Barcelona logo
Spain

Barcelona Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
UD IbizaBarcelonaTomorrow 18:00

UD Ibiza - Barcelona

UD Ibiza are playing Barcelona at the National cup of Spain on January 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ValenciaBarcelonaSaturday 15:00

Valencia - Barcelona

Valencia are playing Barcelona at the La Liga of Spain on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Barcelona1 - 0Granada CF2 days ago Full TimeFT

Barcelona - Granada CF

Barcelona played Granada CF at the La Liga of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Barcelona won 1-0.

Barcelona2 - 3Atletico Madrid12 days ago Full TimeFT

Barcelona - Atletico Madrid

Barcelona played Atletico Madrid at the Supercup of Spain on January 9. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Atletico Madrid won 2-3.

Barcelona4 - 1Alavesa month ago Full TimeFT

Barcelona - Alaves

Barcelona played Alaves at the La Liga of Spain on December 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Barcelona won 4-1.

Barcelona0 - 0Real Madrida month ago Full TimeFT

Barcelona - Real Madrid

Barcelona played Real Madrid at the La Liga of Spain on December 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Real Sociedad2 - 2Barcelonaa month ago Full TimeFT

Real Sociedad - Barcelona

Real Sociedad played Barcelona at the La Liga of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Inter Milan1 - 2Barcelonaa month ago Full TimeFT

Inter Milan - Barcelona

Inter Milan played Barcelona at the Group stage, Group F of Champions League on December 10. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Barcelona won 1-2.

Barcelona5 - 2Mallorcaa month ago Full TimeFT

Barcelona - Mallorca

Barcelona played Mallorca at the La Liga of Spain on December 7. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Barcelona won 5-2.

Atletico Madrid0 - 1Barcelona2 months ago Full TimeFT

Atletico Madrid - Barcelona

Atletico Madrid played Barcelona at the La Liga of Spain on December 1. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Barcelona won 0-1.

Barcelona3 - 1Borussia Dortmund2 months ago Full TimeFT

Barcelona - Borussia Dortmund

Barcelona played Borussia Dortmund at the Group stage, Group F of Champions League on November 27. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Barcelona won 3-1.

Leganes1 - 2Barcelona2 months ago Full TimeFT

Leganes - Barcelona

Leganes played Barcelona at the La Liga of Spain on November 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Barcelona won 1-2.

FC Cartagena0 - 2Barcelona2 months ago Full TimeFT

FC Cartagena - Barcelona

FC Cartagena played Barcelona at the Club Friendlies of International on November 13. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Barcelona won 0-2.

Barcelona4 - 1Celta Vigo2 months ago Full TimeFT

Barcelona - Celta Vigo

Barcelona played Celta Vigo at the La Liga of Spain on November 9. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Barcelona won 4-1.

Barcelona0 - 0Slavia Praha3 months ago Full TimeFT

Barcelona - Slavia Praha

Barcelona played Slavia Praha at the Group stage, Group F of Champions League on November 5. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Levante3 - 1Barcelona3 months ago Full TimeFT

Levante - Barcelona

Levante played Barcelona at the La Liga of Spain on November 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Levante won 3-1.

Slavia Praha1 - 2Barcelona3 months ago Full TimeFT

Slavia Praha - Barcelona

Slavia Praha played Barcelona at the Group stage, Group F of Champions League on October 23. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Barcelona won 1-2.

Eibar0 - 3Barcelona3 months ago Full TimeFT

Eibar - Barcelona

Eibar played Barcelona at the La Liga of Spain on October 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Barcelona won 0-3.

Barcelona4 - 0Sevilla3 months ago Full TimeFT

Barcelona - Sevilla

Barcelona played Sevilla at the La Liga of Spain on October 6. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Barcelona won 4-0.

Barcelona2 - 1Inter Milan4 months ago Full TimeFT

Barcelona - Inter Milan

Barcelona played Inter Milan at the Group stage, Group F of Champions League on October 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Barcelona won 2-1.

