Ayutthaya logo
Thailand

Ayutthaya Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Kasetsart1 - 1Ayutthaya3 months ago Full TimeFT

Kasetsart - Ayutthaya

Kasetsart played Ayutthaya at the League 2 of Thailand on February 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ayutthaya0 - 2Phrae United3 months ago Full TimeFT

Ayutthaya - Phrae United

Ayutthaya played Phrae United at the League 2 of Thailand on February 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Phrae United won 0-2.

Khonkaen United3 - 0Ayutthaya3 months ago Full TimeFT

Khonkaen United - Ayutthaya

Khonkaen United played Ayutthaya at the League 2 of Thailand on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Khonkaen United won 3-0.

Ayutthaya3 - 4Navy3 months ago Full TimeFT

Ayutthaya - Navy

Ayutthaya played Navy at the League 2 of Thailand on February 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Navy won 3-4.

Thai Port2 - 0Ayutthaya3 years ago Full TimeFT

Thai Port - Ayutthaya

Thai Port played Ayutthaya at the FA Cup of Thailand on August 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Thai Port won 2-0.

Ayutthaya1 - 2Thai Port3 years ago After Extra TimeAET

Ayutthaya - Thai Port

Ayutthaya played Thai Port at the League Cup of Thailand on July 26. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Thai Port won 1-2 in the extra time.

Ayutthaya3 - 1Samut Songkhram4 years ago Full TimeFT

Ayutthaya - Samut Songkhram

Ayutthaya played Samut Songkhram at the League 2 of Thailand on December 12. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ayutthaya won 3-1.

Ayutthaya1 - 0TTM Lopburi4 years ago Full TimeFT

Ayutthaya - TTM Lopburi

Ayutthaya played TTM Lopburi at the League 2 of Thailand on December 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ayutthaya won 1-0.

Bangkok FC0 - 1Ayutthaya4 years ago Full TimeFT

Bangkok FC - Ayutthaya

Bangkok FC played Ayutthaya at the League 2 of Thailand on December 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ayutthaya won 0-1.

Ayutthaya1 - 1Krabi5 years ago Full TimeFT

Ayutthaya - Krabi

Ayutthaya played Krabi at the League 2 of Thailand on November 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Prachuap2 - 2Ayutthaya5 years ago Full TimeFT

Prachuap - Ayutthaya

Prachuap played Ayutthaya at the League 2 of Thailand on November 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ayutthaya0 - 2Chiangmai5 years ago Full TimeFT

Ayutthaya - Chiangmai

Ayutthaya played Chiangmai at the League 2 of Thailand on November 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Chiangmai won 0-2.

Phuket2 - 1Ayutthaya5 years ago Full TimeFT

Phuket - Ayutthaya

Phuket played Ayutthaya at the League 2 of Thailand on November 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Phuket won 2-1.

Ayutthaya0 - 2Air Force United5 years ago Full TimeFT

Ayutthaya - Air Force United

Ayutthaya played Air Force United at the League 2 of Thailand on October 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Air Force United won 0-2.

Ayutthaya3 - 1Thai Honda5 years ago Full TimeFT

Ayutthaya - Thai Honda

Ayutthaya played Thai Honda at the League 2 of Thailand on October 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ayutthaya won 3-1.

Ayutthaya2 - 1PTT Rayong5 years ago Full TimeFT

Ayutthaya - PTT Rayong

Ayutthaya played PTT Rayong at the League 2 of Thailand on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ayutthaya won 2-1.

BBCU1 - 0Ayutthaya5 years ago Full TimeFT

BBCU - Ayutthaya

BBCU played Ayutthaya at the League 2 of Thailand on September 13. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. BBCU won 1-0.

Ang Thong4 - 1Ayutthaya5 years ago Full TimeFT

Ang Thong - Ayutthaya

Ang Thong played Ayutthaya at the League 2 of Thailand on August 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ang Thong won 4-1.

Police Tero4 - 0Ayutthaya5 years ago Full TimeFT

Police Tero - Ayutthaya

Police Tero played Ayutthaya at the League 2 of Thailand on July 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Police Tero won 4-0.

TTM Lopburi0 - 1Ayutthaya5 years ago Full TimeFT

TTM Lopburi - Ayutthaya

TTM Lopburi played Ayutthaya at the League 2 of Thailand on July 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ayutthaya won 0-1.

Ayutthaya is a football club from Thailand competing in the League 2 of Thailand. ScoreBat covers all matches of Ayutthaya in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Ayutthaya roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Ayutthaya for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Ayutthaya goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Ayutthaya livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Ayutthaya.

Matchday Live
Borussia MonchengladbachUnion Berlin13:30

Borussia Monchengladbach - Union Berlin

Borussia Monchengladbach are playing Union Berlin at the Bundesliga of Germany on May 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PaderbornBorussia Dortmund16:00

Paderborn - Borussia Dortmund

Paderborn are playing Borussia Dortmund at the Bundesliga of Germany on May 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AlashkertArarat12:45

Alashkert - Ararat

Alashkert are playing Ararat at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on May 31. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Energetik-BGUVitebsk13:00

Energetik-BGU - Vitebsk

Energetik-BGU are playing Vitebsk at the Premier League of Belarus on May 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BATEIsloch15:00

BATE - Isloch

BATE are playing Isloch at the Premier League of Belarus on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ruh BrestDinamo Brest17:00

Ruh Brest - Dinamo Brest

Ruh Brest are playing Dinamo Brest at the Premier League of Belarus on May 31. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TepliceOpava12:00

Teplice - Opava

Teplice are playing Opava at the First League of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Bohemians 1905Budejovice14:00

