Upcoming Fixtures
KFUMs BKB 1908Saturday 12:00

KFUMs BK - B 1908

KFUMs BK are playing B 1908 at the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark on May 30. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

B 1908AB TarnbyJune 6th 12:00

B 1908 - AB Tarnby

B 1908 are playing AB Tarnby at the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark on June 6. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Latest Results
B 19081 - 4Hillerod3 months ago Full TimeFT

B 1908 - Hillerod

B 1908 played Hillerod at the Club Friendlies of International on February 15. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Hillerod won 1-4.

B 19081 - 2GVI7 months ago Full TimeFT

B 1908 - GVI

B 1908 played GVI at the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark on November 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. GVI won 1-2.

Avedore0 - 1B 19087 months ago Full TimeFT

Avedore - B 1908

Avedore played B 1908 at the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark on October 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. B 1908 won 0-1.

B 19080 - 3Karlslunde7 months ago Full TimeFT

B 1908 - Karlslunde

B 1908 played Karlslunde at the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark on October 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Karlslunde won 0-3.

Greve1 - 2B 19088 months ago Full TimeFT

Greve - B 1908

Greve played B 1908 at the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark on October 12. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. B 1908 won 1-2.

B 19081 - 1Frederikssund8 months ago Full TimeFT

B 1908 - Frederikssund

B 1908 played Frederikssund at the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark on October 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

B 19080 - 3AB Tarnby8 months ago Full TimeFT

B 1908 - AB Tarnby

B 1908 played AB Tarnby at the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark on September 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. AB Tarnby won 0-3.

KFUMs BK0 - 2B 19088 months ago Full TimeFT

KFUMs BK - B 1908

KFUMs BK played B 1908 at the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark on September 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. B 1908 won 0-2.

B 19082 - 1Ishoj8 months ago Full TimeFT

B 1908 - Ishoj

B 1908 played Ishoj at the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark on September 14. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. B 1908 won 2-1.

B 19082 - 5Hvidovre9 months ago Full TimeFT

B 1908 - Hvidovre

B 1908 played Hvidovre at the National Cup of Denmark on September 10. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Hvidovre won 2-5.

B 19083 - 1BK Union9 months ago Full TimeFT

B 1908 - BK Union

B 1908 played BK Union at the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark on September 7. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. B 1908 won 3-1.

GVI1 - 4B 19089 months ago Full TimeFT

GVI - B 1908

GVI played B 1908 at the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark on August 31. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. B 1908 won 1-4.

B 19085 - 0Avedore9 months ago Full TimeFT

B 1908 - Avedore

B 1908 played Avedore at the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark on August 24. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. B 1908 won 5-0.

Karlslunde0 - 0B 19089 months ago Full TimeFT

Karlslunde - B 1908

Karlslunde played B 1908 at the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

B 19081 - 0Greve10 months ago Full TimeFT

B 1908 - Greve

B 1908 played Greve at the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark on August 10. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. B 1908 won 1-0.

Frederikssund1 - 2B 190810 months ago Full TimeFT

Frederikssund - B 1908

Frederikssund played B 1908 at the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark on August 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. B 1908 won 1-2.

DMI2 - 7B 19082 years ago Full TimeFT

DMI - B 1908

DMI played B 1908 at the National Cup of Denmark on August 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. B 1908 won 2-7.

Odder5 - 2B 19084 years ago Full TimeFT

Odder - B 1908

Odder played B 1908 at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on June 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Odder won 5-2.

Dalum1 - 1B 19084 years ago Full TimeFT

Dalum - B 1908

Dalum played B 1908 at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on May 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Skovbakken6 - 2B 19084 years ago Full TimeFT

Skovbakken - B 1908

Skovbakken played B 1908 at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on May 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Skovbakken won 6-2.

B 1908 is a football club from Denmark competing in the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark. ScoreBat covers all matches of B 1908 in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as B 1908 roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of B 1908 for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the B 1908 goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow B 1908 livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of B 1908, who will be playing KFUMs BK on Saturday in the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark. You can watch KFUMs BK vs B 1908 live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC. After that, B 1908 will play AB Tarnby on June 6th.