Getafe0 - 2Barcelona4 months ago Full TimeFT

Getafe - Barcelona

Getafe played Barcelona at the La Liga of Spain on September 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Barcelona won 0-2.

Granada CF2 - 0Barcelona4 months ago Full TimeFT

Granada CF - Barcelona

Granada CF played Barcelona at the La Liga of Spain on September 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Granada CF won 2-0.

Barcelona (also known as FC Barcelona) is a football club from Spain competing in the La Liga of Spain. ScoreBat covers all matches of Barcelona in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Barcelona roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Barcelona for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Barcelona goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Barcelona livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Barcelona, who will be playing UD Ibiza on Tomorrow in the National cup of Spain. You can watch UD Ibiza vs Barcelona live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC. After that, Barcelona will play Valencia on Saturday.

Matchday Live
Aston VillaWatford19:30

Aston Villa - Watford

Aston Villa are playing Watford at the Premier League of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BournemouthBrighton19:30

Bournemouth - Brighton

Bournemouth are playing Brighton at the Premier League of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Crystal PalaceSouthampton19:30

Crystal Palace - Southampton

Crystal Palace are playing Southampton at the Premier League of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

EvertonNewcastle United19:30

Everton - Newcastle United

Everton are playing Newcastle United at the Premier League of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sheffield UnitedManchester City19:30

Sheffield United - Manchester City

Sheffield United are playing Manchester City at the Premier League of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

ChelseaArsenal20:15

Chelsea - Arsenal

Chelsea are playing Arsenal at the Premier League of England on January 21. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

BarnsleyPreston NE19:45

Barnsley - Preston NE

Barnsley are playing Preston NE at the Championship of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MiddlesbroughBirmingham19:45

Middlesbrough - Birmingham

Middlesbrough are playing Birmingham at the Championship of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Recreativo Huelva1 - 0Osasuna36'

Recreativo Huelva - Osasuna

Recreativo Huelva are playing Osasuna at the National cup of Spain on January 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Recreativo Huelva is winning 1-0.

Zaragoza0 - 0Mallorca35'

Zaragoza - Mallorca

Zaragoza are playing Mallorca at the National cup of Spain on January 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

SevillaLevante20:00

Sevilla - Levante

Sevilla are playing Levante at the National cup of Spain on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

NapoliLazio19:45

Napoli - Lazio

Napoli are playing Lazio at the National Cup of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Peterborough UnitedWycombe Wanderers19:45

Peterborough United - Wycombe Wanderers

Peterborough United are playing Wycombe Wanderers at the League One of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Cheltenham TownNewportPostponedPst

Cheltenham Town - Newport

Cheltenham Town are playing Newport at the League Two of England on January 21.

ColchesterBradford19:45

Colchester - Bradford

Colchester are playing Bradford at the League Two of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Leyton OrientNorthampton19:45

Leyton Orient - Northampton

Leyton Orient are playing Northampton at the League Two of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Macclesfield TownCrewe19:45

Macclesfield Town - Crewe

Macclesfield Town are playing Crewe at the League Two of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ExeterStevenage19:00

Exeter - Stevenage

Exeter are playing Stevenage at the EFL Trophy of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NewportLeicester City U-2119:00

Newport - Leicester City U-21

Newport are playing Leicester City U-21 at the EFL Trophy of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PortsmouthScunthorpe United19:45

Portsmouth - Scunthorpe United

Portsmouth are playing Scunthorpe United at the EFL Trophy of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Salford CityAccrington Stanley19:45

Salford City - Accrington Stanley

Salford City are playing Accrington Stanley at the EFL Trophy of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LyonLille20:10

Lyon - Lille

Lyon are playing Lille at the League Cup of France on January 21. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

FC Oss0 - 1AZ51'

FC Oss - AZ

FC Oss are playing AZ at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 21. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and AZ is winning 0-1.

