Bodo-Glimt logo
Norway

Bodo-Glimt Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Bodo-GlimtStabek3 hours ago 16:00

Bodo-Glimt - Stabek

Bodo-Glimt are playing Stabek at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SandefjordBodo-GlimtJuly 12th 16:00

Sandefjord - Bodo-Glimt

Sandefjord are playing Bodo-Glimt at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 12. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AalesundBodo-GlimtJuly 12th 16:00

Aalesund - Bodo-Glimt

Aalesund are playing Bodo-Glimt at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 12. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Odd0 - 4Bodo-Glimt4 days ago Full TimeFT

Odd - Bodo-Glimt

Odd played Bodo-Glimt at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 1. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bodo-Glimt won 0-4.

Bodo-Glimt2 - 1Sarpsborg7 days ago Full TimeFT

Bodo-Glimt - Sarpsborg

Bodo-Glimt played Sarpsborg at the Eliteserien of Norway on June 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bodo-Glimt won 2-1.

Rosenborg2 - 3Bodo-Glimt10 days ago Full TimeFT

Rosenborg - Bodo-Glimt

Rosenborg played Bodo-Glimt at the Eliteserien of Norway on June 25. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Bodo-Glimt won 2-3.

Bodo-Glimt6 - 1Haugesund14 days ago Full TimeFT

Bodo-Glimt - Haugesund

Bodo-Glimt played Haugesund at the Eliteserien of Norway on June 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bodo-Glimt won 6-1.

Viking FK2 - 4Bodo-Glimt19 days ago Full TimeFT

Viking FK - Bodo-Glimt

Viking FK played Bodo-Glimt at the Eliteserien of Norway on June 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bodo-Glimt won 2-4.

Valerenga1 - 0Bodo-Glimta month ago Full TimeFT

Valerenga - Bodo-Glimt

Valerenga played Bodo-Glimt at the Club Friendlies of International on June 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Valerenga won 1-0.

Rosenborg1 - 0Bodo-Glimta month ago Full TimeFT

Rosenborg - Bodo-Glimt

Rosenborg played Bodo-Glimt at the Club Friendlies of International on May 30. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Rosenborg won 1-0.

Rosenborg3 - 1Bodo-Glimt4 months ago Full TimeFT

Rosenborg - Bodo-Glimt

Rosenborg played Bodo-Glimt at the Club Friendlies of International on March 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rosenborg won 3-1.

Lillestrom1 - 4Bodo-Glimt4 months ago Full TimeFT

Lillestrom - Bodo-Glimt

Lillestrom played Bodo-Glimt at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bodo-Glimt won 1-4.

Stromsgodset0 - 5Bodo-Glimt5 months ago Full TimeFT

Stromsgodset - Bodo-Glimt

Stromsgodset played Bodo-Glimt at the Club Friendlies of International on February 14. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bodo-Glimt won 0-5.

Aalesund0 - 1Bodo-Glimt5 months ago Full TimeFT

Aalesund - Bodo-Glimt

Aalesund played Bodo-Glimt at the Club Friendlies of International on February 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bodo-Glimt won 0-1.

Sparta Praha1 - 2Bodo-Glimt5 months ago Full TimeFT

Sparta Praha - Bodo-Glimt

Sparta Praha played Bodo-Glimt at the Club Friendlies of International on January 31. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bodo-Glimt won 1-2.

Bodo-Glimt3 - 0Kristiansund7 months ago Full TimeFT

Bodo-Glimt - Kristiansund

Bodo-Glimt played Kristiansund at the Eliteserien of Norway on November 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Bodo-Glimt won 3-0.

Bodo-Glimt2 - 2Haugesund8 months ago Full TimeFT

Bodo-Glimt - Haugesund

Bodo-Glimt played Haugesund at the Eliteserien of Norway on November 3. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bodo-Glimt0 - 0Mjondalen8 months ago Full TimeFT

Bodo-Glimt - Mjondalen

Bodo-Glimt played Mjondalen at the Eliteserien of Norway on October 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Bodo-Glimt4 - 0Tromso9 months ago Full TimeFT

Bodo-Glimt - Tromso

Bodo-Glimt played Tromso at the Eliteserien of Norway on September 29. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Bodo-Glimt won 4-0.

Bodo-Glimt3 - 3Stabek10 months ago Full TimeFT

Bodo-Glimt - Stabek

Bodo-Glimt played Stabek at the Eliteserien of Norway on September 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Bodo-Glimt4 - 0Valerenga10 months ago Full TimeFT

Bodo-Glimt - Valerenga

Bodo-Glimt played Valerenga at the Eliteserien of Norway on August 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Bodo-Glimt won 4-0.

Bodo-Glimt2 - 1Viking FKa year ago Full TimeFT

Bodo-Glimt - Viking FK

Bodo-Glimt played Viking FK at the Eliteserien of Norway on August 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bodo-Glimt won 2-1.

