SC goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Bonner SC livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Bonner SC, who will be playing Essen on Tomorrow in the Regionalliga West of Germany. You can watch Bonner SC vs Essen live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC. After that, Bonner SC will play Herkenrath on Wednesday.

Matchday Live
ArsenalBATE17:55

Arsenal - BATE

Arsenal are playing BATE at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Dinamo ZagrebPlzen17:55

Dinamo Zagreb - Plzen

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Plzen at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Eintracht FrankfurtShakhtar D17:55

Eintracht Frankfurt - Shakhtar D

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing Shakhtar D at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

NapoliZurich17:55

Napoli - Zurich

Napoli are playing Zurich at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

SalzburgClub Brugge17:55

Salzburg - Club Brugge

Salzburg are playing Club Brugge at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ValenciaCeltic17:55

Valencia - Celtic

Valencia are playing Celtic at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

VillarrealSporting17:55

Villarreal - Sporting

Villarreal are playing Sporting at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ZenitFenerbahce17:55

Zenit - Fenerbahce

Zenit are playing Fenerbahce at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Bayer LeverkusenFK Krasnodar20:00

Bayer Leverkusen - FK Krasnodar

Bayer Leverkusen are playing FK Krasnodar at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BenficaGalatasaray20:00

Benfica - Galatasaray

Benfica are playing Galatasaray at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ChelseaMalmo FF20:00

Chelsea - Malmo FF

Chelsea are playing Malmo FF at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Dynamo K.Olympiakos20:00

Dynamo K. - Olympiakos

Dynamo K. are playing Olympiakos at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GenkSlavia Praha20:00

Genk - Slavia Praha

Genk are playing Slavia Praha at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Inter MilanRapid20:00

Inter Milan - Rapid

Inter Milan are playing Rapid at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Real BetisRennais20:00

Real Betis - Rennais

Real Betis are playing Rennais at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BeroeEtar15:30

Beroe - Etar

Beroe are playing Etar at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Liverpool P.Bahia22:15

Liverpool P. - Bahia

Liverpool P. are playing Bahia at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Once CaldasDeportivo Santani00:30

Once Caldas - Deportivo Santani

Once Caldas are playing Deportivo Santani at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

LibertadAtletico Nacional00:30

Libertad - Atletico Nacional

Libertad are playing Atletico Nacional at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

YeniseyDeutschlandsberger08:00

Yenisey - Deutschlandsberger

Yenisey are playing Deutschlandsberger at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

LinenseSandefjord10:00

Linense - Sandefjord

Linense are playing Sandefjord at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

SaturnDolgiye Prudy10:00

Saturn - Dolgiye Prudy

Saturn are playing Dolgiye Prudy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Nizhnyi NovgorodTaraz12:00

Nizhnyi Novgorod - Taraz

Nizhnyi Novgorod are playing Taraz at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

AnzhiSpartak Nalchik13:00

Anzhi - Spartak Nalchik

Anzhi are playing Spartak Nalchik at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Arsenal TAktobe13:00

Arsenal T - Aktobe

Arsenal T are playing Aktobe at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bodo-GlimtAalesund13:00

Bodo-Glimt - Aalesund

Bodo-Glimt are playing Aalesund at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dinamo BrestAstana14:00

Dinamo Brest - Astana

Dinamo Brest are playing Astana at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LokomotivViking FK15:00

Lokomotiv - Viking FK

Lokomotiv are playing Viking FK at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ullensaker KisaElverum15:00

Ullensaker Kisa - Elverum

Ullensaker Kisa are playing Elverum at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BurghausenKirchanschoring18:00

Burghausen - Kirchanschoring

Burghausen are playing Kirchanschoring at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BroddVidar18:30

Brodd - Vidar

Brodd are playing Vidar at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Stjordals-BlinkSteinkjer19:30

Stjordals-Blink - Steinkjer

Stjordals-Blink are playing Steinkjer at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

KazakhstanMoldova13:00

Kazakhstan - Moldova

Kazakhstan are playing Moldova at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Crystal Palace WLewes W20:00

