Upcoming Fixtures
BarcelonaVillarrealSaturday 22:00

Barcelona - Villarreal

Barcelona are playing Villarreal at the La Liga of Spain on September 26. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Celta VigoBarcelonaSeptember 29th 22:00

Celta Vigo - Barcelona

Celta Vigo are playing Barcelona at the La Liga of Spain on September 29. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Barcelona3 - 1Girona4 days ago Full TimeFT

Barcelona - Girona

Barcelona played Girona at the Club Friendlies of International on September 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Barcelona won 3-1.

Barcelona2 - 8Bayern Municha month ago Full TimeFT

Barcelona - Bayern Munich

Barcelona played Bayern Munich at the Quarterfinal of Champions League on August 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Bayern Munich won 2-8.

Barcelona3 - 1Napolia month ago Full TimeFT

Barcelona - Napoli

Barcelona played Napoli at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on August 8. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Barcelona won 3-1.

Alaves0 - 5Barcelona2 months ago Full TimeFT

Alaves - Barcelona

Alaves played Barcelona at the La Liga of Spain on July 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Barcelona won 0-5.

Barcelona1 - 2Osasuna2 months ago Full TimeFT

Barcelona - Osasuna

Barcelona played Osasuna at the La Liga of Spain on July 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Osasuna won 1-2.

Real Valladolid0 - 1Barcelona2 months ago Full TimeFT

Real Valladolid - Barcelona

Real Valladolid played Barcelona at the La Liga of Spain on July 11. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Barcelona won 0-1.

Barcelona1 - 0Espanyol2 months ago Full TimeFT

Barcelona - Espanyol

Barcelona played Espanyol at the La Liga of Spain on July 8. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Barcelona won 1-0.

Villarreal1 - 4Barcelona3 months ago Full TimeFT

Villarreal - Barcelona

Villarreal played Barcelona at the La Liga of Spain on July 5. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Barcelona won 1-4.

Barcelona2 - 2Atletico Madrid3 months ago Full TimeFT

Barcelona - Atletico Madrid

Barcelona played Atletico Madrid at the La Liga of Spain on June 30. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Celta Vigo2 - 2Barcelona3 months ago Full TimeFT

Celta Vigo - Barcelona

Celta Vigo played Barcelona at the La Liga of Spain on June 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Barcelona1 - 0Athletic Bilbao3 months ago Full TimeFT

Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao

Barcelona played Athletic Bilbao at the La Liga of Spain on June 23. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Barcelona won 1-0.

Sevilla0 - 0Barcelona3 months ago Full TimeFT

Sevilla - Barcelona

Sevilla played Barcelona at the La Liga of Spain on June 19. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Barcelona2 - 0Leganes3 months ago Full TimeFT

Barcelona - Leganes

Barcelona played Leganes at the La Liga of Spain on June 16. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Barcelona won 2-0.

Mallorca0 - 4Barcelona3 months ago Full TimeFT

Mallorca - Barcelona

Mallorca played Barcelona at the La Liga of Spain on June 13. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Barcelona won 0-4.

Barcelona1 - 0Real Sociedad6 months ago Full TimeFT

Barcelona - Real Sociedad

Barcelona played Real Sociedad at the La Liga of Spain on March 7. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Barcelona won 1-0.

Real Madrid2 - 0Barcelona7 months ago Full TimeFT

Real Madrid - Barcelona

Real Madrid played Barcelona at the La Liga of Spain on March 1. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Real Madrid won 2-0.

Napoli1 - 1Barcelona7 months ago Full TimeFT

Napoli - Barcelona

Napoli played Barcelona at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 25. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Barcelona5 - 0Eibar7 months ago Full TimeFT

Barcelona - Eibar

Barcelona played Eibar at the La Liga of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Barcelona won 5-0.

Real Betis2 - 3Barcelona7 months ago Full TimeFT

Real Betis - Barcelona

Real Betis played Barcelona at the La Liga of Spain on February 9. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Barcelona won 2-3.

