Banska Bystrica logo
Slovakia

Banska Bystrica Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Banska Bystrica
Latest Results
Ruzomberok-20 - 1Banska Bystrica3 months ago Full TimeFT

Ruzomberok-2 - Banska Bystrica

Ruzomberok-2 played Banska Bystrica at the 2. liga of Slovakia on March 8. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Banska Bystrica won 0-1.

Trinec4 - 2Banska Bystrica4 months ago Full TimeFT

Trinec - Banska Bystrica

Trinec played Banska Bystrica at the Club Friendlies of International on February 12. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Trinec won 4-2.

Nitra1 - 5Banska Bystrica4 months ago Full TimeFT

Nitra - Banska Bystrica

Nitra played Banska Bystrica at the Club Friendlies of International on February 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Banska Bystrica won 1-5.

Senica3 - 0Banska Bystrica4 months ago Full TimeFT

Senica - Banska Bystrica

Senica played Banska Bystrica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Senica won 3-0.

Zlate Moravce8 - 0Banska Bystrica4 months ago Full TimeFT

Zlate Moravce - Banska Bystrica

Zlate Moravce played Banska Bystrica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zlate Moravce won 8-0.

Samorin3 - 0Banska Bystrica7 months ago Full TimeFT

Samorin - Banska Bystrica

Samorin played Banska Bystrica at the 2. liga of Slovakia on November 10. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Samorin won 3-0.

Zilina-21 - 2Banska Bystrica7 months ago Full TimeFT

Zilina-2 - Banska Bystrica

Zilina-2 played Banska Bystrica at the 2. liga of Slovakia on November 3. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Banska Bystrica won 1-2.

Partizan Bardejov0 - 0Banska Bystrica7 months ago Full TimeFT

Partizan Bardejov - Banska Bystrica

Partizan Bardejov played Banska Bystrica at the 2. liga of Slovakia on October 26. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Banska Bystrica4 - 0Slavoj Trebisov8 months ago Full TimeFT

Banska Bystrica - Slavoj Trebisov

Banska Bystrica played Slavoj Trebisov at the 2. liga of Slovakia on October 19. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Banska Bystrica won 4-0.

Petrzalka akademia0 - 2Banska Bystrica8 months ago Full TimeFT

Petrzalka akademia - Banska Bystrica

Petrzalka akademia played Banska Bystrica at the 2. liga of Slovakia on October 13. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Banska Bystrica won 0-2.

Banska Bystrica3 - 3Dubnica8 months ago Full TimeFT

Banska Bystrica - Dubnica

Banska Bystrica played Dubnica at the 2. liga of Slovakia on October 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Banska Bystrica3 - 1Kosice8 months ago Full TimeFT

Banska Bystrica - Kosice

Banska Bystrica played Kosice at the 2. liga of Slovakia on September 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Banska Bystrica won 3-1.

Medzilaborce1 - 2Banska Bystrica8 months ago Full TimeFT

Medzilaborce - Banska Bystrica

Medzilaborce played Banska Bystrica at the National Cup of Slovakia on September 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Banska Bystrica won 1-2.

Banska Bystrica2 - 1Liptovsky Mikulas9 months ago Full TimeFT

Banska Bystrica - Liptovsky Mikulas

Banska Bystrica played Liptovsky Mikulas at the 2. liga of Slovakia on September 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Banska Bystrica won 2-1.

Banska Bystrica2 - 0Poprad9 months ago Full TimeFT

Banska Bystrica - Poprad

Banska Bystrica played Poprad at the 2. liga of Slovakia on August 31. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Banska Bystrica won 2-0.

Banska Bystrica3 - 0Slovan-210 months ago Full TimeFT

Banska Bystrica - Slovan-2

Banska Bystrica played Slovan-2 at the 2. liga of Slovakia on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Banska Bystrica won 3-0.

Banska Bystrica3 - 2Ruzomberok-210 months ago Full TimeFT

Banska Bystrica - Ruzomberok-2

Banska Bystrica played Ruzomberok-2 at the 2. liga of Slovakia on August 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Banska Bystrica won 3-2.

Banska Bystrica5 - 0Samorin10 months ago Full TimeFT

Banska Bystrica - Samorin

Banska Bystrica played Samorin at the 2. liga of Slovakia on July 26. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Banska Bystrica won 5-0.

Banska Bystrica3 - 4Zilina-2a year ago Full TimeFT

Banska Bystrica - Zilina-2

Banska Bystrica played Zilina-2 at the 2. liga of Slovakia on July 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Zilina-2 won 3-4.

Banska Bystrica3 - 0Lipanya year ago Full TimeFT

Banska Bystrica - Lipany

Banska Bystrica played Lipany at the 2. liga of Slovakia on May 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Banska Bystrica won 3-0.

