Ba Ria Vung Tau logo
Vietnam

Ba Ria Vung Tau Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Dak LakBa Ria Vung TauWednesday 08:30

Dak Lak - Ba Ria Vung Tau

Dak Lak are playing Ba Ria Vung Tau at the V League 2 of Vietnam on September 30. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Ba Ria Vung Tau4 - 0Tay Ninha day ago Full TimeFT

Ba Ria Vung Tau - Tay Ninh

Ba Ria Vung Tau played Tay Ninh at the V League 2 of Vietnam on September 25. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Ba Ria Vung Tau won 4-0.

Ba Ria Vung Tau2 - 3Ho Chi Minh City15 days ago Full TimeFT

Ba Ria Vung Tau - Ho Chi Minh City

Ba Ria Vung Tau played Ho Chi Minh City at the National cup of Vietnam on September 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ho Chi Minh City won 2-3.

Sanna Khanh Hoa0 - 1Ba Ria Vung Tau2 months ago Full TimeFT

Sanna Khanh Hoa - Ba Ria Vung Tau

Sanna Khanh Hoa played Ba Ria Vung Tau at the V League 2 of Vietnam on July 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ba Ria Vung Tau won 0-1.

Ba Ria Vung Tau1 - 1Can Tho2 months ago Full TimeFT

Ba Ria Vung Tau - Can Tho

Ba Ria Vung Tau played Can Tho at the V League 2 of Vietnam on July 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Binh Phuoc1 - 0Ba Ria Vung Tau3 months ago Full TimeFT

Binh Phuoc - Ba Ria Vung Tau

Binh Phuoc played Ba Ria Vung Tau at the V League 2 of Vietnam on July 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Binh Phuoc won 1-0.

Ba Ria Vung Tau1 - 0Binh Dinh3 months ago Full TimeFT

Ba Ria Vung Tau - Binh Dinh

Ba Ria Vung Tau played Binh Dinh at the V League 2 of Vietnam on July 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ba Ria Vung Tau won 1-0.

Long An Tan An0 - 1Ba Ria Vung Tau3 months ago Full TimeFT

Long An Tan An - Ba Ria Vung Tau

Long An Tan An played Ba Ria Vung Tau at the V League 2 of Vietnam on June 29. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ba Ria Vung Tau won 0-1.

Ba Ria Vung Tau3 - 2Dong Thap Cao Lanh3 months ago Full TimeFT

Ba Ria Vung Tau - Dong Thap Cao Lanh

Ba Ria Vung Tau played Dong Thap Cao Lanh at the V League 2 of Vietnam on June 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ba Ria Vung Tau won 3-2.

An Giang2 - 2Ba Ria Vung Tau3 months ago Full TimeFT

An Giang - Ba Ria Vung Tau

An Giang played Ba Ria Vung Tau at the V League 2 of Vietnam on June 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ba Ria Vung Tau0 - 0Pho Hien3 months ago Full TimeFT

Ba Ria Vung Tau - Pho Hien

Ba Ria Vung Tau played Pho Hien at the V League 2 of Vietnam on June 13. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Bong Da Hue1 - 3Ba Ria Vung Tau4 months ago Full TimeFT

Bong Da Hue - Ba Ria Vung Tau

Bong Da Hue played Ba Ria Vung Tau at the V League 2 of Vietnam on June 7. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ba Ria Vung Tau won 1-3.

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh1 - 1Ba Ria Vung Tau4 months ago 4-5 On PenaltiesPen 4-5

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh - Ba Ria Vung Tau

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh played Ba Ria Vung Tau at the National cup of Vietnam on May 30. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ba Ria Vung Tau won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Ba Ria Vung Tau2 - 1Saigon4 months ago Full TimeFT

Ba Ria Vung Tau - Saigon

Ba Ria Vung Tau played Saigon at the National cup of Vietnam on May 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ba Ria Vung Tau won 2-1.

Ba Ria Vung Tau4 - 3Binh Duong8 months ago Full TimeFT

Ba Ria Vung Tau - Binh Duong

Ba Ria Vung Tau played Binh Duong at the Club Friendlies of International on February 5. The match kicked off 08:25 UTC. Ba Ria Vung Tau won 4-3.

Ba Ria Vung Tau3 - 1Long An Tan An9 months ago Full TimeFT

Ba Ria Vung Tau - Long An Tan An

Ba Ria Vung Tau played Long An Tan An at the Club Friendlies of International on January 8. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Ba Ria Vung Tau won 3-1.

Ba Ria Vung Tau is a football club from Vietnam competing in the V League 2 of Vietnam. ScoreBat covers all matches of Ba Ria Vung Tau in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Ba Ria Vung Tau roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Ba Ria Vung Tau for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Ba Ria Vung Tau goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Ba Ria Vung Tau livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Ba Ria Vung Tau, who will be playing Dak Lak on Wednesday in the V League 2 of Vietnam. You can watch Dak Lak vs Ba Ria Vung Tau live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC..

Matchday Live
Brighton2 - 3Manchester UnitedFull TimeFT

Brighton - Manchester United

Brighton played Manchester United at the Premier League of England on September 26. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Manchester United won 2-3.

Crystal Palace1 - 2EvertonFull TimeFT

Crystal Palace - Everton

Crystal Palace played Everton at the Premier League of England on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Everton won 1-2.

West Bromwich Albion3 - 3ChelseaFull TimeFT

West Bromwich Albion - Chelsea

West Bromwich Albion played Chelsea at the Premier League of England on September 26. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

BurnleySouthampton19:00

Burnley - Southampton

Burnley are playing Southampton at the Premier League of England on September 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Alaves0 - 0GetafeFull TimeFT

Alaves - Getafe

Alaves played Getafe at the La Liga of Spain on September 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Valencia1 - 1HuescaFull TimeFT

Valencia - Huesca

Valencia played Huesca at the La Liga of Spain on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Elche0 - 3Real SociedadFull TimeFT

Elche - Real Sociedad

Elche played Real Sociedad at the La Liga of Spain on September 26. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Real Sociedad won 0-3.

Real BetisReal Madrid19:00

Real Betis - Real Madrid

Real Betis are playing Real Madrid at the La Liga of Spain on September 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Arminia Bielefeld1 - 0KolnFull TimeFT

Arminia Bielefeld - Koln

Arminia Bielefeld played Koln at the Bundesliga of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Arminia Bielefeld won 1-0.

Augsburg2 - 0Borussia DortmundFull TimeFT

Augsburg - Borussia Dortmund

Augsburg played Borussia Dortmund at the Bundesliga of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Augsburg won 2-0.

Bayer Leverkusen1 - 1RB LeipzigFull TimeFT

Bayer Leverkusen - RB Leipzig

Bayer Leverkusen played RB Leipzig at the Bundesliga of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Borussia Monchengladbach1 - 1Union BerlinFull TimeFT

Borussia Monchengladbach - Union Berlin

Borussia Monchengladbach played Union Berlin at the Bundesliga of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mainz1 - 4StuttgartFull TimeFT

Mainz - Stuttgart

Mainz played Stuttgart at the Bundesliga of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Stuttgart won 1-4.

Schalke1 - 3Werder BremenFull TimeFT

Schalke - Werder Bremen

Schalke played Werder Bremen at the Bundesliga of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Werder Bremen won 1-3.

Torino2 - 4AtalantaFull TimeFT

Torino - Atalanta

Torino played Atalanta at the Serie A of Italy on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Atalanta won 2-4.

Cagliari0 - 2LazioFull TimeFT

Cagliari - Lazio

Cagliari played Lazio at the Serie A of Italy on September 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Lazio won 0-2.

Sampdoria2 - 3BeneventoFull TimeFT

Sampdoria - Benevento

Sampdoria played Benevento at the Serie A of Italy on September 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Benevento won 2-3.

Inter MilanFiorentina18:45

Inter Milan - Fiorentina

Inter Milan are playing Fiorentina at the Serie A of Italy on September 26. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Saint-Etienne0 - 3RennesFull TimeFT

Saint-Etienne - Rennes

Saint-Etienne played Rennes at the Ligue 1 of France on September 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Rennes won 0-3.

MarseilleMetz19:00

Marseille - Metz

Marseille are playing Metz at the Ligue 1 of France on September 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Wycombe Wanderers0 - 2Swansea CityFull TimeFT

Wycombe Wanderers - Swansea City

Wycombe Wanderers played Swansea City at the Championship of England on September 26. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Swansea City won 0-2.

Barnsley0 - 0CoventryFull TimeFT

Barnsley - Coventry

Barnsley played Coventry at the Championship of England on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Birmingham1 - 1RotherhamFull TimeFT

Birmingham - Rotherham

Birmingham played Rotherham at the Championship of England on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cardiff City1 - 2ReadingFull TimeFT

Cardiff City - Reading

Cardiff City played Reading at the Championship of England on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Reading won 1-2.

Derby County0 - 4BlackburnFull TimeFT

Derby County - Blackburn

Derby County played Blackburn at the Championship of England on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Blackburn won 0-4.

Millwall1 - 1BrentfordFull TimeFT

Millwall - Brentford

Millwall played Brentford at the Championship of England on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Preston NE0 - 1Stoke CityFull TimeFT

Preston NE - Stoke City

Preston NE played Stoke City at the Championship of England on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Stoke City won 0-1.

QPR1 - 1MiddlesbroughFull TimeFT

QPR - Middlesbrough

QPR played Middlesbrough at the Championship of England on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Watford1 - 0LutonFull TimeFT

Watford - Luton

Watford played Luton at the Championship of England on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Watford won 1-0.

Zwolle4 - 0Sparta RotterdamFull TimeFT

Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam

Zwolle played Sparta Rotterdam at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on September 26. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Zwolle won 4-0.

Fortuna Sittard2 - 3AZ86'

Fortuna Sittard - AZ

Fortuna Sittard are playing AZ at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on September 26. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. It's the second half and AZ are winning 2-3.

Heerenveen0 - 0VV Venlo30'

Heerenveen - VV Venlo

Heerenveen are playing VV Venlo at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on September 26. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

AjaxVitesse19:00

Ajax - Vitesse

Ajax are playing Vitesse at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on September 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hamilton1 - 1Dundee UnitedFull TimeFT

Hamilton - Dundee United

Hamilton played Dundee United at the Premier League of Scotland on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Livingston2 - 0St. JohnstoneFull TimeFT

Livingston - St. Johnstone

Livingston played St. Johnstone at the Premier League of Scotland on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Livingston won 2-0.

St. Mirren0 - 1KilmarnockFull TimeFT

St. Mirren - Kilmarnock

St. Mirren played Kilmarnock at the Premier League of Scotland on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kilmarnock won 0-1.

Maritimo2 - 1TondelaFull TimeFT

Maritimo - Tondela

Maritimo played Tondela at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on September 26. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Maritimo won 2-1.

Benfica1 - 0MoreirenseHalf TimeHT

Benfica - Moreirense

Benfica are playing Moreirense at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on September 26. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and Benfica are winning 1-0.

BoavistaPorto20:00

Boavista - Porto

Boavista are playing Porto at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on September 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Tambov0 - 2SpartakFull TimeFT

Tambov - Spartak

Tambov played Spartak at the Premier League of Russia on September 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Spartak won 0-2.

Zenit6 - 0UfaFull TimeFT

Zenit - Ufa

Zenit played Ufa at the Premier League of Russia on September 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Zenit won 6-0.

Sochi1 - 1FK Krasnodar64'

Sochi - FK Krasnodar

Sochi are playing FK Krasnodar at the Premier League of Russia on September 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Shirak0 - 3AraratFull TimeFT

Shirak - Ararat

Shirak played Ararat at the Premier League of Armenia on September 26. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Ararat won 0-3.

Altach0 - 2TirolFull TimeFT

Altach - Tirol

Altach played Tirol at the Bundesliga of Austria on September 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Tirol won 0-2.

Ried1 - 3SalzburgFull TimeFT

Ried - Salzburg

Ried played Salzburg at the Bundesliga of Austria on September 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Salzburg won 1-3.

St. Polten1 - 2RapidFull TimeFT

St. Polten - Rapid

St. Polten played Rapid at the Bundesliga of Austria on September 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Rapid won 1-2.

Austria Lustenau0 - 1Juniors OOFull TimeFT

Austria Lustenau - Juniors OO

Austria Lustenau played Juniors OO at the 2. Liga of Austria on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Juniors OO won 0-1.

Amstetten2 - 0Dornbirn31'

Amstetten - Dornbirn

Amstetten are playing Dornbirn at the 2. Liga of Austria on September 26. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Amstetten are winning 2-0.

Energetik-BGU1 - 1IslochFull TimeFT

Energetik-BGU - Isloch

Energetik-BGU played Isloch at the Premier League of Belarus on September 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gorodeya1 - 1Slavia-MozyrFull TimeFT

Gorodeya - Slavia-Mozyr

Gorodeya played Slavia-Mozyr at the Premier League of Belarus on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Torpedo-BelAZ0 - 1NemanFull TimeFT

Torpedo-BelAZ - Neman

Torpedo-BelAZ played Neman at the Premier League of Belarus on September 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Neman won 0-1.

BATE1 - 2Dinamo Brest75'

BATE - Dinamo Brest

BATE are playing Dinamo Brest at the Premier League of Belarus on September 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Dinamo Brest are winning 1-2.

Beerschot-Wilrijk3 - 2Waasland-BeverenFull TimeFT

Beerschot-Wilrijk - Waasland-Beveren

Beerschot-Wilrijk played Waasland-Beveren at the First Division A of Belgium on September 26. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Beerschot-Wilrijk won 3-2.

Mechelen2 - 0Sint-TruidenFull TimeFT

Mechelen - Sint-Truiden

Mechelen played Sint-Truiden at the First Division A of Belgium on September 26. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Mechelen won 2-0.

GentOud-Heverlee18:45

Gent - Oud-Heverlee

Gent are playing Oud-Heverlee at the First Division A of Belgium on September 26. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

RWDMSt. Gilloise18:45

RWDM - St. Gilloise

RWDM are playing St. Gilloise at the First Division B of Belgium on September 26. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Ludogorets2 - 0BeroeFull TimeFT

Ludogorets - Beroe

Ludogorets played Beroe at the A PFG of Bulgaria on September 26. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Ludogorets won 2-0.

Botev2 - 0Levski24'

Botev - Levski

Botev are playing Levski at the A PFG of Bulgaria on September 26. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Botev are winning 2-0.

NK Istra 19611 - 0SibenikFull TimeFT

NK Istra 1961 - Sibenik

NK Istra 1961 played Sibenik at the 1 HNL of Croatia on September 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. NK Istra 1961 won 1-0.

Dinamo ZagrebRijekaPostponedPst

Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Rijeka at the 1 HNL of Croatia on September 26.

Osijek1 - 0NK Gorica64'

Osijek - NK Gorica

Osijek are playing NK Gorica at the 1 HNL of Croatia on September 26. The match kicked off 17:05 UTC. It's the second half and Osijek are winning 1-0.

Apollon LimassolOmoniaPostponedPst

Apollon Limassol - Omonia

Apollon Limassol are playing Omonia at the 1. Division of Cyprus on September 26.

AEK Larnaca1 - 1AELHalf TimeHT

AEK Larnaca - AEL

AEK Larnaca are playing AEL at the 1. Division of Cyprus on September 26. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Karvina0 - 0BoleslavFull TimeFT

Karvina - Boleslav

Karvina played Boleslav at the First League of Czech Republic on September 26. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Teplice2 - 1OstravaFull TimeFT

Teplice - Ostrava

Teplice played Ostrava at the First League of Czech Republic on September 26. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Teplice won 2-1.

Zlin0 - 1OlomoucFull TimeFT

Zlin - Olomouc

Zlin played Olomouc at the First League of Czech Republic on September 26. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Olomouc won 0-1.

Slavia Praha2 - 0Slovacko70'

Slavia Praha - Slovacko

Slavia Praha are playing Slovacko at the First League of Czech Republic on September 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Slavia Praha are winning 2-0.

Lisen1 - 0VlasimFull TimeFT

Lisen - Vlasim

Lisen played Vlasim at the FNL of Czech Republic on September 26. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Lisen won 1-0.

Prostejov1 - 1TaborskoFull TimeFT

Prostejov - Taborsko

Prostejov played Taborsko at the FNL of Czech Republic on September 26. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Trinec0 - 5JihlavaFull TimeFT

Trinec - Jihlava

Trinec played Jihlava at the FNL of Czech Republic on September 26. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Jihlava won 0-5.

Usti nad Labem1 - 1ChrudimFull TimeFT

Usti nad Labem - Chrudim

Usti nad Labem played Chrudim at the FNL of Czech Republic on September 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Midtjylland1 - 0Randers FCFull TimeFT

Midtjylland - Randers FC

Midtjylland played Randers FC at the Superliga of Denmark on September 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Midtjylland won 1-0.

Accrington Stanley1 - 4Oxford UnitedFull TimeFT

Accrington Stanley - Oxford United

Accrington Stanley played Oxford United at the League One of England on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Oxford United won 1-4.

Crewe2 - 0Milton Keynes DonsFull TimeFT

Crewe - Milton Keynes Dons

Crewe played Milton Keynes Dons at the League One of England on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Crewe won 2-0.

Doncaster Rovers4 - 1Bristol RoversFull TimeFT

Doncaster Rovers - Bristol Rovers

Doncaster Rovers played Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Doncaster Rovers won 4-1.

Fleetwood Town0 - 1WimbledonFull TimeFT

Fleetwood Town - Wimbledon

Fleetwood Town played Wimbledon at the League One of England on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Wimbledon won 0-1.

Gillingham2 - 0BlackpoolFull TimeFT

Gillingham - Blackpool

Gillingham played Blackpool at the League One of England on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Gillingham won 2-0.

Ipswich Town2 - 0RochdaleFull TimeFT

Ipswich Town - Rochdale

Ipswich Town played Rochdale at the League One of England on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ipswich Town won 2-0.

Northampton0 - 2Hull CityFull TimeFT

Northampton - Hull City

Northampton played Hull City at the League One of England on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hull City won 0-2.

Plymouth1 - 1ShrewsburyFull TimeFT

Plymouth - Shrewsbury

Plymouth played Shrewsbury at the League One of England on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Portsmouth1 - 2WiganFull TimeFT

Portsmouth - Wigan

Portsmouth played Wigan at the League One of England on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Wigan won 1-2.

Sunderland1 - 0Peterborough UnitedFull TimeFT

Sunderland - Peterborough United

Sunderland played Peterborough United at the League One of England on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sunderland won 1-0.

Swindon Town4 - 2Burton AlbionFull TimeFT

Swindon Town - Burton Albion

Swindon Town played Burton Albion at the League One of England on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Swindon Town won 4-2.

Barrow1 - 1ColchesterFull TimeFT

Barrow - Colchester

Barrow played Colchester at the League Two of England on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bolton0 - 2NewportFull TimeFT

Bolton - Newport

Bolton played Newport at the League Two of England on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Newport won 0-2.

Bradford2 - 1StevenageFull TimeFT

Bradford - Stevenage

Bradford played Stevenage at the League Two of England on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bradford won 2-1.

Cambridge United0 - 0Tranmere RoversFull TimeFT

Cambridge United - Tranmere Rovers

Cambridge United played Tranmere Rovers at the League Two of England on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Cheltenham TownGrimsbyPostponedPst

Cheltenham Town - Grimsby

Cheltenham Town are playing Grimsby at the League Two of England on September 26.

Mansfield Town1 - 2ExeterFull TimeFT

Mansfield Town - Exeter

Mansfield Town played Exeter at the League Two of England on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Exeter won 1-2.

Oldham Athletic2 - 3Crawley TownFull TimeFT

Oldham Athletic - Crawley Town

Oldham Athletic played Crawley Town at the League Two of England on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Crawley Town won 2-3.

Port Vale0 - 0Harrogate TownFull TimeFT

Port Vale - Harrogate Town

Port Vale played Harrogate Town at the League Two of England on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Salford City0 - 0Forest GreenFull TimeFT

Salford City - Forest Green

Salford City played Forest Green at the League Two of England on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Scunthorpe United1 - 0CarlisleFull TimeFT

Scunthorpe United - Carlisle

Scunthorpe United played Carlisle at the League Two of England on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Scunthorpe United won 1-0.