Athletic Bilbao1 - 0Barcelona7 months ago Full TimeFT

Athletic Bilbao - Barcelona

Athletic Bilbao played Barcelona at the National cup of Spain on February 6. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Athletic Bilbao won 1-0.

Barcelona (also known as FC Barcelona) is a football club from Spain competing in the La Liga of Spain. ScoreBat covers all matches of Barcelona in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Barcelona roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Barcelona for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Barcelona goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Barcelona livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Barcelona, who will be playing Villarreal on Saturday in the La Liga of Spain. You can watch Barcelona vs Villarreal live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC. After that, Barcelona will play Celta Vigo on September 29th.

Matchday Live
Aston VillaSheffield United17:00

Aston Villa - Sheffield United

Aston Villa are playing Sheffield United at the Premier League of England on September 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

WolvesManchester City19:15

Wolves - Manchester City

Wolves are playing Manchester City at the Premier League of England on September 21. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

AC MilanBologna18:45

AC Milan - Bologna

AC Milan are playing Bologna at the Serie A of Italy on September 21. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

PortimonensePacos de Ferreira18:45

Portimonense - Pacos de Ferreira

Portimonense are playing Pacos de Ferreira at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on September 21. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

DinamoAkhmat Groznyi16:00

Dinamo - Akhmat Groznyi

Dinamo are playing Akhmat Groznyi at the Premier League of Russia on September 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Cercle BruggeSint-Truiden18:45

Cercle Brugge - Sint-Truiden

Cercle Brugge are playing Sint-Truiden at the First Division A of Belgium on September 21. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Arda KardzhaliSlavia Sofia17:30

Arda Kardzhali - Slavia Sofia

Arda Kardzhali are playing Slavia Sofia at the A PFG of Bulgaria on September 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

DoxaNea Salamis16:00

Doxa - Nea Salamis

Doxa are playing Nea Salamis at the 1. Division of Cyprus on September 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BoleslavJablonec16:00

Boleslav - Jablonec

Boleslav are playing Jablonec at the First League of Czech Republic on September 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AaB AalborgHorsens17:00

AaB Aalborg - Horsens

AaB Aalborg are playing Horsens at the Superliga of Denmark on September 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AuxerreTroyes18:45

Auxerre - Troyes

Auxerre are playing Troyes at the Ligue 2 of France on September 21. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

BochumSt. Pauli18:30

Bochum - St. Pauli

Bochum are playing St. Pauli at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on September 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Waldhof MannheimViktoria Koln17:00

Waldhof Mannheim - Viktoria Koln

Waldhof Mannheim are playing Viktoria Koln at the 3. Liga of Germany on September 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ShamrockWaterford18:00

Shamrock - Waterford

Shamrock are playing Waterford at the Premier Division of Ireland on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

CabinteelyGalway18:45

Cabinteely - Galway

Cabinteely are playing Galway at the 1 division of Ireland on September 21. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Cobh RamblersBray18:45

Cobh Ramblers - Bray

Cobh Ramblers are playing Bray at the 1 division of Ireland on September 21. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

LongfordUCD18:45

Longford - UCD

Longford are playing UCD at the 1 division of Ireland on September 21. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Wexford YouthsAthlone Town18:45

Wexford Youths - Athlone Town

Wexford Youths are playing Athlone Town at the 1 division of Ireland on September 21. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Hamrun SpartansSirens15:00

Hamrun Spartans - Sirens

Hamrun Spartans are playing Sirens at the Premier Division of Malta on September 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Valletta FCBirkirkara FC19:15

Valletta FC - Birkirkara FC

Valletta FC are playing Birkirkara FC at the Premier Division of Malta on September 21. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

AZ-2De Graafschap16:45

AZ-2 - De Graafschap

AZ-2 are playing De Graafschap at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 21. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Utrecht-2NAC19:00

Utrecht-2 - NAC

Utrecht-2 are playing NAC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AsaneOygarden15:00

Asane - Oygarden

Asane are playing Oygarden at the 1. Division of Norway on September 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GrorudRanheim15:00