EindhovenUtrecht19:45

Eindhoven - Utrecht

Eindhoven are playing Utrecht at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Fortuna SittardFeyenoord19:45

Fortuna Sittard - Feyenoord

Fortuna Sittard are playing Feyenoord at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BragaSporting19:45

Braga - Sporting

Braga are playing Sporting at the League cup, Final Stages of Portugal on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Alloa AthleticArbroath19:45

Alloa Athletic - Arbroath

Alloa Athletic are playing Arbroath at the Championship of Scotland on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kirklarelispor0 - 0Istanbul BasaksehirFull TimeFT

Kirklarelispor - Istanbul Basaksehir

Kirklarelispor played Istanbul Basaksehir at the National cup of Turkey on January 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Fenerbahce2 - 0Kayserispor47'

Fenerbahce - Kayserispor

Fenerbahce are playing Kayserispor at the National cup of Turkey on January 21. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Fenerbahce is winning 2-0.

Al Khor SC1 - 2Al Sadd SC DohaFull TimeFT

Al Khor SC - Al Sadd SC Doha

Al Khor SC played Al Sadd SC Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on January 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Al Sadd SC Doha won 1-2.

BloomingBlooming Santa Cruz00:30

Blooming - Blooming Santa Cruz

Blooming are playing Blooming Santa Cruz at the Apertura of Bolivia on January 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

CaraboboUniversitario22:15

Carabobo - Universitario

Carabobo are playing Universitario at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on January 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Gandzasar-Kapan2 - 2VanFull TimeFT

Gandzasar-Kapan - Van

Gandzasar-Kapan played Van at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Nam Dinh0 - 1Thanh HoaFull TimeFT

Nam Dinh - Thanh Hoa

Nam Dinh played Thanh Hoa at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Thanh Hoa won 0-1.

Logan Lightning2 - 1Gold Coast KnightsFull TimeFT

Logan Lightning - Gold Coast Knights

Logan Lightning played Gold Coast Knights at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Logan Lightning won 2-1.

Queensland Lions9 - 0Western PrideFull TimeFT

Queensland Lions - Western Pride

Queensland Lions played Western Pride at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Queensland Lions won 9-0.

Radnik SurdulicaRadnicki NisCanceledCanc

Radnik Surdulica - Radnicki Nis

Radnik Surdulica are playing Radnicki Nis at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21.

Sanat Naft2 - 1Esteghlal KhuzestanFull TimeFT

Sanat Naft - Esteghlal Khuzestan

Sanat Naft played Esteghlal Khuzestan at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Sanat Naft won 2-1.

AGF Aarhus0 - 2AaB AalborgFull TimeFT

AGF Aarhus - AaB Aalborg

AGF Aarhus played AaB Aalborg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. AaB Aalborg won 0-2.

Boleslav3 - 0VlasimFull TimeFT

Boleslav - Vlasim

Boleslav played Vlasim at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Boleslav won 3-0.

Lechia Gdansk0 - 1RubinFull TimeFT

Lechia Gdansk - Rubin

Lechia Gdansk played Rubin at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rubin won 0-1.

Nizhnyi Novgorod2 - 2AvangardFull TimeFT

Nizhnyi Novgorod - Avangard

Nizhnyi Novgorod played Avangard at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Arka Gdynia0 - 1SumgayitFull TimeFT

Arka Gdynia - Sumgayit

Arka Gdynia played Sumgayit at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Sumgayit won 0-1.

Admira1 - 1Grazer AKFull TimeFT

Admira - Grazer AK

Admira played Grazer AK at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Babelsberg 032 - 2Tennis BorussiaFull TimeFT

Babelsberg 03 - Tennis Borussia

Babelsberg 03 played Tennis Borussia at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Karlsruher4 - 0IngolstadtFull TimeFT

Karlsruher - Ingolstadt

Karlsruher played Ingolstadt at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Karlsruher won 4-0.

Olimpija0 - 2Slaven KoprivnicaFull TimeFT

Olimpija - Slaven Koprivnica

Olimpija played Slaven Koprivnica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Slaven Koprivnica won 0-2.