Southend United1 - 2MorecambeFull TimeFT

Southend United - Morecambe

Southend United played Morecambe at the League Two of England on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Morecambe won 1-2.

WalsallLeyton OrientPostponedPst

Walsall - Leyton Orient

Walsall are playing Leyton Orient at the League Two of England on September 26.

Tulevik Viljandi1 - 1KuressaareFull TimeFT

Tulevik Viljandi - Kuressaare

Tulevik Viljandi played Kuressaare at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on September 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nomme KaljuLevadia TCanceledCanc

Nomme Kalju - Levadia T

Nomme Kalju are playing Levadia T at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on September 26.

PaideTallinna KalevCanceledCanc

Paide - Tallinna Kalev

Paide are playing Tallinna Kalev at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on September 26.

KPV0 - 1Vaasan PSFull TimeFT

KPV - Vaasan PS

KPV played Vaasan PS at the Ykkonen of Finland on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Vaasan PS won 0-1.

KajaaniMyPaPostponedPst

Kajaani - MyPa

Kajaani are playing MyPa at the Ykkonen of Finland on September 26.

MuSa1 - 1MPFull TimeFT

MuSa - MP

MuSa played MP at the Ykkonen of Finland on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gnistan2 - 1SJK-2Full TimeFT

Gnistan - SJK-2

Gnistan played SJK-2 at the Ykkonen of Finland on September 26. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Gnistan won 2-1.

Toulouse3 - 1AuxerreFull TimeFT

Toulouse - Auxerre

Toulouse played Auxerre at the Ligue 2 of France on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Toulouse won 3-1.

Ajaccio1 - 1Sochaux74'

Ajaccio - Sochaux

Ajaccio are playing Sochaux at the Ligue 2 of France on September 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Amiens0 - 0Pau73'

Amiens - Pau

Amiens are playing Pau at the Ligue 2 of France on September 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Chambly1 - 1Chateauroux72'

Chambly - Chateauroux

Chambly are playing Chateauroux at the Ligue 2 of France on September 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Guingamp1 - 0Grenoble70'

Guingamp - Grenoble

Guingamp are playing Grenoble at the Ligue 2 of France on September 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Guingamp are winning 1-0.

Nancy0 - 1Le Havre72'

Nancy - Le Havre

Nancy are playing Le Havre at the Ligue 2 of France on September 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Le Havre are winning 0-1.

Niort2 - 1Paris FC72'

Niort - Paris FC

Niort are playing Paris FC at the Ligue 2 of France on September 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Niort are winning 2-1.

Rodez Aveyron1 - 1Dunkerque72'

Rodez Aveyron - Dunkerque

Rodez Aveyron are playing Dunkerque at the Ligue 2 of France on September 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Valenciennes1 - 0Caen75'

Valenciennes - Caen

Valenciennes are playing Caen at the Ligue 2 of France on September 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Valenciennes are winning 1-0.

Darmstadt0 - 0RegensburgFull TimeFT

Darmstadt - Regensburg

Darmstadt played Regensburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Eintracht Braunschweig0 - 0Holstein KielFull TimeFT

Eintracht Braunschweig - Holstein Kiel

Eintracht Braunschweig played Holstein Kiel at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Fortuna Dusseldorf1 - 0Wurzburger KickersFull TimeFT

Fortuna Dusseldorf - Wurzburger Kickers

Fortuna Dusseldorf played Wurzburger Kickers at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Fortuna Dusseldorf won 1-0.

1860 Munchen1 - 1MagdeburgFull TimeFT

1860 Munchen - Magdeburg

1860 Munchen played Magdeburg at the 3. Liga of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Duisburg1 - 1ZwickauFull TimeFT

Duisburg - Zwickau

Duisburg played Zwickau at the 3. Liga of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hallescher FC0 - 2IngolstadtFull TimeFT

Hallescher FC - Ingolstadt

Hallescher FC played Ingolstadt at the 3. Liga of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ingolstadt won 0-2.

Saarbrucken2 - 0HansaFull TimeFT

Saarbrucken - Hansa

Saarbrucken played Hansa at the 3. Liga of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Saarbrucken won 2-0.

Verl3 - 0Bayern-2Full TimeFT

Verl - Bayern-2

Verl played Bayern-2 at the 3. Liga of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Verl won 3-0.

Viktoria Koln0 - 2Wehen WiesbadenFull TimeFT

Viktoria Koln - Wehen Wiesbaden

Viktoria Koln played Wehen Wiesbaden at the 3. Liga of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Wehen Wiesbaden won 0-2.

Volos NFC0 - 0PAOKFull TimeFT

Volos NFC - PAOK

Volos NFC played PAOK at the Super League 1 of Greece on September 26. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Olympiakos0 - 0PanaitolikosHalf TimeHT

Olympiakos - Panaitolikos

Olympiakos are playing Panaitolikos at the Super League 1 of Greece on September 26. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Paks4 - 0MTKFull TimeFT

Paks - MTK

Paks played MTK at the NB I of Hungary on September 26. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Paks won 4-0.

BudafokiFerencvarosPostponedPst

Budafoki - Ferencvaros

Budafoki are playing Ferencvaros at the NB I of Hungary on September 26.

Zalaegerszeg2 - 1DiosgyorHalf TimeHT

Zalaegerszeg - Diosgyor

Zalaegerszeg are playing Diosgyor at the NB I of Hungary on September 26. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and Zalaegerszeg are winning 2-1.

Waterford1 - 0Sligo RoversFull TimeFT

Waterford - Sligo Rovers

Waterford played Sligo Rovers at the Premier Division of Ireland on September 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Waterford won 1-0.

St PatricksShelbourne18:30

St Patricks - Shelbourne

St Patricks are playing Shelbourne at the Premier Division of Ireland on September 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Shamrock-22 - 5UCDFull TimeFT

Shamrock-2 - UCD

Shamrock-2 played UCD at the 1 division of Ireland on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. UCD won 2-5.

Brescia1 - 1AscoliFull TimeFT

Brescia - Ascoli

Brescia played Ascoli at the Serie B of Italy on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cosenza0 - 0Virtus EntellaFull TimeFT

Cosenza - Virtus Entella

Cosenza played Virtus Entella at the Serie B of Italy on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Frosinone0 - 2EmpoliFull TimeFT

Frosinone - Empoli

Frosinone played Empoli at the Serie B of Italy on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Empoli won 0-2.

Lecce0 - 0PordenoneFull TimeFT

Lecce - Pordenone

Lecce played Pordenone at the Serie B of Italy on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Pescara0 - 0ChievoFull TimeFT

Pescara - Chievo

Pescara played Chievo at the Serie B of Italy on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Salernitana1 - 1RegginaFull TimeFT

Salernitana - Reggina

Salernitana played Reggina at the Serie B of Italy on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Venezia1 - 0VicenzaFull TimeFT

Venezia - Vicenza

Venezia played Vicenza at the Serie B of Italy on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Venezia won 1-0.

Birkirkara FC0 - 3MostaFull TimeFT

Birkirkara FC - Mosta

Birkirkara FC played Mosta at the Premier Division of Malta on September 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Mosta won 0-3.

Gudja United2 - 0Lija AthleticFull TimeFT

Gudja United - Lija Athletic

Gudja United played Lija Athletic at the Premier Division of Malta on September 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Gudja United won 2-0.

BalzanValletta FC19:15

Balzan - Valletta FC

Balzan are playing Valletta FC at the Premier Division of Malta on September 26. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Gzira UnitedTarxien Rainbows19:15

Gzira United - Tarxien Rainbows

Gzira United are playing Tarxien Rainbows at the Premier Division of Malta on September 26. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Jezero1 - 0OFK TitogradFull TimeFT

Jezero - OFK Titograd

Jezero played OFK Titograd at the 1. Division of Montenegro on September 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Jezero won 1-0.

NAC2 - 1PSV-2Full TimeFT

NAC - PSV-2

NAC played PSV-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 26. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. NAC won 2-1.

Borec0 - 0RabotnickiFull TimeFT

Borec - Rabotnicki

Borec played Rabotnicki at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Molde0 - 1SandefjordFull TimeFT

Molde - Sandefjord

Molde played Sandefjord at the Eliteserien of Norway on September 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sandefjord won 0-1.

StromsgodsetSarpsborg18:30

Stromsgodset - Sarpsborg

Stromsgodset are playing Sarpsborg at the Eliteserien of Norway on September 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Cracovia2 - 2RakowFull TimeFT

Cracovia - Rakow

Cracovia played Rakow at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lechia Gdansk4 - 0PodbeskidzieFull TimeFT

Lechia Gdansk - Podbeskidzie

Lechia Gdansk played Podbeskidzie at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on September 26. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Lechia Gdansk won 4-0.

Jagiellonia0 - 2Zaglebie L29'

Jagiellonia - Zaglebie L

Jagiellonia are playing Zaglebie L at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on September 26. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Zaglebie L are winning 0-2.

Miedz Legnica1 - 1KoronaFull TimeFT

Miedz Legnica - Korona

Miedz Legnica played Korona at the I Liga of Poland on September 26. The match kicked off 10:40 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gornik Leczna2 - 1Radomiak RadomFull TimeFT

Gornik Leczna - Radomiak Radom

Gornik Leczna played Radomiak Radom at the I Liga of Poland on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Gornik Leczna won 2-1.

Sp. Covilha2 - 1VarzimFull TimeFT

Sp. Covilha - Varzim

Sp. Covilha played Varzim at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on September 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sp. Covilha won 2-1.

Academica Clinceni2 - 0Gaz Metan MediasFull TimeFT

Academica Clinceni - Gaz Metan Medias

Academica Clinceni played Gaz Metan Medias at the Liga 1 of Romania on September 26. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Academica Clinceni won 2-0.

Viitorul ConstantaAstra18:30

Viitorul Constanta - Astra

Viitorul Constanta are playing Astra at the Liga 1 of Romania on September 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Backa Topola3 - 0Spartak SuboticaFull TimeFT

Backa Topola - Spartak Subotica

Backa Topola played Spartak Subotica at the Super Liga of Serbia on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Backa Topola won 3-0.

Cukaricki4 - 0Macva SabacFull TimeFT

Cukaricki - Macva Sabac

Cukaricki played Macva Sabac at the Super Liga of Serbia on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Cukaricki won 4-0.

Javor1 - 1Zlatibor CajetinaFull TimeFT

Javor - Zlatibor Cajetina

Javor played Zlatibor Cajetina at the Super Liga of Serbia on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Radnik Surdulica4 - 2RadFull TimeFT

Radnik Surdulica - Rad

Radnik Surdulica played Rad at the Super Liga of Serbia on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Radnik Surdulica won 4-2.

Mladost Lucani0 - 4Crvena ZvezdaFull TimeFT

Mladost Lucani - Crvena Zvezda

Mladost Lucani played Crvena Zvezda at the Super Liga of Serbia on September 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Crvena Zvezda won 0-4.

Senica0 - 2Spartak TrnavaFull TimeFT

Senica - Spartak Trnava

Senica played Spartak Trnava at the Super Liga of Slovakia on September 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Spartak Trnava won 0-2.

Nitra3 - 0Sered72'

Nitra - Sered

Nitra are playing Sered at the Super Liga of Slovakia on September 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Nitra are winning 3-0.

Slovan4 - 0Ruzomberok61'

Slovan - Ruzomberok

Slovan are playing Ruzomberok at the Super Liga of Slovakia on September 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Slovan are winning 4-0.

Zemplin Michalovce2 - 0Pohronie74'

Zemplin Michalovce - Pohronie

Zemplin Michalovce are playing Pohronie at the Super Liga of Slovakia on September 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Zemplin Michalovce are winning 2-0.

Zlate Moravce4 - 0Zilina73'

Zlate Moravce - Zilina

Zlate Moravce are playing Zilina at the Super Liga of Slovakia on September 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Zlate Moravce are winning 4-0.

Tabor Sezana3 - 1MariborFull TimeFT

Tabor Sezana - Maribor

Tabor Sezana played Maribor at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on September 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Tabor Sezana won 3-1.

Gorica2 - 0AluminijFull TimeFT

Gorica - Aluminij

Gorica played Aluminij at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on September 26. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Gorica won 2-0.

Zaragoza2 - 2Las PalmasFull TimeFT

Zaragoza - Las Palmas

Zaragoza played Las Palmas at the Segunda Division of Spain on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Malaga1 - 0AD AlcorconFull TimeFT

Malaga - AD Alcorcon

Malaga played AD Alcorcon at the Segunda Division of Spain on September 26. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Malaga won 1-0.

Sporting Gijon2 - 0GironaFull TimeFT

Sporting Gijon - Girona

Sporting Gijon played Girona at the Segunda Division of Spain on September 26. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Sporting Gijon won 2-0.

UD Logrones1 - 1CastellonFull TimeFT

UD Logrones - Castellon

UD Logrones played Castellon at the Segunda Division of Spain on September 26. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FuenlabradaAlbacete18:30

Fuenlabrada - Albacete

Fuenlabrada are playing Albacete at the Segunda Division of Spain on September 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Norrby0 - 2DegerforFull TimeFT

Norrby - Degerfor

Norrby played Degerfor at the Superettan of Sweden on September 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Degerfor won 0-2.

Dalkurd1 - 1AkropolisFull TimeFT

Dalkurd - Akropolis

Dalkurd played Akropolis at the Superettan of Sweden on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Brage1 - 2OsterFull TimeFT

Brage - Oster

Brage played Oster at the Superettan of Sweden on September 26. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Oster won 1-2.

Halmstad2 - 0LjungskileFull TimeFT

Halmstad - Ljungskile

Halmstad played Ljungskile at the Superettan of Sweden on September 26. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Halmstad won 2-0.

Vasteras2 - 2Jonkoping S.Full TimeFT

Vasteras - Jonkoping S.

Vasteras played Jonkoping S. at the Superettan of Sweden on September 26. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Orebro2 - 1SiriusFull TimeFT

Orebro - Sirius

Orebro played Sirius at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Orebro won 2-1.

Sion0 - 0Young Boys71'

Sion - Young Boys

Sion are playing Young Boys at the Super League of Switzerland on September 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Zurich1 - 1Lugano70'

Zurich - Lugano

Zurich are playing Lugano at the Super League of Switzerland on September 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Wil3 - 1ThunFull TimeFT

Wil - Thun

Wil played Thun at the Challenge League of Switzerland on September 26. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Wil won 3-1.

Stade Lausanne Ouchy2 - 1KriensFull TimeFT

Stade Lausanne Ouchy - Kriens

Stade Lausanne Ouchy played Kriens at the Challenge League of Switzerland on September 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Stade Lausanne Ouchy won 2-1.

Balerna1 - 2MontheyFull TimeFT

Balerna - Monthey

Balerna played Monthey at the National Cup of Switzerland on September 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Monthey won 1-2.

Kayserispor1 - 3Erzurum BBFull TimeFT

Kayserispor - Erzurum BB

Kayserispor played Erzurum BB at the Super Lig of Turkey on September 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Erzurum BB won 1-3.

Goztepe2 - 2B.B. GaziantepFull TimeFT

Goztepe - B.B. Gaziantep

Goztepe played B.B. Gaziantep at the Super Lig of Turkey on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hatayspor1 - 0KasimpasaFull TimeFT

Hatayspor - Kasimpasa

Hatayspor played Kasimpasa at the Super Lig of Turkey on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hatayspor won 1-0.

Trabzonspor3 - 1Yeni MalatyasporFull TimeFT

Trabzonspor - Yeni Malatyaspor

Trabzonspor played Yeni Malatyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on September 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Trabzonspor won 3-1.

Umraniyespor1 - 3IstanbulsporFull TimeFT

Umraniyespor - Istanbulspor

Umraniyespor played Istanbulspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on September 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Istanbulspor won 1-3.

Akhisar Bld genclik2 - 0BalikesirsporFull TimeFT

Akhisar Bld genclik - Balikesirspor

Akhisar Bld genclik played Balikesirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on September 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Akhisar Bld genclik won 2-0.

Bursaspor1 - 2GiresunsporFull TimeFT

Bursaspor - Giresunspor

Bursaspor played Giresunspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on September 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Giresunspor won 1-2.

Minai0 - 4Dynamo K.Full TimeFT

Minai - Dynamo K.

Minai played Dynamo K. at the Premier League of Ukraine on September 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Dynamo K. won 0-4.

Vorskla0 - 0MariupolFull TimeFT

Vorskla - Mariupol

Vorskla played Mariupol at the Premier League of Ukraine on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Oleksandria4 - 1DniproFull TimeFT

Oleksandria - Dnipro

Oleksandria played Dnipro at the Premier League of Ukraine on September 26. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Oleksandria won 4-1.

Cefn Druids1 - 1Cardiff MUFull TimeFT

Cefn Druids - Cardiff MU

Cefn Druids played Cardiff MU at the Premier League of Wales on September 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Penybont1 - 5Bala TownFull TimeFT

Penybont - Bala Town

Penybont played Bala Town at the Premier League of Wales on September 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bala Town won 1-5.

Flint Town0 - 1Barry Town86'

Flint Town - Barry Town

Flint Town are playing Barry Town at the Premier League of Wales on September 26. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. It's the second half and Barry Town are winning 0-1.

Al Ahli Jeddah1 - 1Al Shabab Al Ahli4-3 On PenaltiesPen 4-3

Al Ahli Jeddah - Al Shabab Al Ahli

Al Ahli Jeddah played Al Shabab Al Ahli at the 1/8 final of Asian Champions League on September 26. The match kicked off 13:40 UTC. Al Ahli Jeddah won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Pakhtakor1 - 1Esteghlal44'

Pakhtakor - Esteghlal

Pakhtakor are playing Esteghlal at the 1/8 final of Asian Champions League on September 26. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Nagoya Grampus Eight3 - 1Shimizu S-PulseFull TimeFT

Nagoya Grampus Eight - Shimizu S-Pulse

Nagoya Grampus Eight played Shimizu S-Pulse at the J-League of Japan on September 26. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Nagoya Grampus Eight won 3-1.

Urawa Red Diamonds0 - 2Yokohama FCFull TimeFT

Urawa Red Diamonds - Yokohama FC

Urawa Red Diamonds played Yokohama FC at the J-League of Japan on September 26. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Yokohama FC won 0-2.

Vissel Kobe4 - 0Consadole SapporoFull TimeFT

Vissel Kobe - Consadole Sapporo

Vissel Kobe played Consadole Sapporo at the J-League of Japan on September 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Vissel Kobe won 4-0.

Vegalta SendaiCerezo Osaka04:00

Vegalta Sendai - Cerezo Osaka

Vegalta Sendai are playing Cerezo Osaka at the J-League of Japan on September 27. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Sagan TosuF.C.Tokyo07:00

Sagan Tosu - F.C.Tokyo

Sagan Tosu are playing F.C.Tokyo at the J-League of Japan on September 27. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Albirex Niigata1 - 1Ventforet KofuFull TimeFT

Albirex Niigata - Ventforet Kofu

Albirex Niigata played Ventforet Kofu at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 26. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kyoto Purple Sanga2 - 4Omiya ArdijaFull TimeFT

Kyoto Purple Sanga - Omiya Ardija

Kyoto Purple Sanga played Omiya Ardija at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 26. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Omiya Ardija won 2-4.

Ehime FC0 - 0Zweigen KanazawaFull TimeFT

Ehime FC - Zweigen Kanazawa

Ehime FC played Zweigen Kanazawa at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tokushima Vortis1 - 1Matsumoto Yamaga FCFull TimeFT

Tokushima Vortis - Matsumoto Yamaga FC

Tokushima Vortis played Matsumoto Yamaga FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Montedio YamagataJubilo Iwata05:00

Montedio Yamagata - Jubilo Iwata

Montedio Yamagata are playing Jubilo Iwata at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 27. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

V-Varen NagasakiAvispa Fukuoka05:00

V-Varen Nagasaki - Avispa Fukuoka

V-Varen Nagasaki are playing Avispa Fukuoka at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 27. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Mito HollyhockThespa Kusatsu07:00

Mito Hollyhock - Thespa Kusatsu

Mito Hollyhock are playing Thespa Kusatsu at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 27. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Tokyo VerdyGiravanz Kitakyushu07:00

Tokyo Verdy - Giravanz Kitakyushu

Tokyo Verdy are playing Giravanz Kitakyushu at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 27. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

AstanaKaisarCanceledCanc

Astana - Kaisar

Astana are playing Kaisar at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on September 26.