Bohemians 1905 - Budejovice

Bohemians 1905 are playing Budejovice at the First League of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KarvinaSparta Praha16:00

Karvina - Sparta Praha

Karvina are playing Sparta Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PardubiceUsti nad Labem15:00

Pardubice - Usti nad Labem

Pardubice are playing Usti nad Labem at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VlasimSokolov15:00

Vlasim - Sokolov

Vlasim are playing Sokolov at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

EsbjergAaB Aalborg16:00

Esbjerg - AaB Aalborg

Esbjerg are playing AaB Aalborg at the Superliga of Denmark on May 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Tulevik ViljandiNomme Kalju10:00

Tulevik Viljandi - Nomme Kalju

Tulevik Viljandi are playing Nomme Kalju at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on May 31. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Levadia TPaide12:00

Levadia T - Paide

Levadia T are playing Paide at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on May 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Dynamo DresdenStuttgart11:30

Dynamo Dresden - Stuttgart

Dynamo Dresden are playing Stuttgart at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 31. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

HamburgWehen Wiesbaden11:30

Hamburg - Wehen Wiesbaden

Hamburg are playing Wehen Wiesbaden at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 31. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

HeidenheimErzgebirge Aue11:30

Heidenheim - Erzgebirge Aue

Heidenheim are playing Erzgebirge Aue at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 31. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

1860 MunchenDuisburg11:00

1860 Munchen - Duisburg

1860 Munchen are playing Duisburg at the 3. Liga of Germany on May 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Preussen MunsterHallescher FC12:00

Preussen Munster - Hallescher FC

Preussen Munster are playing Hallescher FC at the 3. Liga of Germany on May 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Carl Zeiss JenaChemnitzer15:00

Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer

Carl Zeiss Jena are playing Chemnitzer at the 3. Liga of Germany on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HonvedDebrecen16:55

Honved - Debrecen

Honved are playing Debrecen at the NB I of Hungary on May 31. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

PuskasFerencvaros19:05

Puskas - Ferencvaros

Puskas are playing Ferencvaros at the NB I of Hungary on May 31. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

Wisla PlockKorona10:30

Wisla Plock - Korona

Wisla Plock are playing Korona at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on May 31. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

CracoviaJagiellonia13:00

Cracovia - Jagiellonia

Cracovia are playing Jagiellonia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on May 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lechia GdanskArka Gdynia15:30

Lechia Gdansk - Arka Gdynia

Lechia Gdansk are playing Arka Gdynia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on May 31. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Chindia TargovisteVoluntari16:00

Chindia Targoviste - Voluntari

Chindia Targoviste are playing Voluntari at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on May 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Dinamo BViitorul Constanta16:00

Dinamo B - Viitorul Constanta

Dinamo B are playing Viitorul Constanta at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on May 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HermannstadtCSMS Iasi16:00

Hermannstadt - CSMS Iasi

Hermannstadt are playing CSMS Iasi at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on May 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SepsiAcademica Clinceni16:00

Sepsi - Academica Clinceni

Sepsi are playing Academica Clinceni at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on May 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Backa TopolaJavor15:30

Backa Topola - Javor

Backa Topola are playing Javor at the Super Liga of Serbia on May 31. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Macva SabacVozdovac17:30

Macva Sabac - Vozdovac

Macva Sabac are playing Vozdovac at the Super Liga of Serbia on May 31. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Shakhtar DDynamo K.14:00

Shakhtar D - Dynamo K.

Shakhtar D are playing Dynamo K. at the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine on May 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KarpatyMariupolPostponedPst

Karpaty - Mariupol

Karpaty are playing Mariupol at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Ukraine on May 31.

VorsklaLviv11:00

Vorskla - Lviv

Vorskla are playing Lviv at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Ukraine on May 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

FC SeoulSeongnam07:30

FC Seoul - Seongnam

FC Seoul are playing Seongnam at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Incheon UnitedPohang Steelers10:00

Incheon United - Pohang Steelers

Incheon United are playing Pohang Steelers at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Ansan GreenersJeju United07:00

Ansan Greeners - Jeju United

Ansan Greeners are playing Jeju United at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Asan MugunghwaSeoul E-Land09:30

Asan Mugunghwa - Seoul E-Land

Asan Mugunghwa are playing Seoul E-Land at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Suwon CityBucheon 199509:30

Suwon City - Bucheon 1995

Suwon City are playing Bucheon 1995 at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

AucasLDU Portoviejo19:00

Aucas - LDU Portoviejo

Aucas are playing LDU Portoviejo at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on May 31. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Barcelona GuayaquilUniversidad Catolica Quito19:00

Barcelona Guayaquil - Universidad Catolica Quito

Barcelona Guayaquil are playing Universidad Catolica Quito at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on May 31. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DelfinMushuc Runa19:00

Delfin - Mushuc Runa

Delfin are playing Mushuc Runa at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on May 31. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Deportivo CuencaGuayaquil City19:00

Deportivo Cuenca - Guayaquil City

Deportivo Cuenca are playing Guayaquil City at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on May 31. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

El NacionalOrense19:00

El Nacional - Orense

El Nacional are playing Orense at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on May 31. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Independiente Del ValleDep. Macara19:00

Independiente Del Valle - Dep. Macara

Independiente Del Valle are playing Dep. Macara at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on May 31. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

OlmedoEmelec19:00

Olmedo - Emelec

Olmedo are playing Emelec at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on May 31. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Tecnico UniversitarioLDU-Quito19:00

Tecnico Universitario - LDU-Quito

Tecnico Universitario are playing LDU-Quito at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on May 31. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Alianza UniversidadSport Boys19:00