Grorud - Ranheim

Grorud are playing Ranheim at the 1. Division of Norway on September 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KFUM OsloStrommen15:00

KFUM Oslo - Strommen

KFUM Oslo are playing Strommen at the 1. Division of Norway on September 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ham-KamJerv16:00

Ham-Kam - Jerv

Ham-Kam are playing Jerv at the 1. Division of Norway on September 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LillestromKongsvinger16:00

Lillestrom - Kongsvinger

Lillestrom are playing Kongsvinger at the 1. Division of Norway on September 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SogndalStjordals-Blink16:00

Sogndal - Stjordals-Blink

Sogndal are playing Stjordals-Blink at the 1. Division of Norway on September 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ullensaker KisaRaufoss16:00

Ullensaker Kisa - Raufoss

Ullensaker Kisa are playing Raufoss at the 1. Division of Norway on September 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sandnes UlfTromso18:00

Sandnes Ulf - Tromso

Sandnes Ulf are playing Tromso at the 1. Division of Norway on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Piast GliwiceJagiellonia16:00

Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia

Piast Gliwice are playing Jagiellonia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on September 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Gaz Metan MediasDinamo B18:00

Gaz Metan Medias - Dinamo B

Gaz Metan Medias are playing Dinamo B at the Liga 1 of Romania on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Macva SabacBacka Topola15:30

Macva Sabac - Backa Topola

Macva Sabac are playing Backa Topola at the Super Liga of Serbia on September 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AFC EskilstunaLjungskile17:00

AFC Eskilstuna - Ljungskile

AFC Eskilstuna are playing Ljungskile at the Superettan of Sweden on September 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GAISVasteras17:00

GAIS - Vasteras

GAIS are playing Vasteras at the Superettan of Sweden on September 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

UmeaDegerfor17:00

Umea - Degerfor

Umea are playing Degerfor at the Superettan of Sweden on September 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ElfsborgHacken17:00

Elfsborg - Hacken

Elfsborg are playing Hacken at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on September 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MjallbyOrebro17:00

Mjallby - Orebro

Mjallby are playing Orebro at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on September 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SiriusFalkenberg17:00

Sirius - Falkenberg

Sirius are playing Falkenberg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on September 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VarbergHelsingborg17:00

Varberg - Helsingborg

Varberg are playing Helsingborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on September 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FenerbahceHatayspor17:00

Fenerbahce - Hatayspor

Fenerbahce are playing Hatayspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on September 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Demirspor AdanaBoluspor16:00

Demirspor Adana - Boluspor

Demirspor Adana are playing Boluspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on September 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SamsunsporUmraniyespor16:00

Samsunspor - Umraniyespor

Samsunspor are playing Umraniyespor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on September 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al Sadd SC DohaAl Nasr Riyadh15:00

Al Sadd SC Doha - Al Nasr Riyadh

Al Sadd SC Doha are playing Al Nasr Riyadh at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on September 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PersepolisAl Duhail15:00

Persepolis - Al Duhail

Persepolis are playing Al Duhail at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on September 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al TaawonAl Sharjah18:00

Al Taawon - Al Sharjah

Al Taawon are playing Al Sharjah at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SepahanAl Ain18:00

Sepahan - Al Ain

Sepahan are playing Al Ain at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Guangzhou EvergrandeHenan Jianye07:30

Guangzhou Evergrande - Henan Jianye

Guangzhou Evergrande are playing Henan Jianye at the Super League of China on September 21. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Shenzhen FCShandong Luneng10:00

Shenzhen FC - Shandong Luneng

Shenzhen FC are playing Shandong Luneng at the Super League of China on September 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Shanghai ShenhuaJiangsu Suning11:35

Shanghai Shenhua - Jiangsu Suning

Shanghai Shenhua are playing Jiangsu Suning at the Super League of China on September 21. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Guangzou R FDalian Yifang12:00

Guangzou R F - Dalian Yifang

Guangzou R F are playing Dalian Yifang at the Super League of China on September 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Asan MugunghwaSuwon City10:00