KairatZhetysuCanceledCanc

Kairat - Zhetysu

Kairat are playing Zhetysu at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on September 26.

KaspyiShakhter KaragandaCanceledCanc

Kaspyi - Shakhter Karaganda

Kaspyi are playing Shakhter Karaganda at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on September 26.

KaspyiKyzyl-ZharPostponedPst

Kaspyi - Kyzyl-Zhar

Kaspyi are playing Kyzyl-Zhar at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on September 26.

Kyzyl-ZharOkzhepesCanceledCanc

Kyzyl-Zhar - Okzhepes

Kyzyl-Zhar are playing Okzhepes at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on September 26.

OrdabasyTobolCanceledCanc

Ordabasy - Tobol

Ordabasy are playing Tobol at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on September 26.

Shakhter KaragandaOkzhepesPostponedPst

Shakhter Karaganda - Okzhepes

Shakhter Karaganda are playing Okzhepes at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on September 26.

TarazAstanaPostponedPst

Taraz - Astana

Taraz are playing Astana at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on September 26.

TarazIrtishPostponedPst

Taraz - Irtish

Taraz are playing Irtish at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on September 26.

Taraz0 - 0TobolFull TimeFT

Taraz - Tobol

Taraz played Tobol at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on September 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Suwon Bluewings3 - 1FC SeoulFull TimeFT

Suwon Bluewings - FC Seoul

Suwon Bluewings played FC Seoul at the K-League: Relegation Round of Korea Rep. on September 26. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Suwon Bluewings won 3-1.

Busan I ParkGangwon FC05:00

Busan I Park - Gangwon FC

Busan I Park are playing Gangwon FC at the K-League: Relegation Round of Korea Rep. on September 27. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

SeongnamIncheon United05:00

Seongnam - Incheon United

Seongnam are playing Incheon United at the K-League: Relegation Round of Korea Rep. on September 27. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Anyang0 - 0Bucheon 1995Full TimeFT

Anyang - Bucheon 1995

Anyang played Bucheon 1995 at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on September 26. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Suwon City1 - 0Seoul E-LandFull TimeFT

Suwon City - Seoul E-Land

Suwon City played Seoul E-Land at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on September 26. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Suwon City won 1-0.

Ansan GreenersDaejeon Citizen04:30

Ansan Greeners - Daejeon Citizen

Ansan Greeners are playing Daejeon Citizen at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on September 27. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Gyeongnam FCAsan Mugunghwa07:00

Gyeongnam FC - Asan Mugunghwa

Gyeongnam FC are playing Asan Mugunghwa at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on September 27. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Navbahor Namangan0 - 0Nasaf QarshiFull TimeFT

Navbahor Namangan - Nasaf Qarshi

Navbahor Namangan played Nasaf Qarshi at the PFL of Uzbekistan on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Olmaliq FK2 - 1QizilqumFull TimeFT

Olmaliq FK - Qizilqum

Olmaliq FK played Qizilqum at the PFL of Uzbekistan on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Olmaliq FK won 2-1.

GuadalajaraMazatlan22:00

Guadalajara - Mazatlan

Guadalajara are playing Mazatlan at the Apertura of Mexico on September 26. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

PumasNecaxa00:00

Pumas - Necaxa

Pumas are playing Necaxa at the Apertura of Mexico on September 27. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

MonterreyTigres02:06

Monterrey - Tigres

Monterrey are playing Tigres at the Apertura of Mexico on September 27. The match will kick off 02:06 UTC.

NashvilleHouston Dynamo19:37

Nashville - Houston Dynamo

Nashville are playing Houston Dynamo at the Major League Soccer of Usa on September 26. The match will kick off 19:37 UTC.

New York CityFC Cincinnati23:07

New York City - FC Cincinnati

New York City are playing FC Cincinnati at the Major League Soccer of Usa on September 26. The match will kick off 23:07 UTC.

Atletico-PRBahia22:00

Atletico-PR - Bahia

Atletico-PR are playing Bahia at the Serie A of Brasil on September 26. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

InternacionalSao Paulo22:00

Internacional - Sao Paulo

Internacional are playing Sao Paulo at the Serie A of Brasil on September 26. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Atletico-MGGremio00:00

Atletico-MG - Gremio

Atletico-MG are playing Gremio at the Serie A of Brasil on September 27. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Figueirense2 - 2GuaraniFull TimeFT

Figueirense - Guarani

Figueirense played Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

CSAJuventude19:00

CSA - Juventude

CSA are playing Juventude at the Serie B of Brasil on September 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

VitoriaOeste19:30

Vitoria - Oeste

Vitoria are playing Oeste at the Serie B of Brasil on September 26. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Brasil de PelotasParana21:30

Brasil de Pelotas - Parana

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Parana at the Serie B of Brasil on September 26. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Sampaio CorreaNauticoPostponedPst

Sampaio Correa - Nautico

Sampaio Correa are playing Nautico at the Serie B of Brasil on September 27.

Colo ColoAntofagastaPostponedPst

Colo Colo - Antofagasta

Colo Colo are playing Antofagasta at the Primera Division of Chile on September 26.

Everton CDUniversidad Catolica19:00

Everton CD - Universidad Catolica

Everton CD are playing Universidad Catolica at the Primera Division of Chile on September 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Audax ItalianoCurico Unido21:30

Audax Italiano - Curico Unido

Audax Italiano are playing Curico Unido at the Primera Division of Chile on September 26. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Atletico BucaramangaPatriotas21:00

Atletico Bucaramanga - Patriotas

Atletico Bucaramanga are playing Patriotas at the Apertura of Colombia on September 26. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Envigado FCJunior23:05

Envigado FC - Junior

Envigado FC are playing Junior at the Apertura of Colombia on September 26. The match will kick off 23:05 UTC.

Deportes TolimaAmerica de Cali01:10

Deportes Tolima - America de Cali

Deportes Tolima are playing America de Cali at the Apertura of Colombia on September 27. The match will kick off 01:10 UTC.

Mushuc RunaGuayaquil City19:45

Mushuc Runa - Guayaquil City

Mushuc Runa are playing Guayaquil City at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on September 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

OlmedoAucas22:00

Olmedo - Aucas

Olmedo are playing Aucas at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on September 26. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Independiente Del ValleBarcelona Guayaquil00:30

Independiente Del Valle - Barcelona Guayaquil

Independiente Del Valle are playing Barcelona Guayaquil at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on September 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Tecnico UniversitarioLDU-Quito00:30

Tecnico Universitario - LDU-Quito

Tecnico Universitario are playing LDU-Quito at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on September 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Cerro PortenoRiver Plate As23:30

Cerro Porteno - River Plate As

Cerro Porteno are playing River Plate As at the Apertura of Paraguay on September 26. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

LibertadSportivo San Lorenzo23:30

Libertad - Sportivo San Lorenzo

Libertad are playing Sportivo San Lorenzo at the Apertura of Paraguay on September 26. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Sol de AmericaOlimpia23:30

Sol de America - Olimpia

Sol de America are playing Olimpia at the Apertura of Paraguay on September 26. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

UTC Cajamarca0 - 0Cienciano29'

UTC Cajamarca - Cienciano

UTC Cajamarca are playing Cienciano at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on September 26. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Carlos SteinAlianza Lima20:00

Carlos Stein - Alianza Lima

Carlos Stein are playing Alianza Lima at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on September 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportivo BinacionalCarlos Manucci20:30

Deportivo Binacional - Carlos Manucci

Deportivo Binacional are playing Carlos Manucci at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on September 26. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Sporting CristalInti Gas Ayacucho23:00

Sporting Cristal - Inti Gas Ayacucho

Sporting Cristal are playing Inti Gas Ayacucho at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on September 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Gurten1 - 1St. AnnaFull TimeFT

Gurten - St. Anna

Gurten played St. Anna at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sturm-23 - 1Allerheiligen72'

Sturm-2 - Allerheiligen

Sturm-2 are playing Allerheiligen at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on September 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sturm-2 are winning 3-1.

Austria Salzburg2 - 1Pinzgau SaalfeldenFull TimeFT

Austria Salzburg - Pinzgau Saalfelden

Austria Salzburg played Pinzgau Saalfelden at the Regionalliga, Salzburg of Austria on September 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Austria Salzburg won 2-1.

Bregenz1 - 2RotenbergFull TimeFT

Bregenz - Rotenberg

Bregenz played Rotenberg at the Regionalliga, Voralberg of Austria on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rotenberg won 1-2.

Lauterach2 - 4HohenemsFull TimeFT

Lauterach - Hohenems

Lauterach played Hohenems at the Regionalliga, Voralberg of Austria on September 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hohenems won 2-4.

Sabail2 - 1Sabah FKFull TimeFT

Sabail - Sabah FK

Sabail played Sabah FK at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sabail won 2-1.

Kesla2 - 3ZiraFull TimeFT

Kesla - Zira

Kesla played Zira at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on September 26. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Zira won 2-3.

Bobruichanka W2 - 1Dnepr Mogilev WFull TimeFT

Bobruichanka W - Dnepr Mogilev W

Bobruichanka W played Dnepr Mogilev W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on September 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Bobruichanka W won 2-1.

Minsk W4 - 1Zorka WFull TimeFT

Minsk W - Zorka W

Minsk W played Zorka W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Minsk W won 4-1.

Dinamo Minsk W11 - 0BOTSOR WFull TimeFT

Dinamo Minsk W - BOTSOR W

Dinamo Minsk W played BOTSOR W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dinamo Minsk W won 11-0.

Khimik Svetlogorsk2 - 1OrshaFull TimeFT

Khimik Svetlogorsk - Orsha

Khimik Svetlogorsk played Orsha at the 1. Division of Belarus on September 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Khimik Svetlogorsk won 2-1.

SmorgonNaftanPostponedPst

Smorgon - Naftan

Smorgon are playing Naftan at the 1. Division of Belarus on September 26.

Slonim2 - 0OshmyanyFull TimeFT

Slonim - Oshmyany

Slonim played Oshmyany at the 1. Division of Belarus on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Slonim won 2-0.

Sputnik5 - 1Lokomotiv GomelFull TimeFT

Sputnik - Lokomotiv Gomel

Sputnik played Lokomotiv Gomel at the 1. Division of Belarus on September 26. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Sputnik won 5-1.

Lida2 - 3GranitFull TimeFT

Lida - Granit

Lida played Granit at the 1. Division of Belarus on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Granit won 2-3.

Volna0 - 3GomelFull TimeFT

Volna - Gomel

Volna played Gomel at the 1. Division of Belarus on September 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Gomel won 0-3.

Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk1 - 1KrumkachyFull TimeFT

Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk - Krumkachy

Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk played Krumkachy at the 1. Division of Belarus on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dinamo Minsk-20 - 1Vitebsk-2Full TimeFT

Dinamo Minsk-2 - Vitebsk-2

Dinamo Minsk-2 played Vitebsk-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on September 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Vitebsk-2 won 0-1.

Stanles5 - 2IvatsevichiFull TimeFT

Stanles - Ivatsevichi

Stanles played Ivatsevichi at the Division 2, Group A of Belarus on September 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Stanles won 5-2.

Ostrovets4 - 0BaranovichiFull TimeFT

Ostrovets - Baranovichi

Ostrovets played Baranovichi at the Division 2, Group A of Belarus on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ostrovets won 4-0.

Pershi Region2 - 4Dynamo-Brest-1960Full TimeFT

Pershi Region - Dynamo-Brest-1960

Pershi Region played Dynamo-Brest-1960 at the Division 2, Group A of Belarus on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dynamo-Brest-1960 won 2-4.

Chaika1 - 2BGUFull TimeFT

Chaika - BGU

Chaika played BGU at the Division 2, Group A of Belarus on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. BGU won 1-2.

Polotsk1 - 0GorkiFull TimeFT

Polotsk - Gorki

Polotsk played Gorki at the Division 2, Group B of Belarus on September 26. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Polotsk won 1-0.

Dnepr-Rogachev2 - 1OsipovichiFull TimeFT

Dnepr-Rogachev - Osipovichi

Dnepr-Rogachev played Osipovichi at the Division 2, Group B of Belarus on September 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Dnepr-Rogachev won 2-1.

Bumprom3 - 2Viktoriya Maryina HorkaFull TimeFT

Bumprom - Viktoriya Maryina Horka

Bumprom played Viktoriya Maryina Horka at the Division 2, Group B of Belarus on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bumprom won 3-2.

Shakhter-Petrikov0 - 2Dnepr MogilevFull TimeFT

Shakhter-Petrikov - Dnepr Mogilev

Shakhter-Petrikov played Dnepr Mogilev at the Division 2, Group B of Belarus on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dnepr Mogilev won 0-2.

Zhlobin1 - 4SMIavtotransFull TimeFT

Zhlobin - SMIavtotrans

Zhlobin played SMIavtotrans at the Division 2, Group B of Belarus on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. SMIavtotrans won 1-4.

Dessel SportMandel United17:30

Dessel Sport - Mandel United

Dessel Sport are playing Mandel United at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on September 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Thes Sport0 - 0Sint-Eloois-Winkel45 +3'

Thes Sport - Sint-Eloois-Winkel

Thes Sport are playing Sint-Eloois-Winkel at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on September 26. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

La Louviere Centre0 - 0CS Vise23'

La Louviere Centre - CS Vise

La Louviere Centre are playing CS Vise at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on September 26. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Patro Eisden0 - 1Heist29'

Patro Eisden - Heist

Patro Eisden are playing Heist at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on September 26. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Heist are winning 0-1.

RoeselareDender18:00

Roeselare - Dender

Roeselare are playing Dender at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on September 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Excelsior VirtonRAAL La Louviere18:00

Excelsior Virton - RAAL La Louviere

Excelsior Virton are playing RAAL La Louviere at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on September 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

TubizeRES Durbuy18:00

Tubize - RES Durbuy

Tubize are playing RES Durbuy at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on September 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

DikkelvenneRonse17:30

Dikkelvenne - Ronse

Dikkelvenne are playing Ronse at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on September 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

NinoveGullegem17:30

Ninove - Gullegem

Ninove are playing Gullegem at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on September 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

OudenaardeToekomst Menen17:30

Oudenaarde - Toekomst Menen

Oudenaarde are playing Toekomst Menen at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on September 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

SW HarelbekeWesthoek17:30

SW Harelbeke - Westhoek

SW Harelbeke are playing Westhoek at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on September 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

KRC GentRFC Wetteren18:00

KRC Gent - RFC Wetteren

KRC Gent are playing RFC Wetteren at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on September 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

HoogstratenOlympia Wijgmaal18:00

Hoogstraten - Olympia Wijgmaal

Hoogstraten are playing Olympia Wijgmaal at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on September 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Lyra TSVSpouwen-Mopertingen18:00

Lyra TSV - Spouwen-Mopertingen

Lyra TSV are playing Spouwen-Mopertingen at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on September 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Olimpik Sarajevo1 - 4Borac BLFull TimeFT

Olimpik Sarajevo - Borac BL

Olimpik Sarajevo played Borac BL at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Borac BL won 1-4.

Velez M.2 - 1RadnikFull TimeFT

Velez M. - Radnik

Velez M. played Radnik at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on September 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Velez M. won 2-1.

Bratsvo Gracanica2 - 0Slaven ZivinceFull TimeFT

Bratsvo Gracanica - Slaven Zivince

Bratsvo Gracanica played Slaven Zivince at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on September 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bratsvo Gracanica won 2-0.

Buducnost Banovici1 - 2TesanjFull TimeFT

Buducnost Banovici - Tesanj

Buducnost Banovici played Tesanj at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on September 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Tesanj won 1-2.

Gorazde1 - 3Radnik HadziciFull TimeFT

Gorazde - Radnik Hadzici

Gorazde played Radnik Hadzici at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on September 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Radnik Hadzici won 1-3.

Jedinstvo Bihac1 - 0Rudar KakanjFull TimeFT

Jedinstvo Bihac - Rudar Kakanj

Jedinstvo Bihac played Rudar Kakanj at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on September 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Jedinstvo Bihac won 1-0.

Orasje3 - 0CapljinaFull TimeFT

Orasje - Capljina

Orasje played Capljina at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on September 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Orasje won 3-0.

Zvijezda Gradarac3 - 2TravnikFull TimeFT

Zvijezda Gradarac - Travnik

Zvijezda Gradarac played Travnik at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on September 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Zvijezda Gradarac won 3-2.

FK Zvijezda2 - 2ModricaFull TimeFT

FK Zvijezda - Modrica

FK Zvijezda played Modrica at the RS of Bosnia Herzegovina on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Kozara Gradiska1 - 3Ljubic PrnjavorFull TimeFT

Kozara Gradiska - Ljubic Prnjavor

Kozara Gradiska played Ljubic Prnjavor at the RS of Bosnia Herzegovina on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ljubic Prnjavor won 1-3.

Rudar Prijedor2 - 0Kozarska DubicaFull TimeFT

Rudar Prijedor - Kozarska Dubica

Rudar Prijedor played Kozarska Dubica at the RS of Bosnia Herzegovina on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rudar Prijedor won 2-0.

Slavija2 - 0Podrinje JanjaFull TimeFT

Slavija - Podrinje Janja

Slavija played Podrinje Janja at the RS of Bosnia Herzegovina on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Slavija won 2-0.

Sloboda Novi Grad0 - 0LeotarFull TimeFT

Sloboda Novi Grad - Leotar

Sloboda Novi Grad played Leotar at the RS of Bosnia Herzegovina on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sloga Doboj2 - 2Jedinstvo BrckoFull TimeFT

Sloga Doboj - Jedinstvo Brcko

Sloga Doboj played Jedinstvo Brcko at the RS of Bosnia Herzegovina on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sutjeska Foca1 - 0Drina ZvornikFull TimeFT

Sutjeska Foca - Drina Zvornik

Sutjeska Foca played Drina Zvornik at the RS of Bosnia Herzegovina on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sutjeska Foca won 1-0.

Zeljeznicar Banja Luka0 - 0Tekstilac DerventaFull TimeFT

Zeljeznicar Banja Luka - Tekstilac Derventa

Zeljeznicar Banja Luka played Tekstilac Derventa at the RS of Bosnia Herzegovina on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Yantra 20190 - 1Septemvri SimitliFull TimeFT

Yantra 2019 - Septemvri Simitli

Yantra 2019 played Septemvri Simitli at the B PFG of Bulgaria on September 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Septemvri Simitli won 0-1.

Septemvri Sofia1 - 0DobrudzhaFull TimeFT

Septemvri Sofia - Dobrudzha

Septemvri Sofia played Dobrudzha at the B PFG of Bulgaria on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Septemvri Sofia won 1-0.

Strumska slava3 - 1Sportist SvogeFull TimeFT

Strumska slava - Sportist Svoge

Strumska slava played Sportist Svoge at the B PFG of Bulgaria on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Strumska slava won 3-1.

Vitosha Bistritsa0 - 1Lokomotiv G-OFull TimeFT

Vitosha Bistritsa - Lokomotiv G-O

Vitosha Bistritsa played Lokomotiv G-O at the B PFG of Bulgaria on September 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lokomotiv G-O won 0-1.

Kustosija0 - 0Hrvatski DragovoljacFull TimeFT

Kustosija - Hrvatski Dragovoljac

Kustosija played Hrvatski Dragovoljac at the 2 HNL of Croatia on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sesvete4 - 0SolinFull TimeFT

Sesvete - Solin

Sesvete played Solin at the 2 HNL of Croatia on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sesvete won 4-0.

Inter-Zapresic0 - 0Osijek-274'

Inter-Zapresic - Osijek-2

Inter-Zapresic are playing Osijek-2 at the 2 HNL of Croatia on September 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Medjimurje3 - 3Junak74'

Medjimurje - Junak

Medjimurje are playing Junak at the 2 HNL of Croatia on September 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 3 - 3.

AE Zakakiou0 - 1Omonoia PsevdaFull TimeFT

AE Zakakiou - Omonoia Psevda

AE Zakakiou played Omonoia Psevda at the 2. Division of Cyprus on September 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Omonoia Psevda won 0-1.

