Upcoming Fixtures
Sporting HasseltBocholtFriday 18:30

Sporting Hasselt - Bocholt

Sporting Hasselt are playing Bocholt at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on October 25. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Bocholt3 - 0Tienen8 days ago Full TimeFT

Bocholt - Tienen

Bocholt played Tienen at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on October 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Bocholt won 3-0.

Berchem2 - 2Bocholt14 days ago Full TimeFT

Berchem - Bocholt

Berchem played Bocholt at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on October 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bocholt3 - 0Vosselaar21 days ago Full TimeFT

Bocholt - Vosselaar

Bocholt played Vosselaar at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on September 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bocholt won 3-0.

Hades1 - 2Bocholta month ago Full TimeFT

Hades - Bocholt

Hades played Bocholt at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on September 21. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Bocholt won 1-2.

Bocholt2 - 0Diegema month ago Full TimeFT

Bocholt - Diegem

Bocholt played Diegem at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on September 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bocholt won 2-0.

Spouwen-Mopertingen1 - 0Bocholta month ago Full TimeFT

Spouwen-Mopertingen - Bocholt

Spouwen-Mopertingen played Bocholt at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on September 7. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Spouwen-Mopertingen won 1-0.

Bocholt3 - 0Hoogstraten2 months ago Full TimeFT

Bocholt - Hoogstraten

Bocholt played Hoogstraten at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on September 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bocholt won 3-0.

Mechelen3 - 0Bocholt2 years ago Full TimeFT

Mechelen - Bocholt

Mechelen played Bocholt at the National cup of Belgium on September 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Mechelen won 3-0.

Olympia Wijgmaal0 - 1Bocholt2 years ago Full TimeFT

Olympia Wijgmaal - Bocholt

Olympia Wijgmaal played Bocholt at the National cup of Belgium on August 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bocholt won 0-1.

Bocholt0 - 2Dessel Sport2 years ago Full TimeFT

Bocholt - Dessel Sport

Bocholt played Dessel Sport at the Club Friendlies of International on August 2. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Dessel Sport won 0-2.

Charleroi5 - 0Bocholt3 years ago Full TimeFT

Charleroi - Bocholt

Charleroi played Bocholt at the National cup of Belgium on September 21. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Charleroi won 5-0.

Bocholt4 - 2Oudenaarde3 years ago After Extra TimeAET

Bocholt - Oudenaarde

Bocholt played Oudenaarde at the National cup of Belgium on August 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bocholt won 4-2 in the extra time.

Bocholt1 - 2Lommel United3 years ago Full TimeFT

Bocholt - Lommel United

Bocholt played Lommel United at the Club Friendlies of International on July 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Lommel United won 1-2.

Bocholt0 - 5Genk3 years ago Full TimeFT

Bocholt - Genk

Bocholt played Genk at the Club Friendlies of International on July 1. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Genk won 0-5.

Sint-Truiden1 - 0Bocholt4 years ago Full TimeFT

Sint-Truiden - Bocholt

Sint-Truiden played Bocholt at the National cup of Belgium on September 23. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Sint-Truiden won 1-0.

Bocholt0 - 2Lommel United4 years ago Full TimeFT

Bocholt - Lommel United

Bocholt played Lommel United at the Club Friendlies of International on July 28. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Lommel United won 0-2.

Bocholt0 - 4Fortuna Dusseldorf-24 years ago Full TimeFT

Bocholt - Fortuna Dusseldorf-2

Bocholt played Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 won 0-4.

Bocholt is a football club from Belgium competing in the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium. ScoreBat covers all matches of Bocholt in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Bocholt roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Bocholt for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Bocholt goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Bocholt livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Bocholt, who will be playing Sporting Hasselt on Friday in the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium. You can watch Sporting Hasselt vs Bocholt live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC..

Matchday Live
Manchester UnitedLiverpool15:30

Manchester United - Liverpool

Manchester United are playing Liverpool at the Premier League of England on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Alaves2 - 0Celta VigoFull TimeFT

Alaves - Celta Vigo

Alaves played Celta Vigo at the La Liga of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Alaves won 2-0.

Real Sociedad0 - 0Real Betis11'

Real Sociedad - Real Betis

Real Sociedad are playing Real Betis at the La Liga of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

EspanyolVillarreal14:00

Espanyol - Villarreal

Espanyol are playing Villarreal at the La Liga of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Athletic BilbaoReal Valladolid16:30

Athletic Bilbao - Real Valladolid

Athletic Bilbao are playing Real Valladolid at the La Liga of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

SevillaLevante19:00

Sevilla - Levante

Sevilla are playing Levante at the La Liga of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

KolnPaderborn13:30

Koln - Paderborn

Koln are playing Paderborn at the Bundesliga of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

HoffenheimSchalke16:00

Hoffenheim - Schalke

Hoffenheim are playing Schalke at the Bundesliga of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sassuolo3 - 4Inter Milan82'

Sassuolo - Inter Milan

Sassuolo are playing Inter Milan at the Serie A of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and Inter Milan is winning 3-4.

CagliariSpal13:00

Cagliari - Spal

Cagliari are playing Spal at the Serie A of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SampdoriaRoma13:00

Sampdoria - Roma

Sampdoria are playing Roma at the Serie A of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

UdineseTorino13:00

Udinese - Torino

Udinese are playing Torino at the Serie A of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ParmaGenoa16:00

Parma - Genoa

Parma are playing Genoa at the Serie A of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AC MilanLecce18:45

AC Milan - Lecce

AC Milan are playing Lecce at the Serie A of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

BordeauxSaint-Etienne13:00

Bordeaux - Saint-Etienne

Bordeaux are playing Saint-Etienne at the Ligue 1 of France on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MonacoRennes15:00

Monaco - Rennes

Monaco are playing Rennes at the Ligue 1 of France on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MarseilleStrasbourg19:00

Marseille - Strasbourg

Marseille are playing Strasbourg at the Ligue 1 of France on October 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

WiganNottingham Forest13:00

Wigan - Nottingham Forest

Wigan are playing Nottingham Forest at the Championship of England on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Zwolle3 - 1ADO Den HaagFull TimeFT

Zwolle - ADO Den Haag

Zwolle played ADO Den Haag at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on October 20. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. Zwolle won 3-1.

EmmenFortuna12:30

Emmen - Fortuna

Emmen are playing Fortuna at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

GroningenSparta Rotterdam12:30

Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam

Groningen are playing Sparta Rotterdam at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

FeyenoordHeracles Almelo14:45

Feyenoord - Heracles Almelo

Feyenoord are playing Heracles Almelo at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on October 20. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Hearts1 - 1RangersHalf TimeHT

Hearts - Rangers

Hearts are playing Rangers at the Premier League of Scotland on October 20. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Orenburg0 - 1Kr. SovetovFull TimeFT

Orenburg - Kr. Sovetov

Orenburg played Kr. Sovetov at the Premier League of Russia on October 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Kr. Sovetov won 0-1.

Ufa0 - 1CSKA53'

Ufa - CSKA

Ufa are playing CSKA at the Premier League of Russia on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and CSKA is winning 0-1.

Arsenal TSochi13:30

Arsenal T - Sochi

Arsenal T are playing Sochi at the Premier League of Russia on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

DinamoFK Krasnodar16:00

Dinamo - FK Krasnodar

Dinamo are playing FK Krasnodar at the Premier League of Russia on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Alashkert0 - 0Lori55'

Alashkert - Lori

Alashkert are playing Lori at the Premier League of Armenia on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

PyunikUrartu13:30

Pyunik - Urartu

Pyunik are playing Urartu at the Premier League of Armenia on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

St. PoltenAustria V12:30

St. Polten - Austria V

St. Polten are playing Austria V at the Bundesliga of Austria on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

TirolHartberg12:30

Tirol - Hartberg

Tirol are playing Hartberg at the Bundesliga of Austria on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

RapidWolfsberger AC15:00

Rapid - Wolfsberger AC

Rapid are playing Wolfsberger AC at the Bundesliga of Austria on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Kapfenberg2 - 0Grazer AKFull TimeFT

Kapfenberg - Grazer AK

Kapfenberg played Grazer AK at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Kapfenberg won 2-0.

Torpedo-BelAZ0 - 1Isloch42'

Torpedo-BelAZ - Isloch

Torpedo-BelAZ are playing Isloch at the Premier League of Belarus on October 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the first half and Isloch is winning 0-1.

Dnepr MogilevShakhtyor Soligorsk14:00

Dnepr Mogilev - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Dnepr Mogilev are playing Shakhtyor Soligorsk at the Premier League of Belarus on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dinamo BrestSlutsk16:00

Dinamo Brest - Slutsk

Dinamo Brest are playing Slutsk at the Premier League of Belarus on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MechelenAntwerp12:30

Mechelen - Antwerp

Mechelen are playing Antwerp at the First Division A of Belgium on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

AnderlechtSint-Truiden16:00

Anderlecht - Sint-Truiden

Anderlecht are playing Sint-Truiden at the First Division A of Belgium on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Cercle BruggeCharleroi18:00

Cercle Brugge - Charleroi

Cercle Brugge are playing Charleroi at the First Division A of Belgium on October 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Lommel UnitedOud-Heverlee14:00

Lommel United - Oud-Heverlee

Lommel United are playing Oud-Heverlee at the First Division B, Opening of Belgium on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv PlovdivCSKA Sofia14:45

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia

Lokomotiv Plovdiv are playing CSKA Sofia at the A PFG of Bulgaria on October 20. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Inter-ZapresicOsijek13:00

Inter-Zapresic - Osijek

Inter-Zapresic are playing Osijek at the 1 HNL of Croatia on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lokomotiva ZagrebHajduk Split15:30

Lokomotiva Zagreb - Hajduk Split

Lokomotiva Zagreb are playing Hajduk Split at the 1 HNL of Croatia on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Enosis ParalimniNea Salamis14:00

Enosis Paralimni - Nea Salamis

Enosis Paralimni are playing Nea Salamis at the 1. Division of Cyprus on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AnorthosisOmonia15:00

Anorthosis - Omonia

Anorthosis are playing Omonia at the 1. Division of Cyprus on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Olympiakos NicosiaPafos16:00

Olympiakos Nicosia - Pafos

Olympiakos Nicosia are playing Pafos at the 1. Division of Cyprus on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Bohemians 1905Opava13:30

Bohemians 1905 - Opava

Bohemians 1905 are playing Opava at the First League of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

KarvinaSlovacko13:30

Karvina - Slovacko

Karvina are playing Slovacko at the First League of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PlzenOstrava13:30

Plzen - Ostrava

Plzen are playing Ostrava at the First League of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TepliceSparta Praha16:00

Teplice - Sparta Praha

Teplice are playing Sparta Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

VlasimHradec Kralove13:30

Vlasim - Hradec Kralove

Vlasim are playing Hradec Kralove at the FNL of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Horsens1 - 0HobroFull TimeFT

Horsens - Hobro

Horsens played Hobro at the Superliga of Denmark on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Horsens won 1-0.

AGF AarhusSilkeborg12:00

AGF Aarhus - Silkeborg

AGF Aarhus are playing Silkeborg at the Superliga of Denmark on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sonderjylland0 - 0FC Nordsjaelland9'

Sonderjylland - FC Nordsjaelland

Sonderjylland are playing FC Nordsjaelland at the Superliga of Denmark on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

FC KobenhavnEsbjerg14:00

FC Kobenhavn - Esbjerg

FC Kobenhavn are playing Esbjerg at the Superliga of Denmark on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LyngbyBrondby16:00

Lyngby - Brondby

Lyngby are playing Brondby at the Superliga of Denmark on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Accrington Stanley2 - 0Ipswich Town55'

Accrington Stanley - Ipswich Town

Accrington Stanley are playing Ipswich Town at the League One of England on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Accrington Stanley is winning 2-0.

Tammeka Tartu1 - 3Tulevik ViljandiFull TimeFT

Tammeka Tartu - Tulevik Viljandi

Tammeka Tartu played Tulevik Viljandi at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Tulevik Viljandi won 1-3.

Nomme Kalju0 - 0Flora12'

Nomme Kalju - Flora

Nomme Kalju are playing Flora at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

EIF1 - 2AC Oulu55'

EIF - AC Oulu

EIF are playing AC Oulu at the Ykkonen of Finland on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and AC Oulu is winning 1-2.

Haka2 - 0MyPa54'

Haka - MyPa

Haka are playing MyPa at the Ykkonen of Finland on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Haka is winning 2-0.

Jaro2 - 0Kajaani55'

Jaro - Kajaani

Jaro are playing Kajaani at the Ykkonen of Finland on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Jaro is winning 2-0.

TPS0 - 0MuSa54'

TPS - MuSa

TPS are playing MuSa at the Ykkonen of Finland on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

TPV1 - 0KTP55'

TPV - KTP

TPV are playing KTP at the Ykkonen of Finland on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and TPV is winning 1-0.

Chikhura2 - 2Rustavi53'

Chikhura - Rustavi

Chikhura are playing Rustavi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

WIT GeorgiaSioni13:00

WIT Georgia - Sioni

WIT Georgia are playing Sioni at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dila GoriDinamo Batumi15:00

Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi

Dila Gori are playing Dinamo Batumi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bochum3 - 2Karlsruher40'

Bochum - Karlsruher

Bochum are playing Karlsruher at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the first half and Bochum is winning 3-2.

Hannover0 - 0Osnabruck42'

Hannover - Osnabruck

Hannover are playing Osnabruck at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Stuttgart0 - 0Holstein Kiel40'

Stuttgart - Holstein Kiel

Stuttgart are playing Holstein Kiel at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Zwickau2 - 0Bayern-254'

Zwickau - Bayern-2

Zwickau are playing Bayern-2 at the 3. Liga of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Zwickau is winning 2-0.

Carl Zeiss Jena0 - 0Wurzburger Kickers11'

Carl Zeiss Jena - Wurzburger Kickers

Carl Zeiss Jena are playing Wurzburger Kickers at the 3. Liga of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

PanioniosAsteras Tripolis13:45

Panionios - Asteras Tripolis

Panionios are playing Asteras Tripolis at the Super League 1 of Greece on October 20. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

XanthiAris14:00

Xanthi - Aris

Xanthi are playing Aris at the Super League 1 of Greece on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PAOKLamia15:00

PAOK - Lamia

PAOK are playing Lamia at the Super League 1 of Greece on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AEKVolos NFC16:30

AEK - Volos NFC

AEK are playing Volos NFC at the Super League 1 of Greece on October 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

AtromitosPanathinaikos17:00

Atromitos - Panathinaikos

Atromitos are playing Panathinaikos at the Super League 1 of Greece on October 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ChievoAscoli Picchio13:00

Chievo - Ascoli Picchio

Chievo are playing Ascoli Picchio at the Serie B of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PisaCrotone13:00

Pisa - Crotone

Pisa are playing Crotone at the Serie B of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

EmpoliCremonese19:00

Empoli - Cremonese

Empoli are playing Cremonese at the Serie B of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Spartaks0 - 1FS Metta LU52'

Spartaks - FS Metta LU

Spartaks are playing FS Metta LU at the Virsliga of Latvia on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and FS Metta LU is winning 0-1.