Bodo-Glimt (also known as Bodo / Glimt, Bodo/Glimt or Bodø/Glimt) is a football club from Norway competing in the Eliteserien of Norway. ScoreBat covers all matches of Bodo-Glimt in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Bodo-Glimt roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Bodo-Glimt for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Bodo-Glimt goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Bodo-Glimt livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Bodo-Glimt, who will be playing Stabek on Today in the Eliteserien of Norway. You can watch Bodo-Glimt vs Stabek live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC. After that, Bodo-Glimt will play Aalesund on July 12th and Sandefjord on July 12th.

Matchday Live
Burnley1 - 1Sheffield UnitedFull TimeFT

Burnley - Sheffield United

Burnley played Sheffield United at the Premier League of England on July 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Newcastle United2 - 2West Ham UnitedFull TimeFT

Newcastle United - West Ham United

Newcastle United played West Ham United at the Premier League of England on July 5. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Liverpool2 - 0Aston VillaFull TimeFT

Liverpool - Aston Villa

Liverpool played Aston Villa at the Premier League of England on July 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Liverpool won 2-0.

Southampton1 - 0Manchester City70'

Southampton - Manchester City

Southampton are playing Manchester City at the Premier League of England on July 5. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Southampton are winning 1-0.

Athletic Bilbao0 - 1Real MadridFull TimeFT

Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid

Athletic Bilbao played Real Madrid at the La Liga of Spain on July 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Real Madrid won 0-1.

Espanyol0 - 1LeganesFull TimeFT

Espanyol - Leganes

Espanyol played Leganes at the La Liga of Spain on July 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Leganes won 0-1.

Osasuna0 - 0GetafeFull TimeFT

Osasuna - Getafe

Osasuna played Getafe at the La Liga of Spain on July 5. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

VillarrealBarcelona20:00

Villarreal - Barcelona

Villarreal are playing Barcelona at the La Liga of Spain on July 5. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Inter Milan1 - 2BolognaFull TimeFT

Inter Milan - Bologna

Inter Milan played Bologna at the Serie A of Italy on July 5. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Bologna won 1-2.

Brescia2 - 0Verona90 +7'

Brescia - Verona

Brescia are playing Verona at the Serie A of Italy on July 5. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Brescia are winning 2-0.

Cagliari0 - 1AtalantaFull TimeFT

Cagliari - Atalanta

Cagliari played Atalanta at the Serie A of Italy on July 5. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Atalanta won 0-1.

Parma1 - 2Fiorentina90 +3'

Parma - Fiorentina

Parma are playing Fiorentina at the Serie A of Italy on July 5. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Fiorentina are winning 1-2.

Sampdoria3 - 0SpalFull TimeFT

Sampdoria - Spal

Sampdoria played Spal at the Serie A of Italy on July 5. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Sampdoria won 3-0.

Udinese2 - 2GenoaFull TimeFT

Udinese - Genoa

Udinese played Genoa at the Serie A of Italy on July 5. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

NapoliRoma19:45

Napoli - Roma

Napoli are playing Roma at the Serie A of Italy on July 5. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Swansea City2 - 1Sheffield WednesdayFull TimeFT

Swansea City - Sheffield Wednesday

Swansea City played Sheffield Wednesday at the Championship of England on July 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Swansea City won 2-1.

Middlesbrough0 - 1QPRFull TimeFT

Middlesbrough - QPR

Middlesbrough played QPR at the Championship of England on July 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. QPR won 0-1.

West Bromwich Albion4 - 2Hull CityFull TimeFT

West Bromwich Albion - Hull City

West Bromwich Albion played Hull City at the Championship of England on July 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. West Bromwich Albion won 4-2.

Gil Vicente1 - 0Rio AveFull TimeFT

Gil Vicente - Rio Ave

Gil Vicente played Rio Ave at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Gil Vicente won 1-0.

Tondela0 - 0Famalicao48'

Tondela - Famalicao

Tondela are playing Famalicao at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 5. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

PortoBelenenses20:30

Porto - Belenenses

Porto are playing Belenenses at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 5. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Ufa1 - 1UralFull TimeFT

Ufa - Ural

Ufa played Ural at the Premier League of Russia on July 5. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rubin1 - 0OrenburgFull TimeFT

Rubin - Orenburg

Rubin played Orenburg at the Premier League of Russia on July 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Rubin won 1-0.

FK Krasnodar2 - 4Zenit90 +6'

FK Krasnodar - Zenit

FK Krasnodar are playing Zenit at the Premier League of Russia on July 5. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Zenit are winning 2-4.

Austria W-21 - 0Grazer AKFull TimeFT

Austria W-2 - Grazer AK

Austria W-2 played Grazer AK at the 2. Liga of Austria on July 5. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Austria W-2 won 1-0.

Amstetten0 - 0Floridsdorfer AC47'

Amstetten - Floridsdorfer AC

Amstetten are playing Floridsdorfer AC at the 2. Liga of Austria on July 5. The match kicked off 18:25 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

LASK Linz0 - 3SalzburgFull TimeFT

LASK Linz - Salzburg

LASK Linz played Salzburg at the Bundesliga, Championship Round of Austria on July 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Salzburg won 0-3.