Asan Mugunghwa - Suwon City

Asan Mugunghwa are playing Suwon City at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on September 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

BunyodkorOlmaliq FK22:00

Bunyodkor - Olmaliq FK

Bunyodkor are playing Olmaliq FK at the PFL of Uzbekistan on September 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

QizilqumMashal Muborak22:00

Qizilqum - Mashal Muborak

Qizilqum are playing Mashal Muborak at the PFL of Uzbekistan on September 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

LeonPumas02:00

Leon - Pumas

Leon are playing Pumas at the Apertura of Mexico on September 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Nacional AsuncionRiver Plate As23:00

Nacional Asuncion - River Plate As

Nacional Asuncion are playing River Plate As at the Apertura of Paraguay on September 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sport BoysCarlos Stein16:00

Sport Boys - Carlos Stein

Sport Boys are playing Carlos Stein at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on September 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Alianza LimaUniv. Cesar Vallejo20:30

Alianza Lima - Univ. Cesar Vallejo

Alianza Lima are playing Univ. Cesar Vallejo at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on September 21. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Shirak-2Ararat-Armenia-212:00

Shirak-2 - Ararat-Armenia-2

Shirak-2 are playing Ararat-Armenia-2 at the First division of Armenia on September 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Pyunik-2Alashkert-212:45

Pyunik-2 - Alashkert-2

Pyunik-2 are playing Alashkert-2 at the First division of Armenia on September 21. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Urartu-2Ararat-214:30

Urartu-2 - Ararat-2

Urartu-2 are playing Ararat-2 at the First division of Armenia on September 21. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Anderlecht U-21Genk U-2117:30

Anderlecht U-21 - Genk U-21

Anderlecht U-21 are playing Genk U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on September 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Standard U-21Eupen U-2117:30

Standard U-21 - Eupen U-21

Standard U-21 are playing Eupen U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on September 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Mechelen U-21Gent U-2118:00

Mechelen U-21 - Gent U-21

Mechelen U-21 are playing Gent U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Oud-Heverlee U-21Waasland U-2118:00

Oud-Heverlee U-21 - Waasland U-21

Oud-Heverlee U-21 are playing Waasland U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Zulte-Waregem U-21St. Gilloise U-2117:30

Zulte-Waregem U-21 - St. Gilloise U-21

Zulte-Waregem U-21 are playing St. Gilloise U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on September 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Beerschot-Wilrijk U-21Charleroi U-2118:00

Beerschot-Wilrijk U-21 - Charleroi U-21

Beerschot-Wilrijk U-21 are playing Charleroi U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Deinze U-21RFC Seraing U-2118:00

Deinze U-21 - RFC Seraing U-21

Deinze U-21 are playing RFC Seraing U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Lierse Kempenzonen U-21Mouscron U-2118:00

Lierse Kempenzonen U-21 - Mouscron U-21

Lierse Kempenzonen U-21 are playing Mouscron U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

RWDM U-21Kortrijk U-2118:00

RWDM U-21 - Kortrijk U-21

RWDM U-21 are playing Kortrijk U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Westerlo U-21Oostende U-2118:00

Westerlo U-21 - Oostende U-21

Westerlo U-21 are playing Oostende U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Borac BLTuzla City15:55

Borac BL - Tuzla City

Borac BL are playing Tuzla City at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on September 21. The match will kick off 15:55 UTC.

ZrinjskiSiroki Brijeg18:05

Zrinjski - Siroki Brijeg

Zrinjski are playing Siroki Brijeg at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on September 21. The match will kick off 18:05 UTC.