Akritas0 - 1AhironasFull TimeFT

Akritas - Ahironas

Akritas played Ahironas at the 2. Division of Cyprus on September 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ahironas won 0-1.

Anagennisi Deryneia1 - 2XylotympouFull TimeFT

Anagennisi Deryneia - Xylotympou

Anagennisi Deryneia played Xylotympou at the 2. Division of Cyprus on September 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Xylotympou won 1-2.

Ayia Napa0 - 2THOI LakatamiaFull TimeFT

Ayia Napa - THOI Lakatamia

Ayia Napa played THOI Lakatamia at the 2. Division of Cyprus on September 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. THOI Lakatamia won 0-2.

Digenis Morphou2 - 2Kouris ErimiFull TimeFT

Digenis Morphou - Kouris Erimi

Digenis Morphou played Kouris Erimi at the 2. Division of Cyprus on September 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Onisillos1 - 1OthellosFull TimeFT

Onisillos - Othellos

Onisillos played Othellos at the 2. Division of Cyprus on September 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ypsonas0 - 0Aris LimassolFull TimeFT

Ypsonas - Aris Limassol

Ypsonas played Aris Limassol at the 2. Division of Cyprus on September 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Boleslav U-192 - 3Olomouc U-19Full TimeFT

Boleslav U-19 - Olomouc U-19

Boleslav U-19 played Olomouc U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on September 26. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Olomouc U-19 won 2-3.

Brno U-19Karvina U-19PostponedPst

Brno U-19 - Karvina U-19

Brno U-19 are playing Karvina U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on September 26.

Plzen U-192 - 1Budejovice U-19Full TimeFT

Plzen U-19 - Budejovice U-19

Plzen U-19 played Budejovice U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on September 26. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Plzen U-19 won 2-1.

Slavia Praha U-193 - 0Opava U-19Full TimeFT

Slavia Praha U-19 - Opava U-19

Slavia Praha U-19 played Opava U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on September 26. The match kicked off 09:15 UTC. Slavia Praha U-19 won 3-0.

Pardubice U-194 - 1Ostrava U-19Full TimeFT

Pardubice U-19 - Ostrava U-19

Pardubice U-19 played Ostrava U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on September 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Pardubice U-19 won 4-1.

Sparta Prague U-192 - 0Slovacko U-19Full TimeFT

Sparta Prague U-19 - Slovacko U-19

Sparta Prague U-19 played Slovacko U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on September 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sparta Prague U-19 won 2-0.

Pribram U-190 - 2Zlin U-19Full TimeFT

Pribram U-19 - Zlin U-19

Pribram U-19 played Zlin U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on September 26. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Zlin U-19 won 0-2.

Liberec W1 - 2Lokomotiva Brno WFull TimeFT

Liberec W - Lokomotiva Brno W

Liberec W played Lokomotiva Brno W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on September 26. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Lokomotiva Brno W won 1-2.

Frydek MistekRosicePostponedPst

Frydek Mistek - Rosice

Frydek Mistek are playing Rosice at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on September 26.

Odra Petrkovice3 - 2Zlin-2Full TimeFT

Odra Petrkovice - Zlin-2

Odra Petrkovice played Zlin-2 at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on September 26. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Odra Petrkovice won 3-2.

Viktoria Otrokovice4 - 1VrchovinaFull TimeFT

Viktoria Otrokovice - Vrchovina

Viktoria Otrokovice played Vrchovina at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on September 26. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Viktoria Otrokovice won 4-1.

Hanacka1 - 1Slovacko-2Full TimeFT

Hanacka - Slovacko-2

Hanacka played Slovacko-2 at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on September 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Loko Vltavin1 - 2DomazliceFull TimeFT

Loko Vltavin - Domazlice

Loko Vltavin played Domazlice at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on September 26. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Domazlice won 1-2.

PisekKarlovy VaryPostponedPst

Pisek - Karlovy Vary

Pisek are playing Karlovy Vary at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on September 26.

Rakovnik0 - 3BenesovFull TimeFT

Rakovnik - Benesov

Rakovnik played Benesov at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on September 26. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Benesov won 0-3.

Povltavska FAMotorlet PrahaPostponedPst

Povltavska FA - Motorlet Praha

Povltavska FA are playing Motorlet Praha at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on September 26.

Prestice3 - 1Petrin PlzenFull TimeFT

Prestice - Petrin Plzen

Prestice played Petrin Plzen at the 4. liga, Group A of Czech Republic on September 26. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Prestice won 3-1.

Budejovice-24 - 0Tatran SedlcanyFull TimeFT

Budejovice-2 - Tatran Sedlcany

Budejovice-2 played Tatran Sedlcany at the 4. liga, Group A of Czech Republic on September 26. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Budejovice-2 won 4-0.

Marianske Lazne3 - 2RokycanyFull TimeFT

Marianske Lazne - Rokycany

Marianske Lazne played Rokycany at the 4. liga, Group A of Czech Republic on September 26. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Marianske Lazne won 3-2.

Otava Katovice2 - 0FK HorovickoFull TimeFT

Otava Katovice - FK Horovicko

Otava Katovice played FK Horovicko at the 4. liga, Group A of Czech Republic on September 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Otava Katovice won 2-0.

Slavoj MytoCesky LevPostponedPst

Slavoj Myto - Cesky Lev

Slavoj Myto are playing Cesky Lev at the 4. liga, Group A of Czech Republic on September 26.

Aritma Praha0 - 0Cesky Brod2-4 On PenaltiesPen 2-4

Aritma Praha - Cesky Brod

Aritma Praha played Cesky Brod at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on September 26. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Cesky Brod won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

Brandys nad Labem4 - 1Tatran RakovnikFull TimeFT

Brandys nad Labem - Tatran Rakovnik

Brandys nad Labem played Tatran Rakovnik at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on September 26. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Brandys nad Labem won 4-1.

Neratovice Byskovice5 - 0OstrovFull TimeFT

Neratovice Byskovice - Ostrov

Neratovice Byskovice played Ostrov at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on September 26. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Neratovice Byskovice won 5-0.

Steti4 - 0LounyFull TimeFT

Steti - Louny

Steti played Louny at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on September 26. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Steti won 4-0.

Dobris1 - 2KladnoFull TimeFT

Dobris - Kladno

Dobris played Kladno at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on September 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Kladno won 1-2.

Olympie BrezovaMeteor PPostponedPst

Olympie Brezova - Meteor P

Olympie Brezova are playing Meteor P at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on September 26.

Sokol LibisHorky nad JizerouPostponedPst

Sokol Libis - Horky nad Jizerou

Sokol Libis are playing Horky nad Jizerou at the 4. liga, Group C of Czech Republic on September 26.

Letohrad1 - 1Poricany2-4 On PenaltiesPen 2-4

Letohrad - Poricany

Letohrad played Poricany at the 4. liga, Group C of Czech Republic on September 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Poricany won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Trutnov0 - 2Vysoke MytoFull TimeFT

Trutnov - Vysoke Myto

Trutnov played Vysoke Myto at the 4. liga, Group C of Czech Republic on September 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Vysoke Myto won 0-2.

Velke Hamry4 - 2KosmonosyFull TimeFT

Velke Hamry - Kosmonosy

Velke Hamry played Kosmonosy at the 4. liga, Group C of Czech Republic on September 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Velke Hamry won 4-2.

Breclav0 - 0Sokol LanzhotFull TimeFT

Breclav - Sokol Lanzhot

Breclav played Sokol Lanzhot at the 4. liga, Group D of Czech Republic on September 26. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

VsetinBzenecPostponedPst

Vsetin - Bzenec

Vsetin are playing Bzenec at the 4. liga, Group E of Czech Republic on September 26.

Hfk Olomouc0 - 1SlavicinFull TimeFT

Hfk Olomouc - Slavicin

Hfk Olomouc played Slavicin at the 4. liga, Group E of Czech Republic on September 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Slavicin won 0-1.

Hranice1 - 1StraniFull TimeFT

Hranice - Strani

Hranice played Strani at the 4. liga, Group E of Czech Republic on September 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nove Sady1 - 1KozloviceFull TimeFT

Nove Sady - Kozlovice

Nove Sady played Kozlovice at the 4. liga, Group E of Czech Republic on September 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zbuzany2 - 0Jablonec-2Full TimeFT

Zbuzany - Jablonec-2

Zbuzany played Jablonec-2 at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on September 26. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Zbuzany won 2-0.

Prepere2 - 0Slovan VelvaryFull TimeFT

Prepere - Slovan Velvary

Prepere played Slovan Velvary at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on September 26. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Prepere won 2-0.

Sokol Zivanice1 - 2Chlumec nad CidlinouFull TimeFT

Sokol Zivanice - Chlumec nad Cidlinou

Sokol Zivanice played Chlumec nad Cidlinou at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on September 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Chlumec nad Cidlinou won 1-2.

Skive IK0 - 2Fremad AmagerFull TimeFT

Skive IK - Fremad Amager

Skive IK played Fremad Amager at the Division 1 of Denmark on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Fremad Amager won 0-2.

Sydvest2 - 3JammerbugtFull TimeFT

Sydvest - Jammerbugt

Sydvest played Jammerbugt at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on September 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Jammerbugt won 2-3.

VSK Arhus0 - 1HolbaekFull TimeFT

VSK Arhus - Holbaek

VSK Arhus played Holbaek at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on September 26. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Holbaek won 0-1.

Dalum0 - 0FremFull TimeFT

Dalum - Frem

Dalum played Frem at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Middelfart5 - 0NasbyFull TimeFT

Middelfart - Nasby

Middelfart played Nasby at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Middelfart won 5-0.

B 93 Copenhagen3 - 2BrabrandFull TimeFT

B 93 Copenhagen - Brabrand

B 93 Copenhagen played Brabrand at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. B 93 Copenhagen won 3-2.

Brondby W4 - 0Thisted WFull TimeFT

Brondby W - Thisted W

Brondby W played Thisted W at the Elitedivisionen - Women of Denmark on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Brondby W won 4-0.

Vanlose IF2 - 0AvartaFull TimeFT

Vanlose IF - Avarta

Vanlose IF played Avarta at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on September 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Vanlose IF won 2-0.

Frederiksberg A. 20000 - 0B 73 SlagelseFull TimeFT

Frederiksberg A. 2000 - B 73 Slagelse

Frederiksberg A. 2000 played B 73 Slagelse at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on September 26. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Nykobing6 - 3BronshojFull TimeFT

Nykobing - Bronshoj

Nykobing played Bronshoj at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Nykobing won 6-3.

Skovshoved3 - 0AB TarnbyFull TimeFT

Skovshoved - AB Tarnby

Skovshoved played AB Tarnby at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Skovshoved won 3-0.

BSF1 - 3FrederikssundFull TimeFT

BSF - Frederikssund

BSF played Frederikssund at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on September 26. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Frederikssund won 1-3.

Avedore3 - 4BK UnionFull TimeFT

Avedore - BK Union

Avedore played BK Union at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on September 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. BK Union won 3-4.

Karlslunde2 - 0Fremad ValbyFull TimeFT

Karlslunde - Fremad Valby

Karlslunde played Fremad Valby at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on September 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Karlslunde won 2-0.

KFUMs BKHusum12:00

KFUMs BK - Husum

KFUMs BK are playing Husum at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on September 26. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

AllerodGVI11:00

Allerod - GVI

Allerod are playing GVI at the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark on September 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

LSFRB 1906PostponedPst

LSF - RB 1906

LSF are playing RB 1906 at the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark on September 26.

OtterupGreve11:00

Otterup - Greve

Otterup are playing Greve at the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark on September 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Skjold BirkerodVordingborg11:00

Skjold Birkerod - Vordingborg

Skjold Birkerod are playing Vordingborg at the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark on September 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

HerlevTaastrup12:00

Herlev - Taastrup

Herlev are playing Taastrup at the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark on September 26. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

B 1913Tarup-Paarup IF11:00

B 1913 - Tarup-Paarup IF

B 1913 are playing Tarup-Paarup IF at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on September 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

OKSHorsens-211:00

OKS - Horsens-2

OKS are playing Horsens-2 at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on September 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Viby1 - 6RingkobingFull TimeFT

Viby - Ringkobing

Viby played Ringkobing at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on September 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ringkobing won 1-6.

OdderVarde12:00

Odder - Varde

Odder are playing Varde at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on September 26. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

VRIVejgaard11:00

VRI - Vejgaard

VRI are playing Vejgaard at the Denmark Series, Group 4 of Denmark on September 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

LysengKjellerup11:15

Lyseng - Kjellerup

Lyseng are playing Kjellerup at the Denmark Series, Group 4 of Denmark on September 26. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

DjurslandSaeby IF Skjold13:00

Djursland - Saeby IF Skjold

Djursland are playing Saeby IF Skjold at the Denmark Series, Group 4 of Denmark on September 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NorresundbyTjorring13:00

Norresundby - Tjorring

Norresundby are playing Tjorring at the Denmark Series, Group 4 of Denmark on September 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Arsenal U-230 - 1Tottenham U-23Full TimeFT

Arsenal U-23 - Tottenham U-23

Arsenal U-23 played Tottenham U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tottenham U-23 won 0-1.

Southampton U-232 - 2West Ham U-23Full TimeFT

Southampton U-23 - West Ham U-23

Southampton U-23 played West Ham U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on September 26. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Gosport Borough4 - 0FarnboroughFull TimeFT

Gosport Borough - Farnborough

Gosport Borough played Farnborough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Gosport Borough won 4-0.

Harrow Borough1 - 2SalisburyFull TimeFT

Harrow Borough - Salisbury

Harrow Borough played Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Salisbury won 1-2.

Hendon0 - 4Truro CityFull TimeFT

Hendon - Truro City

Hendon played Truro City at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Truro City won 0-4.

Merthyr TBeaconsfield TownCanceledCanc

Merthyr T - Beaconsfield Town

Merthyr T are playing Beaconsfield Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on September 26.

Poole Town2 - 1Hayes and YeadingFull TimeFT

Poole Town - Hayes and Yeading

Poole Town played Hayes and Yeading at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Poole Town won 2-1.

Swindon Supermarine1 - 2Tiverton TownFull TimeFT

Swindon Supermarine - Tiverton Town

Swindon Supermarine played Tiverton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tiverton Town won 1-2.

Taunton Town2 - 0Walton CasualsFull TimeFT

Taunton Town - Walton Casuals

Taunton Town played Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Taunton Town won 2-0.

Weston-super-Mare1 - 1Metropolitan PoliceFull TimeFT

Weston-super-Mare - Metropolitan Police

Weston-super-Mare played Metropolitan Police at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Wimborne Town0 - 1Chesham UnitedFull TimeFT

Wimborne Town - Chesham United

Wimborne Town played Chesham United at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Chesham United won 0-1.

Yate Town4 - 1Dorchester TownFull TimeFT

Yate Town - Dorchester Town

Yate Town played Dorchester Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Yate Town won 4-1.

Bishops Stortford1 - 0HornchurchFull TimeFT

Bishops Stortford - Hornchurch

Bishops Stortford played Hornchurch at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bishops Stortford won 1-0.

Bowers Pitsea7 - 0LeatherheadFull TimeFT

Bowers Pitsea - Leatherhead

Bowers Pitsea played Leatherhead at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bowers Pitsea won 7-0.

East Thurrock1 - 3Cray WanderersFull TimeFT

East Thurrock - Cray Wanderers

East Thurrock played Cray Wanderers at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Cray Wanderers won 1-3.

Folkestone Invicta4 - 1Wingate and FinchleyFull TimeFT

Folkestone Invicta - Wingate and Finchley

Folkestone Invicta played Wingate and Finchley at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Folkestone Invicta won 4-1.

Haringey Borough2 - 1Bognor Regis TownFull TimeFT

Haringey Borough - Bognor Regis Town

Haringey Borough played Bognor Regis Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Haringey Borough won 2-1.

Horsham1 - 2CheshuntFull TimeFT

Horsham - Cheshunt

Horsham played Cheshunt at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Cheshunt won 1-2.

Kingstonian0 - 4WorthingFull TimeFT

Kingstonian - Worthing

Kingstonian played Worthing at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Worthing won 0-4.

Lewes1 - 2Brightlingsea RegentFull TimeFT

Lewes - Brightlingsea Regent

Lewes played Brightlingsea Regent at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Brightlingsea Regent won 1-2.

Margate2 - 2Carshalton AthleticFull TimeFT

Margate - Carshalton Athletic

Margate played Carshalton Athletic at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Merstham0 - 1Enfield TownFull TimeFT

Merstham - Enfield Town

Merstham played Enfield Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Enfield Town won 0-1.

Potters Bar Town1 - 2Corinthian-CasualsFull TimeFT

Potters Bar Town - Corinthian-Casuals

Potters Bar Town played Corinthian-Casuals at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Corinthian-Casuals won 1-2.

Ashton UnitedBamber BridgePostponedPst

Ashton United - Bamber Bridge

Ashton United are playing Bamber Bridge at the NL Premier, Northern of England on September 26.

Buxton2 - 2Whitby TownFull TimeFT

Buxton - Whitby Town

Buxton played Whitby Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

FC United of Manchester0 - 0Scarborough AthleticFull TimeFT

FC United of Manchester - Scarborough Athletic

FC United of Manchester played Scarborough Athletic at the NL Premier, Northern of England on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Grantham Town1 - 2Atherton CollieriesFull TimeFT

Grantham Town - Atherton Collieries

Grantham Town played Atherton Collieries at the NL Premier, Northern of England on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Atherton Collieries won 1-2.

Hyde0 - 0South ShieldsFull TimeFT

Hyde - South Shields

Hyde played South Shields at the NL Premier, Northern of England on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lancaster1 - 2Basford UnitedFull TimeFT

Lancaster - Basford United

Lancaster played Basford United at the NL Premier, Northern of England on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Basford United won 1-2.

Matlock Town2 - 0Stafford RangersFull TimeFT

Matlock Town - Stafford Rangers

Matlock Town played Stafford Rangers at the NL Premier, Northern of England on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Matlock Town won 2-0.

Mickleover Sports1 - 2Morpeth TownFull TimeFT

Mickleover Sports - Morpeth Town

Mickleover Sports played Morpeth Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Morpeth Town won 1-2.

Nantwich3 - 0StalybridgeFull TimeFT

Nantwich - Stalybridge

Nantwich played Stalybridge at the NL Premier, Northern of England on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Nantwich won 3-0.

Radcliffe Boro1 - 4Witton AlbionFull TimeFT

Radcliffe Boro - Witton Albion

Radcliffe Boro played Witton Albion at the NL Premier, Northern of England on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Witton Albion won 1-4.

Warrington Town3 - 0GainsboroughFull TimeFT

Warrington Town - Gainsborough

Warrington Town played Gainsborough at the NL Premier, Northern of England on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Warrington Town won 3-0.

Whitby TownBuxtonPostponedPst

Whitby Town - Buxton

Whitby Town are playing Buxton at the NL Premier, Northern of England on September 26.

Arsenal W4 - 0Tottenham WFull TimeFT

Arsenal W - Tottenham W

Arsenal W played Tottenham W at the FA Cup - Women of England on September 26. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Arsenal W won 4-0.

Alvechurch2 - 2Royston TownFull TimeFT

Alvechurch - Royston Town

Alvechurch played Royston Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Banbury United0 - 1Redditch UnitedFull TimeFT

Banbury United - Redditch United

Banbury United played Redditch United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Redditch United won 0-1.

Biggleswade Town0 - 1BromsgroveFull TimeFT

Biggleswade Town - Bromsgrove

Biggleswade Town played Bromsgrove at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bromsgrove won 0-1.

Coalville Town4 - 1LeistonFull TimeFT

Coalville Town - Leiston

Coalville Town played Leiston at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Coalville Town won 4-1.

Kings Langley3 - 2NuneatonFull TimeFT

Kings Langley - Nuneaton

Kings Langley played Nuneaton at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kings Langley won 3-2.

Lowestoft Town0 - 0Hednesford TownFull TimeFT

Lowestoft Town - Hednesford Town

Lowestoft Town played Hednesford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Needham Market4 - 2Stratford TownFull TimeFT

Needham Market - Stratford Town

Needham Market played Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Needham Market won 4-2.