Sturm1 - 4HartbergFull TimeFT

Sturm - Hartberg

Sturm played Hartberg at the Bundesliga, Championship Round of Austria on July 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hartberg won 1-4.

Wolfsberger AC3 - 1RapidFull TimeFT

Wolfsberger AC - Rapid

Wolfsberger AC played Rapid at the Bundesliga, Championship Round of Austria on July 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Wolfsberger AC won 3-1.

FC Minsk2 - 2BelshinaFull TimeFT

FC Minsk - Belshina

FC Minsk played Belshina at the Premier League of Belarus on July 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Torpedo-BelAZ1 - 4Shakhtyor SoligorskFull TimeFT

Torpedo-BelAZ - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Torpedo-BelAZ played Shakhtyor Soligorsk at the Premier League of Belarus on July 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Shakhtyor Soligorsk won 1-4.

Ruh Brest1 - 0Dinamo MinskFull TimeFT

Ruh Brest - Dinamo Minsk

Ruh Brest played Dinamo Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on July 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Ruh Brest won 1-0.

Lokomotiv Plovdiv0 - 2BeroeFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Beroe

Lokomotiv Plovdiv played Beroe at the A PFG, Championship Group of Bulgaria on July 5. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Beroe won 0-2.

CSKA Sofia1 - 1Ludogorets72'

CSKA Sofia - Ludogorets

CSKA Sofia are playing Ludogorets at the A PFG, Championship Group of Bulgaria on July 5. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Hajduk Split0 - 1OsijekFull TimeFT

Hajduk Split - Osijek

Hajduk Split played Osijek at the 1 HNL of Croatia on July 5. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC. Osijek won 0-1.

Rijeka1 - 0Dinamo Zagreb19'

Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb

Rijeka are playing Dinamo Zagreb at the 1 HNL of Croatia on July 5. The match kicked off 19:05 UTC. It's the first half and Rijeka are winning 1-0.

Trinec2 - 1SokolovFull TimeFT

Trinec - Sokolov

Trinec played Sokolov at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Trinec won 2-1.

Liberec1 - 3Slavia PrahaFull TimeFT

Liberec - Slavia Praha

Liberec played Slavia Praha at the First League, Championship Round of Czech Republic on July 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Slavia Praha won 1-3.

Ostrava0 - 0PlzenFull TimeFT

Ostrava - Plzen

Ostrava played Plzen at the First League, Championship Round of Czech Republic on July 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sparta Praha3 - 0JablonecFull TimeFT

Sparta Praha - Jablonec

Sparta Praha played Jablonec at the First League, Championship Round of Czech Republic on July 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sparta Praha won 3-0.

FC Nordsjaelland0 - 1MidtjyllandFull TimeFT

FC Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland

FC Nordsjaelland played Midtjylland at the Superliga, Championship Round of Denmark on July 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Midtjylland won 0-1.

AaB Aalborg2 - 0BrondbyFull TimeFT

AaB Aalborg - Brondby

AaB Aalborg played Brondby at the Superliga, Championship Round of Denmark on July 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. AaB Aalborg won 2-0.

AGF Aarhus0 - 0FC Kobenhavn71'

AGF Aarhus - FC Kobenhavn

AGF Aarhus are playing FC Kobenhavn at the Superliga, Championship Round of Denmark on July 5. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hobro2 - 3Randers FCFull TimeFT

Hobro - Randers FC

Hobro played Randers FC at the Superliga, Relegation Round of Denmark on July 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Randers FC won 2-3.

Gnistan1 - 2JaroFull TimeFT

Gnistan - Jaro

Gnistan played Jaro at the Ykkonen of Finland on July 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Jaro won 1-2.

MP1 - 2KPVFull TimeFT

MP - KPV

MP played KPV at the Ykkonen of Finland on July 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. KPV won 1-2.

Merani0 - 2Torpedo K.Full TimeFT

Merani - Torpedo K.

Merani played Torpedo K. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on July 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Torpedo K. won 0-2.

Aris1 - 4AEKFull TimeFT

Aris - AEK

Aris played AEK at the Super League, Championship round of Greece on July 5. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. AEK won 1-4.

Panathinaikos0 - 0OlympiakosHalf TimeHT

Panathinaikos - Olympiakos

Panathinaikos are playing Olympiakos at the Super League, Championship round of Greece on July 5. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

KA Akureyri2 - 2BreidablikFull TimeFT

KA Akureyri - Breidablik

KA Akureyri played Breidablik at the Premier League of Iceland on July 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bodo-Glimt5 - 0SK BrannFull TimeFT

Bodo-Glimt - SK Brann

Bodo-Glimt played SK Brann at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bodo-Glimt won 5-0.

Molde2 - 1MjondalenFull TimeFT

Molde - Mjondalen

Molde played Mjondalen at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Molde won 2-1.

Odd0 - 0HaugesundFull TimeFT

Odd - Haugesund

Odd played Haugesund at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sandefjord0 - 3SarpsborgFull TimeFT

Sandefjord - Sarpsborg

Sandefjord played Sarpsborg at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sarpsborg won 0-3.