Sonnenhof Grosaspach4 - 0AalenFull TimeFT

Sonnenhof Grosaspach - Aalen

Sonnenhof Grosaspach played Aalen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sonnenhof Grosaspach won 4-0.

Sturm0 - 0Viitorul ConstantaFull TimeFT

Sturm - Viitorul Constanta

Sturm played Viitorul Constanta at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zeljeznicar1 - 2Velez M.Full TimeFT

Zeljeznicar - Velez M.

Zeljeznicar played Velez M. at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Velez M. won 1-2.

Oleksandria3 - 1Cherno MoreFull TimeFT

Oleksandria - Cherno More

Oleksandria played Cherno More at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Oleksandria won 3-1.

Slavia Sofia3 - 2OrenburgFull TimeFT

Slavia Sofia - Orenburg

Slavia Sofia played Orenburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Slavia Sofia won 3-2.

Voluntari2 - 2SabailFull TimeFT

Voluntari - Sabail

Voluntari played Sabail at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Uwaynah0 - 10ZenitFull TimeFT

Al Uwaynah - Zenit

Al Uwaynah played Zenit at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Zenit won 0-10.

Basel1 - 2GrasshoppersFull TimeFT

Basel - Grasshoppers

Basel played Grasshoppers at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Grasshoppers won 1-2.

Budafoki1 - 0IndjijaFull TimeFT

Budafoki - Indjija

Budafoki played Indjija at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Budafoki won 1-0.

Cluj1 - 1Wehen WiesbadenFull TimeFT

Cluj - Wehen Wiesbaden

Cluj played Wehen Wiesbaden at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hrvatski Dragovoljac2 - 4VinogradarFull TimeFT

Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Vinogradar

Hrvatski Dragovoljac played Vinogradar at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Vinogradar won 2-4.

Kr. Sovetov4 - 1SpartaksFull TimeFT

Kr. Sovetov - Spartaks

Kr. Sovetov played Spartaks at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kr. Sovetov won 4-1.

Maribor1 - 0BravoFull TimeFT

Maribor - Bravo

Maribor played Bravo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Maribor won 1-0.

Sepsi0 - 1BeroeFull TimeFT

Sepsi - Beroe

Sepsi played Beroe at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Beroe won 0-1.

Darmstadt0 - 0Gaz Metan MediasFull TimeFT

Darmstadt - Gaz Metan Medias

Darmstadt played Gaz Metan Medias at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lyngby3 - 1HvidovreFull TimeFT

Lyngby - Hvidovre

Lyngby played Hvidovre at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lyngby won 3-1.

Nurnberg5 - 0CSKA SofiaFull TimeFT

Nurnberg - CSKA Sofia

Nurnberg played CSKA Sofia at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Nurnberg won 5-0.

Horsens3 - 1Aarhus FremadFull TimeFT

Horsens - Aarhus Fremad

Horsens played Aarhus Fremad at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Horsens won 3-1.

StartJerv16:00

Start - Jerv

Start are playing Jerv at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Kustosija0 - 3NK MaksimirFull TimeFT

Kustosija - NK Maksimir

Kustosija played NK Maksimir at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. NK Maksimir won 0-3.

Mattersburg9 - 0TraiskirchenFull TimeFT

Mattersburg - Traiskirchen

Mattersburg played Traiskirchen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Mattersburg won 9-0.

Kaiserslautern2 - 0Pirmasens77'

Kaiserslautern - Pirmasens

Kaiserslautern are playing Pirmasens at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Kaiserslautern is winning 2-0.

KogeB 93 Copenhagen17:00

Koge - B 93 Copenhagen

Koge are playing B 93 Copenhagen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lafnitz0 - 2Kalsdorf73'

Lafnitz - Kalsdorf

Lafnitz are playing Kalsdorf at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Kalsdorf is winning 0-2.

Rapid-22 - 0Stadl-Paura89'

Rapid-2 - Stadl-Paura

Rapid-2 are playing Stadl-Paura at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Rapid-2 is winning 2-0.