Alianza Universidad - Sport Boys

Alianza Universidad are playing Sport Boys at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on May 31. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Carlos ManucciSport Huancayo19:00

Carlos Manucci - Sport Huancayo

Carlos Manucci are playing Sport Huancayo at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on May 31. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CiencianoAlianza Lima19:00

Cienciano - Alianza Lima

Cienciano are playing Alianza Lima at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on May 31. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Dep. LlacuabamabaUniv. Cesar Vallejo19:00

Dep. Llacuabamaba - Univ. Cesar Vallejo

Dep. Llacuabamaba are playing Univ. Cesar Vallejo at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on May 31. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Dep. MunicipalMelgar19:00

Dep. Municipal - Melgar

Dep. Municipal are playing Melgar at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on May 31. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Deportivo BinacionalSporting Cristal19:00

Deportivo Binacional - Sporting Cristal

Deportivo Binacional are playing Sporting Cristal at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on May 31. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GrauUTC Cajamarca19:00

Grau - UTC Cajamarca

Grau are playing UTC Cajamarca at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on May 31. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Inti Gas AyacuchoCarlos Stein19:00

Inti Gas Ayacucho - Carlos Stein

Inti Gas Ayacucho are playing Carlos Stein at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on May 31. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Univ. San MartinAcademia Cantolao19:00

Univ. San Martin - Academia Cantolao

Univ. San Martin are playing Academia Cantolao at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on May 31. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

UniversitarioReal Garcilaso19:00

Universitario - Real Garcilaso

Universitario are playing Real Garcilaso at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on May 31. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Atletico ProgresoRiver Plate FC19:00

Atletico Progreso - River Plate FC

Atletico Progreso are playing River Plate FC at the Apertura of Uruguay on May 31. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Cerro M.Wanderers19:00

Cerro M. - Wanderers

Cerro M. are playing Wanderers at the Apertura of Uruguay on May 31. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DanubioRentistas19:00

Danubio - Rentistas

Danubio are playing Rentistas at the Apertura of Uruguay on May 31. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Defensor SportingCerro Largo19:00

Defensor Sporting - Cerro Largo

Defensor Sporting are playing Cerro Largo at the Apertura of Uruguay on May 31. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FenixPenarol19:00

Fenix - Penarol

Fenix are playing Penarol at the Apertura of Uruguay on May 31. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Liverpool P.Boston River19:00

Liverpool P. - Boston River

Liverpool P. are playing Boston River at the Apertura of Uruguay on May 31. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Nacional M.Dep. Maldonado19:00

Nacional M. - Dep. Maldonado

Nacional M. are playing Dep. Maldonado at the Apertura of Uruguay on May 31. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Plaza ColoniaTorque19:00

Plaza Colonia - Torque

Plaza Colonia are playing Torque at the Apertura of Uruguay on May 31. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Torpedo YerevanAragats12:30

Torpedo Yerevan - Aragats

Torpedo Yerevan are playing Aragats at the First division of Armenia on May 31. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

VanCSKA FC12:30

Van - CSKA FC

Van are playing CSKA FC at the First division of Armenia on May 31. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

AniLernayin Artsakh13:00

Ani - Lernayin Artsakh

Ani are playing Lernayin Artsakh at the First division of Armenia on May 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

West ArmeniaArarat-Armenia-213:00

West Armenia - Ararat-Armenia-2

West Armenia are playing Ararat-Armenia-2 at the First division of Armenia on May 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Urartu-2Shirak-214:00

Urartu-2 - Shirak-2

Urartu-2 are playing Shirak-2 at the First division of Armenia on May 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Bobruichanka WMinsk W11:00

Bobruichanka W - Minsk W

Bobruichanka W are playing Minsk W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on May 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Dinamo Minsk WZorka W14:00

Dinamo Minsk W - Zorka W

Dinamo Minsk W are playing Zorka W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on May 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Arsenal DzyarzhynskNaftan12:00

Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk - Naftan

Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk are playing Naftan at the 1. Division of Belarus on May 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

OrshaGomel13:00

Orsha - Gomel

Orsha are playing Gomel at the 1. Division of Belarus on May 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SmorgonOshmyany14:00

Smorgon - Oshmyany

Smorgon are playing Oshmyany at the 1. Division of Belarus on May 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FC Minsk-2Slutsk-210:00

FC Minsk-2 - Slutsk-2

FC Minsk-2 are playing Slutsk-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on May 31. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Borac BLSloboda11:00

Borac BL - Sloboda

Borac BL are playing Sloboda at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on May 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

RadnikSiroki Brijeg11:00

Radnik - Siroki Brijeg

Radnik are playing Siroki Brijeg at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on May 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

SarajevoZvijezda11:00

Sarajevo - Zvijezda

Sarajevo are playing Zvijezda at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on May 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Tuzla CityVelez M.11:00

Tuzla City - Velez M.

Tuzla City are playing Velez M. at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on May 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ZeljeznicarCelik Zenica11:00

Zeljeznicar - Celik Zenica

Zeljeznicar are playing Celik Zenica at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on May 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ZrinjskiMladost Doboj11:00

Zrinjski - Mladost Doboj

Zrinjski are playing Mladost Doboj at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on May 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

RijekaOsijek18:15

Rijeka - Osijek

Rijeka are playing Osijek at the National cup of Croatia on May 31. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Hradec Kralove U-19Slovacko U-1915:00

Hradec Kralove U-19 - Slovacko U-19

Hradec Kralove U-19 are playing Slovacko U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Meteor Praha U-19Brno U-1915:00

Meteor Praha U-19 - Brno U-19

Meteor Praha U-19 are playing Brno U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Opava U-19Budejovice U-1915:00