Stromsgodset2 - 2KristiansundFull TimeFT

Stromsgodset - Kristiansund

Stromsgodset played Kristiansund at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Stabek0 - 0RosenborgHalf TimeHT

Stabek - Rosenborg

Stabek are playing Rosenborg at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 5. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Podbeskidzie4 - 2Radomiak RadomFull TimeFT

Podbeskidzie - Radomiak Radom

Podbeskidzie played Radomiak Radom at the I Liga of Poland on July 5. The match kicked off 10:40 UTC. Podbeskidzie won 4-2.

Nieciecza2 - 0OlsztynFull TimeFT

Nieciecza - Olsztyn

Nieciecza played Olsztyn at the I Liga of Poland on July 5. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC. Nieciecza won 2-0.

Wigry S2 - 0JastrzebieFull TimeFT

Wigry S - Jastrzebie

Wigry S played Jastrzebie at the I Liga of Poland on July 5. The match kicked off 15:40 UTC. Wigry S won 2-0.

Olimpia G1 - 2BelchatowFull TimeFT

Olimpia G - Belchatow

Olimpia G played Belchatow at the I Liga of Poland on July 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Belchatow won 1-2.

Pogon Szczecin2 - 2JagielloniaFull TimeFT

Pogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia

Pogon Szczecin played Jagiellonia at the Ekstraklasa, Championship Round of Poland on July 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Piast Gliwice1 - 0SlaskFull TimeFT

Piast Gliwice - Slask

Piast Gliwice played Slask at the Ekstraklasa, Championship Round of Poland on July 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Piast Gliwice won 1-0.

Astra2 - 2ClujFull TimeFT

Astra - Cluj

Astra played Cluj at the Liga 1, Championship round of Romania on July 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

CSMS Iasi3 - 1SepsiFull TimeFT

CSMS Iasi - Sepsi

CSMS Iasi played Sepsi at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on July 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. CSMS Iasi won 3-1.

Academica Clinceni1 - 3Dinamo BFull TimeFT

Academica Clinceni - Dinamo B

Academica Clinceni played Dinamo B at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on July 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dinamo B won 1-3.

Triglav3 - 7OlimpijaFull TimeFT

Triglav - Olimpija

Triglav played Olimpija at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Olimpija won 3-7.

Maribor2 - 0Mura57'

Maribor - Mura

Maribor are playing Mura at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 5. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. It's the second half and Maribor are winning 2-0.

Deportivo2 - 1HuescaFull TimeFT

Deportivo - Huesca

Deportivo played Huesca at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Deportivo won 2-1.

Las Palmas3 - 0PonferradinaFull TimeFT

Las Palmas - Ponferradina

Las Palmas played Ponferradina at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 5. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Las Palmas won 3-0.

Malaga0 - 0AlbaceteFull TimeFT

Malaga - Albacete

Malaga played Albacete at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 5. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

AD AlcorconLugo19:45

AD Alcorcon - Lugo

AD Alcorcon are playing Lugo at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 5. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Vasteras2 - 2GAISFull TimeFT

Vasteras - GAIS

Vasteras played GAIS at the Superettan of Sweden on July 5. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

AIK1 - 1FalkenbergFull TimeFT

AIK - Falkenberg

AIK played Falkenberg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 5. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Elfsborg1 - 0Malmo FFFull TimeFT

Elfsborg - Malmo FF

Elfsborg played Malmo FF at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 5. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Elfsborg won 1-0.

Hacken3 - 0HammarbyFull TimeFT

Hacken - Hammarby

Hacken played Hammarby at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Hacken won 3-0.

Sirius2 - 1OrebroFull TimeFT

Sirius - Orebro

Sirius played Orebro at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Sirius won 2-1.

Luzern3 - 0ThunFull TimeFT

Luzern - Thun

Luzern played Thun at the Super League of Switzerland on July 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Luzern won 3-0.

St. Gallen2 - 1SionFull TimeFT

St. Gallen - Sion

St. Gallen played Sion at the Super League of Switzerland on July 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. St. Gallen won 2-1.

Young Boys3 - 0LuganoFull TimeFT

Young Boys - Lugano

Young Boys played Lugano at the Super League of Switzerland on July 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Young Boys won 3-0.

Kasimpasa0 - 0Demir Grup SivassporFull TimeFT

Kasimpasa - Demir Grup Sivasspor

Kasimpasa played Demir Grup Sivasspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Galatasaray0 - 1Trabzonspor64'

Galatasaray - Trabzonspor

Galatasaray are playing Trabzonspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 5. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Trabzonspor are winning 0-1.

Konyaspor0 - 0Rizespor67'

Konyaspor - Rizespor

Konyaspor are playing Rizespor at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 5. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Giresunspor0 - 2Erzurum BBFull TimeFT

Giresunspor - Erzurum BB

Giresunspor played Erzurum BB at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 5. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Erzurum BB won 0-2.

