Bayern-2 logo
Germany

Bayern-2 Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
1860 MunchenBayern-2Sunday 13:00

1860 Munchen - Bayern-2

1860 Munchen are playing Bayern-2 at the 3. Liga of Germany on November 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bayern-2Carl Zeiss JenaNovember 29th 18:00

Bayern-2 - Carl Zeiss Jena

Bayern-2 are playing Carl Zeiss Jena at the 3. Liga of Germany on November 29. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Bayern-22 - 1Magdeburg11 days ago Full TimeFT

Bayern-2 - Magdeburg

Bayern-2 played Magdeburg at the 3. Liga of Germany on November 10. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bayern-2 won 2-1.

Meppen5 - 3Bayern-218 days ago Full TimeFT

Meppen - Bayern-2

Meppen played Bayern-2 at the 3. Liga of Germany on November 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Meppen won 5-3.

Zwickau3 - 0Bayern-2a month ago Full TimeFT

Zwickau - Bayern-2

Zwickau played Bayern-2 at the 3. Liga of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Zwickau won 3-0.

Bayern-22 - 0Eintracht Braunschweiga month ago Full TimeFT

Bayern-2 - Eintracht Braunschweig

Bayern-2 played Eintracht Braunschweig at the 3. Liga of Germany on October 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Bayern-2 won 2-0.

Preussen Munster1 - 4Bayern-22 months ago Full TimeFT

Preussen Munster - Bayern-2

Preussen Munster played Bayern-2 at the 3. Liga of Germany on September 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bayern-2 won 1-4.

Bayern-22 - 1Ingolstadt2 months ago Full TimeFT

Bayern-2 - Ingolstadt

Bayern-2 played Ingolstadt at the 3. Liga of Germany on September 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bayern-2 won 2-1.

Sonnenhof Grosaspach2 - 2Bayern-22 months ago Full TimeFT

Sonnenhof Grosaspach - Bayern-2

Sonnenhof Grosaspach played Bayern-2 at the 3. Liga of Germany on September 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bayern-21 - 2Unterhaching3 months ago Full TimeFT

Bayern-2 - Unterhaching

Bayern-2 played Unterhaching at the 3. Liga of Germany on August 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Unterhaching won 1-2.

Bayern-22 - 2Chemnitzer3 months ago Full TimeFT

Bayern-2 - Chemnitzer

Bayern-2 played Chemnitzer at the 3. Liga of Germany on August 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hallescher FC1 - 2Bayern-23 months ago Full TimeFT

Hallescher FC - Bayern-2

Hallescher FC played Bayern-2 at the 3. Liga of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Bayern-2 won 1-2.

Bayern-22 - 5Viktoria Koln4 months ago Full TimeFT

Bayern-2 - Viktoria Koln

Bayern-2 played Viktoria Koln at the 3. Liga of Germany on August 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Viktoria Koln won 2-5.

Hansa2 - 1Bayern-24 months ago Full TimeFT

Hansa - Bayern-2

Hansa played Bayern-2 at the 3. Liga of Germany on July 30. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hansa won 2-1.

Bayern-22 - 1Uerdingen4 months ago Full TimeFT

Bayern-2 - Uerdingen

Bayern-2 played Uerdingen at the 3. Liga of Germany on July 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Bayern-2 won 2-1.

Wurzburger Kickers3 - 1Bayern-24 months ago Full TimeFT

Wurzburger Kickers - Bayern-2

Wurzburger Kickers played Bayern-2 at the 3. Liga of Germany on July 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Wurzburger Kickers won 3-1.

Bayern-24 - 2Dukla Praha4 months ago Full TimeFT

Bayern-2 - Dukla Praha

Bayern-2 played Dukla Praha at the Club Friendlies of International on July 13. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Bayern-2 won 4-2.

Bayern-20 - 0Turkgucu-Ataspor4 months ago Full TimeFT

Bayern-2 - Turkgucu-Ataspor

Bayern-2 played Turkgucu-Ataspor at the Club Friendlies of International on July 7. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Liefering1 - 2Bayern-24 months ago Full TimeFT

Liefering - Bayern-2

Liefering played Bayern-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 6. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bayern-2 won 1-2.

Bayern-24 - 1Wolfsburg-26 months ago Full TimeFT

Bayern-2 - Wolfsburg-2

Bayern-2 played Wolfsburg-2 at the Regionalliga, Relegation Playoffs of Germany on May 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bayern-2 won 4-1.

Wolfsburg-23 - 1Bayern-26 months ago Full TimeFT

Wolfsburg-2 - Bayern-2

Wolfsburg-2 played Bayern-2 at the Regionalliga, Relegation Playoffs of Germany on May 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Wolfsburg-2 won 3-1.