Lokomotiv G-OPirin14:45

Lokomotiv G-O - Pirin

Lokomotiv G-O are playing Pirin at the B PFG of Bulgaria on September 21. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Ludogorets-2Strumska slava15:00

Ludogorets-2 - Strumska slava

Ludogorets-2 are playing Strumska slava at the B PFG of Bulgaria on September 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Brondby-2OB Odense-211:00

Brondby-2 - OB Odense-2

Brondby-2 are playing OB Odense-2 at the Reserve League, Group 1 of Denmark on September 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Everton U-23Leicester City U-2318:00

Everton U-23 - Leicester City U-23

Everton U-23 are playing Leicester City U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Burnley U-23Sunderland U-2313:00

Burnley U-23 - Sunderland U-23

Burnley U-23 are playing Sunderland U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on September 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Crystal Palace U-23West Brom U-2313:00

Crystal Palace U-23 - West Brom U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 are playing West Brom U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on September 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Middlesbrough U-23Stoke City U-2314:00

Middlesbrough U-23 - Stoke City U-23

Middlesbrough U-23 are playing Stoke City U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on September 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Millwall U-23Watford U-2312:00

Millwall U-23 - Watford U-23

Millwall U-23 are playing Watford U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on September 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Colchester U-23Charlton U-2318:00

Colchester U-23 - Charlton U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Charlton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Sheffield Utd U-23Nott. Forest U-2318:00

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Nott. Forest U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 are playing Nott. Forest U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

K-Jarve JK JarveLevadia-214:15

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Levadia-2

K-Jarve JK Jarve are playing Levadia-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on September 21. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

Levadia-2Tammeka Tartu-2PostponedPst

Levadia-2 - Tammeka Tartu-2

Levadia-2 are playing Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on September 21.

ParnuFlora-216:00

Parnu - Flora-2

Parnu are playing Flora-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on September 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Tammeka Tartu-2Vaprus Parnu16:00

Tammeka Tartu-2 - Vaprus Parnu

Tammeka Tartu-2 are playing Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on September 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Azerbaijan WSpain W22:00

Azerbaijan W - Spain W

Azerbaijan W are playing Spain W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

LavalAnnecy18:45

Laval - Annecy

Laval are playing Annecy at the National 1 of France on September 21. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

ChikhuraLokomotiv Tbilisi11:30

Chikhura - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

Chikhura are playing Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the National cup of Georgia on September 21. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

SaburtaloDinamo Tb.11:30

Saburtalo - Dinamo Tb.

Saburtalo are playing Dinamo Tb. at the National cup of Georgia on September 21. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

GagraMerani MartviliPostponedPst

Gagra - Merani Martvili

Gagra are playing Merani Martvili at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on September 21.

RustaviDusheti AragviPostponedPst

Rustavi - Dusheti Aragvi

Rustavi are playing Dusheti Aragvi at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on September 21.

SamguraliShevardeni 1906PostponedPst

Samgurali - Shevardeni 1906

Samgurali are playing Shevardeni 1906 at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on September 21.

SioniZugdidiPostponedPst

Sioni - Zugdidi

Sioni are playing Zugdidi at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on September 21.

WIT GeorgiaShukuraPostponedPst

WIT Georgia - Shukura

WIT Georgia are playing Shukura at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on September 21.

IBV VestmannaeyjarThor Akureyri16:30

IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Thor Akureyri

IBV Vestmannaeyjar are playing Thor Akureyri at the 1. Deild of Iceland on September 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

KeflavikThrottur Reykjavik16:30

Keflavik - Throttur Reykjavik

Keflavik are playing Throttur Reykjavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on September 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

FramGrindavik19:15

Fram - Grindavik

Fram are playing Grindavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on September 21. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

AshdodMaccabi Petah Tikva16:00

Ashdod - Maccabi Petah Tikva

Ashdod are playing Maccabi Petah Tikva at the Ligat Al of Israel on September 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel Kfar SabaBnei Yehuda17:00

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Bnei Yehuda

Hapoel Kfar Saba are playing Bnei Yehuda at the Ligat Al of Israel on September 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beitar JerusalemIroni Kiryat Shmona18:00

Beitar Jerusalem - Ironi Kiryat Shmona

Beitar Jerusalem are playing Ironi Kiryat Shmona at the Ligat Al of Israel on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Torino U-19Lazio U-1909:00

Torino U-19 - Lazio U-19

Torino U-19 are playing Lazio U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on September 21. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Odd Grenland-2EgersundPostponedPst

Odd Grenland-2 - Egersund

Odd Grenland-2 are playing Egersund at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on September 21.