Hatayspor1 - 0KeciorengucuFull TimeFT

Hatayspor - Keciorengucu

Hatayspor played Keciorengucu at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 5. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Hatayspor won 1-0.

Demirspor Adana2 - 2AltayFull TimeFT

Demirspor Adana - Altay

Demirspor Adana played Altay at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Osmanlispor3 - 2UmraniyesporFull TimeFT

Osmanlispor - Umraniyespor

Osmanlispor played Umraniyespor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Osmanlispor won 3-2.

Desna5 - 1Kolos KovalivkaFull TimeFT

Desna - Kolos Kovalivka

Desna played Kolos Kovalivka at the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine on July 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Desna won 5-1.

Zorya2 - 2OleksandriaFull TimeFT

Zorya - Oleksandria

Zorya played Oleksandria at the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine on July 5. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Olimpik Donetsk0 - 2DniproFull TimeFT

Olimpik Donetsk - Dnipro

Olimpik Donetsk played Dnipro at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Ukraine on July 5. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Dnipro won 0-2.

Jubilo Iwata1 - 1Fagiano OkayamaFull TimeFT

Jubilo Iwata - Fagiano Okayama

Jubilo Iwata played Fagiano Okayama at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 5. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Renofa Yamaguchi0 - 3Ehime FCFull TimeFT

Renofa Yamaguchi - Ehime FC

Renofa Yamaguchi played Ehime FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ehime FC won 0-3.

Tochigi SC1 - 1Tokyo VerdyFull TimeFT

Tochigi SC - Tokyo Verdy

Tochigi SC played Tokyo Verdy at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gwangju Sangmu2 - 4Daegu FCFull TimeFT

Gwangju Sangmu - Daegu FC

Gwangju Sangmu played Daegu FC at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on July 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Daegu FC won 2-4.

Sangju Sangmu1 - 0Jeonbuk MotorsFull TimeFT

Sangju Sangmu - Jeonbuk Motors

Sangju Sangmu played Jeonbuk Motors at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on July 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sangju Sangmu won 1-0.

Seongnam0 - 4Pohang SteelersFull TimeFT

Seongnam - Pohang Steelers

Seongnam played Pohang Steelers at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on July 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Pohang Steelers won 0-4.

Anyang1 - 2Jeju UnitedFull TimeFT

Anyang - Jeju United

Anyang played Jeju United at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on July 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Jeju United won 1-2.

Asan Mugunghwa2 - 1Gyeongnam FCFull TimeFT

Asan Mugunghwa - Gyeongnam FC

Asan Mugunghwa played Gyeongnam FC at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on July 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Asan Mugunghwa won 2-1.

Arendal1 - 1EidsvoldFull TimeFT

Arendal - Eidsvold

Arendal played Eidsvold at the Club Friendlies of International on July 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Asker0 - 1KjelsasFull TimeFT

Asker - Kjelsas

Asker played Kjelsas at the Club Friendlies of International on July 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kjelsas won 0-1.

Laci2 - 1FlamurtariFull TimeFT

Laci - Flamurtari

Laci played Flamurtari at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on July 5. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Laci won 2-1.

Luftetari Gjirokaster0 - 1VllazniaFull TimeFT

Luftetari Gjirokaster - Vllaznia

Luftetari Gjirokaster played Vllaznia at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on July 5. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Vllaznia won 0-1.

Lushnja1 - 2ApoloniaFull TimeFT

Lushnja - Apolonia

Lushnja played Apolonia at the Division 1, Promotion Round of Albania on July 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Apolonia won 1-2.

Pogradeci2 - 0BesaFull TimeFT

Pogradeci - Besa

Pogradeci played Besa at the Division 1, Promotion Round of Albania on July 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Pogradeci won 2-0.

Atletic Escaldes0 - 2UE Santa ColomaFull TimeFT

Atletic Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma

Atletic Escaldes played UE Santa Coloma at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on July 5. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. UE Santa Coloma won 0-2.

UE Santa Julia1 - 0CarroiFull TimeFT

UE Santa Julia - Carroi

UE Santa Julia played Carroi at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on July 5. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. UE Santa Julia won 1-0.

UE Engordany3 - 1OrdinoFull TimeFT

UE Engordany - Ordino

UE Engordany played Ordino at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on July 5. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. UE Engordany won 3-1.

Inter Escaldes0 - 1Santa ColomaHalf TimeHT

Inter Escaldes - Santa Coloma

Inter Escaldes are playing Santa Coloma at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on July 5. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's half time and Santa Coloma are winning 0-1.

Neftci BakuGabalaPostponedPst

Neftci Baku - Gabala

Neftci Baku are playing Gabala at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on July 5.

SabailSabah FKPostponedPst

Sabail - Sabah FK

Sabail are playing Sabah FK at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on July 5.

SumgayitQarabagPostponedPst

Sumgayit - Qarabag

Sumgayit are playing Qarabag at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on July 5.

ZiraKeslaPostponedPst

Zira - Kesla

Zira are playing Kesla at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on July 5.