Opava U-19 - Budejovice U-19

Opava U-19 are playing Budejovice U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ostrava U-19Olomouc U-1915:00

Ostrava U-19 - Olomouc U-19

Ostrava U-19 are playing Olomouc U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Pardubice U-19Slavia Praha U-1915:00

Pardubice U-19 - Slavia Praha U-19

Pardubice U-19 are playing Slavia Praha U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Pribram U-19Plzen U-1915:00

Pribram U-19 - Plzen U-19

Pribram U-19 are playing Plzen U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sparta Prague U-19Karvina U-1915:00

Sparta Prague U-19 - Karvina U-19

Sparta Prague U-19 are playing Karvina U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Zlin U-19Boleslav U-1915:00

Zlin U-19 - Boleslav U-19

Zlin U-19 are playing Boleslav U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BlanskoSlovacko-215:00

Blansko - Slovacko-2

Blansko are playing Slovacko-2 at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dolni BenesovRosice15:00

Dolni Benesov - Rosice

Dolni Benesov are playing Rosice at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FC Velke MeziriciOlomouc-215:00

FC Velke Mezirici - Olomouc-2

FC Velke Mezirici are playing Olomouc-2 at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HanackaViktoria Otrokovice15:00

Hanacka - Viktoria Otrokovice

Hanacka are playing Viktoria Otrokovice at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ostrava-2Odra Petrkovice15:00

Ostrava-2 - Odra Petrkovice

Ostrava-2 are playing Odra Petrkovice at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

UnichovUhersky Brod15:00

Unichov - Uhersky Brod

Unichov are playing Uhersky Brod at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VrchovinaZnojmo15:00

Vrchovina - Znojmo

Vrchovina are playing Znojmo at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VyskovFrydek Mistek15:00

Vyskov - Frydek Mistek

Vyskov are playing Frydek Mistek at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Zlin-2Hlucin15:00

Zlin-2 - Hlucin

Zlin-2 are playing Hlucin at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Admira PrahaStechovice15:00

Admira Praha - Stechovice

Admira Praha are playing Stechovice at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BenesovKarlovy Vary15:00

Benesov - Karlovy Vary

Benesov are playing Karlovy Vary at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DomazliceMotorlet Praha15:00

Domazlice - Motorlet Praha

Domazlice are playing Motorlet Praha at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Kraluv DvurPribram-215:00

Kraluv Dvur - Pribram-2

Kraluv Dvur are playing Pribram-2 at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Loko VltavinTaborsko15:00

Loko Vltavin - Taborsko

Loko Vltavin are playing Taborsko at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Plzen-2Sokol Hostoun15:00

Plzen-2 - Sokol Hostoun

Plzen-2 are playing Sokol Hostoun at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RakovnikSparta Praha-215:00

Rakovnik - Sparta Praha-2

Rakovnik are playing Sparta Praha-2 at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Slavia Praha-2Pisek15:00

Slavia Praha-2 - Pisek

Slavia Praha-2 are playing Pisek at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Budejovice-2FK Horovicko15:00

Budejovice-2 - FK Horovicko

Budejovice-2 are playing FK Horovicko at the 4. liga, Group A of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Cesky LevHvezda Cheb15:00

Cesky Lev - Hvezda Cheb

Cesky Lev are playing Hvezda Cheb at the 4. liga, Group A of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KlatovySokol Cizova15:00

Klatovy - Sokol Cizova

Klatovy are playing Sokol Cizova at the 4. liga, Group A of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Marianske LazneTatran Sedlcany15:00

Marianske Lazne - Tatran Sedlcany

Marianske Lazne are playing Tatran Sedlcany at the 4. liga, Group A of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Otava KatovicePrestice15:00

Otava Katovice - Prestice

Otava Katovice are playing Prestice at the 4. liga, Group A of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RokycanyDoubravka15:00

Rokycany - Doubravka

Rokycany are playing Doubravka at the 4. liga, Group A of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Slavoj MytoJindrichuv Hradec15:00

Slavoj Myto - Jindrichuv Hradec

Slavoj Myto are playing Jindrichuv Hradec at the 4. liga, Group A of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Spartak SobeslavPetrin Plzen15:00

Spartak Sobeslav - Petrin Plzen

Spartak Sobeslav are playing Petrin Plzen at the 4. liga, Group A of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Aritma PrahaNeratovice Byskovice15:00

Aritma Praha - Neratovice Byskovice

Aritma Praha are playing Neratovice Byskovice at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Banik SousMeteor P15:00

Banik Sous - Meteor P

Banik Sous are playing Meteor P at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Brandys nad LabemOlympie Brezova15:00

Brandys nad Labem - Olympie Brezova

Brandys nad Labem are playing Olympie Brezova at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ceska LipaSteti15:00

Ceska Lipa - Steti

Ceska Lipa are playing Steti at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ChomutovCesky Brod15:00

Chomutov - Cesky Brod

Chomutov are playing Cesky Brod at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DobrisSlany15:00

Dobris - Slany

Dobris are playing Slany at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KladnoLouny15:00

Kladno - Louny

Kladno are playing Louny at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tatran RakovnikOstrov15:00

Tatran Rakovnik - Ostrov

Tatran Rakovnik are playing Ostrov at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Benatky nad JizerouKutna Hora15:00

Benatky nad Jizerou - Kutna Hora

Benatky nad Jizerou are playing Kutna Hora at the 4. liga, Group C of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CaslavLetohrad15:00

Caslav - Letohrad

Caslav are playing Letohrad at the 4. liga, Group C of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FK Dvur KraloveVysoke Myto15:00

FK Dvur Kralove - Vysoke Myto

FK Dvur Kralove are playing Vysoke Myto at the 4. liga, Group C of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HlinskoHorky nad Jizerou15:00