Rushall Olympic1 - 1Peterborough SportsFull TimeFT

Rushall Olympic - Peterborough Sports

Rushall Olympic played Peterborough Sports at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rushden-Diamonds1 - 1BarwellFull TimeFT

Rushden-Diamonds - Barwell

Rushden-Diamonds played Barwell at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Stourbridge1 - 0Hitchin TownFull TimeFT

Stourbridge - Hitchin Town

Stourbridge played Hitchin Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Stourbridge won 1-0.

Tamworth4 - 2St Ives TownFull TimeFT

Tamworth - St Ives Town

Tamworth played St Ives Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tamworth won 4-2.

Chelsea U-181 - 1Southampton U-18Full TimeFT

Chelsea U-18 - Southampton U-18

Chelsea U-18 played Southampton U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on September 26. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Arsenal U-183 - 2Crystal Palace U-18Full TimeFT

Arsenal U-18 - Crystal Palace U-18

Arsenal U-18 played Crystal Palace U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on September 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Arsenal U-18 won 3-2.

Everton U-184 - 0Stoke City U-18Full TimeFT

Everton U-18 - Stoke City U-18

Everton U-18 played Stoke City U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on September 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Everton U-18 won 4-0.

Liverpool U-181 - 3Manchester City U-18Full TimeFT

Liverpool U-18 - Manchester City U-18

Liverpool U-18 played Manchester City U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on September 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Manchester City U-18 won 1-3.

Middlesbrough U-184 - 0Sunderland U-18Full TimeFT

Middlesbrough U-18 - Sunderland U-18

Middlesbrough U-18 played Sunderland U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on September 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Middlesbrough U-18 won 4-0.

West Ham U-181 - 2Fulham U-18Full TimeFT

West Ham U-18 - Fulham U-18

West Ham U-18 played Fulham U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on September 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Fulham U-18 won 1-2.

Brighton U-181 - 1Tottenham U-18Full TimeFT

Brighton U-18 - Tottenham U-18

Brighton U-18 played Tottenham U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on September 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Manchester Utd U-185 - 1Burnley U-18Full TimeFT

Manchester Utd U-18 - Burnley U-18

Manchester Utd U-18 played Burnley U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on September 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Manchester Utd U-18 won 5-1.

Aston Villa U-183 - 1Reading U-18Full TimeFT

Aston Villa U-18 - Reading U-18

Aston Villa U-18 played Reading U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on September 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Aston Villa U-18 won 3-1.

Blackburn U-182 - 3Wolves U-18Full TimeFT

Blackburn U-18 - Wolves U-18

Blackburn U-18 played Wolves U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on September 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Wolves U-18 won 2-3.

Norwich U-184 - 2Leicester City U-18Full TimeFT

Norwich U-18 - Leicester City U-18

Norwich U-18 played Leicester City U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on September 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Norwich U-18 won 4-2.

Derby County U-184 - 3Newcastle U-18Full TimeFT

Derby County U-18 - Newcastle U-18

Derby County U-18 played Newcastle U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Derby County U-18 won 4-3.

Levadia-21 - 0Nomme UnitedFull TimeFT

Levadia-2 - Nomme United

Levadia-2 played Nomme United at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on September 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Levadia-2 won 1-0.

Tammeka Tartu-21 - 5ParnuFull TimeFT

Tammeka Tartu-2 - Parnu

Tammeka Tartu-2 played Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on September 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Parnu won 1-5.

Vaprus Parnu1 - 0MaarduFull TimeFT

Vaprus Parnu - Maardu

Vaprus Parnu played Maardu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on September 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Vaprus Parnu won 1-0.

Flora W9 - 0Vaprus WFull TimeFT

Flora W - Vaprus W

Flora W played Vaprus W at the Meistriliiga: Championship Round - Women of Estonia on September 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Flora W won 9-0.

Tallinna Kalev W0 - 1Saku Sporting WFull TimeFT

Tallinna Kalev W - Saku Sporting W

Tallinna Kalev W played Saku Sporting W at the Meistriliiga: Championship Round - Women of Estonia on September 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Saku Sporting W won 0-1.

Tulevik WLootus W15:00

Tulevik W - Lootus W

Tulevik W are playing Lootus W at the Meistriliiga: Playout - Women of Estonia on September 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Nomme Kalju W1 - 0Tammeka WFull TimeFT

Nomme Kalju W - Tammeka W

Nomme Kalju W played Tammeka W at the Meistriliiga: Playout - Women of Estonia on September 26. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Nomme Kalju W won 1-0.

TPS W0 - 2HJK Helsinki WFull TimeFT

TPS W - HJK Helsinki W

TPS W played HJK Helsinki W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. HJK Helsinki W won 0-2.

TiPS W6 - 1PK Vantaa WFull TimeFT

TiPS W - PK Vantaa W

TiPS W played PK Vantaa W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. TiPS W won 6-1.

KuPS W3 - 1Ilves WFull TimeFT

KuPS W - Ilves W

KuPS W played Ilves W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on September 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. KuPS W won 3-1.

Aland United W3 - 1PK-35 WFull TimeFT

Aland United W - PK-35 W

Aland United W played PK-35 W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Aland United W won 3-1.

JaPS3 - 1EPSFull TimeFT

JaPS - EPS

JaPS played EPS at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. JaPS won 3-1.

PK-352 - 0PKKUFull TimeFT

PK-35 - PKKU

PK-35 played PKKU at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. PK-35 won 2-0.

Viikingit1 - 1MiPKFull TimeFT

Viikingit - MiPK

Viikingit played MiPK at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

NJS3 - 3KultsuFull TimeFT

NJS - Kultsu

NJS played Kultsu at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

PEPO3 - 1KiffenFull TimeFT

PEPO - Kiffen

PEPO played Kiffen at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. PEPO won 3-1.

Atlantis5 - 1Jazz PoriFull TimeFT

Atlantis - Jazz Pori

Atlantis played Jazz Pori at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Atlantis won 5-1.

FC Espoo3 - 3KaaPoFull TimeFT

FC Espoo - KaaPo

FC Espoo played KaaPo at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

P-Lirot0 - 3GrIFKFull TimeFT

P-Lirot - GrIFK

P-Lirot played GrIFK at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. GrIFK won 0-3.

SalPa1 - 1PIFFull TimeFT

SalPa - PIF

SalPa played PIF at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FCV0 - 1JIPPOFull TimeFT

FCV - JIPPO

FCV played JIPPO at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. JIPPO won 0-1.

Kiisto1 - 2PS KemiFull TimeFT

Kiisto - PS Kemi

Kiisto played PS Kemi at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. PS Kemi won 1-2.

Caen-22 - 0ChateaubriantFull TimeFT

Caen-2 - Chateaubriant

Caen-2 played Chateaubriant at the National 2, Group A of France on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Caen-2 won 2-0.

Chartres0 - 0RouenFull TimeFT

Chartres - Rouen

Chartres played Rouen at the National 2, Group A of France on September 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Fleury-Merogis0 - 0Lorient-2Full TimeFT

Fleury-Merogis - Lorient-2

Fleury-Merogis played Lorient-2 at the National 2, Group A of France on September 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Poissy0 - 2VannesFull TimeFT

Poissy - Vannes

Poissy played Vannes at the National 2, Group A of France on September 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Vannes won 0-2.

Saint-Malo2 - 1VersaillesFull TimeFT

Saint-Malo - Versailles

Saint-Malo played Versailles at the National 2, Group A of France on September 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Saint-Malo won 2-1.

St Pryve1 - 0GranvilleFull TimeFT

St Pryve - Granville

St Pryve played Granville at the National 2, Group A of France on September 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. St Pryve won 1-0.

Plabennec0 - 1Sainte GenevieveFull TimeFT

Plabennec - Sainte Genevieve

Plabennec played Sainte Genevieve at the National 2, Group A of France on September 26. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Sainte Genevieve won 0-1.

Guingamp-22 - 2Blois78'

Guingamp-2 - Blois

Guingamp-2 are playing Blois at the National 2, Group A of France on September 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Auxerre-22 - 1Reims-2Full TimeFT

Auxerre-2 - Reims-2

Auxerre-2 played Reims-2 at the National 2, Group B of France on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Auxerre-2 won 2-1.

GobelinsGazelec Ajaccio15:00

Gobelins - Gazelec Ajaccio

Gobelins are playing Gazelec Ajaccio at the National 2, Group B of France on September 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bobigny1 - 0BelfortFull TimeFT

Bobigny - Belfort

Bobigny played Belfort at the National 2, Group B of France on September 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bobigny won 1-0.

Metz-2Lens-216:00

Metz-2 - Lens-2

Metz-2 are playing Lens-2 at the National 2, Group B of France on September 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Saint QuentinHaguenau16:00

Saint Quentin - Haguenau

Saint Quentin are playing Haguenau at the National 2, Group B of France on September 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sedan1 - 1BeauvaisFull TimeFT

Sedan - Beauvais

Sedan played Beauvais at the National 2, Group B of France on September 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

St. Maur Lusi3 - 0LEntente SSGFull TimeFT

St. Maur Lusi - LEntente SSG

St. Maur Lusi played LEntente SSG at the National 2, Group B of France on September 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. St. Maur Lusi won 3-0.

Frejus2 - 0LouhansFull TimeFT

Frejus - Louhans

Frejus played Louhans at the National 2, Group C of France on September 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Frejus won 2-0.

HyeresGrasse16:00

Hyeres - Grasse

Hyeres are playing Grasse at the National 2, Group C of France on September 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Lyon-2Aubagne16:00

Lyon-2 - Aubagne

Lyon-2 are playing Aubagne at the National 2, Group C of France on September 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Marseille-2Vallieres16:00

Marseille-2 - Vallieres

Marseille-2 are playing Vallieres at the National 2, Group C of France on September 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MartiguesToulon16:00

Martigues - Toulon

Martigues are playing Toulon at the National 2, Group C of France on September 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Monts Or Azergues6 - 1Monaco-2Full TimeFT

Monts Or Azergues - Monaco-2

Monts Or Azergues played Monaco-2 at the National 2, Group C of France on September 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Monts Or Azergues won 6-1.

Saint-PriestMarignane Gignac16:00

Saint-Priest - Marignane Gignac

Saint-Priest are playing Marignane Gignac at the National 2, Group C of France on September 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Angers-2Beziers16:00

Angers-2 - Beziers

Angers-2 are playing Beziers at the National 2, Group D of France on September 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BergeracBourges 1816:00

Bergerac - Bourges 18

Bergerac are playing Bourges 18 at the National 2, Group D of France on September 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Bourges0 - 2MoulinsFull TimeFT

Bourges - Moulins

Bourges played Moulins at the National 2, Group D of France on September 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Moulins won 0-2.

ColomiersLe Puy Auvergne16:00

Colomiers - Le Puy Auvergne

Colomiers are playing Le Puy Auvergne at the National 2, Group D of France on September 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Nantes-21 - 1Les HerbiersFull TimeFT

Nantes-2 - Les Herbiers

Nantes-2 played Les Herbiers at the National 2, Group D of France on September 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

RomorantinCanet16:00

Romorantin - Canet

Romorantin are playing Canet at the National 2, Group D of France on September 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stade MontoisTrelissac17:00

Stade Montois - Trelissac

Stade Montois are playing Trelissac at the National 2, Group D of France on September 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Guingamp W1 - 2Dijon WFull TimeFT

Guingamp W - Dijon W

Guingamp W played Dijon W at the Division 1 - Women of France on September 26. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Dijon W won 1-2.

Issy W0 - 1Fleury WFull TimeFT

Issy W - Fleury W

Issy W played Fleury W at the Division 1 - Women of France on September 26. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Fleury W won 0-1.

Paris W1 - 1Le Havre WFull TimeFT

Paris W - Le Havre W

Paris W played Le Havre W at the Division 1 - Women of France on September 26. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Soyaux W1 - 4Montpellier WFull TimeFT

Soyaux W - Montpellier W

Soyaux W played Montpellier W at the Division 1 - Women of France on September 26. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Montpellier W won 1-4.

Samgurali2 - 0TelaviFull TimeFT

Samgurali - Telavi

Samgurali played Telavi at the National cup of Georgia on September 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Samgurali won 2-0.

Tbilisi City2 - 5ChikhuraFull TimeFT

Tbilisi City - Chikhura

Tbilisi City played Chikhura at the National cup of Georgia on September 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Chikhura won 2-5.

Hannover-23 - 2OberneulandFull TimeFT

Hannover-2 - Oberneuland

Hannover-2 played Oberneuland at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Hannover-2 won 3-2.

Phonix Lubeck0 - 1Weiche FlensburgFull TimeFT

Phonix Lubeck - Weiche Flensburg

Phonix Lubeck played Weiche Flensburg at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Weiche Flensburg won 0-1.

Wolfsburg-21 - 0Vfb OldenburgFull TimeFT

Wolfsburg-2 - Vfb Oldenburg

Wolfsburg-2 played Vfb Oldenburg at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Wolfsburg-2 won 1-0.

Werder-22 - 0Borussia HildesheimFull TimeFT

Werder-2 - Borussia Hildesheim

Werder-2 played Borussia Hildesheim at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Werder-2 won 2-0.

Atlas Delmenhorst1 - 1Schwarz-Weiss RehdenFull TimeFT

Atlas Delmenhorst - Schwarz-Weiss Rehden

Atlas Delmenhorst played Schwarz-Weiss Rehden at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bayern Alzenau3 - 1Mainz-2Full TimeFT

Bayern Alzenau - Mainz-2

Bayern Alzenau played Mainz-2 at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bayern Alzenau won 3-1.

Eintracht Stadtallendorf1 - 2ElversbergFull TimeFT

Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Elversberg

Eintracht Stadtallendorf played Elversberg at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Elversberg won 1-2.

GiesenAstoria WalldorfPostponedPst

Giesen - Astoria Walldorf

Giesen are playing Astoria Walldorf at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on September 26.

Hessen Kassel0 - 1HomburgFull TimeFT

Hessen Kassel - Homburg

Hessen Kassel played Homburg at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Homburg won 0-1.

Stuttgart-21 - 1FSV FrankfurtFull TimeFT

Stuttgart-2 - FSV Frankfurt

Stuttgart-2 played FSV Frankfurt at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ahlen2 - 4WiedenbruckFull TimeFT

Ahlen - Wiedenbruck

Ahlen played Wiedenbruck at the Regionalliga West of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Wiedenbruck won 2-4.

Borussia M-25 - 1WuppertalerFull TimeFT

Borussia M-2 - Wuppertaler

Borussia M-2 played Wuppertaler at the Regionalliga West of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Borussia M-2 won 5-1.

Fortuna Dusseldorf-26 - 0Sportfreunde LotteFull TimeFT

Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 - Sportfreunde Lotte

Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 played Sportfreunde Lotte at the Regionalliga West of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 won 6-0.

Fortuna Koln1 - 1Koln-2Full TimeFT

Fortuna Koln - Koln-2

Fortuna Koln played Koln-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Oberhausen0 - 1HombergFull TimeFT

Oberhausen - Homberg

Oberhausen played Homberg at the Regionalliga West of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Homberg won 0-1.

Rodinghausen1 - 0Bergisch GladbachFull TimeFT

Rodinghausen - Bergisch Gladbach

Rodinghausen played Bergisch Gladbach at the Regionalliga West of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rodinghausen won 1-0.

SV Lippstadt0 - 3RW EssenFull TimeFT

SV Lippstadt - RW Essen

SV Lippstadt played RW Essen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. RW Essen won 0-3.

Schalke-21 - 2StraelenFull TimeFT

Schalke-2 - Straelen

Schalke-2 played Straelen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Straelen won 1-2.

AubstadtGarchingPostponedPst

Aubstadt - Garching

Aubstadt are playing Garching at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on September 26.

Auerbach3 - 2ZFC MeuselwitzFull TimeFT

Auerbach - ZFC Meuselwitz

Auerbach played ZFC Meuselwitz at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Auerbach won 3-2.

Babelsberg 032 - 1Tennis BorussiaFull TimeFT

Babelsberg 03 - Tennis Borussia

Babelsberg 03 played Tennis Borussia at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Babelsberg 03 won 2-1.

Carl Zeiss Jena2 - 0LuckenwaldeFull TimeFT

Carl Zeiss Jena - Luckenwalde

Carl Zeiss Jena played Luckenwalde at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Carl Zeiss Jena won 2-0.

Germania Halberstadt0 - 0LichtenbergFull TimeFT

Germania Halberstadt - Lichtenberg

Germania Halberstadt played Lichtenberg at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Viktoria Berlin3 - 2Chemie LeipzigFull TimeFT

Viktoria Berlin - Chemie Leipzig

Viktoria Berlin played Chemie Leipzig at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Viktoria Berlin won 3-2.

Bayern W1 - 0Freiburg WFull TimeFT

Bayern W - Freiburg W

Bayern W played Freiburg W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bayern W won 1-0.

Magdeburg U-191 - 0Holstein Kiel U-19Full TimeFT

Magdeburg U-19 - Holstein Kiel U-19

Magdeburg U-19 played Holstein Kiel U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Magdeburg U-19 won 1-0.

Eimsbutteler U-191 - 2St. Pauli U-19Full TimeFT

Eimsbutteler U-19 - St. Pauli U-19

Eimsbutteler U-19 played St. Pauli U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. St. Pauli U-19 won 1-2.

Chemnitzer U-192 - 2Hertha U-19Full TimeFT

Chemnitzer U-19 - Hertha U-19

Chemnitzer U-19 played Hertha U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

RB Leipzig U-193 - 2Wolfsburg U-19Full TimeFT

RB Leipzig U-19 - Wolfsburg U-19

RB Leipzig U-19 played Wolfsburg U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. RB Leipzig U-19 won 3-2.

Werder U-191 - 1Hamburger U-19Full TimeFT

Werder U-19 - Hamburger U-19

Werder U-19 played Hamburger U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dynamo Dresden U-192 - 0Hallescher U-19Full TimeFT

Dynamo Dresden U-19 - Hallescher U-19

Dynamo Dresden U-19 played Hallescher U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dynamo Dresden U-19 won 2-0.

Eintracht Frankfurt U-190 - 2Mainz U-19Full TimeFT

Eintracht Frankfurt U-19 - Mainz U-19

Eintracht Frankfurt U-19 played Mainz U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Mainz U-19 won 0-2.

Kaiserslautern U-191 - 1Ingolstadt U-19Full TimeFT

Kaiserslautern U-19 - Ingolstadt U-19

Kaiserslautern U-19 played Ingolstadt U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kickers Offenbach U-192 - 3Heidenheim U-19Full TimeFT

Kickers Offenbach U-19 - Heidenheim U-19

Kickers Offenbach U-19 played Heidenheim U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Heidenheim U-19 won 2-3.

Nurnberg U-194 - 1Freiburg U-19Full TimeFT

Nurnberg U-19 - Freiburg U-19

Nurnberg U-19 played Freiburg U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Nurnberg U-19 won 4-1.

Bayern U-191 - 0Augsburg U-19Full TimeFT

Bayern U-19 - Augsburg U-19

Bayern U-19 played Augsburg U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Bayern U-19 won 1-0.

Greuther Furth U-194 - 2Ulm U-19Full TimeFT

Greuther Furth U-19 - Ulm U-19

Greuther Furth U-19 played Ulm U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Greuther Furth U-19 won 4-2.

Saarbrucken U-191 - 3Stuttgart U-19Full TimeFT

Saarbrucken U-19 - Stuttgart U-19

Saarbrucken U-19 played Stuttgart U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Stuttgart U-19 won 1-3.

Arminia Bielefeld U-190 - 1Bayer U-19Full TimeFT

Arminia Bielefeld U-19 - Bayer U-19

Arminia Bielefeld U-19 played Bayer U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bayer U-19 won 0-1.

Hessen Dreieich3 - 3EddersheimFull TimeFT

Hessen Dreieich - Eddersheim

Hessen Dreieich played Eddersheim at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Lehnerz1 - 0GinsheimFull TimeFT

Lehnerz - Ginsheim

Lehnerz played Ginsheim at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lehnerz won 1-0.

RW Hadamar0 - 2Hunfelder SVFull TimeFT

RW Hadamar - Hunfelder SV

RW Hadamar played Hunfelder SV at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hunfelder SV won 0-2.