LiepajaValmiera14:00

Liepaja - Valmiera

Liepaja are playing Valmiera at the Virsliga of Latvia on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ZalgirisSuduva16:00

Zalgiris - Suduva

Zalgiris are playing Suduva at the A Lyga of Lithuania on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Gudja UnitedValletta FC13:00

Gudja United - Valletta FC

Gudja United are playing Valletta FC at the Premier Division of Malta on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Tarxien RainbowsBalzan15:15

Tarxien Rainbows - Balzan

Tarxien Rainbows are playing Balzan at the Premier Division of Malta on October 20. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Nest-SotraSandnes Ulf13:00

Nest-Sotra - Sandnes Ulf

Nest-Sotra are playing Sandnes Ulf at the 1. Division of Norway on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

StrommenRaufoss13:00

Strommen - Raufoss

Strommen are playing Raufoss at the 1. Division of Norway on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SandefjordNotodden16:00

Sandefjord - Notodden

Sandefjord are playing Notodden at the 1. Division of Norway on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SkeidUllensaker Kisa16:00

Skeid - Ullensaker Kisa

Skeid are playing Ullensaker Kisa at the 1. Division of Norway on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SogndalJerv16:00

Sogndal - Jerv

Sogndal are playing Jerv at the 1. Division of Norway on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

StartKFUM Oslo16:00

Start - KFUM Oslo

Start are playing KFUM Oslo at the 1. Division of Norway on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TromsdalenAalesund16:00

Tromsdalen - Aalesund

Tromsdalen are playing Aalesund at the 1. Division of Norway on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MoldeHaugesund16:00

Molde - Haugesund

Molde are playing Haugesund at the Eliteserien of Norway on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RanheimOdd16:00

Ranheim - Odd

Ranheim are playing Odd at the Eliteserien of Norway on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

StromsgodsetLillestrom16:00

Stromsgodset - Lillestrom

Stromsgodset are playing Lillestrom at the Eliteserien of Norway on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Viking FKTromso16:00

Viking FK - Tromso

Viking FK are playing Tromso at the Eliteserien of Norway on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SarpsborgSK Brann18:00

Sarpsborg - SK Brann

Sarpsborg are playing SK Brann at the Eliteserien of Norway on October 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Arka GdyniaLechia Gdansk13:00

Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdansk

Arka Gdynia are playing Lechia Gdansk at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Gornik ZabrzeLKS Lodz15:30

Gornik Zabrze - LKS Lodz

Gornik Zabrze are playing LKS Lodz at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Aguias do MoradalSetubal13:00

Aguias do Moradal - Setubal

Aguias do Moradal are playing Setubal at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AD OliveirenseSanta Clara14:00

AD Oliveirense - Santa Clara

AD Oliveirense are playing Santa Clara at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AroucaMerelinense14:00

Arouca - Merelinense

Arouca are playing Merelinense at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

CD MafraFafe14:00

CD Mafra - Fafe

CD Mafra are playing Fafe at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Casa PiaVizela14:00

Casa Pia - Vizela

Casa Pia are playing Vizela at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LouresBenfica e Castelo Branco14:00

Loures - Benfica e Castelo Branco

Loures are playing Benfica e Castelo Branco at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LusitaniaFamilcao14:00

Lusitania - Familcao

Lusitania are playing Familcao at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MarinhenseFatima14:00

Marinhense - Fatima

Marinhense are playing Fatima at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Olimpico MontijoAnadia14:00

Olimpico Montijo - Anadia

Olimpico Montijo are playing Anadia at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Pedras SalgadasAgueda14:00

Pedras Salgadas - Agueda

Pedras Salgadas are playing Agueda at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

VarzimEstoril14:00

Varzim - Estoril

Varzim are playing Estoril at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Vitoria SernacheSertanense14:00

Vitoria Sernache - Sertanense

Vitoria Sernache are playing Sertanense at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ChavesBoavista15:00

Chaves - Boavista

Chaves are playing Boavista at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Valadares GaiaCanelas15:30

Valadares Gaia - Canelas

Valadares Gaia are playing Canelas at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Beira MarMaritimo16:00

Beira Mar - Maritimo

Beira Mar are playing Maritimo at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LeixoesPraiense18:45

Leixoes - Praiense

Leixoes are playing Praiense at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Academica ClinceniViitorul Constanta12:30

Academica Clinceni - Viitorul Constanta

Academica Clinceni are playing Viitorul Constanta at the Liga 1 of Romania on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

SepsiAstra14:45

Sepsi - Astra

Sepsi are playing Astra at the Liga 1 of Romania on October 20. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Chindia TargovisteSteaua17:30

Chindia Targoviste - Steaua

Chindia Targoviste are playing Steaua at the Liga 1 of Romania on October 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Stirling UniversityLinlithgow14:00

Stirling University - Linlithgow

Stirling University are playing Linlithgow at the FA Cup of Scotland on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

TrencinSenica15:00

Trencin - Senica

Trencin are playing Senica at the Super Liga of Slovakia on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DACZlate Moravce16:00

DAC - Zlate Moravce

DAC are playing Zlate Moravce at the Super Liga of Slovakia on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Tabor SezanaMaribor12:30

Tabor Sezana - Maribor

Tabor Sezana are playing Maribor at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

AluminijBravo14:30

Aluminij - Bravo

Aluminij are playing Bravo at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on October 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Fuenlabrada0 - 1AlbaceteFull TimeFT

Fuenlabrada - Albacete

Fuenlabrada played Albacete at the Segunda Division of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Albacete won 0-1.

DeportivoMalaga14:00

Deportivo - Malaga

Deportivo are playing Malaga at the Segunda Division of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

OviedoGirona16:00

Oviedo - Girona

Oviedo are playing Girona at the Segunda Division of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TenerifeRacing Santander16:00

Tenerife - Racing Santander

Tenerife are playing Racing Santander at the Segunda Division of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ZaragozaMirandes19:00

Zaragoza - Mirandes

Zaragoza are playing Mirandes at the Segunda Division of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BrageJonkoping S.13:00

Brage - Jonkoping S.

Brage are playing Jonkoping S. at the Superettan of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NorrbyTrelleborg15:30

Norrby - Trelleborg

Norrby are playing Trelleborg at the Superettan of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

FalkenbergAIK13:00

Falkenberg - AIK

Falkenberg are playing AIK at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

HammarbyMalmo FF13:00

Hammarby - Malmo FF

Hammarby are playing Malmo FF at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

IFK NorrkopingKalmar15:30

IFK Norrkoping - Kalmar

IFK Norrkoping are playing Kalmar at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

LuganoZurich14:00

Lugano - Zurich

Lugano are playing Zurich at the Super League of Switzerland on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LuzernSion14:00

Luzern - Sion

Luzern are playing Sion at the Super League of Switzerland on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ServetteSt. Gallen14:00

Servette - St. Gallen

Servette are playing St. Gallen at the Super League of Switzerland on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kayserispor0 - 1Kasimpasa52'

Kayserispor - Kasimpasa

Kayserispor are playing Kasimpasa at the Super Lig of Turkey on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Kasimpasa is winning 0-1.

AlanyasporRizespor13:30

Alanyaspor - Rizespor

Alanyaspor are playing Rizespor at the Super Lig of Turkey on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

DenizlisporFenerbahce16:00

Denizlispor - Fenerbahce

Denizlispor are playing Fenerbahce at the Super Lig of Turkey on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Keciorengucu1 - 0Balikesirspor50'

Keciorengucu - Balikesirspor

Keciorengucu are playing Balikesirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Keciorengucu is winning 1-0.

BolusporGiresunspor13:30

Boluspor - Giresunspor

Boluspor are playing Giresunspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AdanasporIstanbulspor16:00

Adanaspor - Istanbulspor

Adanaspor are playing Istanbulspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AltinorduAltay16:00

Altinordu - Altay

Altinordu are playing Altay at the 1. Lig of Turkey on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Mariupol0 - 0Dnipro54'

Mariupol - Dnipro

Mariupol are playing Dnipro at the Premier League of Ukraine on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Dynamo K.Oleksandria14:00

Dynamo K. - Oleksandria

Dynamo K. are playing Oleksandria at the Premier League of Ukraine on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Olimpik DonetskVorskla16:30

Olimpik Donetsk - Vorskla

Olimpik Donetsk are playing Vorskla at the Premier League of Ukraine on October 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Tianjin Teda1 - 0Beijing RenheFull TimeFT

Tianjin Teda - Beijing Renhe

Tianjin Teda played Beijing Renhe at the Super League of China on October 20. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Tianjin Teda won 1-0.

Henan Jianye0 - 0Chongqing Dangdai Lifan37'

Henan Jianye - Chongqing Dangdai Lifan

Henan Jianye are playing Chongqing Dangdai Lifan at the Super League of China on October 20. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Jiangsu Suning2 - 0Hebei CFFC37'

Jiangsu Suning - Hebei CFFC

Jiangsu Suning are playing Hebei CFFC at the Super League of China on October 20. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. It's the first half and Jiangsu Suning is winning 2-0.

Shanghai Shenhua1 - 1Dalian Yifang36'

Shanghai Shenhua - Dalian Yifang

Shanghai Shenhua are playing Dalian Yifang at the Super League of China on October 20. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Kagoshima United0 - 0Renofa YamaguchiFull TimeFT

Kagoshima United - Renofa Yamaguchi

Kagoshima United played Renofa Yamaguchi at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 20. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gifu2 - 0Ehime FCFull TimeFT

Gifu - Ehime FC

Gifu played Ehime FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 20. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Gifu won 2-0.

Mito Hollyhock1 - 1Machida ZelviaFull TimeFT

Mito Hollyhock - Machida Zelvia

Mito Hollyhock played Machida Zelvia at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 20. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tochigi SC0 - 2FC RyukyuFull TimeFT

Tochigi SC - FC Ryukyu

Tochigi SC played FC Ryukyu at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 20. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. FC Ryukyu won 0-2.

Zweigen Kanazawa1 - 0Montedio YamagataFull TimeFT

Zweigen Kanazawa - Montedio Yamagata

Zweigen Kanazawa played Montedio Yamagata at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 20. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Zweigen Kanazawa won 1-0.

JEF United Ichihara0 - 3Kashiwa ReysolFull TimeFT

JEF United Ichihara - Kashiwa Reysol

JEF United Ichihara played Kashiwa Reysol at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 20. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Kashiwa Reysol won 0-3.

Fagiano Okayama2 - 1V-Varen NagasakiFull TimeFT

Fagiano Okayama - V-Varen Nagasaki

Fagiano Okayama played V-Varen Nagasaki at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 20. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Fagiano Okayama won 2-1.

Tobol1 - 2OrdabasyFull TimeFT

Tobol - Ordabasy

Tobol played Ordabasy at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on October 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Ordabasy won 1-2.

Taraz0 - 0Shakhter KaragandaFull TimeFT

Taraz - Shakhter Karaganda

Taraz played Shakhter Karaganda at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Aktobe1 - 2Okzhepes53'

Aktobe - Okzhepes

Aktobe are playing Okzhepes at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Okzhepes is winning 1-2.

AstanaKairat14:00

Astana - Kairat

Astana are playing Kairat at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Gangwon FC3 - 2FC SeoulFull TimeFT

Gangwon FC - FC Seoul

Gangwon FC played FC Seoul at the K-League Championship round of Korea Rep. on October 20. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Gangwon FC won 3-2.

Jeonbuk Motors3 - 0Pohang SteelersFull TimeFT

Jeonbuk Motors - Pohang Steelers

Jeonbuk Motors played Pohang Steelers at the K-League Championship round of Korea Rep. on October 20. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Jeonbuk Motors won 3-0.

Daegu FC1 - 2UlsanFull TimeFT

Daegu FC - Ulsan

Daegu FC played Ulsan at the K-League Championship round of Korea Rep. on October 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Ulsan won 1-2.

Busan I Park0 - 2Ansan GreenersFull TimeFT

Busan I Park - Ansan Greeners

Busan I Park played Ansan Greeners at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on October 20. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Ansan Greeners won 0-2.

Suwon City1 - 1Seoul E-LandFull TimeFT

Suwon City - Seoul E-Land

Suwon City played Seoul E-Land at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on October 20. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Umm Salal SCAl Duhail14:25

Umm Salal SC - Al Duhail

Umm Salal SC are playing Al Duhail at the Stars League of Qatar on October 20. The match will kick off 14:25 UTC.

Al Arabi SC DohaAl Gharrafa Club Doha16:35

Al Arabi SC Doha - Al Gharrafa Club Doha

Al Arabi SC Doha are playing Al Gharrafa Club Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on October 20. The match will kick off 16:35 UTC.

AbhaAl Feiha15:25

Abha - Al Feiha

Abha are playing Al Feiha at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on October 20. The match will kick off 15:25 UTC.

Al Faysaly Al MajmaahAl Hazm Rass17:00

Al Faysaly Al Majmaah - Al Hazm Rass

Al Faysaly Al Majmaah are playing Al Hazm Rass at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on October 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PumasLeon17:00

Pumas - Leon

Pumas are playing Leon at the Apertura of Mexico on October 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Atletico San LuisQueretaro22:00

Atletico San Luis - Queretaro

Atletico San Luis are playing Queretaro at the Apertura of Mexico on October 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

MonterreyGuadalajara00:00

Monterrey - Guadalajara

Monterrey are playing Guadalajara at the Apertura of Mexico on October 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Philadelphia UnionNew York Red Bulls19:00

Philadelphia Union - New York Red Bulls

Philadelphia Union are playing New York Red Bulls at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on October 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy00:30

Minnesota United - Los Angeles Galaxy

Minnesota United are playing Los Angeles Galaxy at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on October 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AldosiviDefensa y Justicia14:00

Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia

Aldosivi are playing Defensa y Justicia at the Primera Division of Argentina on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Gimnasia La PlataUnion Santa Fe16:15

Gimnasia La Plata - Union Santa Fe

Gimnasia La Plata are playing Union Santa Fe at the Primera Division of Argentina on October 20. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

HuracanSan Lorenzo18:30

Huracan - San Lorenzo

Huracan are playing San Lorenzo at the Primera Division of Argentina on October 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Rosario CentralVelez Sarsfield20:45

Rosario Central - Velez Sarsfield

Rosario Central are playing Velez Sarsfield at the Primera Division of Argentina on October 20. The match will kick off 20:45 UTC.

Atletico-MGSantos19:00

Atletico-MG - Santos

Atletico-MG are playing Santos at the Serie A of Brasil on October 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

InternacionalVasco19:00

Internacional - Vasco

Internacional are playing Vasco at the Serie A of Brasil on October 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sao PauloAvai Florianopolis19:00

Sao Paulo - Avai Florianopolis

Sao Paulo are playing Avai Florianopolis at the Serie A of Brasil on October 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FlamengoFluminense21:00

Flamengo - Fluminense

Flamengo are playing Fluminense at the Serie A of Brasil on October 20. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Atletico-PRPalmeiras22:00

Atletico-PR - Palmeiras

Atletico-PR are playing Palmeiras at the Serie A of Brasil on October 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

ChapecoenseGoias22:00

Chapecoense - Goias

Chapecoense are playing Goias at the Serie A of Brasil on October 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Brasil de PelotasSport Recife19:00

Brasil de Pelotas - Sport Recife

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Sport Recife at the Serie B of Brasil on October 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Deportivo IquiueHuachipato18:30

Deportivo Iquiue - Huachipato

Deportivo Iquiue are playing Huachipato at the Primera Division of Chile on October 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Coquimbo UnidoOHiggins21:00

Coquimbo Unido - OHiggins

Coquimbo Unido are playing OHiggins at the Primera Division of Chile on October 20. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Curico UnidoAntofagasta23:30

Curico Unido - Antofagasta

Curico Unido are playing Antofagasta at the Primera Division of Chile on October 20. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasDeportivo Cali20:15

Rionegro Aguilas - Deportivo Cali

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Deportivo Cali at the Clausura of Colombia on October 20. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Santa Fe BogotaUnion Magdalena22:00

Santa Fe Bogota - Union Magdalena

Santa Fe Bogota are playing Union Magdalena at the Clausura of Colombia on October 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Indep. MedellinAlianza Petrolera00:45

Indep. Medellin - Alianza Petrolera

Indep. Medellin are playing Alianza Petrolera at the Clausura of Colombia on October 21. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

America de QuitoFuerza Amarilla17:00

America de Quito - Fuerza Amarilla

America de Quito are playing Fuerza Amarilla at the Serie A of Ecuador on October 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LDU-QuitoDelfin19:15

LDU-Quito - Delfin

LDU-Quito are playing Delfin at the Serie A of Ecuador on October 20. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Barcelona GuayaquilEmelec22:00

Barcelona Guayaquil - Emelec

Barcelona Guayaquil are playing Emelec at the Serie A of Ecuador on October 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Cerro PortenoSportivo San Lorenzo20:45

Cerro Porteno - Sportivo San Lorenzo

Cerro Porteno are playing Sportivo San Lorenzo at the Clausura of Paraguay on October 20. The match will kick off 20:45 UTC.

Sportivo LuquenoGuarani A22:45

Sportivo Luqueno - Guarani A

Sportivo Luqueno are playing Guarani A at the Clausura of Paraguay on October 20. The match will kick off 22:45 UTC.

Sporting CristalMolinos El Pirata16:15

Sporting Cristal - Molinos El Pirata

Sporting Cristal are playing Molinos El Pirata at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 20. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Dep. MunicipalUTC Cajamarca18:30

Dep. Municipal - UTC Cajamarca

Dep. Municipal are playing UTC Cajamarca at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Univ. Cesar VallejoUniversitario21:00

Univ. Cesar Vallejo - Universitario

Univ. Cesar Vallejo are playing Universitario at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 20. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Defensor SportingRacing Club19:00

Defensor Sporting - Racing Club

Defensor Sporting are playing Racing Club at the Clausura of Uruguay on October 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

JuventudLiverpool P.19:00

Juventud - Liverpool P.

Juventud are playing Liverpool P. at the Clausura of Uruguay on October 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RamplaWanderers19:00

Rampla - Wanderers

Rampla are playing Wanderers at the Clausura of Uruguay on October 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

River Plate FCCerro Largo19:00

River Plate FC - Cerro Largo

River Plate FC are playing Cerro Largo at the Clausura of Uruguay on October 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PenarolBoston River21:00

Penarol - Boston River

Penarol are playing Boston River at the Clausura of Uruguay on October 20. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Melbourne City2 - 1Adelaide UnitedFull TimeFT

Melbourne City - Adelaide United

Melbourne City played Adelaide United at the A-League of Australia on October 20. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Melbourne City won 2-1.

Sydney FC2 - 1Wellington PhoenixFull TimeFT

Sydney FC - Wellington Phoenix

Sydney FC played Wellington Phoenix at the A-League of Australia on October 20. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Sydney FC won 2-1.

ElbasaniPogradeci12:00

Elbasani - Pogradeci

Elbasani are playing Pogradeci at the Division 1 of Albania on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

LushnjaOriku12:00

Lushnja - Oriku

Lushnja are playing Oriku at the Division 1 of Albania on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

UE Santa JuliaCarroi10:00

UE Santa Julia - Carroi

UE Santa Julia are playing Carroi at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

UE EngordanyOrdino12:00

UE Engordany - Ordino

UE Engordany are playing Ordino at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Inter EscaldesSanta Coloma14:00

Inter Escaldes - Santa Coloma

Inter Escaldes are playing Santa Coloma at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Atletic EscaldesUE Santa Coloma16:00

Atletic Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma

Atletic Escaldes are playing UE Santa Coloma at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KuchlPinzgau Saalfelden13:00

Kuchl - Pinzgau Saalfelden

Kuchl are playing Pinzgau Saalfelden at the Regionalliga, Salzburg of Austria on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Landhaus W3 - 0Vorderland WFull TimeFT

Landhaus W - Vorderland W

Landhaus W played Vorderland W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on October 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Landhaus W won 3-0.