Crystal Palace W - Lewes W

Crystal Palace W are playing Lewes W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BoulogneChambly19:30

Boulogne - Chambly

Boulogne are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BorgfeldAumund-Vegesack18:30

Borgfeld - Aumund-Vegesack

Borgfeld are playing Aumund-Vegesack at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Polonia Poznan WWalbrzych W11:00

Polonia Poznan W - Walbrzych W

Polonia Poznan W are playing Walbrzych W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

UKS Lodz WOlimpia Szczecin W16:00

UKS Lodz W - Olimpia Szczecin W

UKS Lodz W are playing Olimpia Szczecin W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ChertanovoLevadia T08:00

Chertanovo - Levadia T

Chertanovo are playing Levadia T at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

FK MuromUral10:45

FK Murom - Ural

FK Murom are playing Ural at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

PyunikFK Krasnodar-213:30

Pyunik - FK Krasnodar-2

Pyunik are playing FK Krasnodar-2 at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

RigaFakel16:15

Riga - Fakel

Riga are playing Fakel at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Bengaluru FCGoa14:00

Bengaluru FC - Goa

Bengaluru FC are playing Goa at the ISL of India on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al-HusseinAl Jazeera J.14:00

Al-Hussein - Al Jazeera J.

Al-Hussein are playing Al Jazeera J. at the League 1 of Jordan on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al AhlyThat Ras16:30

Al Ahly - That Ras

Al Ahly are playing That Ras at the League 1 of Jordan on February 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Al KuwaitAl Fehaiheel13:55

Al Kuwait - Al Fehaiheel

Al Kuwait are playing Al Fehaiheel at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 21. The match will kick off 13:55 UTC.

Al QuadsiaKazma13:55

Al Quadsia - Kazma

Al Quadsia are playing Kazma at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 21. The match will kick off 13:55 UTC.

Al Ahed BeirutShabab Sahel Beirut14:00

Al Ahed Beirut - Shabab Sahel Beirut

Al Ahed Beirut are playing Shabab Sahel Beirut at the Premier League of Lebanon on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Ahli SCAl Sailiya SC14:50

Al Ahli SC - Al Sailiya SC

Al Ahli SC are playing Al Sailiya SC at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match will kick off 14:50 UTC.

Al Arabi SC DohaAl Shahaniya17:10

Al Arabi SC Doha - Al Shahaniya

Al Arabi SC Doha are playing Al Shahaniya at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match will kick off 17:10 UTC.

Al Hazm RassAl Ittifaq Dammam12:50

Al Hazm Rass - Al Ittifaq Dammam

Al Hazm Rass are playing Al Ittifaq Dammam at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match will kick off 12:50 UTC.

Al Ittihad JeddahAl Hilal Riyadh17:25

Al Ittihad Jeddah - Al Hilal Riyadh

Al Ittihad Jeddah are playing Al Hilal Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match will kick off 17:25 UTC.

Banni YasAl Jazeera Abu Dhabi13:35

Banni Yas - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Banni Yas are playing Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 21. The match will kick off 13:35 UTC.

Al Wasl DubaiAl Wahda FC Abu Dhabi16:15

Al Wasl Dubai - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Al Wasl Dubai are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 21. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Petrojet CairoEl Entag El Harby13:00

Petrojet Cairo - El Entag El Harby

Petrojet Cairo are playing El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sport Boys WarnesWilstermann19:00

Sport Boys Warnes - Wilstermann

Sport Boys Warnes are playing Wilstermann at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

The StrongestClub Destroyers22:30

The Strongest - Club Destroyers

The Strongest are playing Club Destroyers at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Oriente PetroleroSan Jose00:45

Oriente Petrolero - San Jose

Oriente Petrolero are playing San Jose at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 22. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

CriciumaOeste22:15

Criciuma - Oeste

Criciuma are playing Oeste at the National Cup of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

GoiasCRB Maceio00:30

Goias - CRB Maceio

Goias are playing CRB Maceio at the National Cup of Brasil on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FortalezaFerroviario23:00

Fortaleza - Ferroviario

Fortaleza are playing Ferroviario at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.