Hlinsko - Horky nad Jizerou

Hlinsko are playing Horky nad Jizerou at the 4. liga, Group C of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KolinNachod Destne15:00

Kolin - Nachod Destne

Kolin are playing Nachod Destne at the 4. liga, Group C of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

OstraPoricany15:00

Ostra - Poricany

Ostra are playing Poricany at the 4. liga, Group C of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sokol LibisPolaban Nymburk15:00

Sokol Libis - Polaban Nymburk

Sokol Libis are playing Polaban Nymburk at the 4. liga, Group C of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Velke HamryTrutnov15:00

Velke Hamry - Trutnov

Velke Hamry are playing Trutnov at the 4. liga, Group C of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HumpolecSlavoj Polna15:00

Humpolec - Slavoj Polna

Humpolec are playing Slavoj Polna at the 4. liga, Group D of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sokol LanzhotZdirec nad Doubravou15:00

Sokol Lanzhot - Zdirec nad Doubravou

Sokol Lanzhot are playing Zdirec nad Doubravou at the 4. liga, Group D of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sokol TasoviceBreclav15:00

Sokol Tasovice - Breclav

Sokol Tasovice are playing Breclav at the 4. liga, Group D of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Stara RiseBystrice nad Pernstejnem15:00

Stara Rise - Bystrice nad Pernstejnem

Stara Rise are playing Bystrice nad Pernstejnem at the 4. liga, Group D of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Start BrnoZdar nad Sazavou15:00

Start Brno - Zdar nad Sazavou

Start Brno are playing Zdar nad Sazavou at the 4. liga, Group D of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Velka BitesJihlava-215:00

Velka Bites - Jihlava-2

Velka Bites are playing Jihlava-2 at the 4. liga, Group D of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Zbrojovka Brno-2Havlickuv Brod15:00

Zbrojovka Brno-2 - Havlickuv Brod

Zbrojovka Brno-2 are playing Havlickuv Brod at the 4. liga, Group D of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BrumovBzenec15:00

Brumov - Bzenec

Brumov are playing Bzenec at the 4. liga, Group E of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Hfk OlomoucKozlovice15:00

Hfk Olomouc - Kozlovice

Hfk Olomouc are playing Kozlovice at the 4. liga, Group E of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HodoninStrani15:00

Hodonin - Strani

Hodonin are playing Strani at the 4. liga, Group E of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SlavicinTatran Vsechovice15:00

Slavicin - Tatran Vsechovice

Slavicin are playing Tatran Vsechovice at the 4. liga, Group E of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SumperkHranice15:00

Sumperk - Hranice

Sumperk are playing Hranice at the 4. liga, Group E of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Viktorie PrerovNove Sady15:00

Viktorie Prerov - Nove Sady

Viktorie Prerov are playing Nove Sady at the 4. liga, Group E of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VsetinSkastice15:00

Vsetin - Skastice

Vsetin are playing Skastice at the 4. liga, Group E of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bospor BohuminPolanka nad Odrou15:00

Bospor Bohumin - Polanka nad Odrou

Bospor Bohumin are playing Polanka nad Odrou at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DetmaroviceValasske Mezirici15:00

Detmarovice - Valasske Mezirici

Detmarovice are playing Valasske Mezirici at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FrydlantOpava-215:00

Frydlant - Opava-2

Frydlant are playing Opava-2 at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HavirovKarvina-215:00

Havirov - Karvina-2

Havirov are playing Karvina-2 at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Jiskra RymarovTrinec-215:00

Jiskra Rymarov - Trinec-2

Jiskra Rymarov are playing Trinec-2 at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Novy JicinHermanice Slezska15:00

Novy Jicin - Hermanice Slezska

Novy Jicin are playing Hermanice Slezska at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Slavoj Olympia BruntalBeskyd Frenstat15:00

Slavoj Olympia Bruntal - Beskyd Frenstat

Slavoj Olympia Bruntal are playing Beskyd Frenstat at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Chlumec nad CidlinouSlovan Velvary15:00

Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Slovan Velvary

Chlumec nad Cidlinou are playing Slovan Velvary at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dukla Praha-2Prepere15:00

Dukla Praha-2 - Prepere

Dukla Praha-2 are playing Prepere at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Hradec Kralove-2Liberec-215:00

Hradec Kralove-2 - Liberec-2

Hradec Kralove-2 are playing Liberec-2 at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Pardubice-2Jablonec-215:00

Pardubice-2 - Jablonec-2

Pardubice-2 are playing Jablonec-2 at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sokol BrozanyTeplice-215:00

Sokol Brozany - Teplice-2

Sokol Brozany are playing Teplice-2 at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sokol ZapyBoleslav-215:00

Sokol Zapy - Boleslav-2

Sokol Zapy are playing Boleslav-2 at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sokol ZivaniceBohemians 1905-215:00

Sokol Zivanice - Bohemians 1905-2

Sokol Zivanice are playing Bohemians 1905-2 at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ZbuzanyUsti nad Orlici15:00

Zbuzany - Usti nad Orlici

Zbuzany are playing Usti nad Orlici at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

NykobingRoskilde10:00

Nykobing - Roskilde

Nykobing are playing Roskilde at the Division 1 of Denmark on May 31. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

VejleNaestved12:00

Vejle - Naestved

Vejle are playing Naestved at the Division 1 of Denmark on May 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

FredericiaNykobingPostponedPst

Fredericia - Nykobing

Fredericia are playing Nykobing at the Division 1 of Denmark on May 31.

Fremad AmagerVejlePostponedPst

Fremad Amager - Vejle

Fremad Amager are playing Vejle at the Division 1 of Denmark on May 31.