Sturm WAltenmarkt W10:30

Sturm W - Altenmarkt W

Sturm W are playing Altenmarkt W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on October 20. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Sudburgenland WHorn W11:30

Sudburgenland W - Horn W

Sudburgenland W are playing Horn W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on October 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Neulengbach WSt. Polten W13:00

Neulengbach W - St. Polten W

Neulengbach W are playing St. Polten W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Innsbruck-21 - 2ReichenauFull TimeFT

Innsbruck-2 - Reichenau

Innsbruck-2 played Reichenau at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on October 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Reichenau won 1-2.

Telfs 1900Hall14:00

Telfs 1900 - Hall

Telfs 1900 are playing Hall at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Altach-2Wolfurt14:00

Altach-2 - Wolfurt

Altach-2 are playing Wolfurt at the Regionalliga, Voralberg of Austria on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Neftci BakuZira13:00

Neftci Baku - Zira

Neftci Baku are playing Zira at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SabailSumgayit15:30

Sabail - Sumgayit

Sabail are playing Sumgayit at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Zorka WRGUOR W10:30

Zorka W - RGUOR W

Zorka W are playing RGUOR W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on October 20. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Slavyanka WBobruichanka W11:30

Slavyanka W - Bobruichanka W

Slavyanka W are playing Bobruichanka W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on October 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

BOTSOR WNeman W12:00

BOTSOR W - Neman W

BOTSOR W are playing Neman W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Minsk WNadezhda W12:00

Minsk W - Nadezhda W

Minsk W are playing Nadezhda W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Rupel BoomPatro Eisden13:00

Rupel Boom - Patro Eisden

Rupel Boom are playing Patro Eisden at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sint-Eloois-WinkelRWDM13:00

Sint-Eloois-Winkel - RWDM

Sint-Eloois-Winkel are playing RWDM at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Acren-LessinesRebecq13:00

Acren-Lessines - Rebecq

Acren-Lessines are playing Rebecq at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

HamoirSolieres Sport13:00

Hamoir - Solieres Sport

Hamoir are playing Solieres Sport at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TilleurOnhaye13:00

Tilleur - Onhaye

Tilleur are playing Onhaye at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

VerlaineUS Givry13:00

Verlaine - US Givry

Verlaine are playing US Givry at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

WaremmeMeux13:00

Waremme - Meux

Waremme are playing Meux at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

GullegemOudenaarde13:00

Gullegem - Oudenaarde

Gullegem are playing Oudenaarde at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KnokkeMandel United13:00

Knokke - Mandel United

Knokke are playing Mandel United at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SW HarelbekeMerelbeke13:00

SW Harelbeke - Merelbeke

SW Harelbeke are playing Merelbeke at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

VW HammeVoorwaarts Zwevezele13:00

VW Hamme - Voorwaarts Zwevezele

VW Hamme are playing Voorwaarts Zwevezele at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

WesthoekSint-Niklaas13:00

Westhoek - Sint-Niklaas

Westhoek are playing Sint-Niklaas at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BerchemPepingen-Halle13:00

Berchem - Pepingen-Halle

Berchem are playing Pepingen-Halle at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

DiegemGeel13:00

Diegem - Geel

Diegem are playing Geel at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LonderzeelBocholt13:00

Londerzeel - Bocholt

Londerzeel are playing Bocholt at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Spouwen-MopertingenEendracht Aalst13:00

Spouwen-Mopertingen - Eendracht Aalst

Spouwen-Mopertingen are playing Eendracht Aalst at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TienenOlympia Wijgmaal13:00

Tienen - Olympia Wijgmaal

Tienen are playing Olympia Wijgmaal at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

VosselaarCappellen13:00

Vosselaar - Cappellen

Vosselaar are playing Cappellen at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Siroki BrijegSloboda15:00

Siroki Brijeg - Sloboda

Siroki Brijeg are playing Sloboda at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TesanjGabela12:30

Tesanj - Gabela

Tesanj are playing Gabela at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Septemvri Sofia0 - 0Lokomotiv Sofia13'

Septemvri Sofia - Lokomotiv Sofia

Septemvri Sofia are playing Lokomotiv Sofia at the B PFG of Bulgaria on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bijelo BrdoSibenik13:00

Bijelo Brdo - Sibenik

Bijelo Brdo are playing Sibenik at the 2 HNL of Croatia on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dinamo Zagreb-2Kustosija13:00

Dinamo Zagreb-2 - Kustosija

Dinamo Zagreb-2 are playing Kustosija at the 2 HNL of Croatia on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dukla Praha W0 - 1Liberec WFull TimeFT

Dukla Praha W - Liberec W

Dukla Praha W played Liberec W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on October 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Liberec W won 0-1.

Pardubice WSparta Praha W12:30

Pardubice W - Sparta Praha W

Pardubice W are playing Sparta Praha W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Olomouc-20 - 1FC Velke MeziriciFull TimeFT

Olomouc-2 - FC Velke Mezirici

Olomouc-2 played FC Velke Mezirici at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on October 20. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. FC Velke Mezirici won 0-1.

Slovacko-21 - 3BlanskoFull TimeFT

Slovacko-2 - Blansko

Slovacko-2 played Blansko at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on October 20. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Blansko won 1-3.

Viktoria Otrokovice2 - 3HanackaFull TimeFT

Viktoria Otrokovice - Hanacka

Viktoria Otrokovice played Hanacka at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on October 20. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Hanacka won 2-3.

Sparta Praha-21 - 2PisekFull TimeFT

Sparta Praha-2 - Pisek

Sparta Praha-2 played Pisek at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on October 20. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Pisek won 1-2.

Karlovy Vary2 - 3DomazliceFull TimeFT

Karlovy Vary - Domazlice

Karlovy Vary played Domazlice at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on October 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Domazlice won 2-3.

Sokol HostounKraluv Dvur13:30

Sokol Hostoun - Kraluv Dvur

Sokol Hostoun are playing Kraluv Dvur at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TaborskoRakovnik13:30

Taborsko - Rakovnik

Taborsko are playing Rakovnik at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Tatran SedlcanyKlatovy13:30

Tatran Sedlcany - Klatovy

Tatran Sedlcany are playing Klatovy at the 4. liga, Group A of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Meteor P3 - 1DobrisFull TimeFT

Meteor P - Dobris

Meteor P played Dobris at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on October 20. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Meteor P won 3-1.

LounyCeska Lipa13:30

Louny - Ceska Lipa

Louny are playing Ceska Lipa at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Polaban NymburkVelke Hamry13:30

Polaban Nymburk - Velke Hamry

Polaban Nymburk are playing Velke Hamry at the 4. liga, Group C of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PoricanyBenatky nad Jizerou13:30

Poricany - Benatky nad Jizerou

Poricany are playing Benatky nad Jizerou at the 4. liga, Group C of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Jihlava-29 - 0Velka BitesFull TimeFT

Jihlava-2 - Velka Bites

Jihlava-2 played Velka Bites at the 4. liga, Group D of Czech Republic on October 20. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Jihlava-2 won 9-0.

Slavoj PolnaHumpolec12:30

Slavoj Polna - Humpolec

Slavoj Polna are playing Humpolec at the 4. liga, Group D of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Zdar nad SazavouStart Brno12:30

Zdar nad Sazavou - Start Brno

Zdar nad Sazavou are playing Start Brno at the 4. liga, Group D of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Zdirec nad DoubravouSokol Lanzhot12:30

Zdirec nad Doubravou - Sokol Lanzhot

Zdirec nad Doubravou are playing Sokol Lanzhot at the 4. liga, Group D of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

KozloviceHfk Olomouc12:30

Kozlovice - Hfk Olomouc

Kozlovice are playing Hfk Olomouc at the 4. liga, Group E of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

StraniHodonin12:30

Strani - Hodonin

Strani are playing Hodonin at the 4. liga, Group E of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Tatran VsechoviceSlavicin12:30

Tatran Vsechovice - Slavicin

Tatran Vsechovice are playing Slavicin at the 4. liga, Group E of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Karvina-23 - 1HavirovFull TimeFT

Karvina-2 - Havirov

Karvina-2 played Havirov at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on October 20. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Karvina-2 won 3-1.

Opava-21 - 1FrydlantFull TimeFT

Opava-2 - Frydlant

Opava-2 played Frydlant at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on October 20. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Valasske Mezirici2 - 1DetmaroviceFull TimeFT

Valasske Mezirici - Detmarovice

Valasske Mezirici played Detmarovice at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on October 20. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Valasske Mezirici won 2-1.

Trinec-2Jiskra Rymarov12:00

Trinec-2 - Jiskra Rymarov

Trinec-2 are playing Jiskra Rymarov at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Beskyd FrenstatSlavoj Olympia Bruntal12:30

Beskyd Frenstat - Slavoj Olympia Bruntal

Beskyd Frenstat are playing Slavoj Olympia Bruntal at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Polanka nad OdrouBospor Bohumin12:30

Polanka nad Odrou - Bospor Bohumin

Polanka nad Odrou are playing Bospor Bohumin at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Bohemians 1905-23 - 0PrepereFull TimeFT

Bohemians 1905-2 - Prepere

Bohemians 1905-2 played Prepere at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on October 20. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Bohemians 1905-2 won 3-0.

Chlumec nad Cidlinou2 - 1ZbuzanyFull TimeFT

Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Zbuzany

Chlumec nad Cidlinou played Zbuzany at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on October 20. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Chlumec nad Cidlinou won 2-1.

Liberec-21 - 2Pardubice-2Full TimeFT

Liberec-2 - Pardubice-2

Liberec-2 played Pardubice-2 at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on October 20. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Pardubice-2 won 1-2.

Teplice-21 - 3Sokol ZapyFull TimeFT

Teplice-2 - Sokol Zapy

Teplice-2 played Sokol Zapy at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on October 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Sokol Zapy won 1-3.

Boleslav-22 - 1Dukla Praha-2Full TimeFT

Boleslav-2 - Dukla Praha-2

Boleslav-2 played Dukla Praha-2 at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on October 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Boleslav-2 won 2-1.

Naestved1 - 0Skive IK28'

Naestved - Skive IK

Naestved are playing Skive IK at the Division 1 of Denmark on October 20. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. It's the first half and Naestved is winning 1-0.

Koge0 - 0Roskilde13'

Koge - Roskilde

Koge are playing Roskilde at the Division 1 of Denmark on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Nykobing0 - 0Fredericia9'

Nykobing - Fredericia

Nykobing are playing Fredericia at the Division 1 of Denmark on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Holbaek0 - 0Helsingor56'

Holbaek - Helsingor

Holbaek are playing Helsingor at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

VSK Aarhus W3 - 2Brondby W51'

VSK Aarhus W - Brondby W

VSK Aarhus W are playing Brondby W at the Elitedivisionen - Women of Denmark on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and VSK Aarhus W is winning 3-2.

Fortuna Hjorring WBSF W12:30

Fortuna Hjorring W - BSF W

Fortuna Hjorring W are playing BSF W at the Elitedivisionen - Women of Denmark on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Ringkobing1 - 2Dalum56'

Ringkobing - Dalum

Ringkobing are playing Dalum at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Dalum is winning 1-2.

Thisted1 - 3AB Copenhagen52'

Thisted - AB Copenhagen

Thisted are playing AB Copenhagen at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and AB Copenhagen is winning 1-3.

Herning FremadHedensted12:00

Herning Fremad - Hedensted

Herning Fremad are playing Hedensted at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Liverpool U-23Wolves U-2313:00

Liverpool U-23 - Wolves U-23

Liverpool U-23 are playing Wolves U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Manchester Utd W1 - 0Manchester City W51'

Manchester Utd W - Manchester City W

Manchester Utd W are playing Manchester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Manchester Utd W is winning 1-0.

Arsenal WCharlton Athletic W13:00

Arsenal W - Charlton Athletic W

Arsenal W are playing Charlton Athletic W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Blackburn WDurham W13:00

Blackburn W - Durham W

Blackburn W are playing Durham W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Brighton WBristol Academy W13:00

Brighton W - Bristol Academy W

Brighton W are playing Bristol Academy W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Coventry WLiverpool W13:00

Coventry W - Liverpool W

Coventry W are playing Liverpool W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Crystal Palace WChelsea W13:00

Crystal Palace W - Chelsea W

Crystal Palace W are playing Chelsea W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Leicester City WBirmingham W13:00

Leicester City W - Birmingham W

Leicester City W are playing Birmingham W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Millwall WLondon Bees W13:00

Millwall W - London Bees W

Millwall W are playing London Bees W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Reading WLewes W13:00

Reading W - Lewes W

Reading W are playing Lewes W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

West Ham WTottenham W14:00

West Ham W - Tottenham W

West Ham W are playing Tottenham W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

K-Jarve JK Jarve0 - 2Levadia-2Full TimeFT

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Levadia-2

K-Jarve JK Jarve played Levadia-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Levadia-2 won 0-2.

HB TorshavnTB14:00

HB Torshavn - TB

HB Torshavn are playing TB at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

IF FuglafjordurSkala IF14:00

IF Fuglafjordur - Skala IF

IF Fuglafjordur are playing Skala IF at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KI KlaksvikNSI Runavik14:00

KI Klaksvik - NSI Runavik

KI Klaksvik are playing NSI Runavik at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LIF VikingurB36 Torshavn14:00

LIF Vikingur - B36 Torshavn

LIF Vikingur are playing B36 Torshavn at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

StreymurAB Argir14:00

Streymur - AB Argir

Streymur are playing AB Argir at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HJK Helsinki W1 - 0Honka W53'

HJK Helsinki W - Honka W

HJK Helsinki W are playing Honka W at the Naisten Liiga, Championship Round - Women of Finland on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and HJK Helsinki W is winning 1-0.

KuPS W2 - 0JyPK W56'

KuPS W - JyPK W

KuPS W are playing JyPK W at the Naisten Liiga, Championship Round - Women of Finland on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and KuPS W is winning 2-0.

TiPS W0 - 1Aland United W52'

TiPS W - Aland United W

TiPS W are playing Aland United W at the Naisten Liiga, Championship Round - Women of Finland on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Aland United W is winning 0-1.

Dijon WLyon W12:45

Dijon W - Lyon W

Dijon W are playing Lyon W at the Division 1 - Women of France on October 20. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Chartres U-19Orleans U-1913:00

Chartres U-19 - Orleans U-19

Chartres U-19 are playing Orleans U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Le Havre U-19Feignies U-1913:00

Le Havre U-19 - Feignies U-19

Le Havre U-19 are playing Feignies U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Quevilly U-19Amiens U-1913:00

Quevilly U-19 - Amiens U-19

Quevilly U-19 are playing Amiens U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Boulogne U-19Evreux U-1914:00

Boulogne U-19 - Evreux U-19

Boulogne U-19 are playing Evreux U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Auxerre U-19Paris U-1913:00

Auxerre U-19 - Paris U-19

Auxerre U-19 are playing Paris U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bourg en Bresse U-19Metz U-1913:00

Bourg en Bresse U-19 - Metz U-19

Bourg en Bresse U-19 are playing Metz U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dijon U-19Montceau U-1913:00

Dijon U-19 - Montceau U-19

Dijon U-19 are playing Montceau U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Epinal U-19ASPTT Dijon U-1913:00

Epinal U-19 - ASPTT Dijon U-19

Epinal U-19 are playing ASPTT Dijon U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lyon U-19Sochaux U-1913:00

Lyon U-19 - Sochaux U-19

Lyon U-19 are playing Sochaux U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Torcy U-19Le Puy Foot U-1913:00

Torcy U-19 - Le Puy Foot U-19

Torcy U-19 are playing Le Puy Foot U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Troyes U-19Strasbourg U-1913:00

Troyes U-19 - Strasbourg U-19

Troyes U-19 are playing Strasbourg U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Angers U-19Concarneau U-1913:00

Angers U-19 - Concarneau U-19

Angers U-19 are playing Concarneau U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Chateauroux U-19Laval U-1913:00

Chateauroux U-19 - Laval U-19

Chateauroux U-19 are playing Laval U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Niort U-19Tours U-1913:00

Niort U-19 - Tours U-19

Niort U-19 are playing Tours U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Monaco U-193 - 3Saint-Etienne U-19Full TimeFT

Monaco U-19 - Saint-Etienne U-19

Monaco U-19 played Saint-Etienne U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on October 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Istres U-19Toulouse U-1913:00

Istres U-19 - Toulouse U-19

Istres U-19 are playing Toulouse U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Nimes U-19Cannes U-1913:00

Nimes U-19 - Cannes U-19

Nimes U-19 are playing Cannes U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Toulon U-19Castelnau Le Cres U-1913:00

Toulon U-19 - Castelnau Le Cres U-19

Toulon U-19 are playing Castelnau Le Cres U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Altona 930 - 1Vfb Oldenburg11'

Altona 93 - Vfb Oldenburg

Altona 93 are playing Vfb Oldenburg at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and Vfb Oldenburg is winning 0-1.

Havelse0 - 0Lubeck9'

Havelse - Lubeck

Havelse are playing Lubeck at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Holstein Kiel-21 - 0Wolfsburg-28'

Holstein Kiel-2 - Wolfsburg-2

Holstein Kiel-2 are playing Wolfsburg-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and Holstein Kiel-2 is winning 1-0.