Stripfing2 - 1Horn83'

Stripfing - Horn

Stripfing are playing Horn at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Stripfing is winning 2-1.

Union WeisskirchenVorwarts Steyr17:00

Union Weisskirchen - Vorwarts Steyr

Union Weisskirchen are playing Vorwarts Steyr at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Austria W-21 - 2Wiener Neustadt58'

Austria W-2 - Wiener Neustadt

Austria W-2 are playing Wiener Neustadt at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Wiener Neustadt is winning 1-2.

Erzgebirge Aue2 - 1Lokomotive Leipzig56'

Erzgebirge Aue - Lokomotive Leipzig

Erzgebirge Aue are playing Lokomotive Leipzig at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Erzgebirge Aue is winning 2-1.

FC WelsJuniors OO17:30

FC Wels - Juniors OO

FC Wels are playing Juniors OO at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Kriens1 - 1Rapperswil52'

Kriens - Rapperswil

Kriens are playing Rapperswil at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Midleton FCCork City17:30

Midleton FC - Cork City

Midleton FC are playing Cork City at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Stadlau0 - 3Ebreichsdorf59'

Stadlau - Ebreichsdorf

Stadlau are playing Ebreichsdorf at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Ebreichsdorf is winning 0-3.

Aarau0 - 0Baden40'

Aarau - Baden

Aarau are playing Baden at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Columbia Floridsdorf0 - 0Leobendorf37'

Columbia Floridsdorf - Leobendorf

Columbia Floridsdorf are playing Leobendorf at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Wiener Viktoria1 - 1Mannsworth36'

Wiener Viktoria - Mannsworth

Wiener Viktoria are playing Mannsworth at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

BohemiansLongford19:30

Bohemians - Longford

Bohemians are playing Longford at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Finn HarpsGalway19:45

Finn Harps - Galway

Finn Harps are playing Galway at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Vllaznia2 - 0FlamurtariFull TimeFT

Vllaznia - Flamurtari

Vllaznia played Flamurtari at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on January 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vllaznia won 2-0.

Skenderbeu3 - 2PartizaniFull TimeFT

Skenderbeu - Partizani

Skenderbeu played Partizani at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on January 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Skenderbeu won 3-2.

Teuta0 - 1LaciFull TimeFT

Teuta - Laci

Teuta played Laci at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on January 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Laci won 0-1.

Anderlecht U-210 - 0Club Brugge U-212'

Anderlecht U-21 - Club Brugge U-21

Anderlecht U-21 are playing Club Brugge U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on January 21. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

FK Pohronie3 - 1ProstejovFull TimeFT

FK Pohronie - Prostejov

FK Pohronie played Prostejov at the Tipsport Liga of Czech Republic on January 21. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. FK Pohronie won 3-1.

Sparta Praha-20 - 0Hradec KraloveFull TimeFT

Sparta Praha-2 - Hradec Kralove

Sparta Praha-2 played Hradec Kralove at the Tipsport Liga of Czech Republic on January 21. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dulwich HamletHavant and Waterlooville19:45

Dulwich Hamlet - Havant and Waterlooville

Dulwich Hamlet are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the National League South of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Boston UnitedBrackley19:45

Boston United - Brackley

Boston United are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FarsleyKidderminsterPostponedPst

Farsley - Kidderminster

Farsley are playing Kidderminster at the National League North of England on January 21.

GuiseleyDarlington19:45

Guiseley - Darlington

Guiseley are playing Darlington at the National League North of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LeamingtonGateshead19:45

Leamington - Gateshead

Leamington are playing Gateshead at the National League North of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BarnetFarsley19:45

Barnet - Farsley

Barnet are playing Farsley at the FA Trophy of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BathConcord RangersPostponedPst

Bath - Concord Rangers

Bath are playing Concord Rangers at the FA Trophy of England on January 21.