Banska Bystrica is a football club from Slovakia competing in the 2. liga of Slovakia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Banska Bystrica in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Banska Bystrica roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Banska Bystrica for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Banska Bystrica goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Banska Bystrica livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Banska Bystrica.

Matchday Live
MaritimoSetubal17:00

Maritimo - Setubal

Maritimo are playing Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BenficaTondela18:15

Benfica - Tondela

Benfica are playing Tondela at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

GuimaraesSporting20:15

Guimaraes - Sporting

Guimaraes are playing Sporting at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

ShirakArarat11:30

Shirak - Ararat

Shirak are playing Ararat at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

NoahAlashkert13:30

Noah - Alashkert

Noah are playing Alashkert at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VitkoviceBrno15:00

Vitkovice - Brno

Vitkovice are playing Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dukla PrahaSlavoj Vysehrad16:00

Dukla Praha - Slavoj Vysehrad

Dukla Praha are playing Slavoj Vysehrad at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Radomiak RadomOdra Opole16:10

Radomiak Radom - Odra Opole

Radomiak Radom are playing Odra Opole at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match will kick off 16:10 UTC.

Tychy 71Zaglebie Sosnowiec18:40

Tychy 71 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Tychy 71 are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match will kick off 18:40 UTC.

Dinamo B0 - 0Rapid B42'

Dinamo B - Rapid B

Dinamo B are playing Rapid B at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

MoldeKristiansund11:00

Molde - Kristiansund

Molde are playing Kristiansund at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

StartOdd14:00

Start - Odd

Start are playing Odd at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MPMiPK15:30

MP - MiPK

MP are playing MiPK at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MjondalenValerenga16:00

Mjondalen - Valerenga

Mjondalen are playing Valerenga at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stjordals-BlinkRosenborg16:00

Stjordals-Blink - Rosenborg

Stjordals-Blink are playing Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ararat-Armenia-2Ani12:30

Ararat-Armenia-2 - Ani

Ararat-Armenia-2 are playing Ani at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

VanDilijan12:30

Van - Dilijan

Van are playing Dilijan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

CSKA FCTorpedo Yerevan12:45

CSKA FC - Torpedo Yerevan

CSKA FC are playing Torpedo Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Lokomotiv YerevanWest Armenia13:00

Lokomotiv Yerevan - West Armenia

Lokomotiv Yerevan are playing West Armenia at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Pyunik-2Urartu-213:00

Pyunik-2 - Urartu-2

Pyunik-2 are playing Urartu-2 at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Smolevichi-2Gorodeya-212:00

Smolevichi-2 - Gorodeya-2

Smolevichi-2 are playing Gorodeya-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 4. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ElvaParnu15:30

Elva - Parnu

Elva are playing Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MaarduVandra15:30

Maardu - Vandra

Maardu are playing Vandra at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Levadia-2Nomme United16:00

Levadia-2 - Nomme United

Levadia-2 are playing Nomme United at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Flora-2Vaprus Parnu16:30

Flora-2 - Vaprus Parnu

Flora-2 are playing Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

K-Jarve JK JarveTammeka Tartu-216:30

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Tammeka Tartu-2

K-Jarve JK Jarve are playing Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Denmark WIsrael WPostponedPst

Denmark W - Israel W

Denmark W are playing Israel W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Iceland WLatvia WPostponedPst

Iceland W - Latvia W

Iceland W are playing Latvia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Slovakia WSweden WPostponedPst

Slovakia W - Sweden W

Slovakia W are playing Sweden W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Duisburg WKoln W16:00

Duisburg W - Koln W

Duisburg W are playing Koln W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel AfulaBeitar Tel Aviv17:00

Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Afula are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel AshkelonBnei Sakhnin17:00

Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Bnei Sakhnin at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Bnei LodHapoel Petah Tikva17:00

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Bnei Lod are playing Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel KatamonHapoel Nof HaGalil17:00

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Katamon are playing Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharonHapoel Ramat Gan17:00

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Umm Al FahmHapoel Rishon LeZion17:00

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm are playing Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Ahi NazarethKafr Qasim17:00

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Kafr Qasim

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth are playing Kafr Qasim at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Petah TikvaHapoel Acre17:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Acre

Maccabi Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ferencvaros WMTK W18:00

Ferencvaros W - MTK W

Ferencvaros W are playing MTK W at the NB I, Playoffs - Women of Hungary on June 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LimonGrecia21:00

Limon - Grecia

Limon are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 4. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

GuadalupeLD Alajuelense01:00

Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense

Guadalupe are playing LD Alajuelense at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 5. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.