St. Pauli-20 - 0HSC Hannover11'

St. Pauli-2 - HSC Hannover

St. Pauli-2 are playing HSC Hannover at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

LSK HansaSchwarz-Weiss Rehden13:00

LSK Hansa - Schwarz-Weiss Rehden

LSK Hansa are playing Schwarz-Weiss Rehden at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Energie0 - 0Chemie Leipzig38'

Energie - Chemie Leipzig

Energie are playing Chemie Leipzig at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hertha-22 - 1Union Furstenwalde41'

Hertha-2 - Union Furstenwalde

Hertha-2 are playing Union Furstenwalde at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the first half and Hertha-2 is winning 2-1.

Bayern W0 - 0Potsdam W9'

Bayern W - Potsdam W

Bayern W are playing Potsdam W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Essen W0 - 0Koln W9'

Essen W - Koln W

Essen W are playing Koln W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Frankfurt W0 - 0Wolfsburg W11'

Frankfurt W - Wolfsburg W

Frankfurt W are playing Wolfsburg W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Freiburg W0 - 0USV Jena W11'

Freiburg W - USV Jena W

Freiburg W are playing USV Jena W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

SC Sand W0 - 1Duisburg W10'

SC Sand W - Duisburg W

SC Sand W are playing Duisburg W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and Duisburg W is winning 0-1.

Energie U-190 - 0Magdeburg U-1945 +1'

Energie U-19 - Magdeburg U-19

Energie U-19 are playing Magdeburg U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hannover U-191 - 4Werder U-1955'

Hannover U-19 - Werder U-19

Hannover U-19 are playing Werder U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Werder U-19 is winning 1-4.

Ulm U-190 - 3Freiburg U-19Full TimeFT

Ulm U-19 - Freiburg U-19

Ulm U-19 played Freiburg U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Freiburg U-19 won 0-3.

Kaiserslautern U-190 - 2Karlsruher U-1954'

Kaiserslautern U-19 - Karlsruher U-19

Kaiserslautern U-19 are playing Karlsruher U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Karlsruher U-19 is winning 0-2.

Borussia D. U-190 - 4Schalke U-19Full TimeFT

Borussia D. U-19 - Schalke U-19

Borussia D. U-19 played Schalke U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Schalke U-19 won 0-4.

Fortuna Dusseldorf U-192 - 1Oberhausen U-19Full TimeFT

Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19 - Oberhausen U-19

Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19 played Oberhausen U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19 won 2-1.

Munster U-190 - 0Duisburg U-1949'

Munster U-19 - Duisburg U-19

Munster U-19 are playing Duisburg U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Wuppertaler U-192 - 1Arminia Bielefeld U-1955'

Wuppertaler U-19 - Arminia Bielefeld U-19

Wuppertaler U-19 are playing Arminia Bielefeld U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Wuppertaler U-19 is winning 2-1.

DJK BambergATSV Erlangen13:00

DJK Bamberg - ATSV Erlangen

DJK Bamberg are playing ATSV Erlangen at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Schwaben AugsburgTurkspor Augsburg12:00

Schwaben Augsburg - Turkspor Augsburg

Schwaben Augsburg are playing Turkspor Augsburg at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

SchwabmunchenNordlingen12:00

Schwabmunchen - Nordlingen

Schwabmunchen are playing Nordlingen at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

1860 Munchen-2Jahn Regensburg-214:00

1860 Munchen-2 - Jahn Regensburg-2

1860 Munchen-2 are playing Jahn Regensburg-2 at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Baunatal0 - 0Lehnerz9'

Baunatal - Lehnerz

Baunatal are playing Lehnerz at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bad VilbelRW Hadamar13:00

Bad Vilbel - RW Hadamar

Bad Vilbel are playing RW Hadamar at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dassendorf4 - 0Victoria Hamburg38'

Dassendorf - Victoria Hamburg

Dassendorf are playing Victoria Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the first half and Dassendorf is winning 4-0.

Barmbek-UhlenhorstMeiendorfer SV12:00

Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Meiendorfer SV

Barmbek-Uhlenhorst are playing Meiendorfer SV at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

NiendorferTeutonia Hamburg12:00

Niendorfer - Teutonia Hamburg

Niendorfer are playing Teutonia Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Union TorneschRugenbergen13:00

Union Tornesch - Rugenbergen

Union Tornesch are playing Rugenbergen at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Eckernforder SVTodesfelde13:00

Eckernforder SV - Todesfelde

Eckernforder SV are playing Todesfelde at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Frisia 03Phonix Lubeck13:00

Frisia 03 - Phonix Lubeck

Frisia 03 are playing Phonix Lubeck at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Preusen ReinfeldHusumer SV13:00

Preusen Reinfeld - Husumer SV

Preusen Reinfeld are playing Husumer SV at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Rielasingen-ArlenPforzheim13:00

Rielasingen-Arlen - Pforzheim

Rielasingen-Arlen are playing Pforzheim at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Geestemunde1 - 4Brinkumer SVFull TimeFT

Geestemunde - Brinkumer SV

Geestemunde played Brinkumer SV at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Brinkumer SV won 1-4.

HemelingenSchwachhausen12:30

Hemelingen - Schwachhausen

Hemelingen are playing Schwachhausen at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Union BremenBremer SV13:00

Union Bremen - Bremer SV

Union Bremen are playing Bremer SV at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Habenhauser FVOberneuland13:30

Habenhauser FV - Oberneuland

Habenhauser FV are playing Oberneuland at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Leher TSHastedt13:30

Leher TS - Hastedt

Leher TS are playing Hastedt at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SFL BremerhavenBlumenthaler SV13:30

SFL Bremerhaven - Blumenthaler SV

SFL Bremerhaven are playing Blumenthaler SV at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BersenbruckSpelle-Venhaus13:00

Bersenbruck - Spelle-Venhaus

Bersenbruck are playing Spelle-Venhaus at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

FT BraunschweigBorussia Hildesheim13:00

FT Braunschweig - Borussia Hildesheim

FT Braunschweig are playing Borussia Hildesheim at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Germania EgestorfUphusen13:00

Germania Egestorf - Uphusen

Germania Egestorf are playing Uphusen at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

GifhornSchwalbe Tundern13:00

Gifhorn - Schwalbe Tundern

Gifhorn are playing Schwalbe Tundern at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hagen-UthledeWolfenbuttel13:00

Hagen-Uthlede - Wolfenbuttel

Hagen-Uthlede are playing Wolfenbuttel at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

VfL OldenburgEintracht Northeim13:00

VfL Oldenburg - Eintracht Northeim

VfL Oldenburg are playing Eintracht Northeim at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NeustrelitzTennis Borussia11:30

Neustrelitz - Tennis Borussia

Neustrelitz are playing Tennis Borussia at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

BSC SudTasmania Berlin12:00

BSC Sud - Tasmania Berlin

BSC Sud are playing Tasmania Berlin at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

CFC HerthaVictoria Seelow12:00

CFC Hertha - Victoria Seelow

CFC Hertha are playing Victoria Seelow at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Lok StendalGreifswalder FC12:00

Lok Stendal - Greifswalder FC

Lok Stendal are playing Greifswalder FC at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

StaakenStrausberg12:00

Staaken - Strausberg

Staaken are playing Strausberg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Internacional LeipzigEinheit Rudolstadt12:00

Internacional Leipzig - Einheit Rudolstadt

Internacional Leipzig are playing Einheit Rudolstadt at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

OberlausitzCarl Zeiss Jena-212:00

Oberlausitz - Carl Zeiss Jena-2

Oberlausitz are playing Carl Zeiss Jena-2 at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Wacker Nordhausen-20 - 0Hohenstein-Ernstthal12'

Wacker Nordhausen-2 - Hohenstein-Ernstthal

Wacker Nordhausen-2 are playing Hohenstein-Ernstthal at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

GonsenheimEisbachtal13:00

Gonsenheim - Eisbachtal

Gonsenheim are playing Eisbachtal at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Rochling WolklingenWormatia Worms13:00

Rochling Wolklingen - Wormatia Worms

Rochling Wolklingen are playing Wormatia Worms at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

EnnepetalWestfalia Rhynern13:00

Ennepetal - Westfalia Rhynern

Ennepetal are playing Westfalia Rhynern at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hammer SpVgErndtebruck13:00

Hammer SpVg - Erndtebruck

Hammer SpVg are playing Erndtebruck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Paderborn-2Ahlen13:00

Paderborn-2 - Ahlen

Paderborn-2 are playing Ahlen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Preussen Munster-2Wiedenbruck13:00

Preussen Munster-2 - Wiedenbruck

Preussen Munster-2 are playing Wiedenbruck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SchermbeckSprockhovel13:00

Schermbeck - Sprockhovel

Schermbeck are playing Sprockhovel at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SiegenMeinerzhagen13:00

Siegen - Meinerzhagen

Siegen are playing Meinerzhagen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Westfalia HerneGutersloh13:15

Westfalia Herne - Gutersloh

Westfalia Herne are playing Gutersloh at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Germania Ratingen1880 Dusseldorf13:00

Germania Ratingen - 1880 Dusseldorf

Germania Ratingen are playing 1880 Dusseldorf at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

HildenMeerbusch13:00

Hilden - Meerbusch

Hilden are playing Meerbusch at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KleveCronenberger SC13:00

Kleve - Cronenberger SC

Kleve are playing Cronenberger SC at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KrayFC Bocholt13:00

Kray - FC Bocholt

Kray are playing FC Bocholt at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MonheimSC Velbert13:00

Monheim - SC Velbert

Monheim are playing SC Velbert at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SSVg VelbertSF Niederwenigern13:00

SSVg Velbert - SF Niederwenigern

SSVg Velbert are playing SF Niederwenigern at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SW EssenSF Baumberg13:00

SW Essen - SF Baumberg

SW Essen are playing SF Baumberg at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Union NettetalStraelen13:15

Union Nettetal - Straelen

Union Nettetal are playing Straelen at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Borussia FreialdenhovenFrechen13:00

Borussia Freialdenhoven - Frechen

Borussia Freialdenhoven are playing Frechen at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

EilendorfVichttal13:00

Eilendorf - Vichttal

Eilendorf are playing Vichttal at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hennef 05Pesch13:00

Hennef 05 - Pesch

Hennef 05 are playing Pesch at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

HurthSiegburger SV13:00

Hurth - Siegburger SV

Hurth are playing Siegburger SV at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

St Joseph'sGlacis United14:00

St Joseph's - Glacis United

St Joseph's are playing Glacis United at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FC Manchester UnitedEuropa FC16:15

FC Manchester United - Europa FC

FC Manchester United are playing Europa FC at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on October 20. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

ApollonDoxa DramasPostponedPst

Apollon - Doxa Dramas

Apollon are playing Doxa Dramas at the Super League 2 of Greece on October 20.

Apollon LarissaPanachaikiPostponedPst

Apollon Larissa - Panachaiki

Apollon Larissa are playing Panachaiki at the Super League 2 of Greece on October 20.

Apollon PontouPlataniasPostponedPst

Apollon Pontou - Platanias

Apollon Pontou are playing Platanias at the Super League 2 of Greece on October 20.

ChaniaGianninaPostponedPst

Chania - Giannina

Chania are playing Giannina at the Super League 2 of Greece on October 20.

ErgotelisKerkyraPostponedPst

Ergotelis - Kerkyra

Ergotelis are playing Kerkyra at the Super League 2 of Greece on October 20.

KaraiskakisLevadiakosPostponedPst

Karaiskakis - Levadiakos

Karaiskakis are playing Levadiakos at the Super League 2 of Greece on October 20.

Xanthi U-190 - 0Aris U-1952'

Xanthi U-19 - Aris U-19

Xanthi U-19 are playing Aris U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ialysos0 - 0Niki Volou11'

Ialysos - Niki Volou

Ialysos are playing Niki Volou at the Football League of Greece on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Aspropyrgos EnosisEgaleo13:00

Aspropyrgos Enosis - Egaleo

Aspropyrgos Enosis are playing Egaleo at the Football League of Greece on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KavalaVeria13:00

Kavala - Veria

Kavala are playing Veria at the Football League of Greece on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

OF IerapetraDiagoras13:00

OF Ierapetra - Diagoras

OF Ierapetra are playing Diagoras at the Football League of Greece on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TrigliaTrikala13:00

Triglia - Trikala

Triglia are playing Trikala at the Football League of Greece on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

DorogBudaors12:30

Dorog - Budaors

Dorog are playing Budaors at the NB II of Hungary on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

KazincbarcikaiGyirmot12:30

Kazincbarcikai - Gyirmot

Kazincbarcikai are playing Gyirmot at the NB II of Hungary on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

SoroksarCsakvar12:30

Soroksar - Csakvar

Soroksar are playing Csakvar at the NB II of Hungary on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

AjkaSzeged15:00

Ajka - Szeged

Ajka are playing Szeged at the NB II of Hungary on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BekescsabaSzolnok15:00

Bekescsaba - Szolnok

Bekescsaba are playing Szolnok at the NB II of Hungary on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GyorVac15:00

Gyor - Vac

Gyor are playing Vac at the NB II of Hungary on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TiszakecskeSiofok15:00

Tiszakecske - Siofok

Tiszakecske are playing Siofok at the NB II of Hungary on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VasasHaladas15:00

Vasas - Haladas

Vasas are playing Haladas at the NB II of Hungary on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MTKBudafoki16:00

MTK - Budafoki

MTK are playing Budafoki at the NB II of Hungary on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MTK WViktoria W12:00

MTK W - Viktoria W

MTK W are playing Viktoria W at the NB I - Women of Hungary on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Astra Hungary WGyor W12:30

Astra Hungary W - Gyor W

Astra Hungary W are playing Gyor W at the NB I - Women of Hungary on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

ImoleseFeralpi Salo13:00

Imolese - Feralpi Salo

Imolese are playing Feralpi Salo at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

RiminiCesena13:00

Rimini - Cesena

Rimini are playing Cesena at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TriestinaCalcio Padova13:00

Triestina - Calcio Padova

Triestina are playing Calcio Padova at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CarpiFano15:30

Carpi - Fano

Carpi are playing Fano at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

VicenzaReggiana15:30

Vicenza - Reggiana

Vicenza are playing Reggiana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Vis PesaroPiacenza15:30

Vis Pesaro - Piacenza

Vis Pesaro are playing Piacenza at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ComoPontedera13:00

Como - Pontedera

Como are playing Pontedera at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

GozzanoOlbia13:00

Gozzano - Olbia

Gozzano are playing Olbia at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NovaraCarrarese13:00

Novara - Carrarese

Novara are playing Carrarese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PergoletteseRobur Siena13:00

Pergolettese - Robur Siena

Pergolettese are playing Robur Siena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PistoieseGIANA Erminio13:00

Pistoiese - GIANA Erminio

Pistoiese are playing GIANA Erminio at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AlbinoLeffeLecco15:30

AlbinoLeffe - Lecco

AlbinoLeffe are playing Lecco at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Juventus-2Renate15:30

Juventus-2 - Renate

Juventus-2 are playing Renate at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AvellinoBari13:00

Avellino - Bari

Avellino are playing Bari at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BisceglieTernana13:00

Bisceglie - Ternana

Bisceglie are playing Ternana at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MonopoliReggina13:00

Monopoli - Reggina

Monopoli are playing Reggina at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sicula LeonzioRieti13:00

Sicula Leonzio - Rieti

Sicula Leonzio are playing Rieti at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Vibonese CalcioCatania13:00

Vibonese Calcio - Catania

Vibonese Calcio are playing Catania at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CatanzaroPotenza15:30

Catanzaro - Potenza

Catanzaro are playing Potenza at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

CaveseCasertana15:30

Cavese - Casertana

Cavese are playing Casertana at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

TeramoPaganese15:30

Teramo - Paganese

Teramo are playing Paganese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Torino U-191 - 3Cagliari U-19Full TimeFT

Torino U-19 - Cagliari U-19

Torino U-19 played Cagliari U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Cagliari U-19 won 1-3.

Fiorentina U-19Chievo U-1915:00

Fiorentina U-19 - Chievo U-19

Fiorentina U-19 are playing Chievo U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Cosenza U-19Juve Stabia U-1913:00

Cosenza U-19 - Juve Stabia U-19

Cosenza U-19 are playing Juve Stabia U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Inter W0 - 2Juventus W85'

Inter W - Juventus W

Inter W are playing Juventus W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and Juventus W is winning 0-2.