Fram LarvikOdd Grenland-215:00

Fram Larvik - Odd Grenland-2

Fram Larvik are playing Odd Grenland-2 at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on September 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

EgersundRosenborg-215:30

Egersund - Rosenborg-2

Egersund are playing Rosenborg-2 at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on September 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Gjovik-LynUllensaker Kisa-2PostponedPst

Gjovik-Lyn - Ullensaker Kisa-2

Gjovik-Lyn are playing Ullensaker Kisa-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on September 21.

TotenKongsvinger-2PostponedPst

Toten - Kongsvinger-2

Toten are playing Kongsvinger-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on September 21.

Lillestrom-2GjellerasenPostponedPst

Lillestrom-2 - Gjellerasen

Lillestrom-2 are playing Gjellerasen at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on September 21.

Raufoss-2Grorud-2PostponedPst

Raufoss-2 - Grorud-2

Raufoss-2 are playing Grorud-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on September 21.

FolloFredrikstad-2PostponedPst

Follo - Fredrikstad-2

Follo are playing Fredrikstad-2 at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on September 21.

Stromsgodset-2Oppsal17:00

Stromsgodset-2 - Oppsal

Stromsgodset-2 are playing Oppsal at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on September 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TonsbergMjondalen-2PostponedPst

Tonsberg - Mjondalen-2

Tonsberg are playing Mjondalen-2 at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on September 21.

MadlaStart-2PostponedPst

Madla - Start-2

Madla are playing Start-2 at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on September 21.

BjargSogndal-2PostponedPst

Bjarg - Sogndal-2

Bjarg are playing Sogndal-2 at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on September 21.

FriggSK Brann-2PostponedPst

Frigg - SK Brann-2

Frigg are playing SK Brann-2 at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on September 21.

Beira MarCanelas19:00

Beira Mar - Canelas

Beira Mar are playing Canelas at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on September 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

OrientalSporting-216:00

Oriental - Sporting-2

Oriental are playing Sporting-2 at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group G of Portugal on September 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CsikszeredaPetrolul 5215:00

Csikszereda - Petrolul 52

Csikszereda are playing Petrolul 52 at the Liga 2 of Romania on September 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dinamo BarnaulKAMAZ10:00

Dinamo Barnaul - KAMAZ

Dinamo Barnaul are playing KAMAZ at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on September 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

NovosibirskZenit Izhevsk12:00

Novosibirsk - Zenit Izhevsk

Novosibirsk are playing Zenit Izhevsk at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on September 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

KolomnaSmolensk13:30

Kolomna - Smolensk

Kolomna are playing Smolensk at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on September 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

KazankaRodina Moskva14:00

Kazanka - Rodina Moskva

Kazanka are playing Rodina Moskva at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on September 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

TuapseSKA RostovPostponedPst

Tuapse - SKA Rostov

Tuapse are playing SKA Rostov at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on September 21.

Khimki-2Znamya Noginsk11:00

Khimki-2 - Znamya Noginsk

Khimki-2 are playing Znamya Noginsk at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on September 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AFC Eskilstuna U-21IFK Norrkoping U-2122:00

AFC Eskilstuna U-21 - IFK Norrkoping U-21

AFC Eskilstuna U-21 are playing IFK Norrkoping U-21 at the U-21 League, Norra of Sweden on September 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Hammarby U-21Djurgarden U-2122:00

Hammarby U-21 - Djurgarden U-21

Hammarby U-21 are playing Djurgarden U-21 at the U-21 League, Norra of Sweden on September 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Orebro U-21Degerfor U-2122:00

Orebro U-21 - Degerfor U-21

Orebro U-21 are playing Degerfor U-21 at the U-21 League, Norra of Sweden on September 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Orgryte U-21GAIS U-2122:00

Orgryte U-21 - GAIS U-21

Orgryte U-21 are playing GAIS U-21 at the U-21 League, Mellersta of Sweden on September 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Varbergs U-21Trelleborg U-2122:00