HvidovreRoskildePostponedPst

Hvidovre - Roskilde

Hvidovre are playing Roskilde at the Division 1 of Denmark on May 31.

KogeNaestvedPostponedPst

Koge - Naestved

Koge are playing Naestved at the Division 1 of Denmark on May 31.

VendsysselFredericia13:00

Vendsyssel - Fredericia

Vendsyssel are playing Fredericia at the Division 1 of Denmark on May 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

VendsysselSkive IKPostponedPst

Vendsyssel - Skive IK

Vendsyssel are playing Skive IK at the Division 1 of Denmark on May 31.

ViborgKoldingPostponedPst

Viborg - Kolding

Viborg are playing Kolding at the Division 1 of Denmark on May 31.

HolstebroDjursland11:00

Holstebro - Djursland

Holstebro are playing Djursland at the Denmark Series, Group 4 of Denmark on May 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ElvaNomme UnitedPostponedPst

Elva - Nomme United

Elva are playing Nomme United at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on May 31.

MaarduTammeka Tartu-216:00

Maardu - Tammeka Tartu-2

Maardu are playing Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on May 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ParnuK-Jarve JK Jarve16:00

Parnu - K-Jarve JK Jarve

Parnu are playing K-Jarve JK Jarve at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on May 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Flora WVaprus W16:00

Flora W - Vaprus W

Flora W are playing Vaprus W at the Meistriliiga - Women of Estonia on May 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Blau-Weiss 90 BerlinBSC Sud12:00

Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin - BSC Sud

Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin are playing BSC Sud at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on May 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

CFC HerthaTasmania Berlin12:00

CFC Hertha - Tasmania Berlin

CFC Hertha are playing Tasmania Berlin at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on May 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Hertha ZehlendorfTorgelower SV Greif12:00

Hertha Zehlendorf - Torgelower SV Greif

Hertha Zehlendorf are playing Torgelower SV Greif at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on May 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Lok StendalStaaken12:00

Lok Stendal - Staaken

Lok Stendal are playing Staaken at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on May 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

LudwigsfeldeHansa-212:00

Ludwigsfelde - Hansa-2

Ludwigsfelde are playing Hansa-2 at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on May 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

NeustrelitzStrausberg12:00

Neustrelitz - Strausberg

Neustrelitz are playing Strausberg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on May 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Tennis BorussiaGreifswalder FC12:00

Tennis Borussia - Greifswalder FC

Tennis Borussia are playing Greifswalder FC at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on May 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Victoria SeelowPampow12:00

Victoria Seelow - Pampow

Victoria Seelow are playing Pampow at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on May 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Askania BernburgMartinroda12:00

Askania Bernburg - Martinroda

Askania Bernburg are playing Martinroda at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on May 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Carl Zeiss Jena-2Merseburg12:00

Carl Zeiss Jena-2 - Merseburg

Carl Zeiss Jena-2 are playing Merseburg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on May 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

EilenburgKrieschow12:00

Eilenburg - Krieschow

Eilenburg are playing Krieschow at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on May 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Einheit RudolstadtHohenstein-Ernstthal12:00

Einheit Rudolstadt - Hohenstein-Ernstthal

Einheit Rudolstadt are playing Hohenstein-Ernstthal at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on May 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Internacional LeipzigUnion Sandersdorf12:00

Internacional Leipzig - Union Sandersdorf

Internacional Leipzig are playing Union Sandersdorf at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on May 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

LuckenwaldeGrimma12:00

Luckenwalde - Grimma

Luckenwalde are playing Grimma at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on May 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

OberlausitzPlauen12:00

Oberlausitz - Plauen

Oberlausitz are playing Plauen at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on May 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Wacker Nordhausen-2VfL Halle12:00

Wacker Nordhausen-2 - VfL Halle

Wacker Nordhausen-2 are playing VfL Halle at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on May 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Borussia FreialdenhovenBreinig13:00

Borussia Freialdenhoven - Breinig

Borussia Freialdenhoven are playing Breinig at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on May 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Viktoria ArnoldsweilerEilendorf13:00

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Eilendorf

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler are playing Eilendorf at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on May 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

FrechenHennef 0513:15

Frechen - Hennef 05

Frechen are playing Hennef 05 at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on May 31. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Siegburger SVBW Friesdorf13:15

Siegburger SV - BW Friesdorf

Siegburger SV are playing BW Friesdorf at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on May 31. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

DeutzDuren Merzenich13:30

Deutz - Duren Merzenich

Deutz are playing Duren Merzenich at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on May 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PeschWesseling-Urfeld13:30

Pesch - Wesseling-Urfeld

Pesch are playing Wesseling-Urfeld at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on May 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VichttalWegberg-Beeck13:30

Vichttal - Wegberg-Beeck

Vichttal are playing Wegberg-Beeck at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on May 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Radnicki PirotSemendrija 192415:30

Radnicki Pirot - Semendrija 1924

Radnicki Pirot are playing Semendrija 1924 at the Prva Liga of Serbia on May 31. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Trajal KrusevacSindelic15:30

Trajal Krusevac - Sindelic

Trajal Krusevac are playing Sindelic at the Prva Liga of Serbia on May 31. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ZemunKabel Novi Sad15:30

Zemun - Kabel Novi Sad

Zemun are playing Kabel Novi Sad at the Prva Liga of Serbia on May 31. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Banik KalinovoNamestovo15:00

Banik Kalinovo - Namestovo

Banik Kalinovo are playing Namestovo at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FilakovoRimavska Sobota15:00

Filakovo - Rimavska Sobota

Filakovo are playing Rimavska Sobota at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Liptovsky StiavnicaLokomotiv Zvolen15:00