Viktoria Griesheim0 - 1ErlenseeFull TimeFT

Viktoria Griesheim - Erlensee

Viktoria Griesheim played Erlensee at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Erlensee won 0-1.

Buchonia Flieden2 - 1DietkirchenFull TimeFT

Buchonia Flieden - Dietkirchen

Buchonia Flieden played Dietkirchen at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Buchonia Flieden won 2-1.

Meiendorfer SV2 - 1OsdorfFull TimeFT

Meiendorfer SV - Osdorf

Meiendorfer SV played Osdorf at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Meiendorfer SV won 2-1.

Curslack Neuengamme2 - 2Hamm UnitedFull TimeFT

Curslack Neuengamme - Hamm United

Curslack Neuengamme played Hamm United at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Weiche Flensburg-20 - 2KronshagenFull TimeFT

Weiche Flensburg-2 - Kronshagen

Weiche Flensburg-2 played Kronshagen at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Kronshagen won 0-2.

PansdorfPreusen ReinfeldPostponedPst

Pansdorf - Preusen Reinfeld

Pansdorf are playing Preusen Reinfeld at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on September 26.

TSB FlensburgHusumer SVPostponedPst

TSB Flensburg - Husumer SV

TSB Flensburg are playing Husumer SV at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on September 26.

Dornbreite Lubeck1 - 2NeumunsterFull TimeFT

Dornbreite Lubeck - Neumunster

Dornbreite Lubeck played Neumunster at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Neumunster won 1-2.

Oldenburger SV2 - 2Lubeck-2Full TimeFT

Oldenburger SV - Lubeck-2

Oldenburger SV played Lubeck-2 at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Freiburger FC0 - 6Astoria Walldorf-2Full TimeFT

Freiburger FC - Astoria Walldorf-2

Freiburger FC played Astoria Walldorf-2 at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Astoria Walldorf-2 won 0-6.

Ilshofen2 - 2BruchsalFull TimeFT

Ilshofen - Bruchsal

Ilshofen played Bruchsal at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ravensburg0 - 0PforzheimFull TimeFT

Ravensburg - Pforzheim

Ravensburg played Pforzheim at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

SGV Freiberg7 - 0LinxFull TimeFT

SGV Freiberg - Linx

SGV Freiberg played Linx at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. SGV Freiberg won 7-0.

Sandhausen-21 - 4NottingenFull TimeFT

Sandhausen-2 - Nottingen

Sandhausen-2 played Nottingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Nottingen won 1-4.

Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen0 - 0VillingenFull TimeFT

Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen - Villingen

Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen played Villingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Stuttgarter Kickers2 - 0Neckarsulmer SUFull TimeFT

Stuttgarter Kickers - Neckarsulmer SU

Stuttgarter Kickers played Neckarsulmer SU at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Stuttgarter Kickers won 2-0.

Oberachern1 - 2BissingenFull TimeFT

Oberachern - Bissingen

Oberachern played Bissingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bissingen won 1-2.

Werder-31 - 1Leher TSFull TimeFT

Werder-3 - Leher TS

Werder-3 played Leher TS at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Blumenthaler SV2 - 2BorgfeldFull TimeFT

Blumenthaler SV - Borgfeld

Blumenthaler SV played Borgfeld at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Aumund-Vegesack0 - 2BTS NeustadtFull TimeFT

Aumund-Vegesack - BTS Neustadt

Aumund-Vegesack played BTS Neustadt at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. BTS Neustadt won 0-2.

Brinkumer SV3 - 0Habenhauser FVFull TimeFT

Brinkumer SV - Habenhauser FV

Brinkumer SV played Habenhauser FV at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Brinkumer SV won 3-0.

OSC Bremerhaven0 - 3Bremer SVFull TimeFT

OSC Bremerhaven - Bremer SV

OSC Bremerhaven played Bremer SV at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bremer SV won 0-3.

Ramlingen-Ehlershausen1 - 2Germania EgestorfFull TimeFT

Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - Germania Egestorf

Ramlingen-Ehlershausen played Germania Egestorf at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Germania Egestorf won 1-2.

Hagen-Uthlede0 - 0Rotenburger SVFull TimeFT

Hagen-Uthlede - Rotenburger SV

Hagen-Uthlede played Rotenburger SV at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Schwalbe Tundern3 - 3Arminia HannoverFull TimeFT

Schwalbe Tundern - Arminia Hannover

Schwalbe Tundern played Arminia Hannover at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Wolfenbuttel0 - 0Eintracht NortheimFull TimeFT

Wolfenbuttel - Eintracht Northeim

Wolfenbuttel played Eintracht Northeim at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin2 - 1RSV EintrachtFull TimeFT

Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin - RSV Eintracht

Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin played RSV Eintracht at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin won 2-1.

Staaken3 - 0Torgelower SV GreifFull TimeFT

Staaken - Torgelower SV Greif

Staaken played Torgelower SV Greif at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Staaken won 3-0.

Eilenburg4 - 1MartinrodaFull TimeFT

Eilenburg - Martinroda

Eilenburg played Martinroda at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Eilenburg won 4-1.

BW Zorbau2 - 4Internacional LeipzigFull TimeFT

BW Zorbau - Internacional Leipzig

BW Zorbau played Internacional Leipzig at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Internacional Leipzig won 2-4.

Grimma5 - 1Union SandersdorfFull TimeFT

Grimma - Union Sandersdorf

Grimma played Union Sandersdorf at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Grimma won 5-1.

Krieschow2 - 0OberlausitzFull TimeFT

Krieschow - Oberlausitz

Krieschow played Oberlausitz at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Krieschow won 2-0.

Ludwigsfelde0 - 3Einheit RudolstadtFull TimeFT

Ludwigsfelde - Einheit Rudolstadt

Ludwigsfelde played Einheit Rudolstadt at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Einheit Rudolstadt won 0-3.

Eintracht Trier5 - 0Hassia BingenFull TimeFT

Eintracht Trier - Hassia Bingen

Eintracht Trier played Hassia Bingen at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Eintracht Trier won 5-0.

Alemania Waldalgesheim1 - 2TuS KoblenzFull TimeFT

Alemania Waldalgesheim - TuS Koblenz

Alemania Waldalgesheim played TuS Koblenz at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. TuS Koblenz won 1-2.

Hertha Wiesbach1 - 2Arminia LudwigshafenFull TimeFT

Hertha Wiesbach - Arminia Ludwigshafen

Hertha Wiesbach played Arminia Ludwigshafen at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Arminia Ludwigshafen won 1-2.

Jagersburg0 - 0MechtersheimFull TimeFT

Jagersburg - Mechtersheim

Jagersburg played Mechtersheim at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Wormatia Worms2 - 1DiefflenFull TimeFT

Wormatia Worms - Diefflen

Wormatia Worms played Diefflen at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Wormatia Worms won 2-1.

Dudenhofen2 - 1EppelbornFull TimeFT

Dudenhofen - Eppelborn

Dudenhofen played Eppelborn at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Dudenhofen won 2-1.

EmmelshausenEngers 0715:30

Emmelshausen - Engers 07

Emmelshausen are playing Engers 07 at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on September 26. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

OFI U-190 - 0Atromitos U-19Full TimeFT

OFI U-19 - Atromitos U-19

OFI U-19 played Atromitos U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on September 26. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Larisa U-190 - 0Panathinaikos U-19Full TimeFT

Larisa U-19 - Panathinaikos U-19

Larisa U-19 played Panathinaikos U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on September 26. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Volos U-191 - 2PAOK U-19Full TimeFT

Volos U-19 - PAOK U-19

Volos U-19 played PAOK U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. PAOK U-19 won 1-2.

Asteras Tripolis U-193 - 0Apollon U-19Full TimeFT

Asteras Tripolis U-19 - Apollon U-19

Asteras Tripolis U-19 played Apollon U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Asteras Tripolis U-19 won 3-0.

Olympiakos U-192 - 1Panaitolikos U-19Full TimeFT

Olympiakos U-19 - Panaitolikos U-19

Olympiakos U-19 played Panaitolikos U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Olympiakos U-19 won 2-1.

Vasas U-193 - 0Fehervar U-19Full TimeFT

Vasas U-19 - Fehervar U-19

Vasas U-19 played Fehervar U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on September 26. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Vasas U-19 won 3-0.

Ferencvaros U-193 - 2Gyor U-19Full TimeFT

Ferencvaros U-19 - Gyor U-19

Ferencvaros U-19 played Gyor U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on September 26. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Ferencvaros U-19 won 3-2.

Honved U-192 - 1Debrecen U-19Full TimeFT

Honved U-19 - Debrecen U-19

Honved U-19 played Debrecen U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on September 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Honved U-19 won 2-1.

MTK U-19Nyiregyhaza U-1910:00

MTK U-19 - Nyiregyhaza U-19

MTK U-19 are playing Nyiregyhaza U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on September 26. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Puskas U-19Illes Akademia U-1910:00

Puskas U-19 - Illes Akademia U-19

Puskas U-19 are playing Illes Akademia U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on September 26. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Leiknir F2 - 4Vikingur O.Full TimeFT

Leiknir F - Vikingur O.

Leiknir F played Vikingur O. at the 1. Deild of Iceland on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Vikingur O. won 2-4.

Leiknir R.3 - 0AftureldingFull TimeFT

Leiknir R. - Afturelding

Leiknir R. played Afturelding at the 1. Deild of Iceland on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Leiknir R. won 3-0.

Thor Akureyri0 - 2FramFull TimeFT

Thor Akureyri - Fram

Thor Akureyri played Fram at the 1. Deild of Iceland on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Fram won 0-2.

Throttur Reykjavik0 - 3IBV VestmannaeyjarFull TimeFT

Throttur Reykjavik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

Throttur Reykjavik played IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the 1. Deild of Iceland on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. IBV Vestmannaeyjar won 0-3.

Grindavik3 - 1MagniFull TimeFT

Grindavik - Magni

Grindavik played Magni at the 1. Deild of Iceland on September 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Grindavik won 3-1.

Selfoss W1 - 3Throttur Reykjavik WFull TimeFT

Selfoss W - Throttur Reykjavik W

Selfoss W played Throttur Reykjavik W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Throttur Reykjavik W won 1-3.

FH W1 - 2Thor WFull TimeFT

FH W - Thor W

FH W played Thor W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on September 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Thor W won 1-2.

Fylkir W0 - 7Valur W73'

Fylkir W - Valur W

Fylkir W are playing Valur W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on September 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Valur W are winning 0-7.

Vis PesaroLegnago Salus18:45

Vis Pesaro - Legnago Salus

Vis Pesaro are playing Legnago Salus at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on September 26. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

LeccoGIANA Erminio18:45

Lecco - GIANA Erminio

Lecco are playing GIANA Erminio at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on September 26. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

CaveseVibonese Calcio18:45

Cavese - Vibonese Calcio

Cavese are playing Vibonese Calcio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on September 26. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Bologna U-192 - 2Cagliari U-19Full TimeFT

Bologna U-19 - Cagliari U-19

Bologna U-19 played Cagliari U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on September 26. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Milan U-190 - 1Atalanta U-19Full TimeFT

Milan U-19 - Atalanta U-19

Milan U-19 played Atalanta U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on September 26. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Atalanta U-19 won 0-1.

Spal U-192 - 1Inter U-19Full TimeFT

Spal U-19 - Inter U-19

Spal U-19 played Inter U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on September 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Spal U-19 won 2-1.

Ascoli U-191 - 2Fiorentina U-19Full TimeFT

Ascoli U-19 - Fiorentina U-19

Ascoli U-19 played Fiorentina U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on September 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Fiorentina U-19 won 1-2.

Udinese U-192 - 2Vicenza U-190-3 On PenaltiesPen 0-3

Udinese U-19 - Vicenza U-19

Udinese U-19 played Vicenza U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vicenza U-19 won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Feronikeli2 - 2Drenica SkenderajFull TimeFT

Feronikeli - Drenica Skenderaj

Feronikeli played Drenica Skenderaj at the Superliga of Kosovo on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Trepca1 - 0LlapiFull TimeFT

Trepca - Llapi

Trepca played Llapi at the Superliga of Kosovo on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Trepca won 1-0.

Dinamo Riga6 - 0FK RezekneFull TimeFT

Dinamo Riga - FK Rezekne

Dinamo Riga played FK Rezekne at the 1.Liga of Latvia on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dinamo Riga won 6-0.

Lokomotiv Daugavpils6 - 2SmilteneFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Daugavpils - Smiltene

Lokomotiv Daugavpils played Smiltene at the 1.Liga of Latvia on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Daugavpils won 6-2.

Super Nova0 - 2AudaFull TimeFT

Super Nova - Auda

Super Nova played Auda at the 1.Liga of Latvia on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Auda won 0-2.

Hegelmann Litauen2 - 0Dziugas TelsiaiFull TimeFT

Hegelmann Litauen - Dziugas Telsiai

Hegelmann Litauen played Dziugas Telsiai at the 1 Lyga, Promotion group of Lithuania on September 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hegelmann Litauen won 2-0.

Panevezys-21 - 2DainavaFull TimeFT

Panevezys-2 - Dainava

Panevezys-2 played Dainava at the 1 Lyga, Promotion group of Lithuania on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dainava won 1-2.

Vilniaus Vytis1 - 4NevezisFull TimeFT

Vilniaus Vytis - Nevezis

Vilniaus Vytis played Nevezis at the 1 Lyga, Promotion group of Lithuania on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Nevezis won 1-4.

Jonava1 - 2SiauliaiFull TimeFT

Jonava - Siauliai

Jonava played Siauliai at the 1 Lyga, Promotion group of Lithuania on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Siauliai won 1-2.

BFA2 - 1Zalgiris-2Full TimeFT

BFA - Zalgiris-2

BFA played Zalgiris-2 at the 1 Lyga, Relegation group of Lithuania on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. BFA won 2-1.

Zebbug Rangers1 - 2Mqabba FCFull TimeFT

Zebbug Rangers - Mqabba FC

Zebbug Rangers played Mqabba FC at the Division 1 of Malta on September 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Mqabba FC won 1-2.

Swieqi UnitedSt. Georges19:15

Swieqi United - St. Georges

Swieqi United are playing St. Georges at the Division 1 of Malta on September 26. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Dacia-Buiucani4 - 0Dinamo-AutoFull TimeFT

Dacia-Buiucani - Dinamo-Auto

Dacia-Buiucani played Dinamo-Auto at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dacia-Buiucani won 4-0.

Speranta0 - 1MilsamiFull TimeFT

Speranta - Milsami

Speranta played Milsami at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on September 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Milsami won 0-1.

FalestiCSF BaltiPostponedPst

Falesti - CSF Balti

Falesti are playing CSF Balti at the Divizia A of Moldova on September 26.

CSF BaltiFalesti16:00

CSF Balti - Falesti

CSF Balti are playing Falesti at the Divizia A of Moldova on September 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SiretiSucleia16:00

Sireti - Sucleia

Sireti are playing Sucleia at the Divizia A of Moldova on September 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TighinaCahul16:00

Tighina - Cahul

Tighina are playing Cahul at the Divizia A of Moldova on September 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Victoria BardarGranicerul16:00

Victoria Bardar - Granicerul

Victoria Bardar are playing Granicerul at the Divizia A of Moldova on September 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GVVV Veenendaal0 - 3SpakenburgFull TimeFT

GVVV Veenendaal - Spakenburg

GVVV Veenendaal played Spakenburg at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Spakenburg won 0-3.

HHC HardenbergAFC12:30

HHC Hardenberg - AFC

HHC Hardenberg are playing AFC at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on September 26. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

ASWH2 - 0De TreffersFull TimeFT

ASWH - De Treffers

ASWH played De Treffers at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. ASWH won 2-0.

IJsselmeervogels4 - 3Volendam-2Full TimeFT

IJsselmeervogels - Volendam-2

IJsselmeervogels played Volendam-2 at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. IJsselmeervogels won 4-3.

Rijnsburgse Boys1 - 1ScheveningenFull TimeFT

Rijnsburgse Boys - Scheveningen

Rijnsburgse Boys played Scheveningen at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Katwijk2 - 2Kozakken BoysFull TimeFT

Katwijk - Kozakken Boys

Katwijk played Kozakken Boys at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on September 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Koninklijke HFCNoordwijkPostponedPst

Koninklijke HFC - Noordwijk

Koninklijke HFC are playing Noordwijk at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on September 26.

Sparta Rotterdam-20 - 1Quick BoysFull TimeFT

Sparta Rotterdam-2 - Quick Boys

Sparta Rotterdam-2 played Quick Boys at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on September 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Quick Boys won 0-1.

TEC3 - 1Excelsior M.Full TimeFT

TEC - Excelsior M.

TEC played Excelsior M. at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on September 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. TEC won 3-1.

ACVHoek12:30

ACV - Hoek

ACV are playing Hoek at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on September 26. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

DVS 33VVSB12:30

DVS 33 - VVSB

DVS 33 are playing VVSB at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on September 26. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

GOESExcelsior 31PostponedPst

GOES - Excelsior 31

GOES are playing Excelsior 31 at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on September 26.

Harkemase BoysODIN 5912:30

Harkemase Boys - ODIN 59

Harkemase Boys are playing ODIN 59 at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on September 26. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Staphorst2 - 3BarendrechtFull TimeFT

Staphorst - Barendrecht

Staphorst played Barendrecht at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on September 26. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Barendrecht won 2-3.

Ter Leede1 - 3SteDoCoFull TimeFT

Ter Leede - SteDoCo

Ter Leede played SteDoCo at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. SteDoCo won 1-3.

SportlustDOVO15:00

Sportlust - DOVO

Sportlust are playing DOVO at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on September 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ajax-2VVOG16:00

Ajax-2 - VVOG

Ajax-2 are playing VVOG at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on September 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Lisse4 - 1Sparta NijkerkFull TimeFT

Lisse - Sparta Nijkerk

Lisse played Sparta Nijkerk at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on September 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Lisse won 4-1.

Drita1 - 3KF GostivarFull TimeFT

Drita - KF Gostivar

Drita played KF Gostivar at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on September 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. KF Gostivar won 1-3.

FK Skopje1 - 0LabunishtaFull TimeFT

FK Skopje - Labunishta

FK Skopje played Labunishta at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on September 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. FK Skopje won 1-0.

Kozuv Gevgelija2 - 1PobedaFull TimeFT

Kozuv Gevgelija - Pobeda

Kozuv Gevgelija played Pobeda at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on September 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Kozuv Gevgelija won 2-1.

Osogovo1 - 1Sloga VinicaFull TimeFT

Osogovo - Sloga Vinica

Osogovo played Sloga Vinica at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on September 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Plackovica3 - 0RosomanFull TimeFT

Plackovica - Rosoman

Plackovica played Rosoman at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on September 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Plackovica won 3-0.

Sasa2 - 3PehchevoFull TimeFT

Sasa - Pehchevo

Sasa played Pehchevo at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on September 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Pehchevo won 2-3.

Tikves1 - 1BregalnicaFull TimeFT

Tikves - Bregalnica

Tikves played Bregalnica at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on September 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vardar Forino0 - 4KadinoFull TimeFT

Vardar Forino - Kadino

Vardar Forino played Kadino at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on September 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Kadino won 0-4.

Velazerimi 770 - 0OhridFull TimeFT

Velazerimi 77 - Ohrid

Velazerimi 77 played Ohrid at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on September 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Veleshta1 - 1Korab DebarFull TimeFT

Veleshta - Korab Debar

Veleshta played Korab Debar at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on September 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kolbotn W2 - 2Rosenborg WFull TimeFT

Kolbotn W - Rosenborg W

Kolbotn W played Rosenborg W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lillestrom W2 - 0Roa WFull TimeFT

Lillestrom W - Roa W

Lillestrom W played Roa W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lillestrom W won 2-0.

Eidsvold2 - 0AltaFull TimeFT

Eidsvold - Alta

Eidsvold played Alta at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Eidsvold won 2-0.

Floro2 - 2KjelsasFull TimeFT

Floro - Kjelsas

Floro played Kjelsas at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Floya0 - 1HoddFull TimeFT

Floya - Hodd

Floya played Hodd at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hodd won 0-1.

