Upcoming Fixtures
Perth Glory-2BalcattaSaturday 07:00

Perth Glory-2 - Balcatta

Perth Glory-2 are playing Balcatta at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

BalcattaBayswater CityMarch 30th 07:00

Balcatta - Bayswater City

Balcatta are playing Bayswater City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on March 30. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Balcatta4 - 0Rockingham City5 days ago Full TimeFT

Balcatta - Rockingham City

Balcatta played Rockingham City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on March 16. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Balcatta won 4-0.

Balcatta2 - 1Inglewood United7 months ago Full TimeFT

Balcatta - Inglewood United

Balcatta played Inglewood United at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 25. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Balcatta won 2-1.

Balcatta1 - 3Stirling Lions7 months ago Full TimeFT

Balcatta - Stirling Lions

Balcatta played Stirling Lions at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 18. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Stirling Lions won 1-3.

Balcatta2 - 2ECU Joondalup7 months ago Full TimeFT

Balcatta - ECU Joondalup

Balcatta played ECU Joondalup at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 11. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Cockburn City4 - 1Balcatta8 months ago Full TimeFT

Cockburn City - Balcatta

Cockburn City played Balcatta at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 4. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Cockburn City won 4-1.

Balcatta2 - 2Perth8 months ago Full TimeFT

Balcatta - Perth

Balcatta played Perth at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 28. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Joondalup United2 - 6Balcatta8 months ago Full TimeFT

Joondalup United - Balcatta

Joondalup United played Balcatta at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Balcatta won 2-6.

Armadale5 - 1Balcatta8 months ago Full TimeFT

Armadale - Balcatta

Armadale played Balcatta at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 7. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Armadale won 5-1.

Subiaco0 - 1Balcatta9 months ago Full TimeFT

Subiaco - Balcatta

Subiaco played Balcatta at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 30. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Balcatta won 0-1.

Balcatta2 - 0Forrestfield United9 months ago Full TimeFT

Balcatta - Forrestfield United

Balcatta played Forrestfield United at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Balcatta won 2-0.

Sorrento FC1 - 0Balcatta9 months ago Full TimeFT

Sorrento FC - Balcatta

Sorrento FC played Balcatta at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 16. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Sorrento FC won 1-0.

Balcatta1 - 5Floreat Athena9 months ago Full TimeFT

Balcatta - Floreat Athena

Balcatta played Floreat Athena at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 9. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Floreat Athena won 1-5.

Balcatta2 - 3Perth Glory U-2110 months ago Full TimeFT

Balcatta - Perth Glory U-21

Balcatta played Perth Glory U-21 at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 2. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Perth Glory U-21 won 2-3.

Balcatta1 - 4Bayswater City10 months ago Full TimeFT

Balcatta - Bayswater City

Balcatta played Bayswater City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 26. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Bayswater City won 1-4.

Inglewood United3 - 1Balcatta10 months ago Full TimeFT

Inglewood United - Balcatta

Inglewood United played Balcatta at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 12. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Inglewood United won 3-1.

Stirling Lions3 - 0Balcattaa year ago Full TimeFT

Stirling Lions - Balcatta

Stirling Lions played Balcatta at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 5. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Stirling Lions won 3-0.

ECU Joondalup1 - 4Balcattaa year ago Full TimeFT

ECU Joondalup - Balcatta

ECU Joondalup played Balcatta at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 2. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Balcatta won 1-4.

Balcatta2 - 4Cockburn Citya year ago Full TimeFT

Balcatta - Cockburn City

Balcatta played Cockburn City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on April 28. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Cockburn City won 2-4.

Perth0 - 1Balcattaa year ago Full TimeFT

Perth - Balcatta

Perth played Balcatta at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on April 21. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Balcatta won 0-1.

Forrestfield United4 - 0Balcattaa year ago Full TimeFT

Forrestfield United - Balcatta

Forrestfield United played Balcatta at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on March 24. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Forrestfield United won 4-0.

Balcatta is a football club from Australia competing in the NPL Western Australia of Australia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Balcatta in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Balcatta roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Balcatta for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Balcatta goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Balcatta livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Balcatta, who will be playing Perth Glory-2 on Saturday in the NPL Western Australia of Australia. You can watch Perth Glory-2 vs Balcatta live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC. After that, Balcatta will play Bayswater City on March 30th.

Matchday Live
NetherlandsBelarus19:45

Netherlands - Belarus

Netherlands are playing Belarus at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Northern IrelandEstonia19:45

Northern Ireland - Estonia

Northern Ireland are playing Estonia at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaAzerbaijan19:45

Croatia - Azerbaijan

Croatia are playing Azerbaijan at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SlovakiaHungary19:45

Slovakia - Hungary

Slovakia are playing Hungary at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaPoland19:45

Austria - Poland

Austria are playing Poland at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FYR MacedoniaLatvia19:45

FYR Macedonia - Latvia

FYR Macedonia are playing Latvia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IsraelSlovenia19:45

Israel - Slovenia

Israel are playing Slovenia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KazakhstanScotland15:00

Kazakhstan - Scotland

Kazakhstan are playing Scotland at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CyprusSan Marino17:00

Cyprus - San Marino

Cyprus are playing San Marino at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BelgiumRussia19:45