CasaleReal Forte Querceta13:00

Casale - Real Forte Querceta

Casale are playing Real Forte Querceta at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ChieriGhivizzano Borgo a Mozzano13:00

Chieri - Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano

Chieri are playing Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

FossanoLavagnese13:00

Fossano - Lavagnese

Fossano are playing Lavagnese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LigornaLucchese13:00

Ligorna - Lucchese

Ligorna are playing Lucchese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PratoVado13:00

Prato - Vado

Prato are playing Vado at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SanremeseBorgosesia13:00

Sanremese - Borgosesia

Sanremese are playing Borgosesia at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SavonaBra13:00

Savona - Bra

Savona are playing Bra at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SeravezzaFezzanese13:00

Seravezza - Fezzanese

Seravezza are playing Fezzanese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

VerbaniaSC Caronnese13:00

Verbania - SC Caronnese

Verbania are playing SC Caronnese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ArconateseVirtus Ciserano Bergamo13:00

Arconatese - Virtus Ciserano Bergamo

Arconatese are playing Virtus Ciserano Bergamo at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CaravaggioNibionnoggiono13:00

Caravaggio - Nibionnoggiono

Caravaggio are playing Nibionnoggiono at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dro Alto GardaTritium13:00

Dro Alto Garda - Tritium

Dro Alto Garda are playing Tritium at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ponte San PietroBustese Milano City13:00

Ponte San Pietro - Bustese Milano City

Ponte San Pietro are playing Bustese Milano City at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Pro SestoLevico13:00

Pro Sesto - Levico

Pro Sesto are playing Levico at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ScanzorosciateInveruno13:00

Scanzorosciate - Inveruno

Scanzorosciate are playing Inveruno at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SeregnoCastellanzese13:00

Seregno - Castellanzese

Seregno are playing Castellanzese at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SondrioFolgore Caratese13:00

Sondrio - Folgore Caratese

Sondrio are playing Folgore Caratese at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Villa ValleLegnano13:00

Villa Valle - Legnano

Villa Valle are playing Legnano at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Virtus BolzanoBrusaporto13:00

Virtus Bolzano - Brusaporto

Virtus Bolzano are playing Brusaporto at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AdrieseClodiense13:00

Adriese - Clodiense

Adriese are playing Clodiense at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BellunoVigasio13:00

Belluno - Vigasio

Belluno are playing Vigasio at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Caldiero TermeTamai13:00

Caldiero Terme - Tamai

Caldiero Terme are playing Tamai at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CampodarsegoLuparense13:00

Campodarsego - Luparense

Campodarsego are playing Luparense at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CartiglianoAmbrosiana13:00

Cartigliano - Ambrosiana

Cartigliano are playing Ambrosiana at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ChionsSan Luigi13:00

Chions - San Luigi

Chions are playing San Luigi at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Legnago SalusCjarlins Muzane13:00

Legnago Salus - Cjarlins Muzane

Legnago Salus are playing Cjarlins Muzane at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MestreEste13:00

Mestre - Este

Mestre are playing Este at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MotebellunaUnion Feltre13:00

Motebelluna - Union Feltre

Motebelluna are playing Union Feltre at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

VillafrancaDelta Porto Tolle13:00

Villafranca - Delta Porto Tolle

Villafranca are playing Delta Porto Tolle at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CalvinaCorreggese13:00

Calvina - Correggese

Calvina are playing Correggese at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CilivergheAlfonsine13:00

Ciliverghe - Alfonsine

Ciliverghe are playing Alfonsine at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

FanfullaMantova13:00

Fanfulla - Mantova

Fanfulla are playing Mantova at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ForliCrema13:00

Forli - Crema

Forli are playing Crema at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

FranciacortaBreno13:00

Franciacorta - Breno

Franciacorta are playing Breno at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LentigioneFiorenzuola13:00

Lentigione - Fiorenzuola

Lentigione are playing Fiorenzuola at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SammaureseSavignanese13:00

Sammaurese - Savignanese

Sammaurese are playing Savignanese at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sasso MarconiMezzolara13:00

Sasso Marconi - Mezzolara

Sasso Marconi are playing Mezzolara at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Vigor CarpanetoProgresso13:00

Vigor Carpaneto - Progresso

Vigor Carpaneto are playing Progresso at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AglianeseScandicci13:00

Aglianese - Scandicci

Aglianese are playing Scandicci at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

FolignoAlbalonga13:00

Foligno - Albalonga

Foligno are playing Albalonga at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

GrassinaGavorrano13:00

Grassina - Gavorrano

Grassina are playing Gavorrano at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

GrossetoSangiovannese13:00

Grosseto - Sangiovannese

Grosseto are playing Sangiovannese at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Montevarchi CalcioNuova Monterosi13:00

Montevarchi Calcio - Nuova Monterosi

Montevarchi Calcio are playing Nuova Monterosi at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PomeziaCannara13:00

Pomezia - Cannara

Pomezia are playing Cannara at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PonsaccoTuttocuoio13:00

Ponsacco - Tuttocuoio

Ponsacco are playing Tuttocuoio at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

San Donato TavarnelleFlaminia13:00

San Donato Tavarnelle - Flaminia

San Donato Tavarnelle are playing Flaminia at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sporting TrestinaBastia Calcio13:00

Sporting Trestina - Bastia Calcio

Sporting Trestina are playing Bastia Calcio at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Atletico Terme FiuggiGiulianova13:00

Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Giulianova

Atletico Terme Fiuggi are playing Giulianova at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AvezzanoVastese13:00

Avezzano - Vastese

Avezzano are playing Vastese at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CampobassoMontegiorgio13:00

Campobasso - Montegiorgio

Campobasso are playing Montegiorgio at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ChietiRecanatese13:00

Chieti - Recanatese

Chieti are playing Recanatese at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

JesinaMatelica13:00

Jesina - Matelica

Jesina are playing Matelica at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

San NicoloPorto Santelpidio13:00

San Nicolo - Porto Santelpidio

San Nicolo are playing Porto Santelpidio at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SangiusteseCattolica13:00

Sangiustese - Cattolica

Sangiustese are playing Cattolica at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TolentinoPineto13:00

Tolentino - Pineto

Tolentino are playing Pineto at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

VastogirardiOlympia Agnonese13:00

Vastogirardi - Olympia Agnonese

Vastogirardi are playing Olympia Agnonese at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ApriliaBudoni13:00

Aprilia - Budoni

Aprilia are playing Budoni at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ArzachenaTor Sapienza13:00

Arzachena - Tor Sapienza

Arzachena are playing Tor Sapienza at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LadispoliLatte Dolce13:00

Ladispoli - Latte Dolce

Ladispoli are playing Latte Dolce at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LatinaPortici13:00

Latina - Portici

Latina are playing Portici at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Nuova FloridaCassino13:00

Nuova Florida - Cassino

Nuova Florida are playing Cassino at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sassari TorresCitta di Anagni13:00

Sassari Torres - Citta di Anagni

Sassari Torres are playing Citta di Anagni at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TrastevereLanusei Calcio13:00

Trastevere - Lanusei Calcio

Trastevere are playing Lanusei Calcio at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Turris NeapolisMuravera13:00

Turris Neapolis - Muravera

Turris Neapolis are playing Muravera at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Vis ArtenaOstia Mare13:00

Vis Artena - Ostia Mare

Vis Artena are playing Ostia Mare at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AltamuraNocerina13:00

Altamura - Nocerina

Altamura are playing Nocerina at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BitontoTaranto13:00

Bitonto - Taranto

Bitonto are playing Taranto at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Fidelis AndriaGrumentum13:00

Fidelis Andria - Grumentum

Fidelis Andria are playing Grumentum at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

FoggiaCasarano13:00

Foggia - Casarano

Foggia are playing Casarano at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

FrancavillaAgropoli13:00

Francavilla - Agropoli

Francavilla are playing Agropoli at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

GelbisonGravina13:00

Gelbison - Gravina

Gelbison are playing Gravina at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

GladiatorCitta di Fasano13:00

Gladiator - Citta di Fasano

Gladiator are playing Citta di Fasano at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Nardo CalcioBrindisi13:00

Nardo Calcio - Brindisi

Nardo Calcio are playing Brindisi at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SorrentoAudace Cerignola13:00

Sorrento - Audace Cerignola

Sorrento are playing Audace Cerignola at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AcirealeMarina di Ragusa13:00

Acireale - Marina di Ragusa

Acireale are playing Marina di Ragusa at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CastrovillariSan Tommaso13:00

Castrovillari - San Tommaso

Castrovillari are playing San Tommaso at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

GiuglianoCittanovese13:00

Giugliano - Cittanovese

Giugliano are playing Cittanovese at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MessinaRoccella13:00

Messina - Roccella

Messina are playing Roccella at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Nola 1925Biancavilla13:00

Nola 1925 - Biancavilla

Nola 1925 are playing Biancavilla at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PalermoLicata13:00

Palermo - Licata

Palermo are playing Licata at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PalmeseCorigliano Calabro13:00

Palmese - Corigliano Calabro

Palmese are playing Corigliano Calabro at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SavoiaFC Messina13:00

Savoia - FC Messina

Savoia are playing FC Messina at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TroinaMarsala13:00

Troina - Marsala

Troina are playing Marsala at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Drita FCBallkani12:00

Drita FC - Ballkani

Drita FC are playing Ballkani at the Superliga of Kosovo on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

FerizajPrishtina12:00

Ferizaj - Prishtina

Ferizaj are playing Prishtina at the Superliga of Kosovo on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Jonava0 - 1Trakai-252'

Jonava - Trakai-2

Jonava are playing Trakai-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Trakai-2 is winning 0-1.

Pakruojis0 - 4Dziugas Telsiai58'

Pakruojis - Dziugas Telsiai

Pakruojis are playing Dziugas Telsiai at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Dziugas Telsiai is winning 0-4.

AtmosferaVilniaus Vytis12:00

Atmosfera - Vilniaus Vytis

Atmosfera are playing Vilniaus Vytis at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

SiauliaiBFA12:00

Siauliai - BFA

Siauliai are playing BFA at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Hegelmann LitauenZalgiris-213:00

Hegelmann Litauen - Zalgiris-2

Hegelmann Litauen are playing Zalgiris-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NevezisDainava15:00

Nevezis - Dainava

Nevezis are playing Dainava at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RodangeRosport13:30

Rodange - Rosport

Rodange are playing Rosport at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Blue Boys MuhlenbachHostert14:00

Blue Boys Muhlenbach - Hostert

Blue Boys Muhlenbach are playing Hostert at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

EtzellaPetange14:00

Etzella - Petange

Etzella are playing Petange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Fola EschDudelange14:00

Fola Esch - Dudelange

Fola Esch are playing Dudelange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Mondorf-les-BainsFC Racing Union14:00

Mondorf-les-Bains - FC Racing Union

Mondorf-les-Bains are playing FC Racing Union at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

UNA StrassenJeunesse Esch14:00

UNA Strassen - Jeunesse Esch

UNA Strassen are playing Jeunesse Esch at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Lija AthleticFgura United13:00

Lija Athletic - Fgura United

Lija Athletic are playing Fgura United at the Division 1 of Malta on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Vittoriosa StarsSt. Georges15:15

Vittoriosa Stars - St. Georges

Vittoriosa Stars are playing St. Georges at the Division 1 of Malta on October 20. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Codru Lozova0 - 0SperantaFull TimeFT

Codru Lozova - Speranta

Codru Lozova played Speranta at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sfintul Gheorghe0 - 1Petrocub57'

Sfintul Gheorghe - Petrocub

Sfintul Gheorghe are playing Petrocub at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Petrocub is winning 0-1.

Speranta DrochiaTighina12:00

Speranta Drochia - Tighina

Speranta Drochia are playing Tighina at the Divizia A of Moldova on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Arsenal TivatOtrant11:30

Arsenal Tivat - Otrant

Arsenal Tivat are playing Otrant at the Division 2 of Montenegro on October 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Decic TuziDrezga11:30

Decic Tuzi - Drezga

Decic Tuzi are playing Drezga at the Division 2 of Montenegro on October 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Jedinstvo BPBokelj Kotor11:30

Jedinstvo BP - Bokelj Kotor

Jedinstvo BP are playing Bokelj Kotor at the Division 2 of Montenegro on October 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

JezeroIbar11:30

Jezero - Ibar

Jezero are playing Ibar at the Division 2 of Montenegro on October 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

MornarLovcen Cetinje11:30

Mornar - Lovcen Cetinje

Mornar are playing Lovcen Cetinje at the Division 2 of Montenegro on October 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

OsogovoSasa12:30

Osogovo - Sasa

Osogovo are playing Sasa at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

PehchevoPobeda12:30

Pehchevo - Pobeda

Pehchevo are playing Pobeda at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Pitu GuliPlackovica12:30

Pitu Guli - Plackovica

Pitu Guli are playing Plackovica at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

TikvesBelasica Strumica12:30

Tikves - Belasica Strumica

Tikves are playing Belasica Strumica at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

BregalnicaKozuv Gevgelija16:00

Bregalnica - Kozuv Gevgelija

Bregalnica are playing Kozuv Gevgelija at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Arna-Bjornar W0 - 0Trondheims-Orn W11'

Arna-Bjornar W - Trondheims-Orn W

Arna-Bjornar W are playing Trondheims-Orn W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kolbotn WLillestrom W13:00

Kolbotn W - Lillestrom W

Kolbotn W are playing Lillestrom W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lech-20 - 1Znicz PruszkowFull TimeFT

Lech-2 - Znicz Pruszkow

Lech-2 played Znicz Pruszkow at the II Liga of Poland on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Znicz Pruszkow won 0-1.

Pogon Siedlce2 - 0Gornik Leczna49'

Pogon Siedlce - Gornik Leczna

Pogon Siedlce are playing Gornik Leczna at the II Liga of Poland on October 20. The match kicked off 11:05 UTC. It's the second half and Pogon Siedlce is winning 2-0.

Cracovia U-182 - 3Wisla Krakow U-18Full TimeFT

Cracovia U-18 - Wisla Krakow U-18

Cracovia U-18 played Wisla Krakow U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on October 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Wisla Krakow U-18 won 2-3.

Gornik Zabrze U-18Lechia Gdansk U-1810:00

Gornik Zabrze U-18 - Lechia Gdansk U-18

Gornik Zabrze U-18 are playing Lechia Gdansk U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Escola Varsovia U-18Gwarek Zabrze U-1811:00

Escola Varsovia U-18 - Gwarek Zabrze U-18

Escola Varsovia U-18 are playing Gwarek Zabrze U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Pelikan Lowicz1 - 0Polonia WarszawaFull TimeFT

Pelikan Lowicz - Polonia Warszawa

Pelikan Lowicz played Polonia Warszawa at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on October 20. The match kicked off 09:15 UTC. Pelikan Lowicz won 1-0.

Ruch Wysokie MazowieckiHuragan Morag14:00

Ruch Wysokie Mazowiecki - Huragan Morag

Ruch Wysokie Mazowiecki are playing Huragan Morag at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Slask-20 - 0MKS Kluczbork51'

Slask-2 - MKS Kluczbork

Slask-2 are playing MKS Kluczbork at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Gornik Zabrze-2Sleza13:00

Gornik Zabrze-2 - Sleza

Gornik Zabrze-2 are playing Sleza at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Orleta Radzyn PodlaskiSiarka Tarnobrzeg13:00

Orleta Radzyn Podlaski - Siarka Tarnobrzeg

Orleta Radzyn Podlaski are playing Siarka Tarnobrzeg at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Stal KrasnikHutnik Krakow13:00

Stal Krasnik - Hutnik Krakow

Stal Krasnik are playing Hutnik Krakow at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Valadares Gaia WEstoril W13:00

Valadares Gaia W - Estoril W

Valadares Gaia W are playing Estoril W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

A-dos-Francos WCadima W14:00

A-dos-Francos W - Cadima W

A-dos-Francos W are playing Cadima W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Braga WCF Benfica W14:00

Braga W - CF Benfica W

Braga W are playing CF Benfica W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ouriense WAlbergaria W14:00

Ouriense W - Albergaria W

Ouriense W are playing Albergaria W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ovarense WMaritimo W14:00

Ovarense W - Maritimo W

Ovarense W are playing Maritimo W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ripensia Timisoara7 - 2Daco-GeticaFull TimeFT

Ripensia Timisoara - Daco-Getica

Ripensia Timisoara played Daco-Getica at the Liga 2 of Romania on October 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Ripensia Timisoara won 7-2.

UTA Arad1 - 0ASU Poli TimisoaraFull TimeFT

UTA Arad - ASU Poli Timisoara

UTA Arad played ASU Poli Timisoara at the Liga 2 of Romania on October 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. UTA Arad won 1-0.

Universitatea Cluj2 - 2MioveniFull TimeFT

Universitatea Cluj - Mioveni

Universitatea Cluj played Mioveni at the Liga 2 of Romania on October 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Fairplay Bucuresti W1 - 7Fortuna Becicherecu Mic WFull TimeFT

Fairplay Bucuresti W - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic W

Fairplay Bucuresti W played Fortuna Becicherecu Mic W at the Superliga - Women of Romania on October 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Fortuna Becicherecu Mic W won 1-7.

Luceafarul Filiasi W2 - 0SN Constanta WFull TimeFT

Luceafarul Filiasi W - SN Constanta W

Luceafarul Filiasi W played SN Constanta W at the Superliga - Women of Romania on October 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Luceafarul Filiasi W won 2-0.

Piros Security W2 - 1Heniu Prundu Bargaului WFull TimeFT

Piros Security W - Heniu Prundu Bargaului W

Piros Security W played Heniu Prundu Bargaului W at the Superliga - Women of Romania on October 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Piros Security W won 2-1.

Universitatea Alexandria W1 - 6Olimpia Cluj WFull TimeFT

Universitatea Alexandria W - Olimpia Cluj W

Universitatea Alexandria W played Olimpia Cluj W at the Superliga - Women of Romania on October 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Olimpia Cluj W won 1-6.

Universitatea Galati W1 - 0Baia Mare WFull TimeFT

Universitatea Galati W - Baia Mare W

Universitatea Galati W played Baia Mare W at the Superliga - Women of Romania on October 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Universitatea Galati W won 1-0.