Kvik HaldenKjelsasCanceledCanc

Kvik Halden - Kjelsas

Kvik Halden are playing Kjelsas at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on September 26.

SotraBryneCanceledCanc

Sotra - Bryne

Sotra are playing Bryne at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on September 26.

Asker5 - 3Fram LarvikFull TimeFT

Asker - Fram Larvik

Asker played Fram Larvik at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Asker won 5-3.

Baerum1 - 1BryneFull TimeFT

Baerum - Bryne

Baerum played Bryne at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

EgersundFlekkeroyCanceledCanc

Egersund - Flekkeroy

Egersund are playing Flekkeroy at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on September 26.

Flekkeroy0 - 1EgersundFull TimeFT

Flekkeroy - Egersund

Flekkeroy played Egersund at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Egersund won 0-1.

Notodden2 - 1NardoFull TimeFT

Notodden - Nardo

Notodden played Nardo at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Notodden won 2-1.

GjellerasenLorenskogCanceledCanc

Gjellerasen - Lorenskog

Gjellerasen are playing Lorenskog at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on September 26.

ElverumGjovik-LynPostponedPst

Elverum - Gjovik-Lyn

Elverum are playing Gjovik-Lyn at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on September 26.

FunnefossNybergsundPostponedPst

Funnefoss - Nybergsund

Funnefoss are playing Nybergsund at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on September 26.

GjellerasenKongsvinger-2PostponedPst

Gjellerasen - Kongsvinger-2

Gjellerasen are playing Kongsvinger-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on September 26.

Lillestrom-2LorenskogPostponedPst

Lillestrom-2 - Lorenskog

Lillestrom-2 are playing Lorenskog at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on September 26.

Raufoss-2BrumunddalPostponedPst

Raufoss-2 - Brumunddal

Raufoss-2 are playing Brumunddal at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on September 26.

RommenGrorud-2PostponedPst

Rommen - Grorud-2

Rommen are playing Grorud-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on September 26.

Ullensaker Kisa-2TotenPostponedPst

Ullensaker Kisa-2 - Toten

Ullensaker Kisa-2 are playing Toten at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on September 26.

FlintAssidenPostponedPst

Flint - Assiden

Flint are playing Assiden at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on September 26.

Fredrikstad-2Follo14:00

Fredrikstad-2 - Follo

Fredrikstad-2 are playing Follo at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on September 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HonefossHalsenCanceledCanc

Honefoss - Halsen

Honefoss are playing Halsen at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on September 26.

HonefossMjondalen-2PostponedPst

Honefoss - Mjondalen-2

Honefoss are playing Mjondalen-2 at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on September 26.

OppsalKrakeroyPostponedPst

Oppsal - Krakeroy

Oppsal are playing Krakeroy at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on September 26.

Orn HortenPors GrenlandPostponedPst

Orn Horten - Pors Grenland

Orn Horten are playing Pors Grenland at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on September 26.

Sarpsborg-2HalsenPostponedPst

Sarpsborg-2 - Halsen

Sarpsborg-2 are playing Halsen at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on September 26.

TonsbergStromsgodset-2PostponedPst

Tonsberg - Stromsgodset-2

Tonsberg are playing Stromsgodset-2 at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on September 26.

DjervViking-2CanceledCanc

Djerv - Viking-2

Djerv are playing Viking-2 at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on September 26.

Staal JorpelandMadlaCanceledCanc

Staal Jorpeland - Madla

Staal Jorpeland are playing Madla at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on September 26.

IL ExpressBroddCanceledCanc

IL Express - Brodd

IL Express are playing Brodd at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on September 26.

VindbjartVidarCanceledCanc

Vindbjart - Vidar

Vindbjart are playing Vidar at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on September 26.

DjervStaal JorpelandPostponedPst

Djerv - Staal Jorpeland

Djerv are playing Staal Jorpeland at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on September 26.

DonnIL Express14:00

Donn - IL Express

Donn are playing IL Express at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on September 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MadlaBroddPostponedPst

Madla - Brodd

Madla are playing Brodd at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on September 26.

SolaMandalskameratenePostponedPst

Sola - Mandalskameratene

Sola are playing Mandalskameratene at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on September 26.

VidarStart-2PostponedPst

Vidar - Start-2

Vidar are playing Start-2 at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on September 26.

Viking-2Hinna14:00

Viking-2 - Hinna

Viking-2 are playing Hinna at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on September 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

VindbjartAkraPostponedPst

Vindbjart - Akra

Vindbjart are playing Akra at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on September 26.

BjargFriggCanceledCanc

Bjarg - Frigg

Bjarg are playing Frigg at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on September 26.

Sogndal-2IF ReadyCanceledCanc

Sogndal-2 - IF Ready

Sogndal-2 are playing IF Ready at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on September 26.

LynFjoraCanceledCanc

Lyn - Fjora

Lyn are playing Fjora at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on September 26.

FyllingsdalenFanaCanceledCanc

Fyllingsdalen - Fana

Fyllingsdalen are playing Fana at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on September 26.

ArdalSandviken FCPostponedPst

Ardal - Sandviken FC

Ardal are playing Sandviken FC at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on September 26.

FriggStordPostponedPst

Frigg - Stord

Frigg are playing Stord at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on September 26.

FyllingsdalenFjoraPostponedPst

Fyllingsdalen - Fjora

Fyllingsdalen are playing Fjora at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on September 26.

LynOsPostponedPst

Lyn - Os

Lyn are playing Os at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on September 26.

LyseklosterIF ReadyPostponedPst

Lysekloster - IF Ready

Lysekloster are playing IF Ready at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on September 26.

SK Brann-2FanaPostponedPst

SK Brann-2 - Fana

SK Brann-2 are playing Fana at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on September 26.

Sogndal-2BjargPostponedPst

Sogndal-2 - Bjarg

Sogndal-2 are playing Bjarg at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on September 26.

MelhusVoldaCanceledCanc

Melhus - Volda

Melhus are playing Volda at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on September 26.

TillerSpjelkavikCanceledCanc

Tiller - Spjelkavik

Tiller are playing Spjelkavik at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on September 26.

KolstadTillerPostponedPst

Kolstad - Tiller

Kolstad are playing Tiller at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on September 26.

MelhusByasenPostponedPst

Melhus - Byasen

Melhus are playing Byasen at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on September 26.

Molde-2Aalesund-2PostponedPst

Molde-2 - Aalesund-2

Molde-2 are playing Aalesund-2 at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on September 26.

NTNUITynsetCanceledCanc

NTNUI - Tynset

NTNUI are playing Tynset at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on September 26.

OrklaStrindheimPostponedPst

Orkla - Strindheim

Orkla are playing Strindheim at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on September 26.

Ranheim-2SpjelkavikPostponedPst

Ranheim-2 - Spjelkavik

Ranheim-2 are playing Spjelkavik at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on September 26.

TraeffTynsetPostponedPst

Traeff - Tynset

Traeff are playing Tynset at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on September 26.

VoldaNTNUIPostponedPst

Volda - NTNUI

Volda are playing NTNUI at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on September 26.

FinnsnesLokomotiv OsloPostponedPst

Finnsnes - Lokomotiv Oslo

Finnsnes are playing Lokomotiv Oslo at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on September 26.

FinnsnesSkanlandCanceledCanc

Finnsnes - Skanland

Finnsnes are playing Skanland at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on September 26.

JunkerenUllernPostponedPst

Junkeren - Ullern

Junkeren are playing Ullern at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on September 26.

Melbo ILTromso-2PostponedPst

Melbo IL - Tromso-2

Melbo IL are playing Tromso-2 at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on September 26.

MjolnerSkeid-2PostponedPst

Mjolner - Skeid-2

Mjolner are playing Skeid-2 at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on September 26.

NordstrandSkanlandPostponedPst

Nordstrand - Skanland

Nordstrand are playing Skanland at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on September 26.

RanaStabek-2PostponedPst

Rana - Stabek-2

Rana are playing Stabek-2 at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on September 26.

SkjervoyBodo-Glimt-214:00

Skjervoy - Bodo-Glimt-2

Skjervoy are playing Bodo-Glimt-2 at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on September 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Lech-21 - 3Gornik PolkowiceFull TimeFT

Lech-2 - Gornik Polkowice

Lech-2 played Gornik Polkowice at the II Liga of Poland on September 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Gornik Polkowice won 1-3.

Chojniczanka2 - 0StargardFull TimeFT

Chojniczanka - Stargard

Chojniczanka played Stargard at the II Liga of Poland on September 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Chojniczanka won 2-0.

Bytovia Bytow0 - 1Skra CzestochowaFull TimeFT

Bytovia Bytow - Skra Czestochowa

Bytovia Bytow played Skra Czestochowa at the II Liga of Poland on September 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Skra Czestochowa won 0-1.

Katowice2 - 2Pogon SiedlceFull TimeFT

Katowice - Pogon Siedlce

Katowice played Pogon Siedlce at the II Liga of Poland on September 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sokol Ostroda2 - 0Znicz PruszkowFull TimeFT

Sokol Ostroda - Znicz Pruszkow

Sokol Ostroda played Znicz Pruszkow at the II Liga of Poland on September 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sokol Ostroda won 2-0.

Medyk Konin W2 - 2Gornik Leczna WFull TimeFT

Medyk Konin W - Gornik Leczna W

Medyk Konin W played Gornik Leczna W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on September 26. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Slask WOlimpia Szczecin WPostponedPst

Slask W - Olimpia Szczecin W

Slask W are playing Olimpia Szczecin W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on September 26.

UJ Krakow W6 - 0Rolnik Biedrzychowice WFull TimeFT

UJ Krakow W - Rolnik Biedrzychowice W

UJ Krakow W played Rolnik Biedrzychowice W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on September 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. UJ Krakow W won 6-0.

UKS Lodz W0 - 2Sosnowiec WFull TimeFT

UKS Lodz W - Sosnowiec W

UKS Lodz W played Sosnowiec W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sosnowiec W won 0-2.

SMS Lodz U-180 - 3Gornik Zabrze U-18Full TimeFT

SMS Lodz U-18 - Gornik Zabrze U-18

SMS Lodz U-18 played Gornik Zabrze U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on September 26. The match kicked off 09:15 UTC. Gornik Zabrze U-18 won 0-3.

Arka Gdynia U-181 - 5Zaglebie L U-18Full TimeFT

Arka Gdynia U-18 - Zaglebie L U-18

Arka Gdynia U-18 played Zaglebie L U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on September 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Zaglebie L U-18 won 1-5.

Slask U-182 - 3Wisla Krakow U-18Full TimeFT

Slask U-18 - Wisla Krakow U-18

Slask U-18 played Wisla Krakow U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on September 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Wisla Krakow U-18 won 2-3.

Huragan Morag1 - 2Pogon Grod. MazowieckiFull TimeFT

Huragan Morag - Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki

Huragan Morag played Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki won 1-2.

Olimpia Zambrow4 - 1WikielecFull TimeFT

Olimpia Zambrow - Wikielec

Olimpia Zambrow played Wikielec at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Olimpia Zambrow won 4-1.

Wasilkow0 - 2UrsusFull TimeFT

Wasilkow - Ursus

Wasilkow played Ursus at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ursus won 0-2.

Sokol Aleksandrow0 - 0LegionoviaFull TimeFT

Sokol Aleksandrow - Legionovia

Sokol Aleksandrow played Legionovia at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Unia Skierniewice1 - 0Blonianka BlonieFull TimeFT

Unia Skierniewice - Blonianka Blonie

Unia Skierniewice played Blonianka Blonie at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Unia Skierniewice won 1-0.

Znicz Biala Piska1 - 1Concordia ElblagFull TimeFT

Znicz Biala Piska - Concordia Elblag

Znicz Biala Piska played Concordia Elblag at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Polonia Warszawa4 - 1Bron RadomFull TimeFT

Polonia Warszawa - Bron Radom

Polonia Warszawa played Bron Radom at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on September 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Polonia Warszawa won 4-1.

Nielba Wagrowiec4 - 3Unia SwarzedzFull TimeFT

Nielba Wagrowiec - Unia Swarzedz

Nielba Wagrowiec played Unia Swarzedz at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Nielba Wagrowiec won 4-3.

Unia Janikowo3 - 1Jarota JarocinFull TimeFT

Unia Janikowo - Jarota Jarocin

Unia Janikowo played Jarota Jarocin at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Unia Janikowo won 3-1.

Flota Swinoujscie1 - 1PrzodkowoFull TimeFT

Flota Swinoujscie - Przodkowo

Flota Swinoujscie played Przodkowo at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gryf W2 - 3Baltyk KoszalinFull TimeFT

Gryf W - Baltyk Koszalin

Gryf W played Baltyk Koszalin at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Baltyk Koszalin won 2-3.

Kotwica Kolobrzeg1 - 1Gwardia KoszalinFull TimeFT

Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Gwardia Koszalin

Kotwica Kolobrzeg played Gwardia Koszalin at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pomorzanin Torun2 - 1Radunia StezycaFull TimeFT

Pomorzanin Torun - Radunia Stezyca

Pomorzanin Torun played Radunia Stezyca at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Pomorzanin Torun won 2-1.

Sokol Kleczew1 - 1Elana TorunFull TimeFT

Sokol Kleczew - Elana Torun

Sokol Kleczew played Elana Torun at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Starograd Gdanski2 - 4Swit SkolwinFull TimeFT

Starograd Gdanski - Swit Skolwin

Starograd Gdanski played Swit Skolwin at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Swit Skolwin won 2-4.

Baltyk Gdynia1 - 0Gornik KoninHalf TimeHT

Baltyk Gdynia - Gornik Konin

Baltyk Gdynia are playing Gornik Konin at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on September 26. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and Baltyk Gdynia are winning 1-0.

Zaglebie L-23 - 3Piast ZmigrodFull TimeFT

Zaglebie L-2 - Piast Zmigrod

Zaglebie L-2 played Piast Zmigrod at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on September 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Polonia Bytom1 - 1MKS KluczborkFull TimeFT

Polonia Bytom - MKS Kluczbork

Polonia Bytom played MKS Kluczbork at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Stal Brzeg2 - 3Goczalkowice ZdrojFull TimeFT

Stal Brzeg - Goczalkowice Zdroj

Stal Brzeg played Goczalkowice Zdroj at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Goczalkowice Zdroj won 2-3.

Gac Olawa2 - 2SlezaFull TimeFT

Gac Olawa - Sleza

Gac Olawa played Sleza at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Polonia Nysa4 - 2Polonia Stal SwidnicaFull TimeFT

Polonia Nysa - Polonia Stal Swidnica

Polonia Nysa played Polonia Stal Swidnica at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Polonia Nysa won 4-2.

ROW Rybnik2 - 0Gornik Zabrze-2Full TimeFT

ROW Rybnik - Gornik Zabrze-2

ROW Rybnik played Gornik Zabrze-2 at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. ROW Rybnik won 2-0.

Zielona Gora4 - 1Warta GorzowFull TimeFT

Zielona Gora - Warta Gorzow

Zielona Gora played Warta Gorzow at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Zielona Gora won 4-1.

Rekord Bielsko Biala1 - 2Ruch ChorzowFull TimeFT

Rekord Bielsko Biala - Ruch Chorzow

Rekord Bielsko Biala played Ruch Chorzow at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on September 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ruch Chorzow won 1-2.

Hetman Zamosc1 - 4KSZO OstrowiecFull TimeFT

Hetman Zamosc - KSZO Ostrowiec

Hetman Zamosc played KSZO Ostrowiec at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on September 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. KSZO Ostrowiec won 1-4.

Stal Krasnik0 - 0Sokol SieniawaFull TimeFT

Stal Krasnik - Sokol Sieniawa

Stal Krasnik played Sokol Sieniawa at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Chelmianka Chelm3 - 1Podlasie Biala PodlaskaFull TimeFT

Chelmianka Chelm - Podlasie Biala Podlaska

Chelmianka Chelm played Podlasie Biala Podlaska at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Chelmianka Chelm won 3-1.

Podhale Nowy Targ2 - 0Jutrzenka GiebultowFull TimeFT

Podhale Nowy Targ - Jutrzenka Giebultow

Podhale Nowy Targ played Jutrzenka Giebultow at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Podhale Nowy Targ won 2-0.

Siarka Tarnobrzeg1 - 4Stal Stalowa WolaFull TimeFT

Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Stal Stalowa Wola

Siarka Tarnobrzeg played Stal Stalowa Wola at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Stal Stalowa Wola won 1-4.

Wisloka Debica0 - 0Avia SwidnikFull TimeFT

Wisloka Debica - Avia Swidnik

Wisloka Debica played Avia Swidnik at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

CF Benfica W1 - 3Damaiense WFull TimeFT

CF Benfica W - Damaiense W

CF Benfica W played Damaiense W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Damaiense W won 1-3.

ASU Poli Timisoara2 - 0Ripensia TimisoaraFull TimeFT

ASU Poli Timisoara - Ripensia Timisoara

ASU Poli Timisoara played Ripensia Timisoara at the Liga 2 of Romania on September 26. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. ASU Poli Timisoara won 2-0.

Aerostar Bacau3 - 2CsikszeredaFull TimeFT

Aerostar Bacau - Csikszereda

Aerostar Bacau played Csikszereda at the Liga 2 of Romania on September 26. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Aerostar Bacau won 3-2.

Gloria Buzau0 - 1Scolar ResitaFull TimeFT

Gloria Buzau - Scolar Resita

Gloria Buzau played Scolar Resita at the Liga 2 of Romania on September 26. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Scolar Resita won 0-1.

Pandurii1 - 2MioveniFull TimeFT

Pandurii - Mioveni

Pandurii played Mioveni at the Liga 2 of Romania on September 26. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Mioveni won 1-2.

Turris-Oltul3 - 2Concordia ChiajnaFull TimeFT

Turris-Oltul - Concordia Chiajna

Turris-Oltul played Concordia Chiajna at the Liga 2 of Romania on September 26. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Turris-Oltul won 3-2.

Comuna Recea2 - 1Rapid BFull TimeFT

Comuna Recea - Rapid B

Comuna Recea played Rapid B at the Liga 2 of Romania on September 26. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Comuna Recea won 2-1.

Petrolul 520 - 1Dunarea CalarasiFull TimeFT

Petrolul 52 - Dunarea Calarasi

Petrolul 52 played Dunarea Calarasi at the Liga 2 of Romania on September 26. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Dunarea Calarasi won 0-1.

Banat W1 - 4Heniu Prundu Bargaului WFull TimeFT

Banat W - Heniu Prundu Bargaului W

Banat W played Heniu Prundu Bargaului W at the Superliga - Women of Romania on September 26. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Heniu Prundu Bargaului W won 1-4.

SN Constanta W1 - 7Fortuna Becicherecu Mic WFull TimeFT

SN Constanta W - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic W

SN Constanta W played Fortuna Becicherecu Mic W at the Superliga - Women of Romania on September 26. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Fortuna Becicherecu Mic W won 1-7.

Orenburg-21 - 2Volga UlyanovskFull TimeFT

Orenburg-2 - Volga Ulyanovsk

Orenburg-2 played Volga Ulyanovsk at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on September 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Volga Ulyanovsk won 1-2.

FK Murom1 - 1Rodina MoskvaFull TimeFT

FK Murom - Rodina Moskva

FK Murom played Rodina Moskva at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on September 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

ChitaLeningradets06:00

Chita - Leningradets

Chita are playing Leningradets at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on September 27. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Zenit IrkutskDinamo M-206:00

Zenit Irkutsk - Dinamo M-2

Zenit Irkutsk are playing Dinamo M-2 at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on September 27. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Krasnyi-SGAFKST1 - 0RyazanFull TimeFT

Krasnyi-SGAFKST - Ryazan

Krasnyi-SGAFKST played Ryazan at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Krasnyi-SGAFKST won 1-0.

FC SakhalinZnamya Noginsk06:00

FC Sakhalin - Znamya Noginsk

FC Sakhalin are playing Znamya Noginsk at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on September 27. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

FC Faetano1 - 2CosmosFull TimeFT

FC Faetano - Cosmos

FC Faetano played Cosmos at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Cosmos won 1-2.

Juvenes/Dogana0 - 2VirtusFull TimeFT

Juvenes/Dogana - Virtus

Juvenes/Dogana played Virtus at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Virtus won 0-2.