Belgium - Russia

Belgium are playing Russia at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaUnited Arab Emirates13:45

Saudi Arabia - United Arab Emirates

Saudi Arabia are playing United Arab Emirates at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

KosovoDenmark18:00

Kosovo - Denmark

Kosovo are playing Denmark at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

USAEcuador00:00

USA - Ecuador

USA are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Italy U-20Czech Republic U-2015:00

Italy U-20 - Czech Republic U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Czech Republic U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

England U-20Poland U-2019:00

England U-20 - Poland U-20

England U-20 are playing Poland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Croatia U-17Denmark U-1714:00

Croatia U-17 - Denmark U-17

Croatia U-17 are playing Denmark U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

England U-17Switzerland U-1718:00

England U-17 - Switzerland U-17

England U-17 are playing Switzerland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AntofagastaFluminense22:15

Antofagasta - Fluminense

Antofagasta are playing Fluminense at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

WanderersSport Huancayo22:15

Wanderers - Sport Huancayo

Wanderers are playing Sport Huancayo at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOriente Petrolero00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Oriente Petrolero

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Chelsea WPSG W19:05

Chelsea W - PSG W

Chelsea W are playing PSG W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 21. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

Bristol City U-23Colchester U-2313:00

Bristol City U-23 - Colchester U-23

Bristol City U-23 are playing Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BoulognePau19:00

Boulogne - Pau

Boulogne are playing Pau at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLe Mans19:00

Bourg-Peronnas - Le Mans

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Le Mans at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CholetMarignane Gignac19:00

Cholet - Marignane Gignac

Cholet are playing Marignane Gignac at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ConcarneauLEntente SSG19:00

Concarneau - LEntente SSG

Concarneau are playing LEntente SSG at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DrancyDunkerque19:00

Drancy - Dunkerque

Drancy are playing Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LavalAvranches19:00

Laval - Avranches

Laval are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lyon DuchereChambly19:00

Lyon Duchere - Chambly

Lyon Duchere are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

QuevillyVillefranche19:00

Quevilly - Villefranche

Quevilly are playing Villefranche at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rodez AveyronTours19:30

Rodez Aveyron - Tours

Rodez Aveyron are playing Tours at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Yenisey-DRostov-D12:00

Yenisey-D - Rostov-D

Yenisey-D are playing Rostov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on March 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Iceland U-17 WItaly U-17 W10:00

Iceland U-17 W - Italy U-17 W

Iceland U-17 W are playing Italy U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

England U-17 WGeorgia U-17 W13:30

England U-17 W - Georgia U-17 W

England U-17 W are playing Georgia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Denmark U-17 WSlovenia U-17 W14:00

Denmark U-17 W - Slovenia U-17 W

Denmark U-17 W are playing Slovenia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hungary U-17 WGreece U-17 W17:00

Hungary U-17 W - Greece U-17 W

Hungary U-17 W are playing Greece U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hussein DeyMO Bejaia14:00

Hussein Dey - MO Bejaia

Hussein Dey are playing MO Bejaia at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MC AlgerMC Oran16:45

MC Alger - MC Oran

MC Alger are playing MC Oran at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

JS SaouraCS Constantine17:00

JS Saoura - CS Constantine

JS Saoura are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TadjenantCR Belouizdad17:00

Tadjenant - CR Belouizdad

Tadjenant are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AD CarmelitaCS Herediano02:00

AD Carmelita - CS Herediano

AD Carmelita are playing CS Herediano at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

GuadalupeCS Cartagines02:05

Guadalupe - CS Cartagines

Guadalupe are playing CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Gimnasia La PlataDefensores Belgrano21:10

Gimnasia La Plata - Defensores Belgrano

Gimnasia La Plata are playing Defensores Belgrano at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

LanusHuracan Las Heras23:10

Lanus - Huracan Las Heras

Lanus are playing Huracan Las Heras at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

CabofrienseVolta Redonda22:30

Cabofriense - Volta Redonda

Cabofriense are playing Volta Redonda at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BotafogoPortuguesa00:30

Botafogo - Portuguesa

Botafogo are playing Portuguesa at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BahiaAlagoinhas22:15

Bahia - Alagoinhas

Bahia are playing Alagoinhas at the Baiano 1: Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

BrusqueCriciuma23:00

Brusque - Criciuma

Brusque are playing Criciuma at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JoinvilleHercilio Luz23:30

Joinville - Hercilio Luz

Joinville are playing Hercilio Luz at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CascavelRio Branco PR23:00

Cascavel - Rio Branco PR

Cascavel are playing Rio Branco PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ParanaCianorte PR23:00

Parana - Cianorte PR

Parana are playing Cianorte PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Fortaleza JSTigres Expreso Rojo19:30

Fortaleza JS - Tigres Expreso Rojo

Fortaleza JS are playing Tigres Expreso Rojo at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Envigado FCDeportes Pereira20:00

Envigado FC - Deportes Pereira

Envigado FC are playing Deportes Pereira at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportes QuindioAtletico Huila00:00

Deportes Quindio - Atletico Huila

Deportes Quindio are playing Atletico Huila at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

OrsomarsoCortulua00:00

Orsomarso - Cortulua

Orsomarso are playing Cortulua at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

America de CaliDepor FC00:30

America de Cali - Depor FC

America de Cali are playing Depor FC at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.