CSS Targoviste WVasas Odorhei W12:00

CSS Targoviste W - Vasas Odorhei W

CSS Targoviste W are playing Vasas Odorhei W at the Superliga - Women of Romania on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Ufa-D0 - 5CSKA-DFull TimeFT

Ufa-D - CSKA-D

Ufa-D played CSKA-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on October 20. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. CSKA-D won 0-5.

Dinamo-D5 - 1FK Krasnodar-DFull TimeFT

Dinamo-D - FK Krasnodar-D

Dinamo-D played FK Krasnodar-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Dinamo-D won 5-1.

Ural-24 - 0LadaFull TimeFT

Ural-2 - Lada

Ural-2 played Lada at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on October 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Ural-2 won 4-0.

Chelyabinsk4 - 2KAMAZFull TimeFT

Chelyabinsk - KAMAZ

Chelyabinsk played KAMAZ at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Chelyabinsk won 4-2.

Lada SOK2 - 2Ufa-2Full TimeFT

Lada SOK - Ufa-2

Lada SOK played Ufa-2 at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Volga Ulyanovsk0 - 2Zenit IzhevskFull TimeFT

Volga Ulyanovsk - Zenit Izhevsk

Volga Ulyanovsk played Zenit Izhevsk at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Zenit Izhevsk won 0-2.

Nosta0 - 0Zvezda Perm55'

Nosta - Zvezda Perm

Nosta are playing Zvezda Perm at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Akron0 - 0Tyumen12'

Akron - Tyumen

Akron are playing Tyumen at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Khimki-21 - 1SaturnFull TimeFT

Khimki-2 - Saturn

Khimki-2 played Saturn at the PFL, Center of Russia on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Makhachkala0 - 0Dinamo Stavropol31'

Makhachkala - Dinamo Stavropol

Makhachkala are playing Dinamo Stavropol at the PFL, Yug of Russia on October 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Volgar-Astrakhan1 - 0Spartak Vladikavkaz10'

Volgar-Astrakhan - Spartak Vladikavkaz

Volgar-Astrakhan are playing Spartak Vladikavkaz at the PFL, Yug of Russia on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and Volgar-Astrakhan is winning 1-0.

Torpedo Izhevsk W0 - 4CSKA WFull TimeFT

Torpedo Izhevsk W - CSKA W

Torpedo Izhevsk W played CSKA W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. CSKA W won 0-4.

Ryazan W2 - 1Yenisey W57'

Ryazan W - Yenisey W

Ryazan W are playing Yenisey W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ryazan W is winning 2-1.

Kubanochka WZvezda W13:00

Kubanochka W - Zvezda W

Kubanochka W are playing Zvezda W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Chertanovo WLokomotiv W15:00

Chertanovo W - Lokomotiv W

Chertanovo W are playing Lokomotiv W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DomagnanoJuvenes/Dogana13:00

Domagnano - Juvenes/Dogana

Domagnano are playing Juvenes/Dogana at the Campionato of San Marino on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

La FioritaFC Faetano13:00

La Fiorita - FC Faetano

La Fiorita are playing FC Faetano at the Campionato of San Marino on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MurataPennarossa13:00

Murata - Pennarossa

Murata are playing Pennarossa at the Campionato of San Marino on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SP Tre FioriFolgore-Falciano13:00

SP Tre Fiori - Folgore-Falciano

SP Tre Fiori are playing Folgore-Falciano at the Campionato of San Marino on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kabel Novi SadDinamo Vranje13:00

Kabel Novi Sad - Dinamo Vranje

Kabel Novi Sad are playing Dinamo Vranje at the Prva Liga of Serbia on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Novi PazarFK Metalac16:00

Novi Pazar - FK Metalac

Novi Pazar are playing FK Metalac at the Prva Liga of Serbia on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Jednota Banova2 - 1Liptovsky StiavnicaFull TimeFT

Jednota Banova - Liptovsky Stiavnica

Jednota Banova played Liptovsky Stiavnica at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on October 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Jednota Banova won 2-1.

Banik KalinovoFomat Martin12:00

Banik Kalinovo - Fomat Martin

Banik Kalinovo are playing Fomat Martin at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Liptovsky HradokZarnovica12:00

Liptovsky Hradok - Zarnovica

Liptovsky Hradok are playing Zarnovica at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

NamestovoFilakovo12:00

Namestovo - Filakovo

Namestovo are playing Filakovo at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Mladost KalsaLipany12:00

Mladost Kalsa - Lipany

Mladost Kalsa are playing Lipany at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sarisske MichalanyMilenium12:00

Sarisske Michalany - Milenium

Sarisske Michalany are playing Milenium at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

SninaDruzstevnik Plavnica12:00

Snina - Druzstevnik Plavnica

Snina are playing Druzstevnik Plavnica at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Nitra-22 - 2Povazska BystricaFull TimeFT

Nitra-2 - Povazska Bystrica

Nitra-2 played Povazska Bystrica at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on October 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

GabcikovoSpartak Trnava-212:00

Gabcikovo - Spartak Trnava-2

Gabcikovo are playing Spartak Trnava-2 at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Lednicke RovneGalanta12:00

Lednicke Rovne - Galanta

Lednicke Rovne are playing Galanta at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

MalzeniceNove Mesto na Vahom12:00

Malzenice - Nove Mesto na Vahom

Malzenice are playing Nove Mesto na Vahom at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

MarcelovaSlovan Duslo Sala12:00

Marcelova - Slovan Duslo Sala

Marcelova are playing Slovan Duslo Sala at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Velke LudinceZlate Moravce-212:00

Velke Ludince - Zlate Moravce-2

Velke Ludince are playing Zlate Moravce-2 at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Raca2 - 1MalackyFull TimeFT

Raca - Malacky

Raca played Malacky at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on October 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Raca won 2-1.

BernolakovoSenec13:00

Bernolakovo - Senec

Bernolakovo are playing Senec at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KalinkovoDunajska Luzna13:00

Kalinkovo - Dunajska Luzna

Kalinkovo are playing Dunajska Luzna at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

RovinkaInter Bratislava13:00

Rovinka - Inter Bratislava

Rovinka are playing Inter Bratislava at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

RusovcePezinok13:00

Rusovce - Pezinok

Rusovce are playing Pezinok at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TomasovSlovan Most13:00

Tomasov - Slovan Most

Tomasov are playing Slovan Most at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Spartak Trnava W4 - 0Banska Bystrica WFull TimeFT

Spartak Trnava W - Banska Bystrica W

Spartak Trnava W played Banska Bystrica W at the Liga 1 - Women of Slovakia on October 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Spartak Trnava W won 4-0.

Zilina WPartizan Bardejov W12:00

Zilina W - Partizan Bardejov W

Zilina W are playing Partizan Bardejov W at the Liga 1 - Women of Slovakia on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

NMK Bratislava WTrencin W12:30

NMK Bratislava W - Trencin W

NMK Bratislava W are playing Trencin W at the Liga 1 - Women of Slovakia on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Brda DobrovoBrezice13:00

Brda Dobrovo - Brezice

Brda Dobrovo are playing Brezice at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Internacional FC1 - 1Pena DeportivoFull TimeFT

Internacional FC - Pena Deportivo

Internacional FC played Pena Deportivo at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rayo Majadahonda2 - 2MelillaFull TimeFT

Rayo Majadahonda - Melilla

Rayo Majadahonda played Melilla at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

SS Reyes0 - 3Celta-2Full TimeFT

SS Reyes - Celta-2

SS Reyes played Celta-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Celta-2 won 0-3.

Sporting Gijon-20 - 1Oviedo-2Full TimeFT

Sporting Gijon-2 - Oviedo-2

Sporting Gijon-2 played Oviedo-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Oviedo-2 won 0-1.

UD Ibiza0 - 1Atletico BalearesFull TimeFT

UD Ibiza - Atletico Baleares

UD Ibiza played Atletico Baleares at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Atletico Baleares won 0-1.

Las Palmas-20 - 0Las Rozas53'

Las Palmas-2 - Las Rozas

Las Palmas-2 are playing Las Rozas at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

FerrolAtletico Madrid-215:00

Ferrol - Atletico Madrid-2

Ferrol are playing Atletico Madrid-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LangreoMarino de Luanco15:00

Langreo - Marino de Luanco

Langreo are playing Marino de Luanco at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PontevedraGetafe-215:00

Pontevedra - Getafe-2

Pontevedra are playing Getafe-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CoruxoReal Madrid-216:00

Coruxo - Real Madrid-2

Coruxo are playing Real Madrid-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TudelanoGuijuelo14:30

Tudelano - Guijuelo

Tudelano are playing Guijuelo at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

CalahorraBarakaldo15:00

Calahorra - Barakaldo

Calahorra are playing Barakaldo at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Haro DeportivoReal Sociedad-215:00

Haro Deportivo - Real Sociedad-2

Haro Deportivo are playing Real Sociedad-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SalamancaIzarra15:00

Salamanca - Izarra

Salamanca are playing Izarra at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Cultural LeonesaLeioa16:00

Cultural Leonesa - Leioa

Cultural Leonesa are playing Leioa at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ejea2 - 0Valencia-2Full TimeFT

Ejea - Valencia-2

Ejea played Valencia-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ejea won 2-0.

Gimnastic2 - 1La NuciaFull TimeFT

Gimnastic - La Nucia

Gimnastic played La Nucia at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gimnastic won 2-1.

Prat0 - 1CastellonFull TimeFT

Prat - Castellon

Prat played Castellon at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Castellon won 0-1.

BadalonaOlot15:00

Badalona - Olot

Badalona are playing Olot at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Orihuela CFAndorra CF15:00

Orihuela CF - Andorra CF

Orihuela CF are playing Andorra CF at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SabadellEspanyol-215:30

Sabadell - Espanyol-2

Sabadell are playing Espanyol-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

HerculesEbro17:00

Hercules - Ebro

Hercules are playing Ebro at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

UCAM Murcia1 - 0BadajozFull TimeFT

UCAM Murcia - Badajoz

UCAM Murcia played Badajoz at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. UCAM Murcia won 1-0.

Villarrobledo3 - 2Sevilla-2Full TimeFT

Villarrobledo - Sevilla-2

Villarrobledo played Sevilla-2 at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Villarrobledo won 3-2.

LinenseGranada-215:00

Linense - Granada-2

Linense are playing Granada-2 at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Atletico SanluquenoVillarrubia15:30

Atletico Sanluqueno - Villarrubia

Atletico Sanluqueno are playing Villarrubia at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Don BenitoMurcia16:00

Don Benito - Murcia

Don Benito are playing Murcia at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FC CartagenaCordoba16:00

FC Cartagena - Cordoba

FC Cartagena are playing Cordoba at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MarbellaRecreativo Huelva16:00

Marbella - Recreativo Huelva

Marbella are playing Recreativo Huelva at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Merida ADYeclano16:00

Merida AD - Yeclano

Merida AD are playing Yeclano at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

San FernandoAlgeciras16:00

San Fernando - Algeciras

San Fernando are playing Algeciras at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Talavera CFCadiz-216:00

Talavera CF - Cadiz-2

Talavera CF are playing Cadiz-2 at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Atletico Madrid W1 - 0Madrid WFull TimeFT

Atletico Madrid W - Madrid W

Atletico Madrid W played Madrid W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Atletico Madrid W won 1-0.

Sevilla W4 - 0Espanyol WFull TimeFT

Sevilla W - Espanyol W

Sevilla W played Espanyol W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sevilla W won 4-0.

Tacuense W0 - 3Levante WFull TimeFT

Tacuense W - Levante W

Tacuense W played Levante W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Levante W won 0-3.

Rayo Vallecano W0 - 2Valencia W54'

Rayo Vallecano W - Valencia W

Rayo Vallecano W are playing Valencia W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Valencia W is winning 0-2.

Barcelona WLogrono W14:00

Barcelona W - Logrono W

Barcelona W are playing Logrono W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Deportivo-22 - 1BouzasFull TimeFT

Deportivo-2 - Bouzas

Deportivo-2 played Bouzas at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Deportivo-2 won 2-1.

AlondrasPontes15:00

Alondras - Pontes

Alondras are playing Pontes at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CompostelaEstradense15:00

Compostela - Estradense

Compostela are playing Estradense at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ourense CFVillalbes RC15:00

Ourense CF - Villalbes RC

Ourense CF are playing Villalbes RC at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SomozasArosa15:00

Somozas - Arosa

Somozas are playing Arosa at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ArenteiroSilva SD15:30

Arenteiro - Silva SD

Arenteiro are playing Silva SD at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BarcoUD Ourense15:30

Barco - UD Ourense

Barco are playing UD Ourense at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ChocoArzua15:30

Choco - Arzua

Choco are playing Arzua at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PontellasPaiosaco15:30

Pontellas - Paiosaco

Pontellas are playing Paiosaco at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BergantinosPolvorin16:00

Bergantinos - Polvorin

Bergantinos are playing Polvorin at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CondalSan Martin EI10:00

Condal - San Martin EI

Condal are playing San Martin EI at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Covadonga3 - 0LenenseFull TimeFT

Covadonga - Lenense

Covadonga played Lenense at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Covadonga won 3-0.

ColungaMosconia14:30

Colunga - Mosconia

Colunga are playing Mosconia at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

LlanesNavarro14:45

Llanes - Navarro

Llanes are playing Navarro at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

CaudalTuilla15:00

Caudal - Tuilla

Caudal are playing Tuilla at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

EntreguUrraca15:30

Entregu - Urraca

Entregu are playing Urraca at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

LlaneraVallobin15:30

Llanera - Vallobin

Llanera are playing Vallobin at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Gijon IndustrialCeares16:00

Gijon Industrial - Ceares

Gijon Industrial are playing Ceares at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SieroLealtad16:00

Siero - Lealtad

Siero are playing Lealtad at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Cartes2 - 1BezanaFull TimeFT

Cartes - Bezana

Cartes played Bezana at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Cartes won 2-1.

Racing Santander-21 - 1Cultural Guarnizo72'

Racing Santander-2 - Cultural Guarnizo

Racing Santander-2 are playing Cultural Guarnizo at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Ribamontan al MarSiete Villas14:30

Ribamontan al Mar - Siete Villas

Ribamontan al Mar are playing Siete Villas at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

BarquerenoTorina15:00

Barquereno - Torina

Barquereno are playing Torina at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CayonBarreda15:00

Cayon - Barreda

Cayon are playing Barreda at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TropezonLaredo15:00

Tropezon - Laredo

Tropezon are playing Laredo at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Textil EscudoTorrelavega15:30

Textil Escudo - Torrelavega

Textil Escudo are playing Torrelavega at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Santutxu4 - 0TolosaFull TimeFT

Santutxu - Tolosa

Santutxu played Tolosa at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 09:10 UTC. Santutxu won 4-0.

Basconia0 - 0UrdulizFull TimeFT

Basconia - Urduliz

Basconia played Urduliz at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Portugalete3 - 1Lagun OnakFull TimeFT

Portugalete - Lagun Onak

Portugalete played Lagun Onak at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Portugalete won 3-1.

Real Sociedad-3Sestao15:30

Real Sociedad-3 - Sestao

Real Sociedad-3 are playing Sestao at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Castelldefels2 - 3BanyolesFull TimeFT

Castelldefels - Banyoles

Castelldefels played Banyoles at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Banyoles won 2-3.

Cerdanyola del Valles4 - 0Vilassar de MarFull TimeFT

Cerdanyola del Valles - Vilassar de Mar

Cerdanyola del Valles played Vilassar de Mar at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Cerdanyola del Valles won 4-0.

Horta1 - 1CE EuropaFull TimeFT

Horta - CE Europa

Horta played CE Europa at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

VilafrancaFigueres10:00

Vilafranca - Figueres

Vilafranca are playing Figueres at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Sants0 - 3GranollersFull TimeFT

Sants - Granollers

Sants played Granollers at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. Granollers won 0-3.

PeraladaSan Cristobal15:00

Peralada - San Cristobal

Peralada are playing San Cristobal at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Pobla MafumetHospitalet15:00

Pobla Mafumet - Hospitalet

Pobla Mafumet are playing Hospitalet at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Elche-20 - 1Olimpic de XativaFull TimeFT

Elche-2 - Olimpic de Xativa

Elche-2 played Olimpic de Xativa at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Olimpic de Xativa won 0-1.

Catarroja1 - 0EldenseFull TimeFT

Catarroja - Eldense

Catarroja played Eldense at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Catarroja won 1-0.

Intercity2 - 1Villarreal-3Full TimeFT

Intercity - Villarreal-3

Intercity played Villarreal-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Intercity won 2-1.

SillaJove Espanol15:30

Silla - Jove Espanol

Silla are playing Jove Espanol at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AlcoyanoAcero16:00

Alcoyano - Acero

Alcoyano are playing Acero at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AlziraCrevillente16:00

Alzira - Crevillente

Alzira are playing Crevillente at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Moratalaz3 - 2Atletico de PintoFull TimeFT

Moratalaz - Atletico de Pinto

Moratalaz played Atletico de Pinto at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 07:15 UTC. Moratalaz won 3-2.

Leganes-23 - 0Villaverde BoetticherFull TimeFT

Leganes-2 - Villaverde Boetticher

Leganes-2 played Villaverde Boetticher at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Leganes-2 won 3-0.

Alcobendas Sport3 - 0Trival ValderasFull TimeFT

Alcobendas Sport - Trival Valderas

Alcobendas Sport played Trival Valderas at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Alcobendas Sport won 3-0.