Maidenhead UtdHalesowen Town19:45

Maidenhead Utd - Halesowen Town

Maidenhead Utd are playing Halesowen Town at the FA Trophy of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hayes and YeadingPoole Town19:45

Hayes and Yeading - Poole Town

Hayes and Yeading are playing Poole Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SalisburyBeaconsfield Town19:45

Salisbury - Beaconsfield Town

Salisbury are playing Beaconsfield Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Swindon SupermarineDorchester Town19:45

Swindon Supermarine - Dorchester Town

Swindon Supermarine are playing Dorchester Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Yate TownChesham United19:45

Yate Town - Chesham United

Yate Town are playing Chesham United at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Bowers PitseaCorinthian-Casuals19:45

Bowers Pitsea - Corinthian-Casuals

Bowers Pitsea are playing Corinthian-Casuals at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Radcliffe BoroAshton United19:45

Radcliffe Boro - Ashton United

Radcliffe Boro are playing Ashton United at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Portsmouth U-23Doncaster Rovers U-2319:00

Portsmouth U-23 - Doncaster Rovers U-23

Portsmouth U-23 are playing Doncaster Rovers U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Wigan U-233 - 2Nott. Forest U-23Full TimeFT

Wigan U-23 - Nott. Forest U-23

Wigan U-23 played Nott. Forest U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Wigan U-23 won 3-2.

AlvechurchStourbridge19:45

Alvechurch - Stourbridge

Alvechurch are playing Stourbridge at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BromsgroveRedditch United19:45

Bromsgrove - Redditch United

Bromsgrove are playing Redditch United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Coalville TownRushall Olympic19:45

Coalville Town - Rushall Olympic

Coalville Town are playing Rushall Olympic at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Peterborough SportsHitchin Town19:45

Peterborough Sports - Hitchin Town

Peterborough Sports are playing Hitchin Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Rushden-DiamondsHednesford Town19:45

Rushden-Diamonds - Hednesford Town

Rushden-Diamonds are playing Hednesford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Norwich U-18Manchester Utd U-1819:00

Norwich U-18 - Manchester Utd U-18

Norwich U-18 are playing Manchester Utd U-18 at the FA Youth Cup of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Mons CalpeFC Manchester United19:30

Mons Calpe - FC Manchester United

Mons Calpe are playing FC Manchester United at the Premier Division, Relegation Round of Gibraltar on January 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

StjarnanGrindavik20:10

Stjarnan - Grindavik

Stjarnan are playing Grindavik at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 21. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

Roda-20 - 0NAC-247'

Roda-2 - NAC-2

Roda-2 are playing NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on January 21. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Cova Piedade U-233 - 4Aves U-23Full TimeFT

Cova Piedade U-23 - Aves U-23

Cova Piedade U-23 played Aves U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on January 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Aves U-23 won 3-4.

Benfica U-230 - 2Maritimo U-23Full TimeFT

Benfica U-23 - Maritimo U-23

Benfica U-23 played Maritimo U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on January 21. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Maritimo U-23 won 0-2.

Academica U-230 - 1Braga U-23Full TimeFT

Academica U-23 - Braga U-23

Academica U-23 played Braga U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on January 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Braga U-23 won 0-1.

Belenenses U-231 - 2Portimonense U-23Full TimeFT

Belenenses U-23 - Portimonense U-23

Belenenses U-23 played Portimonense U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on January 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Portimonense U-23 won 1-2.

Feirense U-232 - 2Familcao U-23Full TimeFT

Feirense U-23 - Familcao U-23

Feirense U-23 played Familcao U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on January 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Guimaraes U-232 - 0Setubal U-23Full TimeFT

Guimaraes U-23 - Setubal U-23

Guimaraes U-23 played Setubal U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on January 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Guimaraes U-23 won 2-0.

Leixoes U-230 - 0Rio Ave U-23Full TimeFT

Leixoes U-23 - Rio Ave U-23

Leixoes U-23 played Rio Ave U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on January 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dundee United U-203 - 1Dunfermline U-20Full TimeFT

Dundee United U-20 - Dunfermline U-20

Dundee United U-20 played Dunfermline U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on January 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Dundee United U-20 won 3-1.