Liptovsky Stiavnica - Lokomotiv Zvolen

Liptovsky Stiavnica are playing Lokomotiv Zvolen at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Oravske VeseleRakytovce15:00

Oravske Vesele - Rakytovce

Oravske Vesele are playing Rakytovce at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tatran KrasnoCadca15:00

Tatran Krasno - Cadca

Tatran Krasno are playing Cadca at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ZarnovicaKovacova15:00

Zarnovica - Kovacova

Zarnovica are playing Kovacova at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Poprad-2Lipany08:30

Poprad-2 - Lipany

Poprad-2 are playing Lipany at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on May 31. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Mladost KalsaPokrok Krompachy15:00

Mladost Kalsa - Pokrok Krompachy

Mladost Kalsa are playing Pokrok Krompachy at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sarisske MichalanyVelke Revistia15:00

Sarisske Michalany - Velke Revistia

Sarisske Michalany are playing Velke Revistia at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GabcikovoSpartak Myjava15:00

Gabcikovo - Spartak Myjava

Gabcikovo are playing Spartak Myjava at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Kalna nad HronomSlovan Duslo Sala15:00

Kalna nad Hronom - Slovan Duslo Sala

Kalna nad Hronom are playing Slovan Duslo Sala at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Lednicke RovneZlate Moravce-215:00

Lednicke Rovne - Zlate Moravce-2

Lednicke Rovne are playing Zlate Moravce-2 at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MalzenicePovazska Bystrica15:00

Malzenice - Povazska Bystrica

Malzenice are playing Povazska Bystrica at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MarcelovaGalanta15:00

Marcelova - Galanta

Marcelova are playing Galanta at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Nitra-2Spartak Trnava-215:00

Nitra-2 - Spartak Trnava-2

Nitra-2 are playing Spartak Trnava-2 at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Nove ZamkyNove Mesto na Vahom15:00

Nove Zamky - Nove Mesto na Vahom

Nove Zamky are playing Nove Mesto na Vahom at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Velke LudinceBelusa15:00

Velke Ludince - Belusa

Velke Ludince are playing Belusa at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RacaSlovan Most08:30

Raca - Slovan Most

Raca are playing Slovan Most at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on May 31. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

BernolakovoPezinok15:00

Bernolakovo - Pezinok

Bernolakovo are playing Pezinok at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KalinkovoFC Rohoznik15:00

Kalinkovo - FC Rohoznik

Kalinkovo are playing FC Rohoznik at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RusovceDunajska Luzna15:00

Rusovce - Dunajska Luzna

Rusovce are playing Dunajska Luzna at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TomasovSl. Ivanka pri Dunaji15:00

Tomasov - Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji

Tomasov are playing Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

NMK Bratislava WSpartak Trnava W12:30

NMK Bratislava W - Spartak Trnava W

NMK Bratislava W are playing Spartak Trnava W at the Liga 1 - Women of Slovakia on May 31. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Spartak Myjava WZilina W12:30

Spartak Myjava W - Zilina W

Spartak Myjava W are playing Zilina W at the Liga 1 - Women of Slovakia on May 31. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Trencin WNitra W14:00

Trencin W - Nitra W

Trencin W are playing Nitra W at the Liga 1 - Women of Slovakia on May 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Tainan CityTatung08:00

Tainan City - Tatung

Tainan City are playing Tatung at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on May 31. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

TaipowerHang Yuen08:00

Taipower - Hang Yuen

Taipower are playing Hang Yuen at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on May 31. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Taiwan UniversityTatungPostponedPst

Taiwan University - Tatung

Taiwan University are playing Tatung at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on May 31.

Persewar WaropenPersiba Balikpapan06:00

Persewar Waropen - Persiba Balikpapan

Persewar Waropen are playing Persiba Balikpapan at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on June 1. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

IstiqlolLokomotiv Pamir12:00

Istiqlol - Lokomotiv Pamir

Istiqlol are playing Lokomotiv Pamir at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on May 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

KhujandDushanbe 8312:00

Khujand - Dushanbe 83

Khujand are playing Dushanbe 83 at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on May 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Binh DuongThanh Hoa10:00

Binh Duong - Thanh Hoa

Binh Duong are playing Thanh Hoa at the National cup of Vietnam on May 31. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Can ThoBinh Phuoc10:00

Can Tho - Binh Phuoc

Can Tho are playing Binh Phuoc at the National cup of Vietnam on May 31. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Quang NamHong Linh Ha Tinh10:00

Quang Nam - Hong Linh Ha Tinh

Quang Nam are playing Hong Linh Ha Tinh at the National cup of Vietnam on May 31. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Ha Noi ACBDong Thap Cao Lanh12:00

Ha Noi ACB - Dong Thap Cao Lanh

Ha Noi ACB are playing Dong Thap Cao Lanh at the National cup of Vietnam on May 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Atletico OlympicBujumbura City13:30

Atletico Olympic - Bujumbura City

Atletico Olympic are playing Bujumbura City at the Primus League of Burundi on May 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BumamuruOlympic Star13:30

Bumamuru - Olympic Star

Bumamuru are playing Olympic Star at the Primus League of Burundi on May 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Le Messager NgoziDynamik13:30

Le Messager Ngozi - Dynamik

Le Messager Ngozi are playing Dynamik at the Primus League of Burundi on May 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

MusongatiLLB-S4A13:30

Musongati - LLB-S4A

Musongati are playing LLB-S4A at the Primus League of Burundi on May 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Abia WarriorsNasarawa15:00

Abia Warriors - Nasarawa

Abia Warriors are playing Nasarawa at the NPFL of Nigeria on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Adamawa UnitedKano Pillars15:00