Matchday Live
Usti nad LabemBrno16:00

Usti nad Labem - Brno

Usti nad Labem are playing Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

StuttgartHamburg18:30

Stuttgart - Hamburg

Stuttgart are playing Hamburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 28. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SpartaksTukums15:00

Spartaks - Tukums

Spartaks are playing Tukums at the Virsliga of Latvia on May 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MoldeHaugesund17:00

Molde - Haugesund

Molde are playing Haugesund at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OddMjondalen17:00

Odd - Mjondalen

Odd are playing Mjondalen at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RosenborgSandefjord17:00

Rosenborg - Sandefjord

Rosenborg are playing Sandefjord at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

StabekKristiansund17:00

Stabek - Kristiansund

Stabek are playing Kristiansund at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

StromsgodsetAalesund17:00

Stromsgodset - Aalesund

Stromsgodset are playing Aalesund at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ValerengaBodo-Glimt17:00

Valerenga - Bodo-Glimt

Valerenga are playing Bodo-Glimt at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Viking FKSarpsborg17:00

Viking FK - Sarpsborg

Viking FK are playing Sarpsborg at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

StartSK Brann19:00

Start - SK Brann

Start are playing SK Brann at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Al AinAl Khaleej Khor Fakkan16:00

Al Ain - Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan

Al Ain are playing Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan at the Premier League of Uae on May 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al FujairahAl Dhafra16:00

Al Fujairah - Al Dhafra

Al Fujairah are playing Al Dhafra at the Premier League of Uae on May 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al Jazeera Abu DhabiAjman16:00

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi - Ajman

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi are playing Ajman at the Premier League of Uae on May 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al SharjahAl Shabab Al Ahli16:00

Al Sharjah - Al Shabab Al Ahli

Al Sharjah are playing Al Shabab Al Ahli at the Premier League of Uae on May 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Bani YasAl Nasr16:00

Bani Yas - Al Nasr

Bani Yas are playing Al Nasr at the Premier League of Uae on May 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hatta DubaiAl Wahda FC Abu Dhabi16:00

Hatta Dubai - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Hatta Dubai are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on May 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ittihad KalbaAl Wasl Dubai16:00

Ittihad Kalba - Al Wasl Dubai

Ittihad Kalba are playing Al Wasl Dubai at the Premier League of Uae on May 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Gorodeya-2Neman-210:00

Gorodeya-2 - Neman-2

Gorodeya-2 are playing Neman-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on May 28. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Torpedo-BelAZ-2Smolevichi-214:00

Torpedo-BelAZ-2 - Smolevichi-2

Torpedo-BelAZ-2 are playing Smolevichi-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on May 28. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HB TorshavnLIF Vikingur16:00

HB Torshavn - LIF Vikingur

HB Torshavn are playing LIF Vikingur at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on May 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Skala IFB36 TorshavnPostponedPst

Skala IF - B36 Torshavn

Skala IF are playing B36 Torshavn at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on May 28.

KI KlaksvikStreymur18:00

KI Klaksvik - Streymur

KI Klaksvik are playing Streymur at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on May 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Skala IFAB Argir18:00

Skala IF - AB Argir

Skala IF are playing AB Argir at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on May 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MTK WDiosgyor W18:00

MTK W - Diosgyor W

MTK W are playing Diosgyor W at the NB I - Women of Hungary on May 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Decic TuziJedinstvo BPPostponedPst

Decic Tuzi - Jedinstvo BP

Decic Tuzi are playing Jedinstvo BP at the Division 2 of Montenegro on May 28.

DrezgaIbarPostponedPst

Drezga - Ibar

Drezga are playing Ibar at the Division 2 of Montenegro on May 28.

Lovcen CetinjeOtrantPostponedPst

Lovcen Cetinje - Otrant

Lovcen Cetinje are playing Otrant at the Division 2 of Montenegro on May 28.

MornarJezeroPostponedPst

Mornar - Jezero

Mornar are playing Jezero at the Division 2 of Montenegro on May 28.

FoutouaWathbah13:00

Foutoua - Wathbah

Foutoua are playing Wathbah at the Premier League of Syria on May 28. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kopetdag AsgabatAltyn Asyr13:00

Kopetdag Asgabat - Altyn Asyr

Kopetdag Asgabat are playing Altyn Asyr at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on May 28. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SagadamAhal13:00

Sagadam - Ahal

Sagadam are playing Ahal at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on May 28. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AS KigaliGasogi United09:30

AS Kigali - Gasogi United

AS Kigali are playing Gasogi United at the National League of Rwanda on May 28. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

GuadalupePerez Zeledon21:00

Guadalupe - Perez Zeledon

Guadalupe are playing Perez Zeledon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on May 28. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.