Hilal Al-Quds2 - 0SurFull TimeFT

Hilal Al-Quds - Sur

Hilal Al-Quds played Sur at the Preliminary Rounds of Afc Cup on January 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hilal Al-Quds won 2-0.

Melbourne Victory5 - 0Bali UnitedFull TimeFT

Melbourne Victory - Bali United

Melbourne Victory played Bali United at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on January 21. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Melbourne Victory won 5-0.

Lokomotiv Tashkent0 - 1IstiqlolFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Tashkent - Istiqlol

Lokomotiv Tashkent played Istiqlol at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on January 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Istiqlol won 0-1.

Buriram United2 - 1Ho Chi Minh CityFull TimeFT

Buriram United - Ho Chi Minh City

Buriram United played Ho Chi Minh City at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on January 21. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Buriram United won 2-1.

Thai Port0 - 1CeresFull TimeFT

Thai Port - Ceres

Thai Port played Ceres at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on January 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ceres won 0-1.

Padideh KhorasanAl-RiffaPostponedPst

Padideh Khorasan - Al-Riffa

Padideh Khorasan are playing Al-Riffa at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on January 21.

Kedah5 - 1Wofoo Tai PoFull TimeFT

Kedah - Wofoo Tai Po

Kedah played Wofoo Tai Po at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on January 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kedah won 5-1.

EsteghlalAl KuwaitPostponedPst

Esteghlal - Al Kuwait

Esteghlal are playing Al Kuwait at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on January 21.

Al Hala Muharraq5 - 0Al Shabbab ManamaFull TimeFT

Al Hala Muharraq - Al Shabbab Manama

Al Hala Muharraq played Al Shabbab Manama at the Premier League of Bahrain on January 21. The match kicked off 13:40 UTC. Al Hala Muharraq won 5-0.

Al Ahli Manama0 - 1MuharraqFull TimeFT

Al Ahli Manama - Muharraq

Al Ahli Manama played Muharraq at the Premier League of Bahrain on January 21. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Muharraq won 0-1.

Al Thuqbah1 - 1JeddahFull TimeFT

Al Thuqbah - Jeddah

Al Thuqbah played Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 21. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Mojzel0 - 1HottainFull TimeFT

Al Mojzel - Hottain

Al Mojzel played Hottain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 21. The match kicked off 12:35 UTC. Hottain won 0-1.

Al Taqdom1 - 3Al Quadisiya KhobarFull TimeFT

Al Taqdom - Al Quadisiya Khobar

Al Taqdom played Al Quadisiya Khobar at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 21. The match kicked off 12:40 UTC. Al Quadisiya Khobar won 1-3.

Al Jabalain1 - 0Al ShoalahFull TimeFT

Al Jabalain - Al Shoalah

Al Jabalain played Al Shoalah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 21. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Al Jabalain won 1-0.

Al Najoom0 - 2Najran SCFull TimeFT

Al Najoom - Najran SC

Al Najoom played Najran SC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Najran SC won 0-2.

Imperatriz MACRB22:00

Imperatriz MA - CRB

Imperatriz MA are playing CRB at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Tanta1 - 0El GounahFull TimeFT

Tanta - El Gounah

Tanta played El Gounah at the Premier League of Egypt on January 21. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Tanta won 1-0.

Pyramids2 - 0Misr El-Maqasha46'

Pyramids - Misr El-Maqasha

Pyramids are playing Misr El-Maqasha at the Premier League of Egypt on January 21. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Pyramids is winning 2-0.