La Fiorita7 - 2CailungoFull TimeFT

La Fiorita - Cailungo

La Fiorita played Cailungo at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. La Fiorita won 7-2.

Pennarossa1 - 3Tre PenneFull TimeFT

Pennarossa - Tre Penne

Pennarossa played Tre Penne at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tre Penne won 1-3.

Dubnica1 - 0KosiceFull TimeFT

Dubnica - Kosice

Dubnica played Kosice at the 2. liga of Slovakia on September 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Dubnica won 1-0.

Slavoj Trebisov2 - 0KomarnoFull TimeFT

Slavoj Trebisov - Komarno

Slavoj Trebisov played Komarno at the 2. liga of Slovakia on September 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Slavoj Trebisov won 2-0.

Podbrezova1 - 2Liptovsky MikulasFull TimeFT

Podbrezova - Liptovsky Mikulas

Podbrezova played Liptovsky Mikulas at the 2. liga of Slovakia on September 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Liptovsky Mikulas won 1-2.

Skalica1 - 1Puchov73'

Skalica - Puchov

Skalica are playing Puchov at the 2. liga of Slovakia on September 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Fomat Martin4 - 0Rimavska SobotaFull TimeFT

Fomat Martin - Rimavska Sobota

Fomat Martin played Rimavska Sobota at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Fomat Martin won 4-0.

NamestovoRakytovce13:00

Namestovo - Rakytovce

Namestovo are playing Rakytovce at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on September 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Humenne5 - 0Druzstevnik PlavnicaFull TimeFT

Humenne - Druzstevnik Plavnica

Humenne played Druzstevnik Plavnica at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Humenne won 5-0.

Lipany7 - 1SvidnikFull TimeFT

Lipany - Svidnik

Lipany played Svidnik at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lipany won 7-1.

Tatran Presov6 - 0Pokrok KrompachyFull TimeFT

Tatran Presov - Pokrok Krompachy

Tatran Presov played Pokrok Krompachy at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tatran Presov won 6-0.

Vranov nad Toplou3 - 0Slovan GiraltovceFull TimeFT

Vranov nad Toplou - Slovan Giraltovce

Vranov nad Toplou played Slovan Giraltovce at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vranov nad Toplou won 3-0.

Nove Mesto na Vahom4 - 2Slovan Duslo SalaFull TimeFT

Nove Mesto na Vahom - Slovan Duslo Sala

Nove Mesto na Vahom played Slovan Duslo Sala at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Nove Mesto na Vahom won 4-2.

Spartak MyjavaKalna nad Hronom16:00

Spartak Myjava - Kalna nad Hronom

Spartak Myjava are playing Kalna nad Hronom at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on September 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Pezinok4 - 1RusovceFull TimeFT

Pezinok - Rusovce

Pezinok played Rusovce at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Pezinok won 4-1.

Bilje5 - 2BeltinciFull TimeFT

Bilje - Beltinci

Bilje played Beltinci at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bilje won 5-2.

Dekani0 - 1DravaFull TimeFT

Dekani - Drava

Dekani played Drava at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Drava won 0-1.

Dob4 - 4NaftaFull TimeFT

Dob - Nafta

Dob played Nafta at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

Radomlje2 - 1Brda DobrovoFull TimeFT

Radomlje - Brda Dobrovo

Radomlje played Brda Dobrovo at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Radomlje won 2-1.

NK Krka4 - 1KrskoFull TimeFT

NK Krka - Krsko

NK Krka played Krsko at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on September 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. NK Krka won 4-1.

Brezice1 - 0Primorje76'

Brezice - Primorje

Brezice are playing Primorje at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on September 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Brezice are winning 1-0.

Rudar VelenjeTriglav18:30

Rudar Velenje - Triglav

Rudar Velenje are playing Triglav at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on September 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Vaxjo W2 - 1Kristianstads WFull TimeFT

Vaxjo W - Kristianstads W

Vaxjo W played Kristianstads W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Vaxjo W won 2-1.

Karlskrona3 - 0Qviding FIFFull TimeFT

Karlskrona - Qviding FIF

Karlskrona played Qviding FIF at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Karlskrona won 3-0.

Torns1 - 0MotalaFull TimeFT

Torns - Motala

Torns played Motala at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Torns won 1-0.

Orebro Syrianska1 - 2VasalundFull TimeFT

Orebro Syrianska - Vasalund

Orebro Syrianska played Vasalund at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on September 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Vasalund won 1-2.

Ahlafors5 - 0AmalFull TimeFT

Ahlafors - Amal

Ahlafors played Amal at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on September 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ahlafors won 5-0.

Savedalen1 - 3StenungsundFull TimeFT

Savedalen - Stenungsund

Savedalen played Stenungsund at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on September 26. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Stenungsund won 1-3.

Grebbestads2 - 3OddevoldFull TimeFT

Grebbestads - Oddevold

Grebbestads played Oddevold at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Oddevold won 2-3.

IFK Tidaholm1 - 1GauthiodFull TimeFT

IFK Tidaholm - Gauthiod

IFK Tidaholm played Gauthiod at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vargarda0 - 2LidkopingFull TimeFT

Vargarda - Lidkoping

Vargarda played Lidkoping at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lidkoping won 0-2.

Vanersborgs IF1 - 1NordvarmlandFull TimeFT

Vanersborgs IF - Nordvarmland

Vanersborgs IF played Nordvarmland at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Enskede5 - 2FannaFull TimeFT

Enskede - Fanna

Enskede played Fanna at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Enskede won 5-2.

Karlberg1 - 1Stockholm InternazionaleFull TimeFT

Karlberg - Stockholm Internazionale

Karlberg played Stockholm Internazionale at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kungsangen1 - 3LidingoFull TimeFT

Kungsangen - Lidingo

Kungsangen played Lidingo at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lidingo won 1-3.

Kvarnsveden0 - 1Gamla UpsalaFull TimeFT

Kvarnsveden - Gamla Upsala

Kvarnsveden played Gamla Upsala at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Gamla Upsala won 0-1.

Skiljebo1 - 3HudiksvallFull TimeFT

Skiljebo - Hudiksvall

Skiljebo played Hudiksvall at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hudiksvall won 1-3.

Fagersta1 - 3StocksundFull TimeFT

Fagersta - Stocksund

Fagersta played Stocksund at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Stocksund won 1-3.

Enkoping3 - 1IFK OsterakerFull TimeFT

Enkoping - IFK Osteraker

Enkoping played IFK Osteraker at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on September 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Enkoping won 3-1.

Friska Viljor6 - 1SandviksFull TimeFT

Friska Viljor - Sandviks

Friska Viljor played Sandviks at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Friska Viljor won 6-1.

Skelleftea2 - 0IFK OstersundFull TimeFT

Skelleftea - IFK Ostersund

Skelleftea played IFK Ostersund at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Skelleftea won 2-0.

Notvikens IK1 - 0GottneFull TimeFT

Notvikens IK - Gottne

Notvikens IK played Gottne at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Notvikens IK won 1-0.

Stode IF4 - 1MoronFull TimeFT

Stode IF - Moron

Stode IF played Moron at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Stode IF won 4-1.

Taftea3 - 2Ytterhogdals IKFull TimeFT

Taftea - Ytterhogdals IK

Taftea played Ytterhogdals IK at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Taftea won 3-2.

Forward5 - 0Assyriska IFFull TimeFT

Forward - Assyriska IF

Forward played Assyriska IF at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Forward won 5-0.

Kumla4 - 1Trosa-Vagnharad SKFull TimeFT

Kumla - Trosa-Vagnharad SK

Kumla played Trosa-Vagnharad SK at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kumla won 4-1.

Newroz2 - 3HuddingeFull TimeFT

Newroz - Huddinge

Newroz played Huddinge at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Huddinge won 2-3.

Atvidaberg3 - 1RynningeFull TimeFT

Atvidaberg - Rynninge

Atvidaberg played Rynninge at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Atvidaberg won 3-1.

Varmbols1 - 0TyresoFull TimeFT

Varmbols - Tyreso

Varmbols played Tyreso at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Varmbols won 1-0.

Gute1 - 1Arameiska-SyrianskaFull TimeFT

Gute - Arameiska-Syrianska

Gute played Arameiska-Syrianska at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on September 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rosengard3 - 1Prespa BirlikFull TimeFT

Rosengard - Prespa Birlik

Rosengard played Prespa Birlik at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on September 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Rosengard won 3-1.

Vinbergs1 - 1HalmiaFull TimeFT

Vinbergs - Halmia

Vinbergs played Halmia at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on September 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Eslov1 - 2Vastra FrolundaFull TimeFT

Eslov - Vastra Frolunda

Eslov played Vastra Frolunda at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Vastra Frolunda won 1-2.

IFK Malmo7 - 0Assyriska BKFull TimeFT

IFK Malmo - Assyriska BK

IFK Malmo played Assyriska BK at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. IFK Malmo won 7-0.

Olympic BK0 - 1AngelholmFull TimeFT

Olympic BK - Angelholm

Olympic BK played Angelholm at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Angelholm won 0-1.

Ullared2 - 1BunkefloFull TimeFT

Ullared - Bunkeflo

Ullared played Bunkeflo at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ullared won 2-1.

Almeboda Linneryd0 - 3HusqvarnaFull TimeFT

Almeboda Linneryd - Husqvarna

Almeboda Linneryd played Husqvarna at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Husqvarna won 0-3.

Karlshamn1 - 0DalstorpsFull TimeFT

Karlshamn - Dalstorps

Karlshamn played Dalstorps at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Karlshamn won 1-0.

Nosaby1 - 1TordFull TimeFT

Nosaby - Tord

Nosaby played Tord at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Osterlen1 - 1RappeFull TimeFT

Osterlen - Rappe

Osterlen played Rappe at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Syrianska1 - 0BromollaFull TimeFT

Syrianska - Bromolla

Syrianska played Bromolla at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on September 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Syrianska won 1-0.

Black Stars Basel2 - 3ChamFull TimeFT

Black Stars Basel - Cham

Black Stars Basel played Cham at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Cham won 2-3.

Bruhl1 - 0Sion-2Full TimeFT

Bruhl - Sion-2

Bruhl played Sion-2 at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bruhl won 1-0.

Koniz1 - 6RapperswilFull TimeFT

Koniz - Rapperswil

Koniz played Rapperswil at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rapperswil won 1-6.

YF Juventus2 - 1Basel-2Full TimeFT

YF Juventus - Basel-2

YF Juventus played Basel-2 at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. YF Juventus won 2-1.

Zurich-20 - 1BavoisFull TimeFT

Zurich-2 - Bavois

Zurich-2 played Bavois at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bavois won 0-1.

Etoile CarougeBreitenrain16:00

Etoile Carouge - Breitenrain

Etoile Carouge are playing Breitenrain at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on September 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stade Nyonnais1 - 1BellinzonaFull TimeFT

Stade Nyonnais - Bellinzona

Stade Nyonnais played Bellinzona at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on September 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Luzern W2 - 8Zurich WFull TimeFT

Luzern W - Zurich W

Luzern W played Zurich W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Zurich W won 2-8.

Servette Chenois W6 - 1Grasshoppers WFull TimeFT

Servette Chenois W - Grasshoppers W

Servette Chenois W played Grasshoppers W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on September 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Servette Chenois W won 6-1.

Azzurri 90 Lausanne0 - 3Lausanne-2Full TimeFT

Azzurri 90 Lausanne - Lausanne-2

Azzurri 90 Lausanne played Lausanne-2 at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 1 of Switzerland on September 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lausanne-2 won 0-3.

Meyrin3 - 1Martigny SportsFull TimeFT

Meyrin - Martigny Sports

Meyrin played Martigny Sports at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 1 of Switzerland on September 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Meyrin won 3-1.

Naters5 - 1Vevey SportsFull TimeFT

Naters - Vevey Sports

Naters played Vevey Sports at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 1 of Switzerland on September 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Naters won 5-1.

Terre Sainte0 - 4La Chaux-de-FondsFull TimeFT

Terre Sainte - La Chaux-de-Fonds

Terre Sainte played La Chaux-de-Fonds at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 1 of Switzerland on September 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. La Chaux-de-Fonds won 0-4.

Young Boys-2Olympique Geneve16:00

Young Boys-2 - Olympique Geneve

Young Boys-2 are playing Olympique Geneve at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 1 of Switzerland on September 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ChenoisLancy17:00

Chenois - Lancy

Chenois are playing Lancy at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 1 of Switzerland on September 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Grasshoppers-24 - 2BadenFull TimeFT

Grasshoppers-2 - Baden

Grasshoppers-2 played Baden at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Grasshoppers-2 won 4-2.

Wohlen1 - 0SolothurnFull TimeFT

Wohlen - Solothurn

Wohlen played Solothurn at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Wohlen won 1-0.

Zug 942 - 1GoldauFull TimeFT

Zug 94 - Goldau

Zug 94 played Goldau at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Zug 94 won 2-1.

Muttenz2 - 2BuochsFull TimeFT

Muttenz - Buochs

Muttenz played Buochs at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on September 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Eschen Mauren1 - 1TuggenFull TimeFT

Eschen Mauren - Tuggen

Eschen Mauren played Tuggen at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 3 of Switzerland on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gossau4 - 0Red Star ZurichFull TimeFT

Gossau - Red Star Zurich

Gossau played Red Star Zurich at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 3 of Switzerland on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Gossau won 4-0.

Hongg5 - 0ThalwilFull TimeFT

Hongg - Thalwil

Hongg played Thalwil at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 3 of Switzerland on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hongg won 5-0.

Linth2 - 3BalzersFull TimeFT

Linth - Balzers

Linth played Balzers at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 3 of Switzerland on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Balzers won 2-3.

Paradiso2 - 1DietikonFull TimeFT

Paradiso - Dietikon

Paradiso played Dietikon at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 3 of Switzerland on September 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Paradiso won 2-1.

St. Gallen-21 - 4WettswilFull TimeFT

St. Gallen-2 - Wettswil

St. Gallen-2 played Wettswil at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 3 of Switzerland on September 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Wettswil won 1-4.

Agri 1970Mardin BBPostponedPst

Agri 1970 - Mardin BB

Agri 1970 are playing Mardin BB at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on September 26.

Tokatspor1 - 1Yeni IskenderunsporFull TimeFT

Tokatspor - Yeni Iskenderunspor

Tokatspor played Yeni Iskenderunspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Yozgatspor1 - 2YomrasporFull TimeFT

Yozgatspor - Yomraspor

Yozgatspor played Yomraspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on September 26. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Yomraspor won 1-2.

Cengelkoyspor2 - 1Kahta 02Full TimeFT

Cengelkoyspor - Kahta 02

Cengelkoyspor played Kahta 02 at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Cengelkoyspor won 2-1.

Darica Genclerbirligi2 - 1FethiyesporFull TimeFT

Darica Genclerbirligi - Fethiyespor

Darica Genclerbirligi played Fethiyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Darica Genclerbirligi won 2-1.

Halide Edip Adivar2 - 1KutahyasporFull TimeFT

Halide Edip Adivar - Kutahyaspor

Halide Edip Adivar played Kutahyaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Halide Edip Adivar won 2-1.

Nazilli Belediyespor6 - 0CeyhansporFull TimeFT

Nazilli Belediyespor - Ceyhanspor

Nazilli Belediyespor played Ceyhanspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Nazilli Belediyespor won 6-0.

Tekirdagspor2 - 0Tepecik BelediyeFull TimeFT

Tekirdagspor - Tepecik Belediye

Tekirdagspor played Tepecik Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tekirdagspor won 2-0.

Fatsa Belediyespor2 - 0KizilcaboluksporFull TimeFT

Fatsa Belediyespor - Kizilcabolukspor

Fatsa Belediyespor played Kizilcabolukspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on September 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Fatsa Belediyespor won 2-0.

Ofspor1 - 1AlemdagsporFull TimeFT

Ofspor - Alemdagspor

Ofspor played Alemdagspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kemerspor1 - 2Artvin HopasporFull TimeFT

Kemerspor - Artvin Hopaspor

Kemerspor played Artvin Hopaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on September 26. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Artvin Hopaspor won 1-2.

Payas0 - 1ArnavutkoyFull TimeFT

Payas - Arnavutkoy

Payas played Arnavutkoy at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on September 26. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Arnavutkoy won 0-1.

Derincespor1 - 0ManisasporFull TimeFT

Derincespor - Manisaspor

Derincespor played Manisaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Derincespor won 1-0.

Edirnespor Genclik2 - 1Nevsehir BelediyeFull TimeFT

Edirnespor Genclik - Nevsehir Belediye

Edirnespor Genclik played Nevsehir Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Edirnespor Genclik won 2-1.

Yeni Diyarbakirspor1 - 21928 BucasporFull TimeFT

Yeni Diyarbakirspor - 1928 Bucaspor

Yeni Diyarbakirspor played 1928 Bucaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on September 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. 1928 Bucaspor won 1-2.

Arhavispor2 - 2YalovasporFull TimeFT

Arhavispor - Yalovaspor

Arhavispor played Yalovaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Batman Petrolspor3 - 1IspartasporFull TimeFT

Batman Petrolspor - Ispartaspor

Batman Petrolspor played Ispartaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Batman Petrolspor won 3-1.

Carsambaspor1 - 1Elaziz BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Carsambaspor - Elaziz Belediyespor

Carsambaspor played Elaziz Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CatalcasporCizresporPostponedPst

Catalcaspor - Cizrespor

Catalcaspor are playing Cizrespor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on September 26.

Sile Yildizspor2 - 1OsmaniyesporFull TimeFT

Sile Yildizspor - Osmaniyespor

Sile Yildizspor played Osmaniyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sile Yildizspor won 2-1.

Somaspor1 - 0GolcuksporFull TimeFT

Somaspor - Golcukspor

Somaspor played Golcukspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Somaspor won 1-0.

Icel Idmanyurdu Spor3 - 0ErbaasporFull TimeFT

Icel Idmanyurdu Spor - Erbaaspor

Icel Idmanyurdu Spor played Erbaaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on September 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Icel Idmanyurdu Spor won 3-0.

Adiyamanspor1 - 1KestelsporFull TimeFT

Adiyamanspor - Kestelspor

Adiyamanspor played Kestelspor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu2 - 0SultanbeyliFull TimeFT

Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu - Sultanbeyli

Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu played Sultanbeyli at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on September 26. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu won 2-0.

Kozan Belediyespor0 - 1DuzcesporFull TimeFT

Kozan Belediyespor - Duzcespor

Kozan Belediyespor played Duzcespor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on September 26. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Duzcespor won 0-1.

Bergama Belediye0 - 0AksaraysporFull TimeFT

Bergama Belediye - Aksarayspor

Bergama Belediye played Aksarayspor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Modafen1 - 0Kelkit BelediyeFull TimeFT

Modafen - Kelkit Belediye

Modafen played Kelkit Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Modafen won 1-0.

Muglaspor0 - 1Yeni OrdusporFull TimeFT

Muglaspor - Yeni Orduspor

Muglaspor played Yeni Orduspor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Yeni Orduspor won 0-1.

Silivrispor0 - 2Bursa YildirimsporFull TimeFT

Silivrispor - Bursa Yildirimspor

Silivrispor played Bursa Yildirimspor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bursa Yildirimspor won 0-2.

Belediye Vanspor0 - 0KirklarelisporFull TimeFT

Belediye Vanspor - Kirklarelispor

Belediye Vanspor played Kirklarelispor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Elazigspor1 - 1Serik BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Elazigspor - Serik Belediyespor

Elazigspor played Serik Belediyespor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pazarspor1 - 3Tarsus Idman YurduFull TimeFT

Pazarspor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu

Pazarspor played Tarsus Idman Yurdu at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tarsus Idman Yurdu won 1-3.

Bugsas Spor0 - 1TurgutlusporFull TimeFT

Bugsas Spor - Turgutluspor

Bugsas Spor played Turgutluspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on September 26. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Turgutluspor won 0-1.

KirsehirsporEtimesgutPostponedPst

Kirsehirspor - Etimesgut

Kirsehirspor are playing Etimesgut at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on September 26.

Bodrumspor4 - 1KastamonusporFull TimeFT

Bodrumspor - Kastamonuspor

Bodrumspor played Kastamonuspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bodrumspor won 4-1.