Bobruichanka W3 - 2Belarus U-19 WFull TimeFT

Bobruichanka W - Belarus U-19 W

Bobruichanka W played Belarus U-19 W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on July 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bobruichanka W won 3-2.

Neman W1 - 2Zorka WFull TimeFT

Neman W - Zorka W

Neman W played Zorka W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on July 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zorka W won 1-2.

Minsk W8 - 0BOTSOR WFull TimeFT

Minsk W - BOTSOR W

Minsk W played BOTSOR W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on July 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Minsk W won 8-0.

Slonim1 - 0KrumkachyFull TimeFT

Slonim - Krumkachy

Slonim played Krumkachy at the 1. Division of Belarus on July 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Slonim won 1-0.

Granit2 - 1Khimik SvetlogorskFull TimeFT

Granit - Khimik Svetlogorsk

Granit played Khimik Svetlogorsk at the 1. Division of Belarus on July 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Granit won 2-1.

Lida1 - 0Arsenal DzyarzhynskFull TimeFT

Lida - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk

Lida played Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk at the 1. Division of Belarus on July 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Lida won 1-0.

Hvidovre1 - 1KogeFull TimeFT

Hvidovre - Koge

Hvidovre played Koge at the Division 1 of Denmark on July 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Skive IK1 - 0FredericiaFull TimeFT

Skive IK - Fredericia

Skive IK played Fredericia at the Division 1 of Denmark on July 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Skive IK won 1-0.

Levadia-21 - 0K-Jarve JK JarveFull TimeFT

Levadia-2 - K-Jarve JK Jarve

Levadia-2 played K-Jarve JK Jarve at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Levadia-2 won 1-0.

Maardu3 - 1VandraFull TimeFT

Maardu - Vandra

Maardu played Vandra at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Maardu won 3-1.

Parnu3 - 2ElvaFull TimeFT

Parnu - Elva

Parnu played Elva at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Parnu won 3-2.

Jazz Pori1 - 1PIFFull TimeFT

Jazz Pori - PIF

Jazz Pori played PIF at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on July 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

GrIFK2 - 1FC EspooFull TimeFT

GrIFK - FC Espoo

GrIFK played FC Espoo at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on July 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. GrIFK won 2-1.

Sudtirol0 - 0Triestina70'

Sudtirol - Triestina

Sudtirol are playing Triestina at the Serie C, Promotion Playoff of Italy on July 5. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Alessandria1 - 1Robur SienaHalf TimeHT

Alessandria - Robur Siena

Alessandria are playing Robur Siena at the Serie C, Promotion Playoff of Italy on July 5. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Ternana0 - 1CataniaHalf TimeHT

Ternana - Catania

Ternana are playing Catania at the Serie C, Promotion Playoff of Italy on July 5. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's half time and Catania are winning 0-1.

Calcio Padova0 - 0Feralpi Salo41'

Calcio Padova - Feralpi Salo

Calcio Padova are playing Feralpi Salo at the Serie C, Promotion Playoff of Italy on July 5. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Potenza1 - 0Catanzaro38'

Potenza - Catanzaro

Potenza are playing Catanzaro at the Serie C, Promotion Playoff of Italy on July 5. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the first half and Potenza are winning 1-0.

Ferizaj2 - 5TrepcaFull TimeFT

Ferizaj - Trepca

Ferizaj played Trepca at the Superliga of Kosovo on July 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Trepca won 2-5.

Llapi0 - 4Drita FCFull TimeFT

Llapi - Drita FC

Llapi played Drita FC at the Superliga of Kosovo on July 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Drita FC won 0-4.

Zimbru0 - 1Dacia-BuiucaniFull TimeFT

Zimbru - Dacia-Buiucani

Zimbru played Dacia-Buiucani at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on July 5. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Dacia-Buiucani won 0-1.

Klepp W0 - 0Kolbotn WFull TimeFT

Klepp W - Kolbotn W

Klepp W played Kolbotn W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on July 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

HoddEidsvoldPostponedPst

Hodd - Eidsvold

Hodd are playing Eidsvold at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 5.

Kvik HaldenFloroPostponedPst

Kvik Halden - Floro

Kvik Halden are playing Floro at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 5.

AltaFredrikstadPostponedPst

Alta - Fredrikstad

Alta are playing Fredrikstad at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 5.

SenjaSkeidPostponedPst

Senja - Skeid

Senja are playing Skeid at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 5.

KjelsasFloyaPostponedPst

Kjelsas - Floya

Kjelsas are playing Floya at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 5.

MossBrattvagPostponedPst

Moss - Brattvag

Moss are playing Brattvag at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 5.

TonsbergStromsgodset-2PostponedPst

Tonsberg - Stromsgodset-2

Tonsberg are playing Stromsgodset-2 at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 5.

HonefossOppsalPostponedPst

Honefoss - Oppsal

Honefoss are playing Oppsal at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 5.