Sabana MoptiUSFAS Bamako15:30

Sabana Mopti - USFAS Bamako

Sabana Mopti are playing USFAS Bamako at the Premier League of Mali on January 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

HUSA Agadir0 - 0DHJ El Jadida37'

HUSA Agadir - DHJ El Jadida

HUSA Agadir are playing DHJ El Jadida at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

QueretaroJuarez01:00

Queretaro - Juarez

Queretaro are playing Juarez at the Copa MX, Final Stages of Mexico on January 22. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

VenadosPachuca01:00

Venados - Pachuca

Venados are playing Pachuca at the Copa MX, Final Stages of Mexico on January 22. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Atletico San LuisTijuana03:00

Atletico San Luis - Tijuana

Atletico San Luis are playing Tijuana at the Copa MX, Final Stages of Mexico on January 22. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

GuadalajaraDorados03:00

Guadalajara - Dorados

Guadalajara are playing Dorados at the Copa MX, Final Stages of Mexico on January 22. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

San Juan JablotehAthletic Club22:00

San Juan Jabloteh - Athletic Club

San Juan Jabloteh are playing Athletic Club at the Pro League of Trinidad And Togabo on January 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

SarmientoChaco For Ever00:00

Sarmiento - Chaco For Ever

Sarmiento are playing Chaco For Ever at the National cup of Argentina on January 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Def. de PronunciamientoCrucero del Norte00:30

Def. de Pronunciamiento - Crucero del Norte

Def. de Pronunciamiento are playing Crucero del Norte at the National cup of Argentina on January 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico GuemesCentral Norte01:00

Atletico Guemes - Central Norte

Atletico Guemes are playing Central Norte at the National cup of Argentina on January 22. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CoimbraURT23:00

Coimbra - URT

Coimbra are playing URT at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

UberlandiaAtletico-MG00:30

Uberlandia - Atletico-MG

Uberlandia are playing Atletico-MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Retro FCSanta Cruz23:00

Retro FC - Santa Cruz

Retro FC are playing Santa Cruz at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ConfiancaLagarto23:00

Confianca - Lagarto

Confianca are playing Lagarto at the Sergipano of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Botafogo PBSao Paulo Crystal23:15

Botafogo PB - Sao Paulo Crystal

Botafogo PB are playing Sao Paulo Crystal at the Paraibano of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

PerilimaSousa23:15

Perilima - Sousa

Perilima are playing Sousa at the Paraibano of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

Internacional U-20Corinthians U-2022:15

Internacional U-20 - Corinthians U-20

Internacional U-20 are playing Corinthians U-20 at the Sao Paulo Youth Cup of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Luverdense ECDom Bosco23:10

Luverdense EC - Dom Bosco

Luverdense EC are playing Dom Bosco at the Matogrossense of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

Operario MTPocone23:10

Operario MT - Pocone

Operario MT are playing Pocone at the Matogrossense of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

SinopAraguaia23:10

Sinop - Araguaia

Sinop are playing Araguaia at the Matogrossense of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

Uniao RondonopolisMixto23:10

Uniao Rondonopolis - Mixto

Uniao Rondonopolis are playing Mixto at the Matogrossense of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

MadureiraBotafogo19:00

Madureira - Botafogo

Madureira are playing Botafogo at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Israel U-174 - 0Tajikistan U-17Full TimeFT

Israel U-17 - Tajikistan U-17

Israel U-17 played Tajikistan U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Israel U-17 won 4-0.

Georgia U-171 - 0Iceland U-17Full TimeFT

Georgia U-17 - Iceland U-17

Georgia U-17 played Iceland U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 21. The match kicked off 11:10 UTC. Georgia U-17 won 1-0.

Belgium U-172 - 1Uzbekistan U-17Full TimeFT

Belgium U-17 - Uzbekistan U-17

Belgium U-17 played Uzbekistan U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 21. The match kicked off 13:20 UTC. Belgium U-17 won 2-1.

Finland U-171 - 2Belarus U-17Full TimeFT

Finland U-17 - Belarus U-17

Finland U-17 played Belarus U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Belarus U-17 won 1-2.

Chile U-23Venezuela U-2323:00

Chile U-23 - Venezuela U-23

Chile U-23 are playing Venezuela U-23 at the South America Qualification of Olympic Games on January 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Colombia U-23Ecuador U-2301:30

Colombia U-23 - Ecuador U-23

Colombia U-23 are playing Ecuador U-23 at the South America Qualification of Olympic Games on January 22. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.