Varbergs U-21 - Trelleborg U-21

Varbergs U-21 are playing Trelleborg U-21 at the U-21 League, Sodra of Sweden on September 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Hirnyk-SportKremin13:00

Hirnyk-Sport - Kremin

Hirnyk-Sport are playing Kremin at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on September 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

VeresPrykarpattya13:00

Veres - Prykarpattya

Veres are playing Prykarpattya at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on September 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Alians Lypova DolynaMykolaiv15:00

Alians Lypova Dolyna - Mykolaiv

Alians Lypova Dolyna are playing Mykolaiv at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on September 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AvanhardVPK Agro15:00

Avanhard - VPK Agro

Avanhard are playing VPK Agro at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on September 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TavriyaBalkany13:00

Tavriya - Balkany

Tavriya are playing Balkany at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on September 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Epitsentr DunayivtsiKarpaty Halych14:00

Epitsentr Dunayivtsi - Karpaty Halych

Epitsentr Dunayivtsi are playing Karpaty Halych at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on September 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Barito PuteraPersija12:00

Barito Putera - Persija

Barito Putera are playing Persija at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on September 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Grulla MoriokaGamba Osaka-204:00

Grulla Morioka - Gamba Osaka-2

Grulla Morioka are playing Gamba Osaka-2 at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 22. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Vanraure HachinoheFujieda MYFC04:00

Vanraure Hachinohe - Fujieda MYFC

Vanraure Hachinohe are playing Fujieda MYFC at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 22. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Fukushima UtdImabari05:00

Fukushima Utd - Imabari

Fukushima Utd are playing Imabari at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 22. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Gainare TottoriSagamihara05:00

Gainare Tottori - Sagamihara

Gainare Tottori are playing Sagamihara at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 22. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Azul Claro NumazuCerezo Osaka-206:00

Azul Claro Numazu - Cerezo Osaka-2

Azul Claro Numazu are playing Cerezo Osaka-2 at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 22. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Blaublitz AkitaKagoshima United06:00

Blaublitz Akita - Kagoshima United

Blaublitz Akita are playing Kagoshima United at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 22. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Urawa Red WKobe Leonessa W08:00

Urawa Red W - Kobe Leonessa W

Urawa Red W are playing Kobe Leonessa W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on September 21. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

AktobeBaykonur10:00

Aktobe - Baykonur

Aktobe are playing Baykonur at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on September 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

AkzhayikZhetysu-210:00

Akzhayik - Zhetysu-2

Akzhayik are playing Zhetysu-2 at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on September 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Altay SemeyMaqtaaral10:00

Altay Semey - Maqtaaral

Altay Semey are playing Maqtaaral at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on September 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

ArysKyran10:00

Arys - Kyran

Arys are playing Kyran at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on September 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

SDYuShOR 8Akademiya Ontustik10:00

SDYuShOR 8 - Akademiya Ontustik

SDYuShOR 8 are playing Akademiya Ontustik at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on September 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Gumi WSuwon W07:30

Gumi W - Suwon W

Gumi W are playing Suwon W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on September 21. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Boeun Sangmu WGyeongju W09:00

Boeun Sangmu W - Gyeongju W

Boeun Sangmu W are playing Gyeongju W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on September 21. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Changnyeong WHwacheon KSPO W09:00

Changnyeong W - Hwacheon KSPO W

Changnyeong W are playing Hwacheon KSPO W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on September 21. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Seoul Amazones WIncheon Red Angels W09:00

Seoul Amazones W - Incheon Red Angels W

Seoul Amazones W are playing Incheon Red Angels W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on September 21. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Al KuwaitAl Arabi16:30

Al Kuwait - Al Arabi

Al Kuwait are playing Al Arabi at the Emire cup of Kuwait on September 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

FK Kara BaltaNeftchi Kochkor-Ata05:00

FK Kara Balta - Neftchi Kochkor-Ata

FK Kara Balta are playing Neftchi Kochkor-Ata at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on September 21. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