Gornik Leczna1 - 0Olimpia ElblagFull TimeFT

Gornik Leczna - Olimpia Elblag

Gornik Leczna played Olimpia Elblag at the II Liga of Poland on July 5. The match kicked off 11:05 UTC. Gornik Leczna won 1-0.

Garbarnia1 - 0Znicz PruszkowFull TimeFT

Garbarnia - Znicz Pruszkow

Garbarnia played Znicz Pruszkow at the II Liga of Poland on July 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Garbarnia won 1-0.

Lech-22 - 0Resovia RzeszowFull TimeFT

Lech-2 - Resovia Rzeszow

Lech-2 played Resovia Rzeszow at the II Liga of Poland on July 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lech-2 won 2-0.

Pogon Siedlce3 - 1WidzewFull TimeFT

Pogon Siedlce - Widzew

Pogon Siedlce played Widzew at the II Liga of Poland on July 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Pogon Siedlce won 3-1.

Stal Rzeszow2 - 1Bytovia BytowFull TimeFT

Stal Rzeszow - Bytovia Bytow

Stal Rzeszow played Bytovia Bytow at the II Liga of Poland on July 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Stal Rzeszow won 2-1.

Skra Czestochowa2 - 1StargardFull TimeFT

Skra Czestochowa - Stargard

Skra Czestochowa played Stargard at the II Liga of Poland on July 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Skra Czestochowa won 2-1.

Zilina-24 - 0PopradFull TimeFT

Zilina-2 - Poprad

Zilina-2 played Poprad at the 2. liga, Promotion Group of Slovakia on July 5. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Zilina-2 won 4-0.

Vittsjo W1 - 2Linkoping WFull TimeFT

Vittsjo W - Linkoping W

Vittsjo W played Linkoping W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on July 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Linkoping W won 1-2.

Pitea W1 - 1Orebro WFull TimeFT

Pitea W - Orebro W

Pitea W played Orebro W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on July 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Eskilsminne2 - 2MotalaFull TimeFT

Eskilsminne - Motala

Eskilsminne played Motala at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lindome7 - 1Oskarshamns AIKFull TimeFT

Lindome - Oskarshamns AIK

Lindome played Oskarshamns AIK at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lindome won 7-1.

Assyriska Turabdin2 - 0VarnamoFull TimeFT

Assyriska Turabdin - Varnamo

Assyriska Turabdin played Varnamo at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Assyriska Turabdin won 2-0.

Landskrona4 - 4LundFull TimeFT

Landskrona - Lund

Landskrona played Lund at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

Linkoping City1 - 1TornsFull TimeFT

Linkoping City - Torns

Linkoping City played Torns at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Utsiktens4 - 0KarlskronaFull TimeFT

Utsiktens - Karlskrona

Utsiktens played Karlskrona at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Utsiktens won 4-0.

Trollhattan1 - 0SkovdeFull TimeFT

Trollhattan - Skovde

Trollhattan played Skovde at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Trollhattan won 1-0.

Sollentuna2 - 1FrejFull TimeFT

Sollentuna - Frej

Sollentuna played Frej at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sollentuna won 2-1.

Taby5 - 1Team ThorenFull TimeFT

Taby - Team Thoren

Taby played Team Thoren at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Taby won 5-1.

Gefle0 - 0SylviaFull TimeFT

Gefle - Sylvia

Gefle played Sylvia at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Berga1 - 2Orebro SyrianskaFull TimeFT

Berga - Orebro Syrianska

Berga played Orebro Syrianska at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Orebro Syrianska won 1-2.

Karlslunds3 - 0HaningeFull TimeFT

Karlslunds - Haninge

Karlslunds played Haninge at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Karlslunds won 3-0.

Nykoping0 - 4SandvikenFull TimeFT

Nykoping - Sandviken

Nykoping played Sandviken at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sandviken won 0-4.

Karlstad0 - 1LuleaFull TimeFT

Karlstad - Lulea

Karlstad played Lulea at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lulea won 0-1.

Chornomorets0 - 0MykolaivFull TimeFT

Chornomorets - Mykolaiv

Chornomorets played Mykolaiv at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Electricite Du Cambodge2 - 2Angkor Tiger FCFull TimeFT

Electricite Du Cambodge - Angkor Tiger FC

Electricite Du Cambodge played Angkor Tiger FC at the C-League of Cambodia on July 5. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

NagaWorld4 - 1National DefenseFull TimeFT

NagaWorld - National Defense

NagaWorld played National Defense at the C-League of Cambodia on July 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. NagaWorld won 4-1.

Phnom Penh Crown2 - 2VisakhaFull TimeFT

Phnom Penh Crown - Visakha

Phnom Penh Crown played Visakha at the C-League of Cambodia on July 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ming Chuan University0 - 3TaipowerFull TimeFT

Ming Chuan University - Taipower

Ming Chuan University played Taipower at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on July 5. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Taipower won 0-3.

NTUPES2 - 3Hang YuenFull TimeFT

NTUPES - Hang Yuen

NTUPES played Hang Yuen at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on July 5. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Hang Yuen won 2-3.