Carabanchel1 - 0TorrejonFull TimeFT

Carabanchel - Torrejon

Carabanchel played Torrejon at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Carabanchel won 1-0.

Parla2 - 2Alcorcon-2Full TimeFT

Parla - Alcorcon-2

Parla played Alcorcon-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Union Adarve1 - 0El AlamoFull TimeFT

Union Adarve - El Alamo

Union Adarve played El Alamo at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Union Adarve won 1-0.

Mostoles0 - 3Rayo Vallecano-2Full TimeFT

Mostoles - Rayo Vallecano-2

Mostoles played Rayo Vallecano-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Rayo Vallecano-2 won 0-3.

Pozuelo Alarcon1 - 3NavalcarneroFull TimeFT

Pozuelo Alarcon - Navalcarnero

Pozuelo Alarcon played Navalcarnero at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Navalcarnero won 1-3.

Santa Ana1 - 3AlcalaFull TimeFT

Santa Ana - Alcala

Santa Ana played Alcala at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Alcala won 1-3.

BupolsaReal Avila14:15

Bupolsa - Real Avila

Bupolsa are playing Real Avila at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

Atletico TordesillasGimnastica Segoviana14:30

Atletico Tordesillas - Gimnastica Segoviana

Atletico Tordesillas are playing Gimnastica Segoviana at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

BembibreReal Burgos15:00

Bembibre - Real Burgos

Bembibre are playing Real Burgos at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Cristo AtleticoCultural Leonesa-215:00

Cristo Atletico - Cultural Leonesa-2

Cristo Atletico are playing Cultural Leonesa-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

La BanezaBecerril Campos15:00

La Baneza - Becerril Campos

La Baneza are playing Becerril Campos at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ArandinaBurgos Promesas16:00

Arandina - Burgos Promesas

Arandina are playing Burgos Promesas at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Almeria-22 - 0TorreperogilFull TimeFT

Almeria-2 - Torreperogil

Almeria-2 played Torreperogil at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Almeria-2 won 2-0.

Huetor VegaEl Palo10:00

Huetor Vega - El Palo

Huetor Vega are playing El Palo at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Loja1 - 1Mancha RealFull TimeFT

Loja - Mancha Real

Loja played Mancha Real at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Maracena5 - 0AlhaurinFull TimeFT

Maracena - Alhaurin

Maracena played Alhaurin at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Maracena won 5-0.

Linares DeportivoEl Ejido15:00

Linares Deportivo - El Ejido

Linares Deportivo are playing El Ejido at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AntequeraAtletico Porcuna16:00

Antequera - Atletico Porcuna

Antequera are playing Atletico Porcuna at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MotrilVelez CF16:00

Motril - Velez CF

Motril are playing Velez CF at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ciudad de TorredonjimenoPolideportivo Almeria16:30

Ciudad de Torredonjimeno - Polideportivo Almeria

Ciudad de Torredonjimeno are playing Polideportivo Almeria at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Real JaenMalaga-216:30

Real Jaen - Malaga-2

Real Jaen are playing Malaga-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Conil1 - 1Betis-2Full TimeFT

Conil - Betis-2

Conil played Betis-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Coria CF0 - 1XerezFull TimeFT

Coria CF - Xerez

Coria CF played Xerez at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Xerez won 0-1.

RotaSan Roque De Lepe10:00

Rota - San Roque De Lepe

Rota are playing San Roque De Lepe at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Sevilla-3Cordoba-210:00

Sevilla-3 - Cordoba-2

Sevilla-3 are playing Cordoba-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

AntonianoLos Barrios15:30

Antoniano - Los Barrios

Antoniano are playing Los Barrios at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ArcosCeuta16:00

Arcos - Ceuta

Arcos are playing Ceuta at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ciudad de LucenaLebrijana16:00

Ciudad de Lucena - Lebrijana

Ciudad de Lucena are playing Lebrijana at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Xerez DeportivoUtrera16:00

Xerez Deportivo - Utrera

Xerez Deportivo are playing Utrera at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Santa Catalina0 - 2Formentera86'

Santa Catalina - Formentera

Santa Catalina are playing Formentera at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and Formentera is winning 0-2.

SollerSantanyi14:30

Soller - Santanyi

Soller are playing Santanyi at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

BinissalemFelanitx17:00

Binissalem - Felanitx

Binissalem are playing Felanitx at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CD Marino1 - 0UD San Fernando49'

CD Marino - UD San Fernando

CD Marino are playing UD San Fernando at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and CD Marino is winning 1-0.

Gran TarajalAtletico Tacoronte11:00

Gran Tarajal - Atletico Tacoronte

Gran Tarajal are playing Atletico Tacoronte at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

LanzaroteGuimar11:00

Lanzarote - Guimar

Lanzarote are playing Guimar at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Tenerife-20 - 0Villa de Santa BrigidaHalf TimeHT

Tenerife-2 - Villa de Santa Brigida

Tenerife-2 are playing Villa de Santa Brigida at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

TeniscaAtletico Paso11:00

Tenisca - Atletico Paso

Tenisca are playing Atletico Paso at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Minerva2 - 1Cartagena-2Full TimeFT

Minerva - Cartagena-2

Minerva played Cartagena-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Minerva won 2-1.

Huercal-Overa1 - 1CartagenaFull TimeFT

Huercal-Overa - Cartagena

Huercal-Overa played Cartagena at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lorca DeportivaMurcia-215:00

Lorca Deportiva - Murcia-2

Lorca Deportiva are playing Murcia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Deportivo MineraUCAM Murcia-215:30

Deportivo Minera - UCAM Murcia-2

Deportivo Minera are playing UCAM Murcia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MazarronLos Garres15:30

Mazarron - Los Garres

Mazarron are playing Los Garres at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MulenoEDMF Churra15:30

Muleno - EDMF Churra

Muleno are playing EDMF Churra at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Plus UltraMar Menor15:30

Plus Ultra - Mar Menor

Plus Ultra are playing Mar Menor at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AguilasLorca16:00

Aguilas - Lorca

Aguilas are playing Lorca at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Atletico PulpilenoEl Palmar16:00

Atletico Pulpileno - El Palmar

Atletico Pulpileno are playing El Palmar at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CalamonteVillanovense10:00

Calamonte - Villanovense

Calamonte are playing Villanovense at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Fuente de CantosArroyo10:00

Fuente de Cantos - Arroyo

Fuente de Cantos are playing Arroyo at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Montijo1 - 2TrujilloFull TimeFT

Montijo - Trujillo

Montijo played Trujillo at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Trujillo won 1-2.

Plasencia1 - 0LlerenenseFull TimeFT

Plasencia - Llerenense

Plasencia played Llerenense at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Plasencia won 1-0.

CacerenoAzuaga14:30

Cacereno - Azuaga

Cacereno are playing Azuaga at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

ValdiviaMiajadas15:00

Valdivia - Miajadas

Valdivia are playing Miajadas at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CD CoriaOlivenza15:30

CD Coria - Olivenza

CD Coria are playing Olivenza at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

JerezAceuchal16:00

Jerez - Aceuchal

Jerez are playing Aceuchal at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MoraloExtremadura-216:00

Moralo - Extremadura-2

Moralo are playing Extremadura-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RCP ValverdenoDiocesano16:00

RCP Valverdeno - Diocesano

RCP Valverdeno are playing Diocesano at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MurchanteArdoi14:30

Murchante - Ardoi

Murchante are playing Ardoi at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

BaztanPena Azagresa15:00

Baztan - Pena Azagresa

Baztan are playing Pena Azagresa at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Pena SportHuarte15:00

Pena Sport - Huarte

Pena Sport are playing Huarte at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

River EbroAlberite14:00

River Ebro - Alberite

River Ebro are playing Alberite at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

CalasancioNaxara15:00

Calasancio - Naxara

Calasancio are playing Naxara at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CasalarreinaCallahorra-215:00

Casalarreina - Callahorra-2

Casalarreina are playing Callahorra-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

La CalzadaLogrones-215:00

La Calzada - Logrones-2

La Calzada are playing Logrones-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PradejonOyonesa15:00

Pradejon - Oyonesa

Pradejon are playing Oyonesa at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SD LogronesVillegas15:00

SD Logrones - Villegas

SD Logrones are playing Villegas at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VianesCD Alfaro15:00

Vianes - CD Alfaro

Vianes are playing CD Alfaro at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Zaragoza-24 - 1AlmudevarFull TimeFT

Zaragoza-2 - Almudevar

Zaragoza-2 played Almudevar at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Zaragoza-2 won 4-1.

Cuarte IndustrialTamarite10:00

Cuarte Industrial - Tamarite

Cuarte Industrial are playing Tamarite at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

SarinenaBrea10:00

Sarinena - Brea

Sarinena are playing Brea at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

BinefarUtebo10:15

Binefar - Utebo

Binefar are playing Utebo at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 10:15 UTC.

RobresSan Juan de Mozarrifar14:00

Robres - San Juan de Mozarrifar

Robres are playing San Juan de Mozarrifar at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BorjaFraga14:30

Borja - Fraga

Borja are playing Fraga at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Atletico MonzonBelchite15:00

Atletico Monzon - Belchite

Atletico Monzon are playing Belchite at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

IlluecaValdefierro15:00

Illueca - Valdefierro

Illueca are playing Valdefierro at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TarazonaVillanueva CF15:00

Tarazona - Villanueva CF

Tarazona are playing Villanueva CF at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TeruelBarbastro15:00

Teruel - Barbastro

Teruel are playing Barbastro at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Socuellamos2 - 0Quintanar del ReyFull TimeFT

Socuellamos - Quintanar del Rey

Socuellamos played Quintanar del Rey at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Socuellamos won 2-0.

TorrijosConquense14:30

Torrijos - Conquense

Torrijos are playing Conquense at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Albacete-2Toledo15:00

Albacete-2 - Toledo

Albacete-2 are playing Toledo at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

La RodaMadridejos15:00

La Roda - Madridejos

La Roda are playing Madridejos at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PedronerasIllescas15:00

Pedroneras - Illescas

Pedroneras are playing Illescas at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VillacanasAlmagro FC15:00

Villacanas - Almagro FC

Villacanas are playing Almagro FC at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AlmansaAtletico Ibanes15:30

Almansa - Atletico Ibanes

Almansa are playing Atletico Ibanes at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Calvo SoteloLa Solana16:00

Calvo Sotelo - La Solana

Calvo Sotelo are playing La Solana at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ManchegoAzuqueca16:00

Manchego - Azuqueca

Manchego are playing Azuqueca at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Djurgarden W1 - 2Pitea W51'

Djurgarden W - Pitea W

Djurgarden W are playing Pitea W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Pitea W is winning 1-2.

Goteborg WVaxjo W13:00

Goteborg W - Vaxjo W

Goteborg W are playing Vaxjo W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Rosengard WVittsjo W13:00

Rosengard W - Vittsjo W

Rosengard W are playing Vittsjo W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Linkoping WLimhamn W15:00

Linkoping W - Limhamn W

Linkoping W are playing Limhamn W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LandskronaEskilsminne14:00

Landskrona - Eskilsminne

Landskrona are playing Eskilsminne at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

VarnamoAssyriska Turabdin14:00

Varnamo - Assyriska Turabdin

Varnamo are playing Assyriska Turabdin at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

TrollhattanKristianstad15:00

Trollhattan - Kristianstad

Trollhattan are playing Kristianstad at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AkropolisVasalund13:00

Akropolis - Vasalund

Akropolis are playing Vasalund at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BodenKarlstad13:00

Boden - Karlstad

Boden are playing Karlstad at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SollentunaTeam Thoren13:00

Sollentuna - Team Thoren

Sollentuna are playing Team Thoren at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

UmeaRynninge14:00

Umea - Rynninge

Umea are playing Rynninge at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ytterhogdals IKKarlberg13:00

Ytterhogdals IK - Karlberg

Ytterhogdals IK are playing Karlberg at the Division 2, Promotion Play-offs of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Munsingen0 - 0Black Stars Basel11'

Munsingen - Black Stars Basel

Munsingen are playing Black Stars Basel at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

DelemontBiel-Bienne12:30

Delemont - Biel-Bienne

Delemont are playing Biel-Bienne at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Kosova FCDietikon13:30

Kosova FC - Dietikon

Kosova FC are playing Dietikon at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 3 of Switzerland on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ParadisoBalzers14:00

Paradiso - Balzers

Paradiso are playing Balzers at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 3 of Switzerland on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ofspor1 - 0Payas54'

Ofspor - Payas

Ofspor are playing Payas at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ofspor is winning 1-0.

Erbaaspor0 - 0Erokspor42'

Erbaaspor - Erokspor

Erbaaspor are playing Erokspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on October 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kozan Belediyespor0 - 0Agri 197042'

Kozan Belediyespor - Agri 1970

Kozan Belediyespor are playing Agri 1970 at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on October 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Alemdagspor0 - 0Kemerspor10'

Alemdagspor - Kemerspor

Alemdagspor are playing Kemerspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Derincespor0 - 0Fethiyespor10'

Derincespor - Fethiyespor

Derincespor are playing Fethiyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Karsiyaka0 - 0Kocaelispor10'

Karsiyaka - Kocaelispor

Karsiyaka are playing Kocaelispor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Turgutluspor0 - 0Cizrespor9'

Turgutluspor - Cizrespor

Turgutluspor are playing Cizrespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Anagold 24 Erzincanspor0 - 0Aksarayspor52'

Anagold 24 Erzincanspor - Aksarayspor

Anagold 24 Erzincanspor are playing Aksarayspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Karakopru Belediyespor1 - 0Tokatspor53'

Karakopru Belediyespor - Tokatspor

Karakopru Belediyespor are playing Tokatspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Karakopru Belediyespor is winning 1-0.

Duzcespor0 - 0Yeni Orduspor42'

Duzcespor - Yeni Orduspor

Duzcespor are playing Yeni Orduspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on October 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Erzin Belediyespor0 - 0Catalcaspor43'

Erzin Belediyespor - Catalcaspor

Erzin Belediyespor are playing Catalcaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on October 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Serik Belediyespor0 - 0Sultanbeyli43'

Serik Belediyespor - Sultanbeyli

Serik Belediyespor are playing Sultanbeyli at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on October 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sile Yildizspor0 - 1Manisaspor11'

Sile Yildizspor - Manisaspor

Sile Yildizspor are playing Manisaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and Manisaspor is winning 0-1.

Tire 1922Kizilcabolukspor16:00

Tire 1922 - Kizilcabolukspor

Tire 1922 are playing Kizilcabolukspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Batman Petrolspor1 - 1Osmaniyespor53'

Batman Petrolspor - Osmaniyespor

Batman Petrolspor are playing Osmaniyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Kelkit Belediye0 - 0Pazarspor52'

Kelkit Belediye - Pazarspor

Kelkit Belediye are playing Pazarspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Yesilyurt Belediye2 - 0Modafen54'

Yesilyurt Belediye - Modafen

Yesilyurt Belediye are playing Modafen at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Yesilyurt Belediye is winning 2-0.

Yeni Altindag0 - 0Darica Genclerbirligi44'

Yeni Altindag - Darica Genclerbirligi

Yeni Altindag are playing Darica Genclerbirligi at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on October 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Yozgatspor0 - 0Halide Edip Adivar42'

Yozgatspor - Halide Edip Adivar

Yozgatspor are playing Halide Edip Adivar at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on October 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bayrampasa0 - 0Somaspor14'

Bayrampasa - Somaspor

Bayrampasa are playing Somaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Golcukspor0 - 0Nevsehir Belediye11'

Golcukspor - Nevsehir Belediye

Golcukspor are playing Nevsehir Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Muglaspor0 - 0Karacabey Birlikspor10'

Muglaspor - Karacabey Birlikspor

Muglaspor are playing Karacabey Birlikspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Nazilli Belediyespor0 - 0Diyarbekirspor8'

Nazilli Belediyespor - Diyarbekirspor

Nazilli Belediyespor are playing Diyarbekirspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bayburt IOI0 - 0Ergene Velimespor50'

Bayburt IOI - Ergene Velimespor

Bayburt IOI are playing Ergene Velimespor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Elazigspor1 - 0Kahramanmarasspor49'

Elazigspor - Kahramanmarasspor

Elazigspor are playing Kahramanmarasspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Elazigspor is winning 1-0.

Kastamonuspor1 - 0Usakspor42'

Kastamonuspor - Usakspor

Kastamonuspor are playing Usakspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on October 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the first half and Kastamonuspor is winning 1-0.

Kirsehirspor2 - 0Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor42'

Kirsehirspor - Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor

Kirsehirspor are playing Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on October 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the first half and Kirsehirspor is winning 2-0.

Bandirmaspor1 - 1Nigde Belediyespor13'

Bandirmaspor - Nigde Belediyespor

Bandirmaspor are playing Nigde Belediyespor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

SakaryasporEtimesgut16:00

Sakaryaspor - Etimesgut

Sakaryaspor are playing Etimesgut at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Corumspor0 - 0Tarsus Idman Yurdu42'

Corumspor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu

Corumspor are playing Tarsus Idman Yurdu at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on October 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Zonguldak Komurspor2 - 0Sanliurfaspor42'

Zonguldak Komurspor - Sanliurfaspor

Zonguldak Komurspor are playing Sanliurfaspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on October 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the first half and Zonguldak Komurspor is winning 2-0.