Adamawa United - Kano Pillars

Adamawa United are playing Kano Pillars at the NPFL of Nigeria on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Akwa StarletsWikki Tourist15:00

Akwa Starlets - Wikki Tourist

Akwa Starlets are playing Wikki Tourist at the NPFL of Nigeria on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Akwa UnitedIfeanyi Ubah15:00

Akwa United - Ifeanyi Ubah

Akwa United are playing Ifeanyi Ubah at the NPFL of Nigeria on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

EnyimbaWarri Wolves15:00

Enyimba - Warri Wolves

Enyimba are playing Warri Wolves at the NPFL of Nigeria on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Katsina UnitedEnugu Rangers15:00

Katsina United - Enugu Rangers

Katsina United are playing Enugu Rangers at the NPFL of Nigeria on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Lobi StarsJigawa Golden Stars15:00

Lobi Stars - Jigawa Golden Stars

Lobi Stars are playing Jigawa Golden Stars at the NPFL of Nigeria on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MFM FCKwara15:00

MFM FC - Kwara

MFM FC are playing Kwara at the NPFL of Nigeria on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Rivers UnitedPlateau United15:00

Rivers United - Plateau United

Rivers United are playing Plateau United at the NPFL of Nigeria on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sunshine StarsHeartland15:00

Sunshine Stars - Heartland

Sunshine Stars are playing Heartland at the NPFL of Nigeria on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Gasogi UnitedBugesera09:00

Gasogi United - Bugesera

Gasogi United are playing Bugesera at the National League of Rwanda on May 31. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

HeroesAS Kigali09:00

Heroes - AS Kigali

Heroes are playing AS Kigali at the National League of Rwanda on May 31. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

GafsaMonastir12:00

Gafsa - Monastir

Gafsa are playing Monastir at the National cup of Tunisia on May 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kalaa SportEsperance12:00

Kalaa Sport - Esperance

Kalaa Sport are playing Esperance at the National cup of Tunisia on May 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

MetlaouiSfaxien12:00

Metlaoui - Sfaxien

Metlaoui are playing Sfaxien at the National cup of Tunisia on May 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

TataouineChebba12:00

Tataouine - Chebba

Tataouine are playing Chebba at the National cup of Tunisia on May 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Perez ZeledonLimon21:00

Perez Zeledon - Limon

Perez Zeledon are playing Limon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on May 31. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

LD AlajuelenseDeportivo Saprissa00:00

LD Alajuelense - Deportivo Saprissa

LD Alajuelense are playing Deportivo Saprissa at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 1. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

San CarlosCS Cartagines00:00

San Carlos - CS Cartagines

San Carlos are playing CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 1. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

San Diego LoyalLos Angeles Galaxy-200:00

San Diego Loyal - Los Angeles Galaxy-2

San Diego Loyal are playing Los Angeles Galaxy-2 at the USL Championship of Usa on June 1. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Deportes Santa CruzMagallanes16:00

Deportes Santa Cruz - Magallanes

Deportes Santa Cruz are playing Magallanes at the Primera B of Chile on May 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Deportes TemucoSan Luis de Quillota16:00

Deportes Temuco - San Luis de Quillota

Deportes Temuco are playing San Luis de Quillota at the Primera B of Chile on May 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Deportes ValdiviaCopiapo16:00

Deportes Valdivia - Copiapo

Deportes Valdivia are playing Copiapo at the Primera B of Chile on May 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MelipillaSantiago Morning16:00

Melipilla - Santiago Morning

Melipilla are playing Santiago Morning at the Primera B of Chile on May 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

NublenseCobreloa16:00

Nublense - Cobreloa

Nublense are playing Cobreloa at the Primera B of Chile on May 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Puerto MBarnachea16:00

Puerto M - Barnachea

Puerto M are playing Barnachea at the Primera B of Chile on May 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

U. San FelipeSan Marcos16:00

U. San Felipe - San Marcos

U. San Felipe are playing San Marcos at the Primera B of Chile on May 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Atletico VenezuelaLALA20:00

Atletico Venezuela - LALA

Atletico Venezuela are playing LALA at the Primera of Venezuela on May 31. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

CaraboboMetropolitanos20:00

Carabobo - Metropolitanos

Carabobo are playing Metropolitanos at the Primera of Venezuela on May 31. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Estudiantes de MeridaZamora FC20:00

Estudiantes de Merida - Zamora FC

Estudiantes de Merida are playing Zamora FC at the Primera of Venezuela on May 31. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Gran ValenciaCaracas20:00

Gran Valencia - Caracas

Gran Valencia are playing Caracas at the Primera of Venezuela on May 31. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Gran ValenciaDeportivo La Guaira20:00

Gran Valencia - Deportivo La Guaira

Gran Valencia are playing Deportivo La Guaira at the Primera of Venezuela on May 31. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

MinerosLlaneros de Guanare20:00

Mineros - Llaneros de Guanare

Mineros are playing Llaneros de Guanare at the Primera of Venezuela on May 31. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Monagas SCDeportivo Lara20:00

Monagas SC - Deportivo Lara

Monagas SC are playing Deportivo Lara at the Primera of Venezuela on May 31. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

TrujillanosPuerto Cabello20:00

Trujillanos - Puerto Cabello

Trujillanos are playing Puerto Cabello at the Primera of Venezuela on May 31. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

YaracuyanosPortuguesa FC20:00

Yaracuyanos - Portuguesa FC

Yaracuyanos are playing Portuguesa FC at the Primera of Venezuela on May 31. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ZuliaAragua20:00

Zulia - Aragua

Zulia are playing Aragua at the Primera of Venezuela on May 31. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.