Taipei Red Lions0 - 1Tainan CityFull TimeFT

Taipei Red Lions - Tainan City

Taipei Red Lions played Tainan City at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on July 5. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Tainan City won 0-1.

Tatung1 - 0Taichung FuturoFull TimeFT

Tatung - Taichung Futuro

Tatung played Taichung Futuro at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on July 5. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Tatung won 1-0.

Gol Gohar0 - 1Padideh KhorasanFull TimeFT

Gol Gohar - Padideh Khorasan

Gol Gohar played Padideh Khorasan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on July 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Padideh Khorasan won 0-1.

Naft Masjed Soleyman1 - 0Machine SaziFull TimeFT

Naft Masjed Soleyman - Machine Sazi

Naft Masjed Soleyman played Machine Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on July 5. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Naft Masjed Soleyman won 1-0.

Saipa0 - 0SepahanFull TimeFT

Saipa - Sepahan

Saipa played Sepahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on July 5. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Vanraure Hachinohe2 - 0Grulla MoriokaFull TimeFT

Vanraure Hachinohe - Grulla Morioka

Vanraure Hachinohe played Grulla Morioka at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 5. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Vanraure Hachinohe won 2-0.

Parceiro Nagano3 - 1Azul Claro NumazuFull TimeFT

Parceiro Nagano - Azul Claro Numazu

Parceiro Nagano played Azul Claro Numazu at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 5. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Parceiro Nagano won 3-1.

YSCC3 - 4Kataller ToyamaFull TimeFT

YSCC - Kataller Toyama

YSCC played Kataller Toyama at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 5. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Kataller Toyama won 3-4.

Gamba Osaka-20 - 0Cerezo Osaka-2Full TimeFT

Gamba Osaka-2 - Cerezo Osaka-2

Gamba Osaka-2 played Cerezo Osaka-2 at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 5. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gainare Tottori2 - 3GifuFull TimeFT

Gainare Tottori - Gifu

Gainare Tottori played Gifu at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gifu won 2-3.

Kagoshima United1 - 0Kamatamare SanukiFull TimeFT

Kagoshima United - Kamatamare Sanuki

Kagoshima United played Kamatamare Sanuki at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kagoshima United won 1-0.

Gangneung1 - 1Daejeon KorailFull TimeFT

Gangneung - Daejeon Korail

Gangneung played Daejeon Korail at the K3 League of Korea Republic on July 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CSKA Pomir Dushanbe3 - 1Regar-TadazFull TimeFT

CSKA Pomir Dushanbe - Regar-Tadaz

CSKA Pomir Dushanbe played Regar-Tadaz at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on July 5. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. CSKA Pomir Dushanbe won 3-1.

Khatlon2 - 1KuktoshFull TimeFT

Khatlon - Kuktosh

Khatlon played Kuktosh at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on July 5. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Khatlon won 2-1.

Hai Phong0 - 2SaigonFull TimeFT

Hai Phong - Saigon

Hai Phong played Saigon at the V-League of Vietnam on July 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Saigon won 0-2.

Quang Nam2 - 1Song Lam Nghe An VinhFull TimeFT

Quang Nam - Song Lam Nghe An Vinh

Quang Nam played Song Lam Nghe An Vinh at the V-League of Vietnam on July 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Quang Nam won 2-1.

Viettel1 - 1HP Ha NoiFull TimeFT

Viettel - HP Ha Noi

Viettel played HP Ha Noi at the V-League of Vietnam on July 5. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ba Ria Vung Tau1 - 0Binh DinhFull TimeFT

Ba Ria Vung Tau - Binh Dinh

Ba Ria Vung Tau played Binh Dinh at the V League 2 of Vietnam on July 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ba Ria Vung Tau won 1-0.

Sanna Khanh Hoa4 - 0Tay NinhFull TimeFT

Sanna Khanh Hoa - Tay Ninh

Sanna Khanh Hoa played Tay Ninh at the V League 2 of Vietnam on July 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sanna Khanh Hoa won 4-0.

Alliance FC1 - 1Mtibwa SugarFull TimeFT

Alliance FC - Mtibwa Sugar

Alliance FC played Mtibwa Sugar at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Azam7 - 0Singida UnitedFull TimeFT

Azam - Singida United

Azam played Singida United at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Azam won 7-0.

Biashara Mara United0 - 0Young AfricansFull TimeFT

Biashara Mara United - Young Africans

Biashara Mara United played Young Africans at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mbeya CityCoastal UnionPostponedPst

Mbeya City - Coastal Union

Mbeya City are playing Coastal Union at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 5.

Ndanda0 - 0SimbaFull TimeFT

Ndanda - Simba

Ndanda played Simba at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Flamengo1 - 0Volta Redonda27'

Flamengo - Volta Redonda

Flamengo are playing Volta Redonda at the Carioca 1, Taca Rio of Brasil on July 5. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and Flamengo are winning 1-0.

Fluminense0 - 0Botafogo27'

Fluminense - Botafogo

Fluminense are playing Botafogo at the Carioca 1, Taca Rio of Brasil on July 5. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.