Inegolspor0 - 0Samsunspor13'

Inegolspor - Samsunspor

Inegolspor are playing Samsunspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kirklarelispor0 - 0Konya Seker SK13'

Kirklarelispor - Konya Seker SK

Kirklarelispor are playing Konya Seker SK at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Afjet AfyonsporBugsas Spor16:00

Afjet Afyonspor - Bugsas Spor

Afjet Afyonspor are playing Bugsas Spor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AmedGumushanespor16:00

Amed - Gumushanespor

Amed are playing Gumushanespor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Austria U-171 - 1Bulgaria U-1750'

Austria U-17 - Bulgaria U-17

Austria U-17 are playing Bulgaria U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Norway U-17Malta U-1715:30

Norway U-17 - Malta U-17

Norway U-17 are playing Malta U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Czech Republic U-17 W4 - 0Georgia U-17 WFull TimeFT

Czech Republic U-17 W - Georgia U-17 W

Czech Republic U-17 W played Georgia U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Czech Republic U-17 W won 4-0.

Finland U-17 W5 - 1Estonia U-17 WFull TimeFT

Finland U-17 W - Estonia U-17 W

Finland U-17 W played Estonia U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Finland U-17 W won 5-1.

Montenegro U-17 W1 - 0Northern Ireland U-17 W41'

Montenegro U-17 W - Northern Ireland U-17 W

Montenegro U-17 W are playing Northern Ireland U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the first half and Montenegro U-17 W is winning 1-0.

Scotland U-17 W0 - 2Italy U-17 W42'

Scotland U-17 W - Italy U-17 W

Scotland U-17 W are playing Italy U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the first half and Italy U-17 W is winning 0-2.

Norway U-17 W2 - 0Azerbaijan U-17 W10'

Norway U-17 W - Azerbaijan U-17 W

Norway U-17 W are playing Azerbaijan U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and Norway U-17 W is winning 2-0.

Slovakia U-17 WAustria U-17 W15:00

Slovakia U-17 W - Austria U-17 W

Slovakia U-17 W are playing Austria U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ukraine U-17 WSerbia U-17 W15:00

Ukraine U-17 W - Serbia U-17 W

Ukraine U-17 W are playing Serbia U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Slovenia U-17 WFaroe Islandes U-17 W16:30

Slovenia U-17 W - Faroe Islandes U-17 W

Slovenia U-17 W are playing Faroe Islandes U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Metallurg Z.Mykolaiv13:00

Metallurg Z. - Mykolaiv

Metallurg Z. are playing Mykolaiv at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Rukh VynnykyInhulets13:30

Rukh Vynnyky - Inhulets

Rukh Vynnyky are playing Inhulets at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

RoyalPolice BF15:30

Royal - Police BF

Royal are playing Police BF at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Asia Euro United1 - 5VisakhaFull TimeFT

Asia Euro United - Visakha

Asia Euro United played Visakha at the C-League of Cambodia on October 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Visakha won 1-5.

Police Commissary2 - 3Boueng Ket FCFull TimeFT

Police Commissary - Boueng Ket FC

Police Commissary played Boueng Ket FC at the C-League of Cambodia on October 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Boueng Ket FC won 2-3.

Soltilo Angkor4 - 1Kompong ChamFull TimeFT

Soltilo Angkor - Kompong Cham

Soltilo Angkor played Kompong Cham at the C-League of Cambodia on October 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Soltilo Angkor won 4-1.

Svay RiengNational Defense11:00

Svay Rieng - National Defense

Svay Rieng are playing National Defense at the C-League of Cambodia on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Shaanxi Changan1 - 2Changchun YataiFull TimeFT

Shaanxi Changan - Changchun Yatai

Shaanxi Changan played Changchun Yatai at the League 1 of China on October 20. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Changchun Yatai won 1-2.

HK Warriors1 - 0HK RangersFull TimeFT

HK Warriors - HK Rangers

HK Warriors played HK Rangers at the Premier League of Hong Kong on October 20. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. HK Warriors won 1-0.

Happy Valley AA3 - 3PegasusFull TimeFT

Happy Valley AA - Pegasus

Happy Valley AA played Pegasus at the Premier League of Hong Kong on October 20. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Eastern0 - 1Southern DistrictFull TimeFT

Eastern - Southern District

Eastern played Southern District at the Premier League of Hong Kong on October 20. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Southern District won 0-1.

Central-Western1 - 4Hong Kong FCFull TimeFT

Central-Western - Hong Kong FC

Central-Western played Hong Kong FC at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on October 20. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Hong Kong FC won 1-4.

Wing Yee3 - 6Hong Kong SaplingFull TimeFT

Wing Yee - Hong Kong Sapling

Wing Yee played Hong Kong Sapling at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on October 20. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Hong Kong Sapling won 3-6.

Eastern District1 - 2South China AAFull TimeFT

Eastern District - South China AA

Eastern District played South China AA at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on October 20. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. South China AA won 1-2.

North District3 - 2Sham Shui PoFull TimeFT

North District - Sham Shui Po

North District played Sham Shui Po at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on October 20. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. North District won 3-2.

Resources Capital1 - 0Hoi KingFull TimeFT

Resources Capital - Hoi King

Resources Capital played Hoi King at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on October 20. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Resources Capital won 1-0.

Wong Tai Sin2 - 4Citizen AAFull TimeFT

Wong Tai Sin - Citizen AA

Wong Tai Sin played Citizen AA at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on October 20. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Citizen AA won 2-4.

Icanfield1 - 1Shatin87'

Icanfield - Shatin

Icanfield are playing Shatin at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on October 20. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Kerala BlastersAtletico de Kolkata14:00

Kerala Blasters - Atletico de Kolkata

Kerala Blasters are playing Atletico de Kolkata at the ISL of India on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Semen Padang1 - 2Madura UnitedFull TimeFT

Semen Padang - Madura United

Semen Padang played Madura United at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on October 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Madura United won 1-2.

PSM Makassar0 - 0Persija41'

PSM Makassar - Persija

PSM Makassar are playing Persija at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on October 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Persipura Jayapura2 - 0Arema42'

Persipura Jayapura - Arema

Persipura Jayapura are playing Arema at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on October 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the first half and Persipura Jayapura is winning 2-0.

Machine SaziFoolad12:30

Machine Sazi - Foolad

Machine Sazi are playing Foolad at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Pars Jam BushehrSanat Naft14:30

Pars Jam Bushehr - Sanat Naft

Pars Jam Bushehr are playing Sanat Naft at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on October 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

PersepolisPaykan14:30

Persepolis - Paykan

Persepolis are playing Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on October 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Albirex Niigata W0 - 1Urawa Red WFull TimeFT

Albirex Niigata W - Urawa Red W

Albirex Niigata W played Urawa Red W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on October 20. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Urawa Red W won 0-1.

Vegalta Sendai W1 - 0Nittaidai WFull TimeFT

Vegalta Sendai W - Nittaidai W

Vegalta Sendai W played Nittaidai W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on October 20. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Vegalta Sendai W won 1-0.

NTV Beleza W2 - 1Kobe Leonessa WFull TimeFT

NTV Beleza W - Kobe Leonessa W

NTV Beleza W played Kobe Leonessa W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on October 20. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. NTV Beleza W won 2-1.

Kyran5 - 1KaspyiFull TimeFT

Kyran - Kaspyi

Kyran played Kaspyi at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on October 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Kyran won 5-1.

Aktobe Jas0 - 1Akademiya OntustikFull TimeFT

Aktobe Jas - Akademiya Ontustik

Aktobe Jas played Akademiya Ontustik at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on October 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Akademiya Ontustik won 0-1.

Ekibastuz0 - 5MaqtaaralFull TimeFT

Ekibastuz - Maqtaaral

Ekibastuz played Maqtaaral at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on October 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Maqtaaral won 0-5.

Bulat0 - 0Zhetysu-2Full TimeFT

Bulat - Zhetysu-2

Bulat played Zhetysu-2 at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kyzyl-Zhar0 - 0Altay SemeyFull TimeFT

Kyzyl-Zhar - Altay Semey

Kyzyl-Zhar played Altay Semey at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Akzhayik4 - 0Baykonur54'

Akzhayik - Baykonur

Akzhayik are playing Baykonur at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Akzhayik is winning 4-0.

Al SalmiyahKazma16:00

Al Salmiyah - Kazma

Al Salmiyah are playing Kazma at the Premier League of Kuwait on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Dordoi BishkekAlga16:00

Dordoi Bishkek - Alga

Dordoi Bishkek are playing Alga at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FK Kara BaltaKant16:00

FK Kara Balta - Kant

FK Kara Balta are playing Kant at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Tripoli SCAl Ansar Beirut12:30

Tripoli SC - Al Ansar Beirut

Tripoli SC are playing Al Ansar Beirut at the Premier League of Lebanon on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Al Ahed BeirutShabab Al Ghazieh13:00

Al Ahed Beirut - Shabab Al Ghazieh

Al Ahed Beirut are playing Shabab Al Ghazieh at the Premier League of Lebanon on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Shabab El BourjAl Nejmeh13:00

Shabab El Bourj - Al Nejmeh

Shabab El Bourj are playing Al Nejmeh at the Premier League of Lebanon on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

FoutouaAl Sahel12:00

Foutoua - Al Sahel

Foutoua are playing Al Sahel at the Premier League of Syria on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Ittihad0 - 0Wathbah11'

Ittihad - Wathbah

Ittihad are playing Wathbah at the Premier League of Syria on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Jabala0 - 0Shorta11'

Jabala - Shorta

Jabala are playing Shorta at the Premier League of Syria on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

KaramaAl-JaziraPostponedPst

Karama - Al-Jazira

Karama are playing Al-Jazira at the Premier League of Syria on October 20.

Nawaeir0 - 0Teshrin10'

Nawaeir - Teshrin

Nawaeir are playing Teshrin at the Premier League of Syria on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Wahda0 - 0Jaish7'

Wahda - Jaish

Wahda are playing Jaish at the Premier League of Syria on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

HottinTaliya17:00

Hottin - Taliya

Hottin are playing Taliya at the Premier League of Syria on October 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Buriram United2 - 1Thai Port55'

Buriram United - Thai Port

Buriram United are playing Thai Port at the League 1 of Thailand on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Buriram United is winning 2-1.

Chainat0 - 1Nakhon Ratchasima55'

Chainat - Nakhon Ratchasima

Chainat are playing Nakhon Ratchasima at the League 1 of Thailand on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Nakhon Ratchasima is winning 0-1.

Chiangrai United1 - 0Prachuap52'

Chiangrai United - Prachuap

Chiangrai United are playing Prachuap at the League 1 of Thailand on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Chiangrai United is winning 1-0.

Muang Thong United0 - 0Chonburi FC55'

Muang Thong United - Chonburi FC

Muang Thong United are playing Chonburi FC at the League 1 of Thailand on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

PTT Rayong1 - 1Chiangmai54'

PTT Rayong - Chiangmai

PTT Rayong are playing Chiangmai at the League 1 of Thailand on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Ratchaburi0 - 2Bangkok United55'

Ratchaburi - Bangkok United

Ratchaburi are playing Bangkok United at the League 1 of Thailand on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Bangkok United is winning 0-2.

Samut Prakan1 - 2Suphanburi54'

Samut Prakan - Suphanburi

Samut Prakan are playing Suphanburi at the League 1 of Thailand on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Suphanburi is winning 1-2.

Sukhothai1 - 0Trat54'

Sukhothai - Trat

Sukhothai are playing Trat at the League 1 of Thailand on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sukhothai is winning 1-0.

Kopetdag AsgabatAhal16:00

Kopetdag Asgabat - Ahal

Kopetdag Asgabat are playing Ahal at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al Jazeera U-21Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan U-2114:30

Al Jazeera U-21 - Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan U-21

Al Jazeera U-21 are playing Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on October 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Al Nasr U-21Al Wahda U-2114:30

Al Nasr U-21 - Al Wahda U-21

Al Nasr U-21 are playing Al Wahda U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on October 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Al Sharjah U-21Al Wasl Dubai U-2114:30

Al Sharjah U-21 - Al Wasl Dubai U-21

Al Sharjah U-21 are playing Al Wasl Dubai U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on October 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Banni Yas U-21Al Shabab U-2114:30

Banni Yas U-21 - Al Shabab U-21

Banni Yas U-21 are playing Al Shabab U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on October 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Hatta Dubai U-21Al Ain U-2114:30

Hatta Dubai U-21 - Al Ain U-21

Hatta Dubai U-21 are playing Al Ain U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on October 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

LesothoZimbabwe13:00

Lesotho - Zimbabwe

Lesotho are playing Zimbabwe at the Preliminary round of Africa Nations Cup on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CongoEquatorial Guinea14:30

Congo - Equatorial Guinea

Congo are playing Equatorial Guinea at the Preliminary round of Africa Nations Cup on October 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

DR CongoCentral-Africa14:30

DR Congo - Central-Africa

DR Congo are playing Central-Africa at the Preliminary round of Africa Nations Cup on October 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Cote d’IvoireNiger15:30

Cote d’Ivoire - Niger

Cote d’Ivoire are playing Niger at the Preliminary round of Africa Nations Cup on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Burkina FasoGhana16:00

Burkina Faso - Ghana

Burkina Faso are playing Ghana at the Preliminary round of Africa Nations Cup on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GuineaSenegal16:00

Guinea - Senegal

Guinea are playing Senegal at the Preliminary round of Africa Nations Cup on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LibyaTunisia16:00

Libya - Tunisia

Libya are playing Tunisia at the Preliminary round of Africa Nations Cup on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MaliMauritania16:00

Mali - Mauritania

Mali are playing Mauritania at the Preliminary round of Africa Nations Cup on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Maniema UnionDR Congo Rangers13:30

Maniema Union - DR Congo Rangers

Maniema Union are playing DR Congo Rangers at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Vita ClubFC Renaissance14:30

Vita Club - FC Renaissance

Vita Club are playing FC Renaissance at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on October 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Kariobangi SharksGor Mahia12:00

Kariobangi Sharks - Gor Mahia

Kariobangi Sharks are playing Gor Mahia at the Premier League of Kenya on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Chitipa UnitedAzam Tigers12:30

Chitipa United - Azam Tigers

Chitipa United are playing Azam Tigers at the Super League of Malawi on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Dwangwa UnitedTN Stars12:30

Dwangwa United - TN Stars

Dwangwa United are playing TN Stars at the Super League of Malawi on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

MzuniBlue Eagles12:30

Mzuni - Blue Eagles

Mzuni are playing Blue Eagles at the Super League of Malawi on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

NtopwaCivil12:30

Ntopwa - Civil

Ntopwa are playing Civil at the Super League of Malawi on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

SilverTN Stars12:30

Silver - TN Stars

Silver are playing TN Stars at the Super League of Malawi on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

FAR RabatRapide Oued Zem14:00

FAR Rabat - Rapide Oued Zem

FAR Rabat are playing Rapide Oued Zem at the Botola Pro of Morocco on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

CR Khemis ZemamraOCS Safi16:00

CR Khemis Zemamra - OCS Safi

CR Khemis Zemamra are playing OCS Safi at the Botola Pro of Morocco on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

OCK KhouribgaFUS Rabat18:00

OCK Khouribga - FUS Rabat

OCK Khouribga are playing FUS Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on October 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Chabab AtlasChabab Ben Guerir14:00

Chabab Atlas - Chabab Ben Guerir

Chabab Atlas are playing Chabab Ben Guerir at the Botola 2 of Morocco on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Chabab MohammediaWAF Fes14:00

Chabab Mohammedia - WAF Fes

Chabab Mohammedia are playing WAF Fes at the Botola 2 of Morocco on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kawkab MarrakechRiadi Salmi14:00

Kawkab Marrakech - Riadi Salmi

Kawkab Marrakech are playing Riadi Salmi at the Botola 2 of Morocco on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MAS FesRacing Casablanca14:00

MAS Fes - Racing Casablanca

MAS Fes are playing Racing Casablanca at the Botola 2 of Morocco on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ol. DcheiraIZK Khemisset14:00

Ol. Dcheira - IZK Khemisset

Ol. Dcheira are playing IZK Khemisset at the Botola 2 of Morocco on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sidi KacemKAC Kenitra14:00

Sidi Kacem - KAC Kenitra

Sidi Kacem are playing KAC Kenitra at the Botola 2 of Morocco on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Tihad CasablancaASS Sale14:00

Tihad Casablanca - ASS Sale

Tihad Casablanca are playing ASS Sale at the Botola 2 of Morocco on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Widad TemaraChabab Rif Hoceima14:00

Widad Temara - Chabab Rif Hoceima

Widad Temara are playing Chabab Rif Hoceima at the Botola 2 of Morocco on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Baia de PembaLD Maputo13:00

Baia de Pemba - LD Maputo

Baia de Pemba are playing LD Maputo at the Mocambola of Mozambique on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ChibutoFerroviario Beira13:00

Chibuto - Ferroviario Beira

Chibuto are playing Ferroviario Beira at the Mocambola of Mozambique on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ferroviario NampulaFerroviario Nacala13:00

Ferroviario Nampula - Ferroviario Nacala

Ferroviario Nampula are playing Ferroviario Nacala at the Mocambola of Mozambique on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MaxaqueneTextafrica Chimoio13:00

Maxaquene - Textafrica Chimoio

Maxaquene are playing Textafrica Chimoio at the Mocambola of Mozambique on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NacalaFerroviario Maputo13:00

Nacala - Ferroviario Maputo

Nacala are playing Ferroviario Maputo at the Mocambola of Mozambique on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.