Burghausen2 - 1Bayern-26 months ago Full TimeFT

Burghausen - Bayern-2

Burghausen played Bayern-2 at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on May 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Burghausen won 2-1.

Bayern-2 is a football club from Germany competing in the 3. Liga of Germany. ScoreBat covers all matches of Bayern-2 in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Bayern-2 roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Bayern-2 for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Bayern-2 goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Bayern-2 livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Bayern-2, who will be playing 1860 Munchen on Sunday in the 3. Liga of Germany. You can watch 1860 Munchen vs Bayern-2 live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC. After that, Bayern-2 will play Carl Zeiss Jena on November 29th.

Matchday Live
AntwerpGent19:30

Antwerp - Gent

Antwerp are playing Gent at the First Division A of Belgium on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sao BentoLondrina22:15

Sao Bento - Londrina

Sao Bento are playing Londrina at the Serie B of Brasil on November 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Brasil de PelotasAtletico GO00:30

Brasil de Pelotas - Atletico GO

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on November 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico ProgresoCerro Largo19:30

Atletico Progreso - Cerro Largo

Atletico Progreso are playing Cerro Largo at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

WanderersDanubio22:00

Wanderers - Danubio

Wanderers are playing Danubio at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Defensor SportingNacional M.23:30

Defensor Sporting - Nacional M.

Defensor Sporting are playing Nacional M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

GuatemalaAntiqua and Barbuda19:00

Guatemala - Antiqua and Barbuda

Guatemala are playing Antiqua and Barbuda at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

West ArmeniaAni11:00

West Armenia - Ani

West Armenia are playing Ani at the First division of Armenia on November 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KapazQaradag Lokbatan10:30

Kapaz - Qaradag Lokbatan

Kapaz are playing Qaradag Lokbatan at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Kesla-2Zira-210:30

Kesla-2 - Zira-2

Kesla-2 are playing Zira-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

MOIKSabail-210:30

MOIK - Sabail-2

MOIK are playing Sabail-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Sumgayit-2Zaqatala10:30

Sumgayit-2 - Zaqatala

Sumgayit-2 are playing Zaqatala at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Fremad AmagerKoge18:00

Fremad Amager - Koge

Fremad Amager are playing Koge at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-23Colchester U-2313:00

Ipswich Town U-23 - Colchester U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LynxFC Manchester United19:30

Lynx - FC Manchester United

Lynx are playing FC Manchester United at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

NotoddenAsane18:00

Notodden - Asane

Notodden are playing Asane at the 1. Division, Relegation of Norway on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Cova Piedade U-23Portimonense U-2315:00

Cova Piedade U-23 - Portimonense U-23

Cova Piedade U-23 are playing Portimonense U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on November 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tambov-DLokomotiv-D10:00

Tambov-D - Lokomotiv-D

Tambov-D are playing Lokomotiv-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on November 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Shakhtar U-21Lviv U-2113:00

Shakhtar U-21 - Lviv U-21

Shakhtar U-21 are playing Lviv U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Semen PadangKalteng Putra12:00

Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra

Semen Padang are playing Kalteng Putra at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Gol GoharMachine Sazi12:00

Gol Gohar - Machine Sazi

Gol Gohar are playing Machine Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Pars Jam BushehrPaykan14:15

Pars Jam Bushehr - Paykan

Pars Jam Bushehr are playing Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

HottainAl Baten15:15

Hottain - Al Baten

Hottain are playing Al Baten at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 21. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

BandariLeopards12:00

Bandari - Leopards

Bandari are playing Leopards at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kariobangi SharksUlinzi Stars12:00

Kariobangi Sharks - Ulinzi Stars

Kariobangi Sharks are playing Ulinzi Stars at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

TuskerWestern Stima12:00

Tusker - Western Stima

Tusker are playing Western Stima at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Gor MahiaHomeboyz13:00

Gor Mahia - Homeboyz

Gor Mahia are playing Homeboyz at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Gasogi UnitedMusanze14:00

Gasogi United - Musanze

Gasogi United are playing Musanze at the National League of Rwanda on November 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AguilaAlianza21:00

Aguila - Alianza

Aguila are playing Alianza at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 21. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Llaneros de GuanareDeportivo Lara20:00

Llaneros de Guanare - Deportivo Lara

Llaneros de Guanare are playing Deportivo Lara at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Brisbane Roar WMelbourne Victory W08:30

Brisbane Roar W - Melbourne Victory W

Brisbane Roar W are playing Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 21. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Western Sydney WNewcastle Jets W06:00

Western Sydney W - Newcastle Jets W

Western Sydney W are playing Newcastle Jets W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 22. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.