KantDordoi Bishkek05:00

Kant - Dordoi Bishkek

Kant are playing Dordoi Bishkek at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on September 21. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Alay OshKaganat10:00

Alay Osh - Kaganat

Alay Osh are playing Kaganat at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on September 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

IlbirsAlga10:00

Ilbirs - Alga

Ilbirs are playing Alga at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on September 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

KedahSabah13:00

Kedah - Sabah

Kedah are playing Sabah at the Super League of Malaysia on September 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ENPPI CairoIsmaily SC16:00

ENPPI Cairo - Ismaily SC

ENPPI Cairo are playing Ismaily SC at the Premier League of Egypt on September 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PyramidsHaras El Hedood16:00

Pyramids - Haras El Hedood

Pyramids are playing Haras El Hedood at the Premier League of Egypt on September 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SmouhaAl Masry Port Said16:00

Smouha - Al Masry Port Said

Smouha are playing Al Masry Port Said at the Premier League of Egypt on September 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Talaea El GeishWadi Degla16:00

Talaea El Geish - Wadi Degla

Talaea El Geish are playing Wadi Degla at the Premier League of Egypt on September 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Rapide Oued ZemHUSA Agadir18:15

Rapide Oued Zem - HUSA Agadir

Rapide Oued Zem are playing HUSA Agadir at the Botola Pro of Morocco on September 21. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

FUS RabatOCS Safi20:30

FUS Rabat - OCS Safi

FUS Rabat are playing OCS Safi at the Botola Pro of Morocco on September 21. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Al Ahli KhartoumAl Ahly Shendi14:00

Al Ahli Khartoum - Al Ahly Shendi

Al Ahli Khartoum are playing Al Ahly Shendi at the Premier League of Sudan on September 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al MerreikhAlamal Atbara14:00

Al Merreikh - Alamal Atbara

Al Merreikh are playing Alamal Atbara at the Premier League of Sudan on September 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al WadiAl Hilal Kadougli14:00

Al Wadi - Al Hilal Kadougli

Al Wadi are playing Al Hilal Kadougli at the Premier League of Sudan on September 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hilal El FasherAl Ahly Merowe14:00

Hilal El Fasher - Al Ahly Merowe

Hilal El Fasher are playing Al Ahly Merowe at the Premier League of Sudan on September 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MwaduiKinondoni MC11:00

Mwadui - Kinondoni MC

Mwadui are playing Kinondoni MC at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on September 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Ruvu ShootingGwambina13:00

Ruvu Shooting - Gwambina

Ruvu Shooting are playing Gwambina at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on September 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Atlas WAmerica W15:00

Atlas W - America W

Atlas W are playing America W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Toluca WTijuana W17:00

Toluca W - Tijuana W

Toluca W are playing Tijuana W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Queretaro WTigres W21:00

Queretaro W - Tigres W

Queretaro W are playing Tigres W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 21. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Pachuca WPuebla W22:00

Pachuca W - Puebla W

Pachuca W are playing Puebla W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Monterrey WMazatlan W00:00

Monterrey W - Mazatlan W

Monterrey W are playing Mazatlan W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Santos Laguna WLeon W00:00

Santos Laguna W - Leon W

Santos Laguna W are playing Leon W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Atletico San Luis WJuarez W01:00

Atletico San Luis W - Juarez W

Atletico San Luis W are playing Juarez W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 22. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Vila NovaImperatriz MA23:00

Vila Nova - Imperatriz MA

Vila Nova are playing Imperatriz MA at the Serie C of Brasil on September 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportes QuindioReal Santander00:40

Deportes Quindio - Real Santander

Deportes Quindio are playing Real Santander at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on September 22. The match will kick off 00:40 UTC.

CerritoRocha15:15

Cerrito - Rocha

Cerrito are playing Rocha at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on September 21. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

TacuaremboAlbion17:30

Tacuarembo - Albion

Tacuarembo are playing Albion at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on September 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Racing ClubVilla Espanola19:45

Racing Club - Villa Espanola

Racing Club are playing Villa Espanola at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on September 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.